Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 129 – 108

CascadeOC 2019 Ultimate Orienteer #2 – Frenchman Spring (Middle) and Pig Wa (Mar 23) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ebone 2:04 Long advanced
2. BigWillyStyle 2:09 +5 4% Long advanced
3. Ian Saari 2:21 +17 14% Long advanced
4. AdamWoods 2:22 +18 15% Long advanced
5. GRennie 2:27 +23 19% Long advanced
6. AliC 2:29 +25 20% Medium advanced
6. bmay 2:29 +25 20% Long advanced
8. Dusty Caseria 2:34 +30 24% Long advanced
9. dbakker 2:40 +36 29% Medium advanced
10. Eric Jones 2:41 +37 30% Long advanced
11. kaimihata 2:44 +40 32% Long advanced
12. Ott Toomet 2:45 +41 33% Long advanced
12. Brian Gruber 2:45 +41 33% Long advanced
14. Emil Aberg 2:47 +43 35% Long advanced
14. Nikolay 2:47 +43 35% Long advanced
16. rachelm 2:51 +47 38% Medium advanced
16. schristoph 2:51 +47 38% Medium advanced
18. Brett Carter 2:55 +51 41% Long advanced
18. Emily Caseria 2:55 +51 41% Medium advanced
20. Patrick Nuss 2:58 +54 44% Long advanced
21. Ian Collings 2:59 +55 44% Long advanced
22. Laurent Mingo 3:00 +56 45% Long advanced
23. Dan Thrush 3:10 +1:06 53% Long advanced
24. Andrey Gusakov 3:11 +1:07 54% Long advanced
25. Clinton Anderson 3:17 +1:13 59% Long advanced
26. Matt Hayes 3:18 +1:14 60% Long advanced
27. Chris Ball 3:19 +1:15 60% Long advanced
28. Christophe Delepine 3:25 +1:21 65% Long advanced
28. Brett Buchholz 3:25 +1:21 65% Long advanced
30. Gwenn Flowers 3:31 +1:27 70% Long advanced
31. Zane Robertson 3:34 +1:30 73% Medium advanced
32. Daniel Castelluccio 3:35 +1:31 73% Medium advanced
33. Benjamin Brady 3:40 +1:36 77% Medium advanced
34. Andrew Mason 3:42 +1:38 79% Long advanced
34. Yason Khaburzaniya 3:42 +1:38 79% Long advanced
36. Kevin Mihata 3:46 +1:42 82% Long advanced
37. Tyrannosaurus 3:47 +1:43 83% Medium advanced
38. Anne Wilkinson 3:52 +1:48 87% Medium advanced
39. Mike Rothmeyer 3:57 +1:53 91% Long advanced
40. EOC 4:04 +2:00 97% Long advanced
41. Joshua Colleran 4:05 +2:01 98% Medium advanced
42. Natalia Beketova 4:26 +2:22 115% Medium advanced
43. Tim Potter 4:37 +2:33 123% Long advanced
44. Bruce Christopherson 4:38 +2:34 124% Long advanced
45. Vassil Bakalov 4:44 +2:40 129% Long advanced
46. Shannon Cheng 5:10 +3:06 150% Medium advanced
47. Magdalena Carter 6:19 +4:15 206% Medium advanced
48. Katie McGee 6:36 +4:32 219% Medium advanced
49. Olivier Baxa 6:42 +4:38 224% Long advanced
50. JennC 7:27 +5:23 260% Medium advanced
51. Anna Kulikova 7:43 +5:39 273% Medium advanced
52. Linda Hildebrandt_Group 7:55 +5:51 283% Medium advanced
53. Brian Castelluccio 8:08 +6:04 294% Medium advanced
54. Gina Nuss 8:59 +6:55 335% Medium advanced