Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 104 – 105

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #2 – Frenchman Spring (Middle) and Pig Wa (Mar 23) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. BigWillyStyle 2:23 Long advanced
2. AdamWoods 2:30 +7 5% Long advanced
3. GRennie 2:39 +16 11% Long advanced
3. Emil Aberg 2:39 +16 11% Long advanced
5. ebone 2:48 +25 17% Long advanced
6. Brett Carter 2:53 +30 21% Long advanced
7. kaimihata 2:56 +33 23% Long advanced
8. Ian Saari 2:58 +35 24% Long advanced
9. bmay 3:05 +42 29% Long advanced
10. AliC 3:14 +51 36% Medium advanced
11. Nikolay 3:15 +52 36% Long advanced
12. dbakker 3:19 +56 39% Medium advanced
13. Eric Jones 3:27 +1:04 45% Long advanced
14. schristoph 3:35 +1:12 50% Medium advanced
15. Patrick Nuss 3:37 +1:14 52% Long advanced
16. rachelm 3:39 +1:16 53% Medium advanced
17. Bruce Christopherson 3:43 +1:20 56% Long advanced
18. Chris Ball 3:46 +1:23 58% Long advanced
19. Brian Gruber 3:47 +1:24 59% Long advanced
20. Andrey Gusakov 3:48 +1:25 59% Long advanced
21. Matt Hayes 3:50 +1:27 61% Long advanced
22. Dusty Caseria 3:54 +1:31 64% Long advanced
22. Ott Toomet 3:54 +1:31 64% Long advanced
24. EOC 4:00 +1:37 68% Long advanced
25. Tyrannosaurus 4:01 +1:38 69% Medium advanced
26. Andrew Mason 4:02 +1:39 69% Long advanced
27. Laurent Mingo 4:07 +1:44 73% Long advanced
28. Ian Collings 4:09 +1:46 74% Long advanced
29. Dan Thrush 4:21 +1:58 83% Long advanced
30. Brett Buchholz 4:22 +1:59 83% Long advanced
31. Benjamin Brady 4:29 +2:06 88% Medium advanced
31. Daniel Castelluccio 4:29 +2:06 88% Medium advanced
33. Mike Rothmeyer 4:43 +2:20 98% Long advanced
34. Clinton Anderson 4:56 +2:33 107% Long advanced
35. Anne Wilkinson 5:03 +2:40 112% Medium advanced
36. Joshua Colleran 5:08 +2:45 115% Medium advanced
37. Gina Nuss 5:15 +2:52 120% Medium advanced
38. Magdalena Carter 5:35 +3:12 134% Medium advanced
39. Tim Potter 5:42 +3:19 139% Long advanced
40. Emily Caseria 5:46 +3:23 142% Medium advanced
41. Shannon Cheng 6:08 +3:45 157% Medium advanced
42. Zane Robertson 6:43 +4:20 182% Medium advanced
43. Gwenn Flowers 7:01 +4:38 194% Long advanced
44. Natalia Beketova 7:12 +4:49 202% Medium advanced
45. Kevin Mihata 7:20 +4:57 208% Long advanced
46. Yason Khaburzaniya 7:44 +5:21 224% Long advanced
47. Christophe Delepine 8:04 +5:41 238% Long advanced
47. Katie McGee 8:04 +5:41 238% Medium advanced
49. Olivier Baxa 8:05 +5:42 239% Long advanced
50. Linda Hildebrandt_Group 9:24 +7:01 294% Medium advanced
51. Anna Kulikova 11:22 +8:59 377% Medium advanced
52. JennC 15:34 +13:11 553% Medium advanced
53. Vassil Bakalov 16:48 +14:25 605% Long advanced