Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 229 – 230

Possum Trot XIX Weekend (Nov 17, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Aragorn 48 Long Sprint
2. JPL 52 +4 8% Long Sprint
3. Kelly Egilson 53 +5 10% Long Sprint
3. !!Dean 53 +5 10% Long Sprint
5. Lova Berzelius 56 +8 17% Long Sprint
6. mintore 57 +9 19% Long Sprint
6. Arvid Berzelius 57 +9 19% Long Sprint
8. Tom Lacksonen 1:00 +12 25% Long Sprint
9. Spike 1:01 +13 27% Long Sprint
10. igoup 1:02 +14 29% Long Sprint
11. Bradley Schluben 1:03 +15 31% Long Sprint
11. t_graupner 1:03 +15 31% Long Sprint
13. iriharding 1:05 +17 35% Long Sprint
13. Bob Billings 1:05 +17 35% Long Sprint
13. P.Stromme 1:05 +17 35% Long Sprint
16. Bill Schluben 1:06 +18 38% Long Sprint
16. Eric Shumaker 1:06 +18 38% Long Sprint
18. Melissa Kelley 1:07 +19 40% Long Sprint
18. Sandra Stegrell Berzelius 1:07 +19 40% Long Sprint
20. be-the-map 1:08 +20 42% Long Sprint
21. Soupbone 1:10 +22 46% Long Sprint
22. Blair Sutton 1:11 +23 48% Long Sprint
23. Scott Kelley 1:12 +24 50% Long Sprint
24. bbrooke 1:13 +25 52% Long Sprint
25. Paul Clatterbuck 1:14 +26 54% Long Sprint
25. Doug B 1:14 +26 54% Long Sprint
27. Alma Berzelius 1:15 +27 56% Long Sprint
27. Fritz Menninger 1:15 +27 56% Long Sprint
27. Jim Mullin 1:15 +27 56% Long Sprint
30. Mark Young 1:22 +34 71% Long Sprint
31. Dave Graupner 1:24 +36 75% Long Sprint
32. Alex Hall 1:26 +38 79% Short Sprint
33. Marv Nuss 1:27 +39 81% Long Sprint
34. MeanGene 1:29 +41 85% Long Sprint
35. Leann Young 1:31 +43 90% Long Sprint
36. Constance Young 1:33 +45 94% Long Sprint
37. Jerry Young 1:34 +46 96% Long Sprint
38. Bruce Duffin 1:40 +52 108% Long Sprint
39. David Welsh 1:42 +54 113% Short Sprint
40. crawfordsl 1:45 +57 119% Long Sprint
41. Micheal McKeen 1:46 +58 121% Long Sprint
42. Team Saugstad 1:49 +1:01 127% Long Sprint
43. McDowell Team 1:52 +1:04 133% Long Sprint
44. Sheldon Friesen 1:54 +1:06 138% Long Sprint
45. possum 2:04 +1:16 158% Long Sprint
46. Mark Kuechenmeister 2:29 +1:41 210% Long Sprint
47. Nubycor 2:36 +1:48 225% Long Sprint
48. David Kuechenmeister 2:42 +1:54 238% Long Sprint
49. Team O 2:46 +1:58 246% Long Sprint
50. Neuburger Eagles 3:15 +2:27 306% Long Sprint
51. Mike Shifman 3:31 +2:43 340% Short Sprint
52. Susan Young 3:48 +3:00 375% Short Sprint
53. Frances Young 3:49 +3:01 377% Short Sprint