Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 45 – 33

TriState Sprint Orienteering Championship (Apr 24) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Aragorn 43 Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
2. Ian Dunlap 49 +6 14% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
3. cii00me9 50 +7 16% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
4. Nik Mukhin 52 +9 21% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
5. Brian Petersson 1:00 +17 40% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
6. IamShado 1:02 +19 44% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
7. Dan Mukhin 1:03 +20 47% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
8. Newt 1:04 +21 49% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
8. Benjamin Hart 1:04 +21 49% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB
8. Nate Dunlap 1:04 +21 49% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
11. Kyle Wills 1:06 +23 53% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
12. John McInnes 1:08 +25 58% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
12. Finley Miller 1:08 +25 58% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
14. SherlockHolmes 1:12 +29 67% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
15. Amy Lamborg 1:13 +30 70% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
15. DOODYsandwich 1:13 +30 70% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA
17. Chiori Shimizu 1:14 +31 72% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
18. Shin Shimizu 1:18 +35 81% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
18. creek_jumper 1:18 +35 81% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
20. Helen Gardner 1:20 +37 86% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
21. Platterpus 1:23 +40 93% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
22. tmartineau 1:24 +41 95% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
23. jfeaster 1:27 +44 102% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA
24. Shannon Ludwig 1:31 +48 112% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
25. Valerie Metz 1:32 +49 114% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
26. laurancam 1:33 +50 116% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
27. Lucia Neal 1:39 +56 130% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
28. Jerry Lyons 1:42 +59 137% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB
29. Rex Settlemoir 1:44 +1:01 142% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
30. flyingsquirrel 1:49 +1:06 153% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
31. Paul Overhauser 1:56 +1:13 170% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
32. Louie s 2:02 +1:19 184% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA
33. Frank Baukert 2:24 +1:41 235% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB
34. Jason Feaster 6:22 +5:39 788% Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA