Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 34 – 32

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. cii00me9 36 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
1. Dan Mukhin 36 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
3. Nate Dunlap 39 +3 8% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
3. Newt 39 +3 8% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
5. Nik Mukhin 40 +4 11% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
6. Aragorn 42 +6 17% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
7. Kyle Wills 43 +7 19% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
7. Ale2976 43 +7 19% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
9. creek_jumper 46 +10 28% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
9. IamShado 46 +10 28% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
9. jfeaster 46 +10 28% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
12. DOODYsandwich 47 +11 31% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
12. Benjamin Hart 47 +11 31% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
14. Chiori Shimizu 48 +12 33% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
15. Jerry Lyons 50 +14 39% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
16. Ian Dunlap 52 +16 44% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
17. Brian Petersson 53 +17 47% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
17. John McInnes 53 +17 47% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
17. SherlockHolmes 53 +17 47% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
20. Helen Gardner 55 +19 53% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
20. Platterpus 55 +19 53% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
22. Shin Shimizu 58 +22 61% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
23. Amy Lamborg 59 +23 64% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
24. flyingsquirrel 1:01 +25 69% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
25. laurancam 1:06 +30 83% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
25. Finley Miller 1:06 +30 83% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
27. Valerie Metz 1:10 +34 94% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
28. Rex Settlemoir 1:17 +41 114% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
29. tmartineau 1:20 +44 122% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
30. Louie s 1:36 +1:00 167% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
31. Frank Baukert 1:57 +1:21 225% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
32. Paul Overhauser 1:59 +1:23 231% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
33. Shannon Ludwig 2:02 +1:26 239% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
34. Jason Feaster 2:59 +2:23 397% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA