Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 33 – 61

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Dan Mukhin 30 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
2. Newt 31 +1 3% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
3. Aragorn 33 +3 10% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
4. Nik Mukhin 34 +4 13% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
5. Helen Gardner 35 +5 17% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
5. Ian Dunlap 35 +5 17% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
7. flyingsquirrel 36 +6 20% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
8. DOODYsandwich 37 +7 23% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
9. Chiori Shimizu 38 +8 27% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
10. Finley Miller 40 +10 33% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
10. Benjamin Hart 40 +10 33% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
12. SherlockHolmes 41 +11 37% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
12. cii00me9 41 +11 37% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
14. Shin Shimizu 43 +13 43% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
14. IamShado 43 +13 43% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
16. Amy Lamborg 45 +15 50% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
16. creek_jumper 45 +15 50% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
18. jfeaster 51 +21 70% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
19. Nate Dunlap 52 +22 73% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
20. Jerry Lyons 53 +23 77% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
21. Valerie Metz 54 +24 80% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
22. Shannon Ludwig 56 +26 87% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
23. Louie s 1:03 +33 110% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
23. Kyle Wills 1:03 +33 110% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
23. laurancam 1:03 +33 110% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
26. John McInnes 1:16 +46 153% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
27. Paul Overhauser 1:30 +1:00 200% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
27. Jason Feaster 1:30 +1:00 200% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
29. Rex Settlemoir 1:33 +1:03 210% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
30. Frank Baukert 1:36 +1:06 220% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
31. tmartineau 1:46 +1:16 253% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
32. Brian Petersson 1:49 +1:19 263% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
33. Platterpus 2:10 +1:40 333% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
34. Lucia Neal 9:28 +8:58 1793% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA