Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 56 – 62
WOC 2015 & Scottish 6 days
(Jul 31, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
: 7 – 8
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
: 7 – 8
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
: 7 – 8
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
: 7 – 8
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
: 7 – 8
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
: 7 – 8
Combined splits
#
1.
Marten B Bostrom
2:02
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
1.
Martin Regborn
2:02
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
3.
Tue Lassen
2:04
+2
2%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
3.
Jan Petrzela
2:04
+2
2%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
3.
Antonio Martinez Perez
2:04
+2
2%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
6.
Andrey Salin
2:05
+3
2%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
6.
Andreu Blanes
2:05
+3
2%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
8.
Kiril Nikolov
2:06
+4
3%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
8.
Soren Bobach
2:06
+4
3%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
8.
Jonas Vytautas Gvildys
2:06
+4
3%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
11.
Piotr Parfianowicz
2:07
+5
4%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
11.
Oystein Kvaal Osterbo
2:07
+5
4%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
11.
Andreas Kyburz
2:07
+5
4%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
11.
Nicolas Simonin
2:07
+5
4%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
11.
Severi Kymalainen
2:07
+5
4%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
16.
Sander Vaher
2:08
+6
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
16.
Tiago Romao
2:08
+6
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
16.
Yannick Michiels
2:08
+6
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
16.
Davis Dislers
2:08
+6
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
16.
Giacomo Zagonel
2:08
+6
5%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
21.
Gene Beveridge
2:09
+7
6%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
22.
Andris Jubelis
2:10
+8
7%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
22.
Daniel Hubmann
2:10
+8
7%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
22.
Riccardo Scalet
2:10
+8
7%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
22.
Lucas Basset
2:10
+8
7%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
22.
Hakon Jarvis Westergard
2:10
+8
7%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
22.
Jerker Lysell
2:10
+8
7%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
28.
Christian Wartbichler
2:11
+9
7%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
28.
Michal Olejnik
2:11
+9
7%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
30.
Kenny Kivikas
2:12
+10
8%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
30.
Mate Baumholczer
2:12
+10
8%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
30.
Ivaylo Kamenarov
2:12
+10
8%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
33.
Scott Fraser
2:13
+11
9%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
33.
Marco Seppi
2:13
+11
9%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
35.
Andrey Khramov
2:14
+12
10%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
35.
Damian Konotopetz
2:14
+12
10%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
35.
Artem Popov
2:14
+12
10%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
35.
Ivan Sirakov
2:14
+12
10%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
39.
Maja Alm
2:15
+13
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
39.
Vilius Aleliunas
2:15
+13
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
39.
Stefan Ringer
2:15
+13
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
39.
Arturs Paulins
2:15
+13
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
43.
Kristian Jones
2:16
+14
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
43.
Robert Merl
2:16
+14
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
43.
Joao Mega Figueiredo
2:16
+14
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
43.
Tomas Musinsky
2:16
+14
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
43.
Gregory Ahlswede
2:16
+14
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
43.
Andreas Hougaard Boesen
2:16
+14
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
43.
Algirdas Bartkevicius
2:16
+14
11%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
50.
Tomas Hendrickx
2:17
+15
12%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
50.
Hirokazu Osaki
2:17
+15
12%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
50.
Vincent Coupat
2:17
+15
12%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
50.
Jonas Leandersson
2:17
+15
12%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
54.
Gabor Jozsa
2:18
+16
13%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
54.
Vojtech Kral
2:18
+16
13%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
54.
Martin Hubmann
2:18
+16
13%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
54.
Tim Robertson
2:18
+16
13%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
58.
Helmut Gremmel
2:19
+17
14%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
58.
Roman Ciobanu
2:19
+17
14%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
58.
Shamus Morrison
2:19
+17
14%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
61.
Matjaz Stanfel
2:20
+18
15%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
61.
Bryan Keely
2:20
+18
15%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
61.
Murray Strain
2:20
+18
15%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
61.
Olli Pekka Koistinen
2:20
+18
15%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
61.
Gleb Tikhonov
2:20
+18
15%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
66.
Milos Nykodym
2:21
+19
16%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
66.
Tiago Gingao Leal
2:21
+19
16%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
66.
Frederic Tranchand
2:21
+19
16%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
69.
Bradley Lund
2:22
+20
16%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
69.
Bartosz Pawlak
2:22
+20
16%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
69.
Will Critchley
2:22
+20
16%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
72.
Gaute Hallan Steiwer
2:23
+21
17%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
72.
Judith Wyder
2:23
+21
17%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
72.
hkleaf
2:23
+21
17%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
75.
Aleksei Alekseyonok
2:24
+22
18%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
75.
Tove Alexandersson
2:24
+22
18%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
75.
Guy Sabo
2:24
+22
18%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
78.
Jakob Edsen Ekhard
2:25
+23
19%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
78.
Minna Kauppi
2:25
+23
19%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
78.
Elise Egseth
2:25
+23
19%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
78.
Galina Vinogradova
2:25
+23
19%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
82.
Silje Ekroll Jahren
2:26
+24
20%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
82.
Ian Lawford
2:26
+24
20%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
82.
Anastasia Rudnaya
2:26
+24
20%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
82.
Brodie Nankervis
2:26
+24
20%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
82.
Cecilie Friberg Klysner
2:26
+24
20%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
87.
Bojan Blumenstein
2:27
+25
20%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
87.
Dooby
2:27
+25
20%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
87.
Lizzie Ingham
2:27
+25
20%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
87.
Svetlana Mironova
2:27
+25
20%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
87.
Denisa Kosova
2:27
+25
20%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
92.
Laura Robertson
2:28
+26
21%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
92.
Jenny Patana
2:28
+26
21%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
92.
Charlotte Ward
2:28
+26
21%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
95.
Hanny Allston
2:29
+27
22%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
95.
Vasili Straltsou
2:29
+27
22%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
95.
Sara Luescher
2:29
+27
22%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
95.
Eduardo Gil Marcos
2:29
+27
22%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
99.
Robbie Anderson
2:30
+28
23%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
99.
Jolanta Kolosinska
2:30
+28
23%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
99.
Jeremy Genar
2:30
+28
23%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
99.
Karolin Ohlsson
2:30
+28
23%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
103.
Ken Walker Jr
2:31
+29
24%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
103.
Julia Gross
2:31
+29
24%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
103.
Tomoaki Naganawa
2:31
+29
24%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
103.
Lena Eliasson
2:31
+29
24%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
103.
Eoin McCullough
2:31
+29
24%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
108.
Ursula Kadan
2:32
+30
25%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
108.
Kin Wai Lee
2:32
+30
25%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
108.
Yuta Tanikawa
2:32
+30
25%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
111.
Simion Suciu
2:33
+31
25%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
111.
Adela Indrakova
2:33
+31
25%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
113.
Lea Vercellotti
2:34
+32
26%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
113.
Kristine Kokina Bertuka
2:34
+32
26%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
113.
Liesbeth Van de Velde
2:34
+32
26%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
113.
Rahel Friederich
2:34
+32
26%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
113.
Kristo Heinmann
2:34
+32
26%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
118.
Eugene Botha
2:35
+33
27%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
118.
Iwona Wicha
2:35
+33
27%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
118.
Inga Dambe
2:35
+33
27%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
121.
acjospe
2:37
+35
29%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
121.
Venla Niemi
2:37
+35
29%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
123.
Virag Weiler
2:38
+36
30%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
123.
Antoniya Grigorova
2:38
+36
30%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
123.
Kristina Rybakovaite
2:38
+36
30%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
123.
Andrej Borstnik
2:38
+36
30%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
123.
Ausrine Kutkaite
2:38
+36
30%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
128.
Matija Razum
2:39
+37
30%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
128.
Imogene Scott
2:39
+37
30%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
130.
Fanni Gyurko
2:40
+38
31%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
130.
Ewa Gwozdz
2:40
+38
31%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
130.
Anne Kunzendorf
2:40
+38
31%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
130.
Anna Nilsson Simkovics
2:40
+38
31%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
134.
Ildiko Szerencsi
2:41
+39
32%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
134.
Alison Crocker
2:41
+39
32%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
134.
Michela Guizzardi
2:41
+39
32%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
134.
Antoaneta Dyaksova
2:41
+39
32%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
134.
Susen Loesch
2:41
+39
32%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
134.
Anna Serrallonga Arques
2:41
+39
32%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
134.
Laura Ramstein
2:41
+39
32%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
141.
Lia Patscheider
2:42
+40
33%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
141.
Olena Pitirimova
2:42
+40
33%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
143.
Ethan Childs
2:43
+41
34%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
144.
Gabija Razaityte
2:44
+42
34%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
144.
Mariana Moreira
2:44
+42
34%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
144.
Shuangyan Hao
2:44
+42
34%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
144.
Niamh OBoyle
2:44
+42
34%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
148.
Liliana Gotseva
2:45
+43
35%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
148.
Olha Panchenko
2:45
+43
35%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
148.
Jana Knapova
2:45
+43
35%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
151.
Carlos Salazar
2:46
+44
36%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
152.
Nadiya Volynska
2:47
+45
37%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
152.
Emma Waddington
2:47
+45
37%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
152.
Krystal Neumann
2:47
+45
37%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
155.
Sigrid Ruul
2:48
+46
38%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
155.
Viola Zagonel
2:48
+46
38%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
155.
Carolina Delgado
2:48
+46
38%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
158.
Isia Basset
2:49
+47
39%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
159.
Niannan Xiong
2:50
+48
39%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
159.
Mana Nakamura
2:50
+48
39%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
159.
Zhenzhen Zhang
2:50
+48
39%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
162.
Evely Kaasiku
2:51
+49
40%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
162.
MichOrienteer
2:51
+49
40%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
162.
Ida Marie Naess Bjoergul
2:51
+49
40%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
165.
Ruth Holmes
2:52
+50
41%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
165.
Alice Leake
2:52
+50
41%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
167.
Yihang Li
2:53
+51
42%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
168.
Caoimhe O Boyle
2:55
+53
43%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
169.
Rachel Effeney
2:56
+54
44%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
170.
Ona Rafols Perramon
2:57
+55
45%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
170.
Javier Hernando Perez Oramas
2:57
+55
45%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
172.
Kseniya
2:58
+56
46%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
173.
Olaf Woertel
2:59
+57
47%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
173.
Wing Hay Yu
2:59
+57
47%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
173.
Sabine Rothaug
2:59
+57
47%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
176.
Jessica Lund
3:00
+58
48%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
177.
Wei Lun Lai
3:01
+59
48%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
177.
Garry Morrison
3:01
+59
48%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
179.
Andra Cecilia Anghel
3:02
+1:00
49%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
179.
Metka Udovic
3:02
+1:00
49%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
181.
Veronica Minoiu
3:03
+1:01
50%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
182.
Marina Garcia Castro
3:04
+1:02
51%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
182.
Lauriane Beauvisage
3:04
+1:02
51%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
184.
Tori Owen
3:06
+1:04
52%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
184.
Liga Valdmane
3:06
+1:04
52%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
186.
Cheng Hsun Liu
3:07
+1:05
53%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
186.
Wing Chung Tam
3:07
+1:05
53%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
188.
Mikiko Minagawa
3:08
+1:06
54%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
189.
Ting Hsuan Wang
3:09
+1:07
55%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
189.
Galina Ribediuc
3:09
+1:07
55%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
191.
Patricia Casalinho
3:11
+1:09
57%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
192.
Keren Ziv
3:13
+1:11
58%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1
192.
Charmaine Kai Wing Fung
3:13
+1:11
58%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
194.
Roisin Long
3:15
+1:13
60%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
195.
Namkwon Kim
3:27
+1:25
70%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-3
196.
Tsz Ying Yu
3:30
+1:28
72%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
197.
Mojca Flerin
3:34
+1:32
75%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
198.
Lin Ya Min
3:38
+1:36
79%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
199.
Wangcheng Liu
3:41
+1:39
81%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
200.
Lieke van Opstal
3:48
+1:46
87%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-3
201.
Gil Seob Byeon
3:57
+1:55
94%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
202.
Yoonsun Cha
4:30
+2:28
121%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-2
203.
Aron Bako
4:46
+2:44
134%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
204.
Jong Kun Jung
5:50
+3:48
187%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-2
205.
Darkwin Cabrera
10:27
+8:25
414%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Men-1
206.
Doris Sosa
10:48
+8:46
431%
WOC - Sprint Qualification - Women-1