Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 100 – 77

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Newt 28 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
2. Dan Mukhin 29 +1 4% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
3. cii00me9 31 +3 11% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
4. Aragorn 32 +4 14% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
4. Nate Dunlap 32 +4 14% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
6. Nik Mukhin 34 +6 21% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
7. Brian Petersson 38 +10 36% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
8. Kyle Wills 39 +11 39% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
8. John McInnes 39 +11 39% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
10. Platterpus 40 +12 43% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
11. DOODYsandwich 41 +13 46% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
12. Ale2976 42 +14 50% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
12. Benjamin Hart 42 +14 50% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
12. Lucia Neal 42 +14 50% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
12. Helen Gardner 42 +14 50% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
16. SherlockHolmes 43 +15 54% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
17. Chiori Shimizu 44 +16 57% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
18. flyingsquirrel 45 +17 61% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
18. Jerry Lyons 45 +17 61% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
20. Shin Shimizu 46 +18 64% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
20. creek_jumper 46 +18 64% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
22. Ian Dunlap 47 +19 68% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
22. jfeaster 47 +19 68% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
24. tmartineau 48 +20 71% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
24. Finley Miller 48 +20 71% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
26. Shannon Ludwig 49 +21 75% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
26. IamShado 49 +21 75% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
28. Amy Lamborg 50 +22 79% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
29. laurancam 57 +29 104% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
30. Paul Overhauser 1:01 +33 118% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
31. Valerie Metz 1:03 +35 125% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
32. Louie s 1:26 +58 207% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
33. Jason Feaster 1:37 +1:09 246% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
34. Frank Baukert 2:55 +2:27 525% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
35. Rex Settlemoir 2:56 +2:28 529% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA