Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 107 – 128

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #2 – Frenchman Spring (Middle) and Pig Wa (Mar 23) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. AdamWoods 2:54 Long advanced
2. BigWillyStyle 2:55 +1 1% Long advanced
3. ebone 2:56 +2 1% Long advanced
4. Emil Aberg 3:09 +15 9% Long advanced
5. Ian Saari 3:14 +20 11% Long advanced
6. Eric Jones 3:15 +21 12% Long advanced
7. GRennie 3:22 +28 16% Long advanced
8. bmay 3:23 +29 17% Long advanced
9. Brian Gruber 3:29 +35 20% Long advanced
10. kaimihata 3:30 +36 21% Long advanced
11. Ian Collings 3:31 +37 21% Long advanced
12. dbakker 3:32 +38 22% Medium advanced
13. AliC 3:34 +40 23% Medium advanced
14. schristoph 3:49 +55 32% Medium advanced
15. Bruce Christopherson 3:54 +1:00 34% Long advanced
15. Dusty Caseria 3:54 +1:00 34% Long advanced
17. Ott Toomet 4:05 +1:11 41% Long advanced
18. rachelm 4:06 +1:12 41% Medium advanced
19. Tyrannosaurus 4:14 +1:20 46% Medium advanced
20. Kevin Mihata 4:15 +1:21 47% Long advanced
21. EOC 4:16 +1:22 47% Long advanced
22. Laurent Mingo 4:27 +1:33 53% Long advanced
23. Benjamin Brady 4:58 +2:04 71% Medium advanced
24. Yason Khaburzaniya 5:06 +2:12 76% Long advanced
24. Brett Carter 5:06 +2:12 76% Long advanced
26. Brett Buchholz 5:09 +2:15 78% Long advanced
27. Clinton Anderson 5:10 +2:16 78% Long advanced
28. Matt Hayes 5:14 +2:20 80% Long advanced
29. Gina Nuss 5:22 +2:28 85% Medium advanced
30. Patrick Nuss 5:24 +2:30 86% Long advanced
30. Zane Robertson 5:24 +2:30 86% Medium advanced
32. Anne Wilkinson 5:31 +2:37 90% Medium advanced
33. Magdalena Carter 5:35 +2:41 93% Medium advanced
34. Gwenn Flowers 5:37 +2:43 94% Long advanced
35. Natalia Beketova 5:38 +2:44 94% Medium advanced
36. Chris Ball 5:41 +2:47 96% Long advanced
37. Daniel Castelluccio 5:45 +2:51 98% Medium advanced
38. Shannon Cheng 5:46 +2:52 99% Medium advanced
39. Olivier Baxa 5:52 +2:58 102% Long advanced
40. Tim Potter 6:14 +3:20 115% Long advanced
41. Christophe Delepine 6:16 +3:22 116% Long advanced
42. Dan Thrush 6:27 +3:33 122% Long advanced
43. Mike Rothmeyer 6:39 +3:45 129% Long advanced
44. JennC 6:44 +3:50 132% Medium advanced
45. Andrew Mason 6:48 +3:54 134% Long advanced
46. Nikolay 7:09 +4:15 147% Long advanced
47. Andrey Gusakov 7:11 +4:17 148% Long advanced
48. Katie McGee 7:40 +4:46 164% Medium advanced
49. Emily Caseria 8:03 +5:09 178% Medium advanced
50. Joshua Colleran 8:12 +5:18 183% Medium advanced
51. Linda Hildebrandt_Group 8:48 +5:54 203% Medium advanced
52. Anna Kulikova 9:58 +7:04 244% Medium advanced
53. Vassil Bakalov 13:14 +10:20 356% Long advanced
54. Brian Castelluccio 13:21 +10:27 360% Medium advanced