Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 81 – 100

New Zealand Orienteering Championships 2012 (Apr 8, 2012) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tim Robertson 27 C2
2. Matthew Ogden 34 +7 26% C2
3. Ryan Batin 37 +10 37% C2
4. nh 39 +12 44% C2
5. Angela Simpson 41 +14 52% C2
5. Duncan Morrison 41 +14 52% C2
5. AlistairR 41 +14 52% C2
8. Yvette Baker 42 +15 56% C2
9. Liam Paterson 43 +16 59% C2
9. immy 43 +16 59% C2
9. Ellinor Tjernlund 43 +16 59% Course 4
12. Reuben Wilson 45 +18 67% C2
13. Sabeth Kosch 46 +19 70% C2
13. Renee Beveridge 46 +19 70% Course 4
13. Selena Metherell 46 +19 70% Course 4
16. Cosette Saville 47 +20 74% Course 4
17. Jula McMillan 48 +21 78% Course 4
17. Greg Thurlow 48 +21 78% C2
19. Greta Knarston 49 +22 81% C2
19. Dennis Wakefield 49 +22 81% C2
19. Hamish Goodwin 49 +22 81% Course 4
19. Bruce Peat 49 +22 81% Course 4
19. Bryan Teahan 49 +22 81% Course 4
19. Marquita Gelderman 49 +22 81% Course 4
25. Jenni Adams 50 +23 85% C2
26. Anna Gray 51 +24 89% C2
26. Tane Moore 51 +24 89% C2
28. Sarah Gray 52 +25 93% C2
28. Katie Bolt 52 +25 93% C2
28. Claire Flynn 52 +25 93% C2
31. Mace Neve 53 +26 96% C2
31. T - runner 53 +26 96% C2
31. Sara Bailey 53 +26 96% C2
34. Georgia 55 +28 104% C2
34. Penny Kane 55 +28 104% C2
34. Martin Crosby 55 +28 104% Course 4
37. Alan Davidson 56 +29 107% Course 4
37. Mark Hudson 56 +29 107% C2
37. Eug 56 +29 107% C2
40. David Hunhammar 57 +30 111% C2
40. Ionel Popovici 57 +30 111% C2
42. Thomas Eatson 59 +32 119% C2
43. Amber Morrison 1:00 +33 122% C2
43. Kieran Woods 1:00 +33 122% C2
43. Simon Addison 1:00 +33 122% C2
46. Emily Prudhoe 1:01 +34 126% C2
46. Martin Etherington 1:01 +34 126% Course 4
48. Peter Wood 1:02 +35 130% Course 4
49. Lockie Campbell 1:03 +36 133% Course 4
49. Steve Pyatt 1:03 +36 133% Course 4
51. kate 1:04 +37 137% C2
52. Brent Goodall 1:05 +38 141% Course 4
53. Hansueli Locher 1:06 +39 144% Course 4
54. Owen Means 1:08 +41 152% Course 4
54. Katherine Reynolds 1:08 +41 152% Course 4
56. Chris Morris 1:09 +42 156% Course 4
57. Murray Harty 1:11 +44 163% Course 4
57. Nic Gorman 1:11 +44 163% C2
57. Neil Martin 1:11 +44 163% Course 4
60. Sarah Anderson 1:16 +49 181% Course 4
61. Mark Wilson 1:17 +50 185% Course 4
62. Kingsley Ng-Wai Shing 1:18 +51 189% Course 4
63. Kate Smirnova 1:19 +52 193% Course 4
64. arthurd 1:20 +53 196% C2
64. Roger Woodroofe 1:20 +53 196% C2
66. Mike Harding 1:23 +56 207% Course 4
66. Malcolm Mack 1:23 +56 207% Course 4
68. Tom Davies 1:24 +57 211% Course 4
68. Paul Dalton 1:24 +57 211% Course 4
68. Peter King 1:24 +57 211% Course 4
71. Alister Metherell 1:27 +1:00 222% Course 4
72. Nick Engleback 1:49 +1:22 304% Course 4
73. Alina Smirnova 1:56 +1:29 330% Course 4
74. David Nevin 5:08 +4:41 1041% Course 4