Splits?
Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.
Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.
Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events
Get Started
Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.
You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.
Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.
|
Dec 28, 2008 | SN Trophy | M21L (2) |
Dec 20, 2008 | OCIN TROL 3 - Miami Univ Western Woods | Red (1) |
Dec 20, 2008 | VOC local meet | Red (3) |
Dec 14, 2008 | QOC: Meadowood | Blue (2) |
Dec 13, 2008 | OCIN TROL 2 - Rentschler Forest / Timberhill | Blue (1) Red (2) |
Dec 7, 2008 | DVOA Batsto | Red Couse (1) |
Dec 7, 2008 | Possum Trot XII | Trot (4) |
Dec 7, 2008 | QOC: Great Falls, MD | Advanced (51) Intermediate (30) |
Dec 7, 2008 | SROC, UK - White Coppice | Blue (1) |
Dec 7, 2008 | Stradbally | Brown (1) |
Dec 7, 2008 | WCOC Five Ponds meet | Green (2) Red course (3) |
Dec 6, 2008 | COC O' Series #3 | Course 2 (1) Course 3 (1) |
Dec 6, 2008 | ICO TROL 1 - Bear Creek Scout Camp | Green (3) Orange (2) |
Dec 6, 2008 | OK Sprint | Long (1) |
Dec 6, 2008 | Omni-Motion 24-Hour MTB | 24h MTB (1) |
Dec 6, 2008 | WIOL 3 Green river CC | course 7 (5) |
Nov 30, 2008 | Connacht Orienteering Championships | M21L (1) |
Nov 30, 2008 | Seattle 1/2 Marathon | Seattle 1/2 Marathon (2) |
Nov 29, 2008 | HVO Dual Meet with DVOA at Eagle Rock | Red (4) |
Nov 29, 2008 | OCIN TROL Practice 5 - Miami Univ Natural Areas | Green (1) |
Nov 23, 2008 | Blue Hills Traverse | Traverse (54) |
Nov 23, 2008 | MNOC - Lake Elmo Park Reserve | Red (5) |
Nov 23, 2008 | SMP | long flats 3 (3) |
Nov 22, 2008 | HVO Spook Swamp | Green (1) Red Course (6) |
Nov 22, 2008 | OCIN TROL Practice 4 - England-Idlewild Park, KY - New Map! | Green (1) |
Nov 16, 2008 | Dun na Ri | Brown (1) |
Nov 16, 2008 | DVOA Fair Hill, Mid-atlantic champs | Blue (2) Sprint Course #4 (1) |
Nov 16, 2008 | NEOC - Gay City | red (2) |
Nov 16, 2008 | Snow Trail 3 | Score (1) |
Nov 16, 2008 | WCOC Hoyt | Red (2) |
Nov 15, 2008 | 2008 UNO Club Championships - Beaver Brook -- Brown Lane Barn, | Blue (3) Green X (1) |
Nov 15, 2008 | COC O' Series #2 | Course 2 (1) WIOL Course 6 (1) |
Nov 15, 2008 | MVOC Jr Champs and Turkey Hunt (new map) | Red (1) |
Nov 15, 2008 | Southdowns Orienteers : Rewell SOG 7 | Green (1) |
Nov 15, 2008 | WIOL 2 Seward Park | 7 (5) |
Nov 15, 2008 | Wyandotte | short hills 3 (3) |
Nov 13, 2008 | Moscow Meridian 24 | Score (1) |
Nov 11, 2008 | Moscow Meridian 23 | Score (1) |
Nov 9, 2008 | kingdom autumn league-no.2 | orange (1) |
Nov 9, 2008 | NEOC: Breakheart Reservation | Red (1) |
Nov 9, 2008 | NGOC Regional | M50L (1) |
Nov 9, 2008 | QOC: Little Bennett | Blue (11) Red (12) |
Nov 9, 2008 | SLOC Meramec State Park | Red (3) |
Nov 9, 2008 | WCOC Brooksvale meet | Orange (1) Red (4) |
Nov 8, 2008 | MADO Mini League British Camp | Green (1) |
Nov 8, 2008 | QOC: Little Bennett - Night-O | Long Advanced (3) |
Nov 7, 2008 | USARA Nationals | 1 (3) |
Nov 6, 2008 | Moscow Meridian 22 | Score (1) |
Nov 2, 2008 | New York City Marathon | New York City Marathon (1) |
Nov 2, 2008 | QOC: Rosaryville | Blue (11) Green (20) Red (9) |
Nov 2, 2008 | ROC - Camp Pinewood | Red (5) |
Nov 2, 2008 | SOC November Classic | M21L (2) |
Nov 1, 2008 | COC O' Series #1 | Course 2 (1) WIOL Course 6 (1) |
Nov 1, 2008 | Fleming Park - Day Event | Red (1) |
Nov 1, 2008 | HVO James Baird Park | Red (5) |
Nov 1, 2008 | MNOC Lebanon Hills Vampire O | Vampire O loop A (1) |
Nov 1, 2008 | Nottingcook Forest | Red course (4) |
Nov 1, 2008 | SVO Susquehanna Stumble XI | Long (4) |
Nov 1, 2008 | WIOL 1 Lincoln Park | Course 7 (5) |
Oct 26, 2008 | MNOC - Sand Dunes | Blue (3) Red (1) |
Oct 26, 2008 | NEOC Heart and Troll Revival A-Meet | Blue Day 2 (23) Brown Day 2 (31) Green X Day 2 (42) Green Y Day 2 (35) Orange Day 2 (13) Red Day 2 (60) |
Oct 25, 2008 | NEOC Heart and Troll Revival A-Meet | Blue Day 1 (22) Brown Day 1 (36) Green X Day 1 (41) Green Y Day 1 (32) Orange Day 1 (12) Red Day 1 (53) |
Oct 24, 2008 | Hungarian Long O Qualifier (Heat 1) | N21-1 (1) |
Oct 22, 2008 | DD Sprint Serie | Bahn A (4) |
Oct 21, 2008 | Operacija - naktines - 1 | _____ (1) |
Oct 19, 2008 | Compass Sport Cup Final | Brown (3) |
Oct 19, 2008 | DVOA long champs | Blue (2) |
Oct 19, 2008 | Régionale 7 - Paimpont | Tombeau de Merlin C B (5) |
Oct 19, 2008 | SLOC Castlewood State Park | Yellow (1) |
Oct 19, 2008 | WA MTBO Long Distance Championships | Pickering Brook (3) |
Oct 19, 2008 | WCOC Sessions Woods | Green (2) Red Course (6) |
Oct 18, 2008 | WA MTBO Middle Distance Championships | Mens Open (5) |
Oct 17, 2008 | MNOC - Adventure Run #2 | Long course- NightO (2) |
Oct 13, 2008 | EMPO - local - Colonie Town Park | Green (3) |
Oct 12, 2008 | Ontario Orienteering Championships / Eastern Canadian Orienteering Champio | Course 6 Long (1) |
Oct 12, 2008 | DVOA Tyler | Red (1) |
Oct 12, 2008 | GOC Relay | Course 1 (6) Course 2 (6) Course 3 (3) Course 4 (4) Course 5 (5) Course 6 (6) Course 7 (4) Course 8 (4) Course 9 (5) |
Oct 12, 2008 | Hollis O-Ringen | #1 Beaver Brook (10) #2 Hollis Brookline HS (9) #3 Hollis Elementary School (9) #4 Hollis Town Forest (8) #5 Woodmont Orchard - Silver Lake SP (7) |
Oct 12, 2008 | QOC: Pohick Bay | Blue (1) |
Oct 11, 2008 | Ontario Orienteering Championships / Eastern Canadian Orienteering Champio | Course 3 Sprint Distance (3) Course 8 Middle Distance (3) |
Oct 11, 2008 | USMA Team Time Trial | Green BCA (1) Orange CAB (1) |
Oct 7, 2008 | Moscow Meridian 14 | 1 (1) |
Oct 5, 2008 | Hudson Highlander | Highlander (14) |
Oct 5, 2008 | OOC Cité des Jeunes | Long advanced (1) |
Oct 5, 2008 | SLOC Hawn State Park | Blue (1) Yellow (1) |
Oct 5, 2008 | SYO District Event. Treeton and Hail Mary Woods | Brown (2) |
Oct 4, 2008 | October Odyssey Day 1 | M21L (1) |
Sep 28, 2008 | 2008 Australian Relay Championships | M16 C 8-c Relay (5) |
Sep 28, 2008 | MNOC - William O'Brian State Park | Red (4) |
Sep 28, 2008 | North American Championships | Blue (9) Green Y (6) Red X (3) Red Y (9) |
Sep 28, 2008 | SOL 5 | Course 12 (1) jm5l (1) |
Sep 27, 2008 | 2008 Australian Championships | M16 C9 Long (3) |
Sep 27, 2008 | Lossie Forrest -District Event | Blue Coures (1) |
Sep 27, 2008 | North American Championships | Blue (10) Green Y Middle Distance (6) Red X Middle Distance (4) Red Y Middle Distance (10) |
Sep 27, 2008 | South African Championships | Long 1 (20) Long 2 (18) Long 3 (16) Long 4 (19) Long 5 (4) Long 6 (4) |
Sep 26, 2008 | 2008 Australian Championships | M16- Course6 (3) |
Sep 26, 2008 | North American Championships | Sprint Red/Blue Final (16) Sprint Red/Blue Preliminary (16) Sprints: OBG Final (7) Sprints: OBG Preliminary (7) |
Sep 26, 2008 | South African Championships | Short 1 (13) Short 2 (26) Short 3 (21) Short 4 (5) |
Sep 24, 2008 | DD Sprintserie | Lang (2) |
Sep 21, 2008 | 2008 Australian Championships | M16 - Course9 (2) |
Sep 21, 2008 | CSU Rocky Woods | Green (1) |
Sep 21, 2008 | EMPO - NOD - Grafton Lakes State Park | Red (4) |
Sep 21, 2008 | Gauteng Colour Coded - Hedianga | Course 1 (11) Course 2 (17) Course 3 (8) Course 4 (8) Course 5 (2) |
Sep 21, 2008 | MVOC Harvest-O Twin Creek Camp Hook | Green (3) |
Sep 21, 2008 | OOC Stoney Swamp West | Long advanced (training course) (1) Long intermediate (training course) (2) |
Sep 21, 2008 | QOC: Hemlock Overlook | Green (19) Red (45) Short (49) |
Sep 21, 2008 | Red Top Mountian | Red (1) |
Sep 20, 2008 | 2008 Australian Middle Distance Championships | M16 Middle (2) |
Sep 20, 2008 | COC Lick Creek | Course 3 (4) |
Sep 20, 2008 | Red Top Mountain | Red (1) |
Sep 14, 2008 | Bundesländerstaffel | Start-Course (1) |
Sep 14, 2008 | DVOA Training Weekend - Hickory Run | Green (4) Red Course (5) |
Sep 14, 2008 | German Ranking Event | Massstart (2) |
Sep 14, 2008 | Great Brook Farm | Green (2) Orange (1) Red (3) |
Sep 14, 2008 | MNOC - Murphy-Hannrehan Park Reserve | Red (2) |
Sep 13, 2008 | DVOA Training Weekend - Hickory Run | Advanced Night-O (1) |
Sep 13, 2008 | German Orienteering Championships Relay | _____ (1) |
Sep 13, 2008 | ÖSTM Sprint & 5. AC-Lauf | M-16E (1) |
Sep 13, 2008 | ROC - NOD - Highland Park | Sprint (1) |
Sep 11, 2008 | CSU Night-O | _____ (1) |
Sep 10, 2008 | Sprint Training | Only course (6) |
Sep 7, 2008 | Gauteng Colour Coded - Laurentia East | Course 1 (11) Course 2 (9) Course 3 (15) Course 4 (8) Course 5 (2) |
Sep 7, 2008 | UNO Annual Camping Weekend | Blue Day 2 (1) Red Day 2 (4) |
Sep 6, 2008 | Camano Island Run | 10k (1) |
Sep 6, 2008 | Pawtuckaway | Blue (4) |
Sep 6, 2008 | Swiss O- Championships | sprint course (1) |
Sep 6, 2008 | UNO Annual Camping Weekend | Red Day 1 (6) Wicked Hard Night O - short version (3) |
Sep 1, 2008 | LGOC Lac Mulvhill | Long advanced (1) |
Aug 31, 2008 | charles river runs | lyman-eliot-harvard-lyman (1) |
Aug 31, 2008 | MTBO SS5 | Medium (2) |
Aug 31, 2008 | WCOC Trout Brook Valley | Orange Course (2) Red Course (5) |
Aug 24, 2008 | Canadian Orienteering Championships 2008 | Long Course 10 (5) Long Course 7 (5) Long Course 9 (5) |
Aug 24, 2008 | Gauteng Colour Coded - Bushtrails | Course 1-1 (11) Course 1-2 (11) Course 2-1 (17) Course 2-2 (16) Course 3-1 (5) Course 3-2 (5) Course 4-1 (8) Course 4-2 (6) Course 5-1 (1) Course 5-2 (3) |
Aug 23, 2008 | Canadian Orienteering Championships 2008 | Middle Course 10 (9) Middle Course 7 (4) |
Aug 22, 2008 | Canadian Orienteering Championships 2008 | Sprint Course 5 (10) |
Aug 21, 2008 | belvior tempo run | _____ (8) |
Aug 21, 2008 | Canadian Orienteering Championships 2008 | Hopewell Rocks Sprint 3 (11) |
Aug 20, 2008 | MNOC - Lake Elmo Sprint | Long (2) |
Aug 17, 2008 | DVOA - SPACKMAN CREEK | BLUE (5) Green (1) |
Aug 10, 2008 | 2008 Laramie Daze & US Champs | Blue 2 (10) Brown 2 (1) Red Day 2 (11) US Champs: Green Y Day 2 (8) US Champs: GreenX Day 2 (10) |
Aug 9, 2008 | 2008 Laramie Daze & US Champs | Blue 1 (10) Brown 1 (2) Red Day 1 (10) US Champs Green X (8) US Champs: Green Y Day 1 (5) |
Aug 9, 2008 | UNO local meet | _____ (1) |
Aug 3, 2008 | Gauteng Long O Champs | Course 1 (7) Course 2 (10) Course 3 (12) Course 4 (9) Course 5 (8) Course 6 (2) Course 7 (4) Course 8 (1) |
Aug 3, 2008 | Northwest Forest Frenzy | Day 2 White (1) Day 2 Yellow (1) |
Aug 2, 2008 | Northwest Forest Frenzy | Day 1 Yellow (1) |
Aug 2, 2008 | Pajulahti-suunnistus | H21A (1) |
Aug 2, 2008 | ROC - Genesee Valley Park | Sprint (2) |
Aug 1, 2008 | Northwest Forest Frenzy | Beginner Sprint (1) |
Jul 27, 2008 | Gauteng Colour Coded - Doornpoort | Course 1 (8) Course 2 (15) Course 3 (15) Course 4 (8) Course 5 (3) |
Jul 25, 2008 | Oringen 2008 | M18L (1) |
Jul 24, 2008 | Oringen 2008 | M18L (1) |
Jul 23, 2008 | MNOC - Theodore Wirth Park Sprint | _____ (4) |
Jul 23, 2008 | Oringen 2008 | M18L (1) |
Jul 23, 2008 | ROC - Webster Park | Sprint (1) |
Jul 22, 2008 | Oringen 2008 | M18L (1) |
Jul 21, 2008 | Oringen 2008 | M18L (1) |
Jul 19, 2008 | RMOC Sprints at Lake Manitou | Sprint #1 (2) Sprint #2 (2) Sprint #3 (2) |
Jul 5, 2008 | South Mtn Training | _____ (2) |
Jun 29, 2008 | British MTBO Champs | Medium 'B' (1) |
Jun 29, 2008 | DVOA | Score-O (2) |
Jun 29, 2008 | Harriman SP Training | middle (3) |
Jun 22, 2008 | Gauteng Orienteering Championships | Classic 1 (14) Classic 2 (9) Classic 3 (10) Classic 4 (9) Classic 5 (7) Classic 6 (3) Classic 7 (6) Classic 8 (3) |
Jun 22, 2008 | Mount Royal Orienteering | Long advanced (1) |
Jun 22, 2008 | WCOC Crandalls Park | Red (1) Sprint A (1) Sprint B (1) |
Jun 21, 2008 | Gauteng Orienteering Championships | Short 1 (12) Short 2 (9) Short 3 (13) Short 4 (11) Short 5 (4) Short 6 (3) |
Jun 21, 2008 | ICO: Marrott & Holiday Parks | Brown (1) Yellow (1) |
Jun 21, 2008 | OCIN McFarlan Woods | Red (3) |
Jun 21, 2008 | RMOC Sprints at Observatory | Sprint #2 (3) Sprint 1 (3) |
Jun 21, 2008 | Tahoe 3 Day | White Course (1) |
Jun 15, 2008 | SLOC Greensfelder | Red (1) |
Jun 15, 2008 | SOL 3 | W21S (1) |
Jun 13, 2008 | CNOC Summer Series 1 Donade | Long+Medium (1) |
Jun 12, 2008 | Forssa Games | M21A (1) |
Jun 8, 2008 | German Ranking Event | HE (2) |
Jun 8, 2008 | Golden Harvest Middle Distance | Course 1 (15) Course 2 (19) Course 3 (11) Course 4 (7) Course 5 (4) |
Jun 8, 2008 | HOC National Event, Brown Clee | M21E (1) |
Jun 8, 2008 | QOC Jug Bay | Long (16) |
Jun 7, 2008 | Gay City State Park | green (1) |
Jun 7, 2008 | GBR WOC Selection Races (Middle and Sprint) | Middle (Men) Course 1 (1) Sprint (Men) (1) |
Jun 7, 2008 | German Champs Middle | HE (2) |
Jun 2, 2008 | Irish 3 Day | M21L (1) |
Jun 1, 2008 | DVOA-Norristown-sprints | Sprint 1 (2) Sprint 2 (2) |
Jun 1, 2008 | ESOC Long-O | Short (1) |
Jun 1, 2008 | Irish 3 Day | M21L (1) |
Jun 1, 2008 | NEOC Nobscot Reservation | Green (1) Red (5) |
Jun 1, 2008 | OOC Carman Trails | Long advanced (1) |
Jun 1, 2008 | RMOC Peacefull Valley | Blue (1) |
Jun 1, 2008 | SVO Hammond's Rocks | Red (1) |
Jun 1, 2008 | WCOC Hemlock Hills | red (6) |
May 31, 2008 | Irish 3 Day | M21L (1) |
May 31, 2008 | MNOC - Tamarack Nature Center | Sprint 1.75km (1) |
May 31, 2008 | ROC - Durand Eastman Park | Mango 1&2 (8) |
May 26, 2008 | US Team Trials | Blue Long (41) Brown Long (35) Green X Long (49) Green Y Long (34) Red X Long (34) Red Y Long (18) |
May 25, 2008 | Scottish Championships | B-CCC (1) |
May 25, 2008 | US Team Trials | Blue Middle (52) Brown Middle (37) GreenX Middle (44) GreenY Middle (34) RedX Middle (48) RedY Middle (18) |
May 25, 2008 | WA MTBO Series 2 | Turner Hill Course Long (6) |
May 24, 2008 | Scottish Championships | M18L (1) W21S (1) |
May 24, 2008 | US Team Trials | Blue Sprint (52) Brown Sprint (21) Green Sprint (59) Red Sprint (45) |
May 18, 2008 | Blue Hills West, Blue Hill | Red (2) |
May 18, 2008 | Greno Time Trial | _____ (7) |
May 18, 2008 | National Capital Orienteering Festival | Long Course 8 (1) |
May 18, 2008 | ROC - Irondequoit Bay Park - West | ZigZag (2) |
May 18, 2008 | Vilnius 2008 | H21E (1) |
May 17, 2008 | ICO Dubois Ridge (Yellowwood State Forest) | White (1) |
May 17, 2008 | MNOC - Willow River State Park | Blue (2) |
May 17, 2008 | National Capital Orienteering Festival | Middle Course 6 (1) Sprint Course 3 (3) |
May 17, 2008 | SLOC Rockwoods | Red (1) |
May 17, 2008 | SMOC: Peach Mountain - Stinchfield Woods | Red (1) |
May 17, 2008 | Vilnius 2008 | H21E (1) |
May 17, 2008 | WCOC Huntington meet | Red (4) |
May 16, 2008 | Vilnius 2008 | H21E (1) |
May 13, 2008 | CSU Hammond Pond Sprint | Advanced (2) |
May 11, 2008 | DVOA - Tyler State Park | Green (1) Red (1) Sprint (1) |
May 11, 2008 | Gauteng Mountain Marathon Championships | Course 1 (9) Course 2 (9) Course 3 (9) Course 4 (10) Course 5 (5) Course 6 (3) Course 7 (2) Course 8 (5) |
May 11, 2008 | ROC - Scout-O & Regular Meet | Red (3) |
May 11, 2008 | Stars Spring WRE | M Elite (4) |
May 11, 2008 | WCOC Ansonia Nature Center meet | Red course (4) |
May 10, 2008 | DINO MISSION AR | 18 Hour (1) |
May 10, 2008 | MNOC - Battle Creek Regional Park | Red (2) |
May 10, 2008 | RMOC Buena Vista Night and Day | Sunday Red (3) |
May 10, 2008 | Scottish Sprint Championships | Sprint (3) |
May 6, 2008 | TNT Como Sprints | Sprint 1 (4) Sprint 2 (5) |
May 5, 2008 | Irish Orienteering Champs 2008 | M21E (2) W21E (1) |
May 4, 2008 | FCC Final 2008 | Long Race - Men (1) |
May 4, 2008 | Great Edinburgh Run 10K | 10km (1) |
May 4, 2008 | RMOC Kelly Dahl | Training (1) |
May 4, 2008 | West Point A-Meet | Classic Blue (3) Classic Brown (2) Classic Green X (9) Classic Green Y (7) Classic Orange (2) Classic Red (7) Classic White (1) Classic Yellow (1) |
May 3, 2008 | Irish Orienteering Championships | M20 (1) |
May 3, 2008 | Irish Orienteering Champs 2008 | M21E (1) |
May 3, 2008 | West Point A-Meet | Middle Blue (4) Middle Brown (1) Middle Green X (10) Middle Green Y (4) Middle Orange (1) Middle Red (7) Middle White (1) Middle Yellow (1) Sprint O/Br/G (10) Sprint R/Bl (8) Sprint W/Y (1) |
May 1, 2008 | JK Runs | Home via Manukau Rd (5) Uni Loop (1) XX (1) |
Apr 30, 2008 | Dresdner Sprintserie Lauf 4 | Lang (1) |
Apr 30, 2008 | OSI Ranking Race | Long (3) |
Apr 27, 2008 | 2008 Northeast Junior Training Camp | Blue (1) |
Apr 27, 2008 | QOC Rosaryville | Blue (1) |
Apr 27, 2008 | ROC - Oatka Creek Park | Red (all 27 controls) (3) Sprint (6) |
Apr 27, 2008 | ROC - Suburban Orienteering Maze | Long (1) |
Apr 27, 2008 | WCOC Macedonia | Red (7) |
Apr 26, 2008 | ACT Championships | Middle M21E (2) |
Apr 26, 2008 | RMOC Willow Creek | Training (1) |
Apr 25, 2008 | ACT Championships | ACT Sprint Champs C1 (1) |
Apr 20, 2008 | DVOA Evansburg | Red (1) |
Apr 20, 2008 | German Ranking Event Middle | HE (2) |
Apr 20, 2008 | MNOC - Afton State Park | Green (1) Red (4) |
Apr 20, 2008 | NEOC Powissett Peak | Red (1) |
Apr 20, 2008 | OOC Vincent Massey (Terry Fox sports complex) | Short intermediate (1) |
Apr 20, 2008 | US Middle Distance and Relay Champs | Relay - 8pt Orange (5) Relay - Green Leg (9) |
Apr 19, 2008 | AWD Salzburg Cup 2008 | SC 3 - Long (4) |
Apr 19, 2008 | British Long Champs | M18L (1) M21E (6) |
Apr 19, 2008 | German Champs Ultralong | HE (1) |
Apr 19, 2008 | RMOC Cherry Creek St. Pk. | Orange (1) Red (1) |
Apr 19, 2008 | US Middle Distance and Relay Champs | Blue Middle (8) Green X (7) Red (16) Sprint 2 (9) Sprint 3 (21) |
Apr 13, 2008 | 30th Annual Billygoat Run | The Goat (31) |
Apr 13, 2008 | Austrian Ultralongdistance | H-18 Elite (1) |
Apr 13, 2008 | Gauteng Colour Coded 1 - Moreleta Kloof | Blue (2) Brown (5) Green (2) |
Apr 13, 2008 | MNOC - Lake Maria State Park | Red (5) |
Apr 11, 2008 | Time Trial | La loge a Rougeais (13) |
Apr 6, 2008 | Flying Pig XII | Blue - Ultra Long (24) Brown - Ultra Long (16) Green - Ultra Long (59) Red - Ultra Long (40) |
Apr 6, 2008 | German Ranking Event | HE (1) |
Apr 6, 2008 | Leinster Orienteering Championships | M21L (1) |
Apr 5, 2008 | AWD Salzburg Cup 2008 | SC 1 - Long (1) |
Apr 5, 2008 | British Elite Middle Distance | Men's Open (Course A) (9) |
Apr 5, 2008 | Flying Pig XII | Orange/Brown/Green Sprint 1 (82) Orange/Brown/Green Sprint 2 (77) Red/Blue Sprint 1 (79) Red/Blue Sprint 2 (80) |
Apr 5, 2008 | German Ranking Event | HE (2) |
Apr 5, 2008 | PTOC Fleming | Green (2) |
Apr 5, 2008 | RMOC Greenland Ranch | Training (2) |
Apr 5, 2008 | SLOC - Beaumont Scout Festival | Red (3) |
Apr 4, 2008 | Flying Pig XII | Blue - Short Pig/WRE (43) Brown - Short Pig (15) Green- Short Pig (59) Red - Short Pig/WRE (42) |
Apr 3, 2008 | Vilnius O-Thursday, 2 tour | V21A (1) |
Apr 2, 2008 | Dresdner Sprintserie Lauf 3 | Bahn A (2) |
Mar 30, 2008 | DVOA French Creek East | Green (1) |
Mar 30, 2008 | Joburg Zoo, Gauteng Short Course Final | Men (5) MISTAKE (1) Women (6) |
Mar 30, 2008 | NEOC Rocky Woods | Blue (3) Green (2) Red (4) |
Mar 30, 2008 | QOC - Wheaton | Green (22) Red (22) |
Mar 30, 2008 | Spring in South Lithuania | V21 (3) |
Mar 29, 2008 | AWD Salzburg Cup 2008 | SC 2 - Long (4) |
Mar 29, 2008 | Kaunas relay | V21 (AAC) (1) |
Mar 29, 2008 | MNOC - Hyland Lake Park Reserve | Sprint (5) |
Mar 29, 2008 | ROC - Powder Mills Park | Red (1) |
Mar 23, 2008 | JK 2008 | M21E (7) |
Mar 22, 2008 | HVO - Lewis Morris Park | Blue (3) |
Mar 22, 2008 | JK 2008 | Middle M21E (12) |
Mar 22, 2008 | MVOC shamrock hunt | Red (1) |
Mar 22, 2008 | OCIN Easter Egg Orienteering - Governor Bebb Park | Green (1) |
Mar 22, 2008 | RMOC - Devils Thumb Training | Course #1 (2) Course #2 (2) |
Mar 22, 2008 | Ultimate #1: Pt. Defiance | Course #4 (3) |
Mar 21, 2008 | JK 2008 | Sprint M21E M20E M18E (6) W20E, W21E (2) |
Mar 20, 2008 | CSU training | Hammond Pond (1) |
Mar 16, 2008 | DVOA Nolde | Brown (1) Red (1) |
Mar 16, 2008 | QOC Patuxent | Blue (7) Green (26) Red (15) |
Mar 16, 2008 | St Johns, Gauteng Short Course 5 | Mens (5) Women (5) |
Mar 16, 2008 | TSN: Ironwood | White Course (1) |
Mar 15, 2008 | BUSA | Mens A (5) |
Mar 9, 2008 | LRL Mittel Dresden | HE / HAL / H35 (3) |
Mar 9, 2008 | Saguaro Lake Deja Vu Score-O | White Course (1) |
Mar 9, 2008 | SARUM National Event | M18L (1) |
Mar 8, 2008 | RMOC Fox Run Training | Training (1) |
Mar 8, 2008 | SLOC - S-F Scout Ranch | Red (3) |
Mar 2, 2008 | Gauteng Short Course 4 Nasrec | Men (4) |
Mar 2, 2008 | QOC Bowie | Green (24) Red (24) |
Mar 2, 2008 | Ramblers OC (Montreal), Morgan Arboretum | Long snowshoe (1) |
Mar 2, 2008 | Welsh Champs | Course 3 (M21S/M45L/M50L/JM5L) (1) |
Feb 25, 2008 | COC O' Series Championships | WIOL Course 4 (2) |
Feb 24, 2008 | Irish Student Orienteering Sprint Champs | M21E (1) |
Feb 24, 2008 | LOK Holmbury Hill Regional Event | course 3 M45L,M50L,M21S,W21L (2) |
Feb 24, 2008 | QOC Prince William | Blue (10) Red (7) |
Feb 24, 2008 | The Wilds, Gauteng Short Course 3 | Men (5) Women (5) |
Feb 24, 2008 | Western States + Intercollegiate Championships | Blue2 (17) Brown2 (1) Green2 (58) Orange2 (5) Red2 (62) White2 (2) Yellow2 (1) |
Feb 23, 2008 | Irish Student Championships | M21E (1) |
Feb 23, 2008 | NYS's Empire State Games SKi-Orienteering | Red (2) |
Feb 23, 2008 | O' Series Champs/WIOL Champs | Course 7 (1) |
Feb 23, 2008 | Scottish Night Championships | Course 1 (1) Course 3 (1) |
Feb 23, 2008 | Western States + Intercollegiate Championships | Blue 1 (19) Brown 1 (1) Green 1 (62) Orange 1 (6) Red 1 (59) Saturday (1) Sprint (126) White 1 (2) Yellow 1 (1) |
Feb 17, 2008 | Brescia, Gauteng Short course | Mens (3) Women (1) |
Feb 17, 2008 | Lewis Morris - Jackie Hollow | Red Course (2) |
Feb 17, 2008 | SoSOL 4 | _____ (1) |
Feb 17, 2008 | WCH Regional Event Beaudesert | M21L (2) |
Feb 16, 2008 | SLOC Cliff Cave | Red (4) |
Feb 15, 2008 | Interscholastic Champs | Sprint A (7) Sprint B (1) |
Feb 10, 2008 | Bomboy Mine O-Meet | Yellow (1) |
Feb 10, 2008 | MVOC Valentine Hunt | Bugsy (1) Machine Gun (2) Scarface (2) |
Feb 10, 2008 | Robin Hood Trophy & Midland Champs | M21L (4) |
Feb 9, 2008 | Bomboy Mine O-Meet | White Course (1) |
Feb 9, 2008 | DVOA Tyler | Pink (aka Long White) (2) |
Feb 9, 2008 | USMA Orienteering Winter Weekend | Sprint (16) |
Feb 3, 2008 | QOC Greenbelt | Blue (7) Green (33) Red (11) |
Feb 3, 2008 | Ramblers OC (Montreal) | Long snowshoe (1) |
Feb 3, 2008 | Wits, Gauteng Short Course 2 | Men (1) |
Feb 2, 2008 | COC WIOL #7: Fire Mtn. | Course 2 (1) Course 7 (4) WIOL Course 4 (2) |
Jan 31, 2008 | CSU Newton | Street O (1) |
Jan 27, 2008 | ESOA Champs | Brown (1) |
Jan 27, 2008 | QOC: Lake Fairfax | Adv Sprint 1 (60) Adv Sprint 2 (43) Beginner (37) |
Jan 26, 2008 | Alabama Cup | Green (1) |
Jan 26, 2008 | Edinburgh City Race | Long Open (1) |
Jan 26, 2008 | PTOC Burr Oaks | Red (2) |
Jan 26, 2008 | RMOC Frisco Ski O | Ratlafs 16 control route (1) |
Jan 22, 2008 | Hellfire Wood | NightO Long (1) |
Jan 20, 2008 | Anza Borrego Desert O-Fest | Green Day 2 (2) Red (4) |
Jan 20, 2008 | Georgia Navigator Cup | Day 2 Blue (6) Day 2 Green (3) Day 2 Red (4) |
Jan 20, 2008 | ROC - Ski-O at Mendon Ponds Park | Score-O due to No Snow (5) |
Jan 19, 2008 | Anza Borrego Desert O-Fest | Green Day 1 (2) Red (4) Sprint (6) |
Jan 19, 2008 | COC O' Series #6 | Course 2 (1) |
Jan 19, 2008 | COC O' Series #6: Course 7 | _____ (3) |
Jan 19, 2008 | Georgia Navigator Cup | Day 1 Blue (6) Day 1 Green (4) Day 1 Red (4) |
Jan 19, 2008 | NT Training | Lang (2) |
Jan 16, 2008 | CSU Prospect Hill | night training (5) |
Jan 13, 2008 | CSC Round 1 - Hamsterley | Brown (2) |
Jan 13, 2008 | QOC: South Fork | Blue (18) Green (35) Red (28) |
Jan 13, 2008 | UA Sprints | Davos in the Desert Sprints (1) |
Jan 12, 2008 | SLOC Cold Nose | Blue (1) Orange (1) |
Jan 12, 2008 | UNO Urban Forestry Center | Orange (3) |
Jan 8, 2008 | Tooms' Golf Course 5k TT | Tooms' Golf Course 5k TT (130) |
Jan 5, 2008 | COC O' Series #5 | Course 2 (1) Course 7 (4) WIOL Course 4 (2) |
Jan 5, 2008 | ROC - Ski-O at Harriet Hollister Park | Blue (2) Green (1) Red (1)
|