Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 95 – 81

Melbourne Sprint Weekend (Mar 8, 2020) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Bruce 47 Race 4 C1
2. Torren Arthur 54 +7 15% Race 4 C1
3. Craig Feuerherdt 55 +8 17% Race 4 C1
4. Atte Lahtinen 56 +9 19% Race 4 C1
5. Daniel Schneider 1:00 +13 28% Race 4 C1
5. James Mellor 1:00 +13 28% Race 4 C1
7. Ecmo 1:01 +14 30% Race 4 C1
8. Shane Doyle 1:03 +16 34% Race 4 C3
9. Elye Dent 1:04 +17 36% Race 4 C3
9. Heather O'Donnell 1:04 +17 36% Race 4 C3
9. Geoff Lawford 1:04 +17 36% Race 4 C1
12. Steve Cooper 1:05 +18 38% Race 4 C3
12. Martin Kozma 1:05 +18 38% Race 4 C3
14. Clare Hawthorne 1:06 +19 40% Race 4 C3
14. Cakewoman 1:06 +19 40% Race 4 C3
16. Shingo 1:07 +20 43% Race 4 C3
16. andyrowan85 1:07 +20 43% Race 4 C1
18. Thomas Whitehead 1:09 +22 47% Race 4 C1
19. Jordi Figarola 1:11 +24 51% Race 4 C3
20. Meisha Austin 1:12 +25 53% Race 4 C3
20. Jenny Bourne 1:12 +25 53% Race 4 C3
22. Jamie Woolford 1:14 +27 57% Race 4 C3
23. Bruce Paterson 1:15 +28 60% Race 4 C3
24. David George 1:19 +32 68% Race 4 C3
25. Mick Cooper 1:20 +33 70% Race 4 C3
25. Warwick Selby 1:20 +33 70% Race 4 C5
25. Darryl Erbacher 1:20 +33 70% Race 4 C5
25. Charlie Cooper 1:20 +33 70% Race 4 C3
29. Wendy Taverna 1:21 +34 72% Race 4 C3
30. Peter Dalwood 1:23 +36 77% Race 4 C5
30. Mark Baxter 1:23 +36 77% Race 4 C3
30. Alex Woolford 1:23 +36 77% Race 4 C3
33. David Scott 1:24 +37 79% Race 4 C5
33. Hania Lada 1:24 +37 79% Race 4 C3
33. Helen Walpole 1:24 +37 79% Race 4 C3
36. Henri du Toit 1:25 +38 81% Race 4 C3
36. Kylee Woods 1:25 +38 81% Race 4 C3
38. Debbie Davey 1:26 +39 83% Race 4 C5
38. Ross Barr 1:26 +39 83% Race 4 C5
40. Sarah Love 1:27 +40 85% Race 4 C3
40. Melanie Christie 1:27 +40 85% Race 4 C3
42. Hilary Wood 1:29 +42 89% Race 4 C5
43. Paul Salmon 1:30 +43 91% Race 4 C3
44. Dirk Nankervis 1:32 +45 96% Race 4 C3
45. Bronwyn Holcombe 1:35 +48 102% Race 4 C5
45. Cormac McCarthy 1:35 +48 102% Race 4 C3
47. Judi Herkes 1:36 +49 104% Race 4 C5
47. Carol Harding 1:36 +49 104% Race 4 C5
47. Greg Wilson 1:36 +49 104% Race 4 C3
50. Susan Key 1:37 +50 106% Race 4 C3
51. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 1:39 +52 111% Race 4 C5
51. Carolyn Layton 1:39 +52 111% Race 4 C3
53. Liz Abbott 1:40 +53 113% Race 4 C5
54. Prue Dobbin 1:41 +54 115% Race 4 C5
55. Victoria Greenhan 1:42 +55 117% Race 4 C3
56. Eric Wainwright 1:48 +1:01 130% Race 4 C5
56. Robyn Pallas 1:48 +1:01 130% Race 4 C5
58. Libby Meeking 1:55 +1:08 145% Race 4 C5
59. Ewen Templeton 1:56 +1:09 147% Race 4 C5
60. Wayne Love 2:08 +1:21 172% Race 4 C3
61. Ruth Goddard 2:09 +1:22 174% Race 4 C5
62. Sheila Colls 2:11 +1:24 179% Race 4 C3
63. Jenelle Templeton 2:12 +1:25 181% Race 4 C5
64. Ashley White 2:14 +1:27 185% Race 4 C3
65. Tim Barlow 2:29 +1:42 217% Race 4 C3
66. Kathy Liley 2:33 +1:46 226% Race 4 C5
67. John Shelton Agar 2:34 +1:47 228% Race 4 C3
68. Pamela King 2:39 +1:52 238% Race 4 C5
68. Lucas Kent 2:39 +1:52 238% Race 4 C3
70. Jeff Hughes 2:40 +1:53 240% Race 4 C5
71. Ilse du Toit 2:50 +2:03 262% Race 4 C3
72. Denise Pike 2:58 +2:11 279% Race 4 C5
73. Ilze Yeates 2:59 +2:12 281% Race 4 C5
74. Desmond Gregory 3:01 +2:14 285% Race 4 C5
75. Helen Alexander 3:07 +2:20 298% Race 4 C5
76. Peter Yeates 3:10 +2:23 304% Race 4 C5
77. Rosie Salvaris 3:21 +2:34 328% Race 4 C5
78. Michael Hubbert 3:26 +2:39 338% Race 4 C5
79. Peter Grover 3:48 +3:01 385% Race 4 C5
80. Barbara McCrae 4:12 +3:25 436% Race 4 C5
81. Ralph Koch 8:56 +8:09 1040% Race 4 C5