Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 50 – 54
WOC 2015 & Scottish 6 days
(Jul 31, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
: 1 – 2
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
: 1 – 2
Combined splits
#
1.
Gaute Hallan Steiwer
40
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
2.
Gabor Jozsa
41
+1
3%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
2.
Daniel Hubmann
41
+1
3%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
4.
Jan Petrzela
42
+2
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
4.
Dooby
42
+2
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
4.
Vincent Coupat
42
+2
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
4.
Jerker Lysell
42
+2
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
4.
Gleb Tikhonov
42
+2
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
4.
Eduardo Gil Marcos
42
+2
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
4.
Marten B Bostrom
42
+2
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
11.
Sander Vaher
43
+3
8%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
11.
Murray Strain
43
+3
8%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
11.
Vilius Aleliunas
43
+3
8%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
11.
Brodie Nankervis
43
+3
8%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
11.
Tim Robertson
43
+3
8%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
11.
Arturs Paulins
43
+3
8%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
17.
Christian Wartbichler
44
+4
10%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
17.
Stefan Ringer
44
+4
10%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
17.
Tomas Hendrickx
44
+4
10%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
17.
Kiril Nikolov
44
+4
10%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
17.
Bradley Lund
44
+4
10%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
22.
Marco Seppi
45
+5
13%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
23.
Joao Mega Figueiredo
46
+6
15%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
24.
Rachel Effeney
47
+7
18%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
24.
Yuta Tanikawa
47
+7
18%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
26.
Jana Knapova
48
+8
20%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
26.
Lena Eliasson
48
+8
20%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
26.
Minna Kauppi
48
+8
20%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
29.
Svetlana Mironova
49
+9
23%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
29.
Silje Ekroll Jahren
49
+9
23%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
31.
Lauriane Beauvisage
50
+10
25%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
31.
Jakob Edsen Ekhard
50
+10
25%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
31.
Evely Kaasiku
50
+10
25%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
31.
Charlotte Ward
50
+10
25%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
35.
Rahel Friederich
51
+11
28%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
35.
Lizzie Ingham
51
+11
28%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
37.
Olha Panchenko
52
+12
30%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
38.
Sabine Rothaug
53
+13
33%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
38.
Bartosz Pawlak
53
+13
33%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
38.
Laura Ramstein
53
+13
33%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
38.
Liga Valdmane
53
+13
33%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
38.
Roman Ciobanu
53
+13
33%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
38.
Michela Guizzardi
53
+13
33%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
38.
Antoniya Grigorova
53
+13
33%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
45.
MichOrienteer
54
+14
35%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
45.
Vasili Straltsou
54
+14
35%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
45.
Andra Cecilia Anghel
54
+14
35%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
48.
Anna Serrallonga Arques
55
+15
38%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
49.
Robbie Anderson
56
+16
40%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
50.
Matija Razum
58
+18
45%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
51.
Ken Walker Jr
59
+19
48%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
51.
Zhenzhen Zhang
59
+19
48%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
53.
Jolanta Kolosinska
1:00
+20
50%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
54.
Cheng Hsun Liu
1:02
+22
55%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
54.
Carlos Salazar
1:02
+22
55%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
56.
Lieke van Opstal
1:04
+24
60%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
56.
Fanni Gyurko
1:04
+24
60%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
58.
acjospe
1:05
+25
63%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
59.
Kristina Rybakovaite
1:08
+28
70%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
60.
Mojca Flerin
1:11
+31
78%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
61.
Juang Li
1:14
+34
85%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
62.
Wing Chung Tam
1:16
+36
90%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
63.
Namkwon Kim
1:17
+37
93%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
64.
Charmaine Kai Wing Fung
1:21
+41
103%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
65.
Lin Ya Min
1:22
+42
105%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
66.
Carolina Delgado
1:41
+1:01
153%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
67.
Caoimhe O Boyle
1:47
+1:07
168%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
68.
Christos Aliferis
3:25
+2:45
413%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3