Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 232 – 233

Possum Trot XIX Weekend (Nov 17, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Aragorn 17 Long Sprint
2. igoup 18 +1 6% Long Sprint
3. JPL 19 +2 12% Long Sprint
3. !!Dean 19 +2 12% Long Sprint
5. Kelly Egilson 21 +4 24% Long Sprint
6. Lova Berzelius 22 +5 29% Long Sprint
7. bbrooke 23 +6 35% Long Sprint
7. Eric Shumaker 23 +6 35% Long Sprint
7. mintore 23 +6 35% Long Sprint
10. Spike 24 +7 41% Long Sprint
11. P.Stromme 25 +8 47% Long Sprint
11. Scott Kelley 25 +8 47% Long Sprint
11. Blair Sutton 25 +8 47% Long Sprint
11. Sandra Stegrell Berzelius 25 +8 47% Long Sprint
11. be-the-map 25 +8 47% Long Sprint
16. Arvid Berzelius 26 +9 53% Long Sprint
16. iriharding 26 +9 53% Long Sprint
16. Bill Schluben 26 +9 53% Long Sprint
16. Tom Lacksonen 26 +9 53% Long Sprint
20. Soupbone 27 +10 59% Long Sprint
20. t_graupner 27 +10 59% Long Sprint
22. Melissa Kelley 28 +11 65% Long Sprint
23. MeanGene 30 +13 76% Long Sprint
23. Alex Hall 30 +13 76% Short Sprint
23. Paul Clatterbuck 30 +13 76% Long Sprint
26. Bob Billings 31 +14 82% Long Sprint
26. Marv Nuss 31 +14 82% Long Sprint
28. Jerry Young 32 +15 88% Long Sprint
28. Alma Berzelius 32 +15 88% Long Sprint
30. Fritz Menninger 33 +16 94% Long Sprint
30. Doug B 33 +16 94% Long Sprint
32. Jim Mullin 34 +17 100% Long Sprint
32. Mark Young 34 +17 100% Long Sprint
34. Bradley Schluben 35 +18 106% Long Sprint
34. Bruce Duffin 35 +18 106% Long Sprint
34. Dave Graupner 35 +18 106% Long Sprint
37. crawfordsl 36 +19 112% Long Sprint
38. David Welsh 40 +23 135% Short Sprint
39. Sheldon Friesen 45 +28 165% Long Sprint
40. possum 46 +29 171% Long Sprint
41. Team Saugstad 49 +32 188% Long Sprint
42. Mark Kuechenmeister 52 +35 206% Long Sprint
43. Micheal McKeen 55 +38 224% Long Sprint
44. McDowell Team 56 +39 229% Long Sprint
45. Neuburger Eagles 1:00 +43 253% Long Sprint
46. Nubycor 1:05 +48 282% Long Sprint
47. Susan Young 1:08 +51 300% Short Sprint
47. David Kuechenmeister 1:08 +51 300% Long Sprint
49. Frances Young 1:15 +58 341% Short Sprint
50. Mike Shifman 1:26 +1:09 406% Short Sprint
51. Team O 1:34 +1:17 453% Long Sprint
52. Leann Young 1:40 +1:23 488% Long Sprint
53. Constance Young 1:41 +1:24 494% Long Sprint