Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 156 – 157

Queens Birthday 2019 (Jun 2) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Brodie Nank 30 M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Gene Beveridge 31 +1 3% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Cameron Tier 32 +2 7% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Kurtis Shuker 32 +2 7% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Dante Afnan 32 +2 7% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Matt Ogden 32 +2 7% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Conor Short 32 +2 7% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
8. Duncan Currie 34 +4 13% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
8. Devon Beckman 34 +4 13% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
8. Liam Thompson 34 +4 13% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
8. Stephen Harding 34 +4 13% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
8. Angus Haines 34 +4 13% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
8. Nick Hann 34 +4 13% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
14. Jason Bond 35 +5 17% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
14. Alastair George 35 +5 17% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
14. Max Griffiths 35 +5 17% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
14. Ed Cory-Wright 35 +5 17% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
14. Duncan Morrison 35 +5 17% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
14. Tobby 35 +5 17% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
20. Aaron Prince 36 +6 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
20. Isaac Egan 36 +6 20% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
20. Jonathan Quinn 36 +6 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
20. roar 36 +6 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
24. camd 37 +7 23% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
24. Simon Uppill 37 +7 23% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
24. Joseph Lynch 37 +7 23% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
24. Tommy Hayes 37 +7 23% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
24. Daniel Monckton 37 +7 23% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
29. Scott Smith 38 +8 27% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
29. Tane Cambridge 38 +8 27% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
29. Jonty Oram 38 +8 27% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
29. Oliver Egan 38 +8 27% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
29. Daniel Gray 38 +8 27% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
29. Will Tidswell 38 +8 27% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
35. Connor Cleary 39 +9 30% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
36. StuartE 41 +11 37% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
37. Ieuan Edmonds 42 +12 40% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
37. Jake Hanson 42 +12 40% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
39. Kieran Woods 44 +14 47% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
40. James Watson 48 +18 60% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
41. Phillippa Poole 51 +21 70% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
42. Annette Orchard 55 +25 83% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
43. Dominic Cleary 58 +28 93% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Lisa Mead 59 +29 97% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
45. Mason Arthur 1:00 +30 100% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
46. Elizabeth Parsons 1:01 +31 103% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
47. Dave Browning 1:02 +32 107% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
48. Neil Kane 1:03 +33 110% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
49. Faye McDonald 1:10 +40 133% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
50. Joy Vanderpoel 1:12 +42 140% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
50. John Robinson 1:12 +42 140% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
50. Bronwyn Holcombe 1:12 +42 140% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
53. Dorothy Kane 1:18 +48 160% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
54. David Scott 1:21 +51 170% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
54. Caspar Harmer 1:21 +51 170% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
54. Gavin Scott 1:21 +51 170% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
57. Carol Ramsden 1:25 +55 183% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
57. Jim Barr 1:25 +55 183% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
59. Lorri o'Brien 1:27 +57 190% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
60. Don Locke 1:29 +59 197% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
61. Val Robinson 1:33 +1:03 210% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
62. Beverley Holder 1:36 +1:06 220% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
63. Royce Mills 1:39 +1:09 230% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
64. Judy Browning 1:43 +1:13 243% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
65. Lyndon Haugh 2:14 +1:44 347% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
66. Jill Dalton 3:46 +3:16 653% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
67. Barbara Bridger 5:06 +4:36 920% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint