Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 59 – 65

GAOC Local Meet :: Don Carter State Park (Jan 29, 2023) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Roman Colley 1:00 RED
1. Michael Lipham 1:00 RED
3. Ethan Adams 1:07 +7 12% RED
4. lily. 1:10 +10 17% RED
4. Jack Rainbow 1:10 +10 17% BROWN
4. Gabriel DeGracia 1:10 +10 17% RED
7. Hillgrove Dondelinger & Thornon Group 1:11 +11 18% GREEN
8. Austin Fowler 1:12 +12 20% RED
9. Hillgrove Weber & Charpentier Group 1:13 +13 22% GREEN
10. Jackson Sweat 1:15 +15 25% BROWN
10. Hillgrove Gabriel & Donea Group 1:15 +15 25% GREEN
12. Anna Bringle 1:18 +18 30% GREEN
12. Eric Nolan 1:18 +18 30% GREEN
14. Jody Addicott 1:19 +19 32% BROWN
15. UNG-1 Group 1:20 +20 33% BROWN
16. Jana Macon 1:21 +21 35% BROWN
17. Jim Minta 1:24 +24 40% BROWN
17. Sahara Brewington 1:24 +24 40% GREEN
19. James Fink 1:25 +25 42% RED
20. fzendt 1:29 +29 48% RED
21. Jeremy Carter 1:33 +33 55% RED
22. Sara Obermeyer 1:34 +34 57% BROWN
23. Clark Bingham 1:36 +36 60% SILVER
24. Chelsea Colley 1:37 +37 62% GREEN
25. Layla Arias 1:38 +38 63% GREEN
26. Mary Smith 1:39 +39 65% BROWN
27. Charles Oswald 1:41 +41 68% RED
27. andib 1:41 +41 68% GREEN
29. Hillgrove Gabriel & Grote & Bower Group 1:46 +46 77% BROWN
30. Gabriel Phillips 1:49 +49 82% BROWN
31. Sarah Hoffman 1:59 +59 98% BROWN
32. Samuel Fowler 2:05 +1:05 108% RED
33. rhojnowski 2:08 +1:08 113% BROWN
34. Vinton Wolfe 2:10 +1:10 117% SILVER
35. John Chambers 2:11 +1:11 118% RED
36. Go Blue Group 2:15 +1:15 125% RED
37. Samsmith 2:17 +1:17 128% BROWN
38. Matthew Group 2:18 +1:18 130% RED
39. Lee Lyman 2:20 +1:20 133% GREEN
40. Brooke & Sheena & Eric Group 2:36 +1:36 160% GREEN
41. Carter McDonald 3:01 +2:01 202% RED
42. Birgit Ekman 3:04 +2:04 207% SILVER
43. Jess Greer 3:10 +2:10 217% GREEN
44. Fred Dolder 3:15 +2:15 225% SILVER
45. Patty Royal 3:17 +2:17 228% BROWN
46. Lee Miller 3:41 +2:41 268% SILVER
47. David Shepherd 4:54 +3:54 390% SILVER