Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Race Splits: 2014

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Dec 31, 2014Xmas 5 Days - #5 (Kippax Lake, Moore Park)Ultra Sprint MA Leg 1  (1) Ultra Sprint MA Leg 2 (1) Ultra Sprint MA Leg 3 (1)
Dec 30, 2014Xmas 5 Days - #4 (Lapstone)MA (1)
Dec 29, 2014Xmas 5 Days - #3 (Pyrmont)MA (1)
Dec 28, 2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island)Easy (24) Hard 1 (71) Hard 2 (104) Hard 3 (95) MA (1) Moderate (68) Very Easy (27)
Dec 27, 2014Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights)MA (1)
Dec 24, 2014Big Foot Sprints XVIIBF Sprint 1 (61) Men (44) Women (16)
Dec 22, 2014Sydney Summer Series #13 - MosmanScore (1)
Dec 21, 2014EMPO Lapland Lake ski-OGreen (7) Red (11) Yellow (2)
Dec 21, 2014MV Pippingford District Event (SE Families and Vets. Trophies)Blue (71) Brown (10) Green (73) Light Green (2) Orange (7) Short Green (15) White (2) Yellow (6)
Dec 20, 2014OCIN TROL #5 - England IdlewildOCIN_EI_Dec_2014_1 White (2) OCIN_EI_Dec_2014_2 Yellow (16) OCIN_EI_Dec_2014_3 Orange (10) OCIN_EI_Dec_2014_4 Brown (8) OCIN_EI_Dec_2014_5 Green (7) OCIN_EI_Dec_2014_6 Red (11) OCIN_EI_Dec_2014_Mini-Sprint (7)
Dec 17, 2014Sydney Summer Series #12 - ForestvilleScore (1)
Dec 14, 2014DVOA White Clay Deer DashBlue (9) Brown (17) Green (32) Orange (19) Red (9) White (6) Yellow (18)
Dec 14, 2014Munster League, Kilworth CampBlue (10) Brown (13) Green (13) Light Green (24) Orange (28) Yellow (2)
Dec 14, 2014Sprint Cup 2014 - FinalMen (28) Women (14)
Dec 14, 2014Sprint Cup 2014 - PrelimMen (26) Novice (7) Women (15)
Dec 13, 2014OCIN TROL #4 - Indian CreekOCIN_Indian_Creek_Dec_2014_1 White (5) OCIN_Indian_Creek_Dec_2014_2 Yellow (14) OCIN_Indian_Creek_Dec_2014_3 Orange (14) OCIN_Indian_Creek_Dec_2014_4 Brown (10) OCIN_Indian_Creek_Dec_2014_5 Green (23)
Dec 13, 2014QOC Patapsco GraniteBlue (14) Brown (25) Green (29) Orange (16) Red (16) White (4) Yellow (21)
Dec 13, 2014Sprint the Golden GateMiddle: Blue (3) Middle: Brown (6) Middle: Green (6) Middle: Orange (2) Middle: Red (5) Middle: Yellow (1) Stage Four (26) Stage Three (30) Stage Two (30)
Dec 12, 2014Sprint the Golden GateStage One: Masters/Juniors (8) Stage One: Men (17) Stage One: Women (8)
Dec 11, 2014KP loopsKP figure 8 (62)
Dec 10, 2014Sydney Summer Series #11 - PymbleScore (1)
Dec 8, 20142014 NJROTC Area 5 ChampionshipsBrown X (14) Brown Y (16) Green X (31) Green Y (31) Orange X (46) Orange Y (50) Yellow X (56) Yellow Y (55)
Dec 7, 2014Leinster League, Curragh EastBlue (23) Brown (27) Green (36) Light Green (25) Orange (18) Red (7) Yellow (24)
Dec 7, 2014OCIN TROL #3 - Sebald ParkOCIN_Sebald_Dec_2014_1 White (5) OCIN_Sebald_Dec_2014_2 Yellow (10) OCIN_Sebald_Dec_2014_3 Orange (9) OCIN_Sebald_Dec_2014_4 Brown (4) OCIN_Sebald_Dec_2014_5 Green (9) OCIN_Sebald_Dec_2014_6 Red (7)
Dec 7, 2014QOC Prince William ForestBlue (22) Brown (44) Green (32) Orange (42) Red (15) White (15) Yellow (39)
Dec 7, 2014South Sydney Summer Series #7 - RandwickScore (1)
Dec 6, 2014ICO Camp BelzerGreen (5)
Dec 6, 2014RHINO 7RHINO (12) Short RHINO (7)
Dec 3, 2014Sydney Summer Series #10 - Hunters HillScore (1)
Nov 30, 2014DVOA Mount Penn - AntietamBrown (25) Green (24) Orange (16) Red (12) White (8) Yellow (21)
Nov 30, 2014OCIN TROL #2 - Miami Univ. Western CampusOCIN_MUWW_Nov_2014_1 White (5) OCIN_MUWW_Nov_2014_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_MUWW_Nov_2014_3 Orange (10) OCIN_MUWW_Nov_2014_4 Green (12) OCIN_MUWW_Nov_2014_5 Red (7)
Nov 30, 2014OK Nuts TrophyFull Blood (24) Green (110) Half Blood (50) Orange (12) Short Green (46) Very Nearly An Armful (94) White (11) Yellow (6)
Nov 30, 2014WCOC Osbornedale State ParkBrown (1) Green (24) Orange (8) White (2) Yellow (3)
Nov 26, 2014Sydney Summer Series #9 - CarlingfordScore (1)
Nov 25, 2014London Night Series 2014-15 #2: Wimbledon CommonLong (40) Short (8)
Nov 23, 2014GAOC :: Gold Branch CRNRABrown (8) Green (21) Orange (19) Red (7) White (1) Yellow (16)
Nov 23, 2014NEOC: Blue Hills Traverse and Regular MeetBrown (10) Green (15) Orange (29) Traverse - AC (9) Traverse - AD (9) Traverse - BC (9) Traverse - BD (10) Yellow (19)
Nov 22, 2014OCIN TROL #1 - Diamond Oaks HSOCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2014_1 White (27) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2014_2 Yellow (27) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2014_3 Orange (14) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2014_4 Brown (22) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2014_5 Green (28)
Nov 22, 2014QOC Cabin JohnBlue (16) Brown (22) Green (36) Orange (33) Red (18) UltraBlue (8) White (14) Yellow (29)
Nov 18, 2014Hurty HillsHurty Hills (12)
Nov 16, 2014DVOA Camp Delmont - Musser Scout ReservationBrown (18) Green (21) Orange (5) Red (4) Sprint (6) White (3) Yellow (9)
Nov 16, 2014QOC Long Day's NightUltraLong Championships - Blue (20) UltraLong Championships - Brown (33) UltraLong Championships - Green (54) UltraLong Championships - Orange (11) UltraLong Championships - Rec White (2) UltraLong Championships - Red (33) UltraLong Championships - White (8) UltraLong Championships - Yellow (15)
Nov 15, 2014British Schools World Schools Qualification Event / British Schools OrienteCourse 1 (27) Course 2 (25) Course 3 (31) Course 4 (32)
Nov 15, 2014OLOU Cross Country CoursesGreen (13) Orange (24) Red (13) White (1) Yellow (61)
Nov 15, 2014QOC Long Day's NightMiddle - Blue (30) Middle - Brown (31) Middle - Green X (33) Middle - Green Y (30) Middle - Orange (30) Middle - Rec White (5) Middle - Red (48) Middle - White (7) Middle - Yellow (13)
Nov 14, 2014QOC Long Day's NightNight Championships - Blue (23) Night Championships - Brown (27) Night Championships - Green X (19) Night Championships - Green Y (21) Night Championships - Orange (14) Night Championships - Red (29) Night Championships - White (10) Night Championships - Yellow (12)
Nov 12, 2014Sydney Summer Series #7 - Double BayScore (1)
Nov 11, 2014MNOC Lebanon Hills Veteran's Day Night-OLong - A (6) Long - B (7) Medium (4) White/Yellow (4)
Nov 9, 2014CAOC Deer GroveGreen (17) Orange (24) Red (24) White (33) Yellow (21)
Nov 9, 2014DVOA Brandywine Creek State Park - Mid Atlantic ChampionshipsBrown (39) Green (48) Orange (32) Red (23) White (10) Yellow (20)
Nov 9, 2014NEOC: 2014 Troll CupBlue (10) Brown (36) Green (37) Orange (5) Red (16) White (1) Yellow (4)
Nov 9, 2014OOC Classic Event: Cite des JeunesIntermediate (19) Long Advanced (12) Novice (10) Short Advanced (31)
Nov 8, 2014NEOC: 2014 Troll CupBlue (8) Brown (38) Green (38) Orange (6) Red (18) White (3) Yellow (7)
Nov 8, 2014Northern Ireland Colour Series 6Blue (32) Brown (28) Green (27) Light Green (27) Long Orange (2) Orange (9) White (4) Yellow (8)
Nov 8, 2014SN Trophy & SE LeagueBrown (1)
Nov 2, 2014DVOA Fair Hill - Big Elk ChapelBLUE (8) BROWN (19) GREEN (19) ORANGE (11) RED (2) WHITE (4) YELLOW (5)
Nov 2, 2014Mount Royal, MontrealO-score (1)
Nov 2, 2014Munster Orienteering Championships, [TBC]Course 1 (10) Course 10 (4) Course 11 (2) Course 2 (5) Course 3 (10) Course 4 (8) Course 5 (11) Course 6 (22) Course 7 (10) Course 8 (9) Course 9 (20) EOD Long (3) EOD Short (11)
Nov 2, 2014NEOC: Powisset Peak / Noanet WoodlandsBlue (1) Brown (6) Green (12) Orange (15) Red (4) White (1) Yellow (5)
Nov 2, 2014OCIN Camp Stonybrook Nov 2014OCIN_Stonybrook_Nov_2014_1 White (9) OCIN_Stonybrook_Nov_2014_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_Stonybrook_Nov_2014_3 Orange (4) OCIN_Stonybrook_Nov_2014_4 Brown (3) OCIN_Stonybrook_Nov_2014_5 Green (2) OCIN_Stonybrook_Nov_2014_6 Red (3)
Nov 2, 2014OOC Classic Event: Meech ValleyIntermediate (21) Long (19) Novice (9) Short (21)
Nov 2, 2014QOC Great Falls MDAdvanced-Long (22) Advanced-Medium (58) Beginner (17) Intermediate (81)
Nov 1, 2014Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3Leg 1 (1) Leg 2 (1) Leg 3 (1)
Nov 1, 2014DontGetLost Adventure Running Time TrialWinter Rally 3000 (7)
Nov 1, 2014EMPO - Wakpominee Scout ReservationRed (2)
Oct 30, 2014MNOC Como Adventure Run #3Long (19) Short (5)
Oct 27, 20141 (11) 2 (14) 3 (18) 4 (4) 5 (2)
Oct 27, 2014City Race Euro Tour1 (11) 2 (14) 3 (18) 4 (4) 5 (2)
Oct 27, 2014Southeast League (Urban Sprint), Waterford City CentreLong (33) Medium (47) Short (27)
Oct 26, 2014CAOC Willow Springs 20141026Green (13) Group White (26) Orange (12) Red (20) White (13) Yellow (44)
Oct 26, 2014DVOA Green LaneBrown (24) Green (20) Orange (13) Red (4) White (3) Yellow (16)
Oct 26, 2014HVO/WCOC A-event "Love The Lakes"Blue Day 2 (18) Brown X Day 2 (26) Brown Y Day 2 (12) Green X Day 2 (47) Green Y Day 2 (17) Orange Day 2 (16) Rec Orange Day 2 (1) Rec White Day 2 (8) Rec Yellow Day 2 (10) Red Day 2 (40) White Day 2 (7) Yellow Day 2 (6)
Oct 26, 2014Leinster League, Castlecomer ParkBlue (29) Brown (20) Green (46) Light Green (31) Orange (20) Red (15) Yellow (15)
Oct 25, 2014HVO/WCOC A-event "Love The Lakes"Blue Day 1 (20) Brown X Day 1 (27) Brown Y Day 1 (13) Green X Day 1 (46) Green Y Day 1 (15) Orange Day 1 (19) Rec Orange Day 1 (6) Rec White Day 1 (8) Rec Yellow Day 1 (6) Red Day 1 (39) White Day 1 (7) Yellow Day 1 (7)
Oct 25, 2014SE Night ChampionshipsChocolate (1)
Oct 23, 2014MNOC Como Adventure Run #2Long (24) Short (6)
Oct 22, 2014Sydney Summer Series #4 - PutneyScore (1)
Oct 20, 2014socibles (2)
Oct 19, 2014Morgan Arboretum#3 5.6, SA (1)
Oct 19, 2014NEOC: Estabrook WoodsBrown (10) Green (21) Orange (26) Red (14) Tan (4) White (22) Yellow (29)
Oct 19, 2014Niedersächsische Meisterschaften Ultralang-OLH18, H40, D19L (1)
Oct 18, 2014DVOA Washington Crossing State ParkBlue (6) Brown (11) Green (9) Orange (11) Red (3) White (4) Yellow Long (5) Yellow Short (6)
Oct 18, 2014EMPO - Cole HillGreen (4) Orange (4) Red (7) White (1) Yellow (3)
Oct 18, 2014NEOC: Hurd State ParkGreen (2)
Oct 18, 2014OCIN East ForkOCIN_EF_Oct_2014_1 White (61) OCIN_EF_Oct_2014_2-A Yel (32) OCIN_EF_Oct_2014_2-B Yel (25) OCIN_EF_Oct_2014_3 Orange (21) OCIN_EF_Oct_2014_4 Brown (8) OCIN_EF_Oct_2014_5 Green (1) OCIN_EF_Oct_2014_6 Red (5)
Oct 18, 2014Race the CastlesM21E (1)
Oct 18, 2014Ross and Sams WeddingWeddingO (21)
Oct 16, 2014MNOC Como Adventure Run #1Long (20) Short (4)
Oct 13, 2014NAOC2014 (North American Champs/Ottawa O-Fest)Sprint - Course 1 (44) Sprint - Course 2 (63) Sprint - Course 3 (108) Sprint - Course 4 (74) Sprint - Course 5a (106) Sprint - Course 5b (44)
Oct 12, 2014DVOA French Creek State Park EastBrown (16) Green (20) Orange (15) Red (6) White (8) Yellow (15)
Oct 12, 2014NAOC2014 (North American Champs/Ottawa O-Fest)Long - Course 1 (15) Long - Course 10 (54) Long - Course 2 (28) Long - Course 3 (21) Long - Course 4 (9) Long - Course 5 (68) Long - Course 6 (79) Long - Course 7A (54) Long - Course 7B (58) Long - Course 8 (43) Long - Course 9 (84)
Oct 11, 2014MNOC William O'Brien State ParkBrown (19) Green (9) Orange (8) Red (22) White (5) Yellow (9)
Oct 11, 2014NAOC2014 (North American Champs/Ottawa O-Fest)Middle - Course 1 (17) Middle - Course 10 (65) Middle - Course 2 (27) Middle - Course 3 (24) Middle - Course 4 (9) Middle - Course 5 (67) Middle - Course 6a (45) Middle - Course 6b (39) Middle - Course 7a (52) Middle - Course 7b (59) Middle - Course 8 (45) Middle - Course 9 (84)
Oct 11, 2014RMOC - Orienteering Meet Kelly DahlGreen (14) Orange (27) Red (22) Yellow (17)
Oct 11, 2014WA State MTBO Championships - National Series Rd 3Middle Distance Course 1 (4) Middle Distance Course 2 (12) Middle Distance Course 3 (13) Middle Distance Course 4 (9) Middle Distance Course 5 (6) Sprint Distance Course 1 (11) Sprint Distance Course 2 (10) Sprint Distance Course 3 (9) Sprint Distance Course 4 (4)
Oct 10, 2014WA State MTBO Championships - National Series Rd 3Long Distance Course 1 (5) Long Distance Course 2 (15) Long Distance Course 3 (10) Long Distance Course 4 (5) Long Distance Course 5 (4)
Oct 8, 2014Sprint the South WestAmeze'n Long (36) Ameze'n Medium (37) Ameze'n Short (34) Ameze'n Short Open B (7) Cowaramup Long (37) Cowaramup Medium (39) Cowaramup Short (34) Cowaramup Short Open B (7)
Oct 7, 2014Sprint the South WestBunbury 3 Campus Long (36) Bunbury 3 Campus Medium (39) Bunbury 3 Campus Short (33) Bunbury 3 Campus Short Open B (4) Bunbury Cathedral GS Long (35) Bunbury Cathedral GS Medium (39) Bunbury Cathedral GS Short (33) Bunbury Cathedral GS Short Open B (4)
Oct 5, 20142014 US NationalsMiddle Blue (43) Middle Brown X (41) Middle Brown Y (61) Middle Green X (50) Middle Green Y (55) Middle Orange (30) Middle Rec White (1) Middle Rec Yellow (4) Middle Red X (22) Middle Red Y (30) Middle White (12) Middle Yellow (13)
Oct 5, 2014Aus RelaysCourse 2 W21E M45 (1)
Oct 5, 2014CAOC Palos North Sprint and Memory-OGreen Memory (2) Green Sprint (6) Orange Memory (10) Orange Sprint (10) Red Memory (16) Red Sprint (14) White (27) Yellow (19)
Oct 5, 2014DVOA Rodney Scout ReservationBrown (9) Green (16) Orange (7) Red (9) White (11) Yellow (6)
Oct 5, 2014Florencecourt TrainingMiddle (1)
Oct 5, 2014MNOC Corn MazeBale Maze (21) Easier (22) Harder (28)
Oct 5, 2014NEOC: Prospect HillBrown (17) Green (30) Orange (19) Tan (3) White (10) Yellow (23)
Oct 5, 2014Oktoberracet / SM UltralångM21 (1)
Oct 5, 2014OOC Classic Event: Timm Road SouthIntermediate (24) Long Advance (17) Novice (18) Short Advance (26)
Oct 5, 2014SO level C, Rewell Woods, Arundel (incl event 4 of SO champs)Blue (1)
Oct 5, 2014South African Orienteering ChampsM12 (8) M16 (2) M20 (5) M21B (3) M21E (11) M40 (10) M50 (9) M60 (6) M70 (2) M80 (1) OL (8) OS (5) W12 (2) W16 (1) W20 (3) W21B (3) W21E (11) W35 (2) W45 (1) W55 (2)
Oct 4, 20142014 US NationalsLong Blue (29) Long Brown X (44) Long Brown Y (64) Long Green X (51) Long Green Y (59) Long Orange (35) Long Rec White (2) Long Rec Yellow (2) Long Red X (20) Long Red Y (34) Long White (12) Long Yellow (14)
Oct 4, 2014NIOC 20141 (14) 10 (7) 11 (5) 12 (8) 2 (10) 3 (47) 4 (25) 5 (27) 6 (20) 7 (5) 9 (8)
Oct 4, 2014OLOU Billy Goat MeetOpen - Goat 2 (12) Open Goat 1 (13)
Oct 4, 2014South African Orienteering ChampsM12 (8) M16 (2) M20 (5) M21A (11) M21B (4) M40 (9) M50 (10) M60 (7) M70 (2) M80 (1) OL (7) OS (5) W12 (2) W16 (2) W20 (3) W21A (10) W21B (3) W35 (2) W45 (2) W55 (2) W65 (3)
Oct 3, 20142014 US NationalsSprint Blue (26) Sprint Brown (83) Sprint Green (81) Sprint Orange (20) Sprint Red (34) Sprint White (5) Sprint Yellow (10)
Sep 30, 2014Hill SpintsFP Sledding Hill (2)
Sep 29, 2014Australian Sprint ChampionshipsM Open B (2) M/W Open Easy (2) M/W10 Novice (3) M10A (8) M12A (10) M14A (22) M16A (32) M20A (6) M20E (25) M21A (1) M21E (33) M35A (4) M40A (6) M45A (14) M50A (27) M55A (20) M60A (18) M65A (14) M70A (15) M75A (8) M80A (1) M85A (1) M90A (1) W Open B (11) W10A (8) W12A (8) W14A (26) W16A (20) W20A (6) W20E (18) W21A (3) W21E (26) W35A (7) W40A (6) W45A (13) W50A (21) W55A (11) W60A (13) W65A (12) W70A (11) W75A (3)
Sep 28, 2014BAOC: O in the Oaks - 2014 Western States ChampionshipsBlue Day 2 (10) Brown Day 2 (48) Green Day 2 (38) Orange-Day2 (31) Red Day 2 (26) White-Day2 (8) Yellow-Day2 (16)
Sep 28, 2014DVOA Crows Nest Preserve-French CreekBROWN (25) GREEN (22) ORANGE (9) RED (10) WHITE (4) YELLOW (26)
Sep 28, 2014EMPO - Thacher S.P. Hop Field parking lotGreen (4) Red (7)
Sep 28, 2014Karrak KarnivalAust MDC, Course M 20A (5) Aust MDC, Course M 20E (27) Aust MDC, Course M Junior B (2) Aust MDC, Course M Open B (5) Aust MDC, Course M/W Open Easy (1) Aust MDC, Course M/W Open Very Easy (1) Aust MDC, Course M/W10 Novice (3) Aust MDC, Course M10A (8) Aust MDC, Course M12A (8) Aust MDC, Course M14A (22) Aust MDC, Course M16A (30) Aust MDC, Course M21A (2) Aust MDC, Course M21E (31) Aust MDC, Course M35A (5) Aust MDC, Course M40A (8) Aust MDC, Course M45A (13) Aust MDC, Course M50A (24) Aust MDC, Course M55A (29) Aust MDC, Course M60A (24) Aust MDC, Course M65A (18) Aust MDC, Course M70A (22) Aust MDC, Course M75A (9) Aust MDC, Course M80A (1) Aust MDC, Course M85A (1) Aust MDC, Course M90A (1) Aust MDC, Course W Junior B (1) Aust MDC, Course W Open B (13) Aust MDC, Course W10A (8) Aust MDC, Course W12A (10) Aust MDC, Course W14A (23) Aust MDC, Course W16A (21) Aust MDC, Course W20A (6) Aust MDC, Course W20E (18) Aust MDC, Course W21A (2) Aust MDC, Course W21E (22) Aust MDC, Course W35A (6) Aust MDC, Course W40A (4) Aust MDC, Course W45A (14) Aust MDC, Course W50A (21) Aust MDC, Course W55A (15) Aust MDC, Course W60A (17) Aust MDC, Course W65A (19) Aust MDC, Course W70A (13) Aust MDC, Course W75A (3) Aust MDC, Course W80A (1)
Sep 28, 2014MNOC Minnegoat WeekendGreen (6) MTBO Middle (16) MTBO short (3) White/Yellow (5)
Sep 28, 2014Nakkertok South, GatineauIntermediate (19) Long Adv (10) Novice (15) SA 4.4km (1) Short Adv (25)
Sep 28, 2014NEOC: High RockBrown (6) Green (17) Orange (19) Red (12) Tan (1) White (13) Yellow (11)
Sep 28, 2014Three Rock LLMiddle (1)
Sep 28, 2014WCOC Tarrywile MeetGreen (12) Orange (12) Red (14) White (3) Yellow (3)
Sep 27, 2014BAOC: O in the Oaks - 2014 Western States ChampionshipsBlue Day 1 (12) Brown Day 1 (46) Green Day 1 (39) Orange-Day1 (23) Red Day 1 (28) White-Day1 (10) Yellow-Day1 (13)
Sep 27, 2014Cap St.JacquesSA 4.8km (1)
Sep 27, 2014CSU Lynn Woods Iltarastit 2014 #29/17/14 - short (10) 9/27/14 - beginner (3) 9/27/14 - long (6)
Sep 27, 2014Karrak Karnival - Oz ChampsWA Long Champs, Course M Junior B (1) WA Long Champs, Course M Open B (2) WA Long Champs, Course M/W10Novice (1) WA Long Champs, Course M/WOpen Easy (3) WA Long Champs, Course M/WOpen Very Easy (1) WA Long Champs, Course M10A (6) WA Long Champs, Course M12A (4) WA Long Champs, Course M14A (22) WA Long Champs, Course M16A (25) WA Long Champs, Course M20A (29) WA Long Champs, Course M21A (25) WA Long Champs, Course M21AS (8) WA Long Champs, Course M35A (2) WA Long Champs, Course M40A (7) WA Long Champs, Course M45A (11) WA Long Champs, Course M45AS (8) WA Long Champs, Course M50A (17) WA Long Champs, Course M55+AS (9) WA Long Champs, Course M55A (21) WA Long Champs, Course M60A (19) WA Long Champs, Course M65A (13) WA Long Champs, Course M70A (20) WA Long Champs, Course M75A (10) WA Long Champs, Course M80A (1) WA Long Champs, Course M85A (1) WA Long Champs, Course M90A (1) WA Long Champs, Course W Junior B (1) WA Long Champs, Course W Open B (8) WA Long Champs, Course W10A (5) WA Long Champs, Course W12A (6) WA Long Champs, Course W14A (23) WA Long Champs, Course W16A (21) WA Long Champs, Course W20A (23) WA Long Champs, Course W21A (17) WA Long Champs, Course W21AS (5) WA Long Champs, Course W35A (6) WA Long Champs, Course W35AS (4) WA Long Champs, Course W40A (1) WA Long Champs, Course W45A (7) WA Long Champs, Course W45AS (11) WA Long Champs, Course W50A (14) WA Long Champs, Course W55+AS (7) WA Long Champs, Course W55A (10) WA Long Champs, Course W60A (13) WA Long Champs, Course W65A (15) WA Long Champs, Course W70A (12) WA Long Champs, Course W70U (1) WA Long Champs, Course W75A (3)
Sep 27, 2014MNOC Minnegoat WeekendGreen (8) Minnegoat (20) Orange (3) Red (5) short Minigoat (5) White/Yellow (4)
Sep 27, 2014OCIN Miami University Natural AreasOCIN_MUNA_Sep_2014_1 White (24) OCIN_MUNA_Sep_2014_2 Yellow (28) OCIN_MUNA_Sep_2014_3 Orange (7) OCIN_MUNA_Sep_2014_4 Brown (4) OCIN_MUNA_Sep_2014_5 Green (4) OCIN_MUNA_Sep_2014_6 Red (5)
Sep 27, 2014QOC Swanson RoadBrown (32) Green (30) Orange (27) Red (25) White (9) Yellow (35)
Sep 27, 2014RMOC - Orienteering Meet Manitou ParkGreen (11) Orange (9) Red (10) White (4) Yellow (4)
Sep 24, 2014Gauteng Championships Long DistanceM12 (6) M16 (1) M20 (3) M21E (8) M40 (7) M50 (6) M60 (3) M70 (2) M80 (1) Open Medium (10) Open Short (7) W12 (2) W16 (3) W20 (2) W21E (9) W35 (3) W45 (2) W55 (1) W65 (1)
Sep 21, 2014Bushveld Series #8Blue Men (8) Blue Women (3) Brown Men (10) Brown Women (5) Green Men (10) Green Women (8) Light Green Men (3) Light Green Women (3) Orange Men (4)
Sep 21, 2014Busse North and SouthGreen (13) Orange (24) Red (23) White (20) Yellow (36)
Sep 21, 2014FootO - MarginataE (9) H1 (12) H2 (6) H3 (27) H4 (29) M (13) VE (7)
Sep 21, 2014Local Event - Lane Cove National Park_____ (1)
Sep 21, 2014NEOC: Boojum RockBrown (8) Green (14) Orange (17) Red (21) Tan (6) White (8) Yellow (24)
Sep 21, 2014OOC Classic Event: P7 Gatineau Park Intermediate (10) Long Advanced (18) Novice (24) Short Advanced (26)
Sep 21, 2014QOC Lake AccotinkAdvanced (32) Beginner (6) Brown (19) Green (29) Intermediate (14) Orange (32) Red (37) White (19) Yellow (41)
Sep 21, 2014ROC - Cobbs Hill Park Regular Meet - NOW MeetGreen (11) Orange (12) White (17) Yellow (14)
Sep 21, 2014Susquehanna Stumble XVI - Adams CreekShortStumble (23) Stumble (21)
Sep 20, 2014Bushveld Series # 7 HediangaMen Blue (7) Men Brown (9) Men Green (6) Men Light Green (2) Men Orange (3) Men Red (1) Women Blue (3) Women Brown (2) Women Green (2) Women Light Green (1)
Sep 20, 2014OLOU Orienteering ClinicGreen (23) Orange (16) Window (Bearing + Pace Count) (6) Yellow (47)
Sep 20, 2014WCOC Huntington Bike and Foot Oadvanced (8) novice (3) score (15)
Sep 20, 2014Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km couLong Moderate (1)
Sep 16, 2014Test lap Douwelerkolk3k test (1)
Sep 14, 2014BAOC: Big BasinBrown (20) Green (17) Orange (17) Red (23) White (13) Yellow (20)
Sep 14, 2014CAOC Waterfall GlenGreen (17) Orange (27) Red (20) White (33) Yellow (31)
Sep 14, 2014CSU Lynn Woods Iltarastit 2014 #1Beginner (7) Long (10) Short (8) Short 2 (2)
Sep 14, 2014DVOA Hickory Run Sand SpringBlue (11) Brown (14) Green (24) Orange (26) Red (16) White (10) Yellow (20)
Sep 14, 2014FootO - NgangaguringguringE (3) H1 (10) H2 (9) H3 (23) H4 (38) Moderate (15) VE (7)
Sep 14, 2014GAOC Local Event :: Sweetwater Creek SPBrown (3) Green (21) Orange (23) Red (12) White (8) Yellow (25)
Sep 14, 2014GVOC Sumas MountainElite (17) Expert (19) Inter (5) short (11)
Sep 14, 2014Klipdrif Colour coded 5Blue (6) Green (12) Lt Green (5) MTB (6)
Sep 14, 2014Niedersächsische Meisterschaften Lang-OLH-18, H40- (1)
Sep 14, 2014OOC The Royal Oak Classic Sunday Meet: Kanata14SA, 4.9km (26) Intermediate (16) Long Advanced (35) Novice (12)
Sep 14, 2014QOC Clopper LakeBlue (24) Brown (27) Green (36) Orange (33) Red (17) White (19) Yellow (46)
Sep 14, 2014RMOC - Orienteering Meet White Ranch Green (6) Orange (25) Red (16) White (9) Yellow (9)
Sep 14, 2014WCOC Gay City State ParkGreen (16) Maze A (13) Maze B (9) Maze C (9) Orange (11) Red A (7) Red B (8) Red C (8)
Sep 13, 20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna / #15 - NSW Middle Distance ChampionshSL14 Easy (1) SL14 Hard 1 (7) SL14 Hard 2 (26) SL14 Hard 3A (23) SL14 Hard 3B (23) SL14 Hard 4 (25) SL14 Moderate (6) SL14 Very Easy (1) SL15 Easy (2) SL15 Hard 1 (7) SL15 Hard 2 (30) SL15 Hard 3A (24) SL15 Hard 3B (25) SL15 Hard 4 (26) SL15 Moderate (7) SL15 Very Easy (1)
Sep 13, 2014DVOA Hickory Run Daddy AllenAdvanced (26) Beginner (16) Intermediate (36)
Sep 13, 2014Long O and Regional Colour Coded EventLong C (1)
Sep 13, 2014MNOC Battlecreek Regional ParkBrown (21) Green (2) Orange (12) Red (18) White (2) Yellow (5)
Sep 13, 2014NEOC: Great Brook Farm State ParkBrown (8) Green (27) Orange (24) Red (13) White (27) Yellow (25)
Sep 13, 2014NJROTC Mountain Madness Green (37) Orange (75) White (52) Yellow (120)
Sep 13, 2014OLOU Billy GoatHigh School - Goat (2) Open - Goat (12)
Sep 13, 2014The 'Royal Oak' Night and DayIntermediate (12) Long Advanced (12) Short Advanced (12)
Sep 7, 2014Centre de la Nature LavalLong-5.6 km. (1)
Sep 7, 2014MTBO - Goat FarmLong (7) Medium (7) Short (6)
Sep 7, 2014PawtuckawayGreen (27)
Sep 7, 2014Pawtuckaway Camping WeekendSaturday Green (27) Sunday Blue (12) Sunday Brown (12) Sunday Orange (11) Sunday Red (8) Sunday Tan (14) Sunday White (7) Sunday Yellow (15)
Sep 7, 2014QOC OccoquanBlue (18) Brown (26) Green (33) Orange (28) Red (16) White (24) Yellow (33)
Sep 7, 2014ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Regular MeetBrown (12) Green (17) Orange (16) Red (16) White (10) Yellow (11)
Sep 6, 2014Pawtuckaway Camping WeekendSaturday Blue (11) Saturday Brown (11) Saturday Green (22) Saturday Orange (12) Saturday Red (16) Saturday Tan (11) Saturday White (5) Saturday Yellow (21) WHNO (5)
Sep 6, 2014WA Sprint Orienteering Championships (NavDash 6)Course 1 (22) Course 2 (39) Course 3 (14) Course 4 (15) EOD (8)
Aug 31, 20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil HillsDivision 1 (1)
Aug 31, 2014Newcastle - NOY 7Easy (10) Hard Long (18) Hard Medium (19) Hard Short (30) Moderate Long (7) Moderate Short (1) Very Easy (1)
Aug 31, 2014Para Wirra OY1 (3) 2 (7) 3 (4) 4 (16) 5 (17) 6 (11) 7 (13) 8 (4)
Aug 26, 2014London Park Race #11: Bishops ParkLong (85) Short (7)
Aug 26, 2014OLOU Sprint #16August 26 Sprint  (31) August 26 Sprint R (4)
Aug 24, 2014FootO - Frazzle RockE (6) H1 (10) H2 (12) H3 (24) H4 (19) M (11) VE (3)
Aug 24, 2014Gauteng Bush Series 6BLUE (2) BROWN (1) GREEN (5) LIGHT GREEN (10) MEN MASTERS (12) MEN OPEN (9) MEN VETS (4) ORANGE (10) WOMEN MASTERS (7) WOMEN OPEN (8) WOMEN VETS (2) YELLOW (2)
Aug 23, 20142014 U.S. Corn Maze ChampsClassic (50) Night - Complete In Order (6) Sprint (49)
Aug 23, 2014Gauteng Bushveld Series # 5Blue - 4.4 km (11) Brown - 5.5 km (15) Green - 3.7 km (19) Light Green - 2.9 km (11) Orange - 2.3 km (11) Red Trail (1)
Aug 19, 2014London Park Race #10: Brockwell ParkLong (104) Short (9)
Aug 19, 2014OLOU Sprint #15Sprint 08/19/14 (38) Sprint 08/19/14 R Memory (5)
Aug 17, 20142014 State League #12/#13 - NewcastleSL13 EASY (27) SL13 HARD 1 (15) SL13 HARD 2 (44) SL13 HARD 3A (34) SL13 HARD 3B (33) SL13 HARD 4 (37) SL13 MODERATE (35) SL13 VERY EASY (26)
Aug 17, 2014Blaauwberg Colour-codedBlue (4) Green (5) Light Green (5) Orange (1) Red (1)
Aug 17, 2014DVOA Nockamixon State ParkOrange (32) White (9) Yellow (11)
Aug 17, 2014FootO - WA Middle Distance Championships - CalophyllaE (7) H1 (26) H2 (26) H3 (17) H4 (12) M (11) VE (4)
Aug 16, 20142014 State League #12/#13 - NewcastleEOD Easy - Race 2 (3) EOD Easy Race1 (2) EOD Hard - Race 2 (4) EOD Hard Race1 (4) EOD Moderate - Race 2 (5) EOD Moderate Race1 (4) EOD Very Easy - Race 2 (1) M/W10N - Race 2 (1) M/W10N Race1 (1) M10A - Race 2 (5) M10A Race1 (5) M11-12B - Race 2 (1) M11-12B Race1 (1) M11A - Race 2 (1) M11A Race1 (1) M12A - Race 2 (3) M12A Race1 (4) M13-14B - Race 2 (1) M13-14B Race1 (1) M13A - Race 2 (5) M13A Race1 (5) M14A - Race 2 (4) M14A Race1 (4) M15+B - Race 2 (1) M15+B Race1 (1) M15A - Race 2 (2) M15A Race1 (3) M16A - Race 2 (5) M16A Race1 (5) M17+A - Race 2 (3) M17+A Race1 (3) M21A - Race 2 (10) M21A Race1 (10) M21AS - Race 2 (1) M21AS Race1 (1) M35A - Race 2 (3) M35A Race1 (3) M35AS Race1 (1) M40A - Race 2 (1) M40A Race1 (1) M45A - Race 2 (5) M45A Race1 (5) M45AS - Race 2 (9) M45AS Race1 (9) M50A - Race 2 (11) M50A Race1 (10) M55A - Race 2 (6) M55A Race1 (6) M55AS - Race 2 (4) M55AS Race1 (4) M60A - Race 2 (5) M60A Race1 (5) M65A - Race 2 (5) M65A Race1 (5) M70A - Race 2 (5) M70A Race1 (5) M75A - Race 2 (3) M75A Race1 (3) M9A - Race 2 (8) M9A Race1 (8) MopenB - Race 2 (3) MopenB Race1 (3) W11-12B - Race 2 (2) W11-12B Race1 (2) W11A - Race 2 (1) W11A Race1 (1) W12A - Race 2 (3) W12A Race1 (2) W13-14B - Race 2 (2) W13-14B Race1 (2) W13A - Race 2 (2) W13A Race1 (2) W14A - Race 2 (5) W14A Race1 (5) W15+B - Race 2 (4) W15+B Race1 (4) W16A - Race 2 (3) W16A Race1 (3) W17+A - Race 2 (4) W17+A Race1 (4) W17-20A Race1 (1) W21A - Race 2 (10) W21A Race1 (9) W21AS - Race 2 (1) W21AS Race1 (1) W35A - Race 2 (2) W35A Race1 (2) W35AS - Race 2 (1) W35AS Race1 (1) W45A - Race 2 (7) W45A Race1 (7) W45AS - Race 2 (4) W45AS Race1 (4) W50A - Race 2 (7) W50A Race1 (6) W55A - Race 2 (3) W55A Race1 (3) W55AS - Race 2 (2) W55AS Race1 (2) W60A - Race 2 (1) W60A Race1 (1) W65A - Race 2 (2) W65A Race1 (2) W70A - Race 2 (1) W70A Race1 (1) W80A - Race 2 (1) W80A Race1 (1) W9A - Race 2 (2) W9A Race1 (1) WopenB - Race 2 (2) WopenB Race1 (2)
Aug 16, 2014ROC - Highland Park Trail Challenge4k TC (13) 8k TC (12)
Aug 12, 2014OLOU Sprint #14Kids Course (1) Sprint 1 (30) Sprint 2 (14)
Aug 10, 20142014 US Classic ChampionshipsBlue (17) Brown X (45) Brown Y (23) Green X (32) Green Y (46) Orange (16) Red (35) White (6) Yellow (8)
Aug 10, 2014MNOC Mille Lacs Kathio State ParkBlue (8) Brown (5) Green (10) Orange (5) Red (6) Yellow (1)
Aug 10, 2014NSW Ski-O Championships - PerisherLong (12) Medium (3) Short (9)
Aug 10, 2014OCIN Harbin ParkOCIN_Harbin_Aug_2014_1_White (12) OCIN_Harbin_Aug_2014_2_Yellow (15) OCIN_Harbin_Aug_2014_3_Orange (16) OCIN_Harbin_Aug_2014_4_Brown (7) OCIN_Harbin_Aug_2014_5_Green (9)
Aug 10, 2014SS8 - NSW Long Distance Champs (Dungog)Course 1 (14) Course 2 & Rec 1 (16) Course 3 (5) Course 4 Easy, Rec2 (5) Novice (1)
Aug 10, 2014Sydney Jnr League 5 + Club event - North Ryde CHANGE TO VENUEMod Long (1)
Aug 9, 20142014 US Classic ChampionshipsBlue (16) Brown X (44) Brown Y (21) Green X (35) Green Y (46) Orange (17) Red (36) White (7) Yellow (7)
Aug 9, 2014SS7 - NSW Sprint Champs (Dungog)Course 1 (14) Course 2 (13) Course 3 (4) Course 5 2nd Map (28) Course Novice (2) Recreational & Easy (3)
Aug 8, 2014Western Canadian ChampionshipsM55 (1)
Aug 7, 2014ROC - Durand Eastman Park Sprint/Score-OSprint (13) White (12)
Aug 7, 2014Tooms' 1500m TT (swim)Tooms' 1500m TT (swim) (7)
Aug 6, 2014Laramie DazeDaze 6, One Cowboy Relay (2)
Aug 5, 2014Laramie DazeDaze 5, Long (5)
Aug 5, 2014OLOU Sprint #13_____ (42) August 5 Sprint (42) bogus results (3)
Aug 5, 2014OO Cup 2014M45 / Open A (1) W21A S / W50 (1)
Aug 4, 20142014 Canadian ChampsLong Adv Open (10) Long Beg Open (7) Long Exp Open (7) Long Int Open (11) Long M12 (7) Long M14 (10) Long M16 (5) Long M20 (9) Long M21E (39) Long M35 (12) Long M45 (19) Long M55 (24) Long M65 (21) Long M75 (3) Long M85+ (1) Long W12 (11) Long W14 (5) Long W16 (6) Long W20 (11) Long W21E (21) Long W35 (7) Long W45 (17) Long W55 (27) Long W65 (9) Long W75 (2) Long W80 (2)
Aug 4, 2014Laramie DazeDaze 4, Long (5)
Aug 4, 2014OO Cup 2014M45 / Open A (1) W21A S / W50 (1)
Aug 3, 20142014 Canadian ChampsSprint Adv (4) Sprint Beg (7) Sprint Exp (5) Sprint Int (13) Sprint M12 (7) Sprint M14 (10) Sprint M16 (5) Sprint M20 (9) Sprint M21E (40) Sprint M35 (15) Sprint M45 (16) Sprint M55 (28) Sprint M65 (18) Sprint M75 (1) Sprint M85+ (1) Sprint W12 (12) Sprint W14 (5) Sprint W16 (6) Sprint W20 (11) Sprint W21E (24) Sprint W35 (9) Sprint W45 (17) Sprint W55 (23) Sprint W65 (7) Sprint W75 (2) Sprint W80 (2)
Aug 3, 2014Bendigo Night Champs2 (6) 3 (11) 4 (5) 5 (2)
Aug 3, 2014DVOA Gould RunBlue (10) Brown (14) Green (16) Orange (1) Red (4) White (2) Yellow (6)
Aug 3, 2014Gauteng Bush Series #4 Mogales EastBlue (21) Brown (20) Green (18) Light Green (14) Orange (9)
Aug 3, 2014Laramie DazeDaze 3, RMGoat (8)
Aug 3, 2014Newcastle - NOY 6Course Easy (15) Course Hard Long (17) Course Hard Medium (22) Course Hard Short (25) Course Moderate Long (5) Course Moderate Short (7) Course Very Easy (11)
Aug 3, 2014OO Cup 2014M45 / Open A (1) W21A S / W50 (1)
Aug 2, 20142014 Canadian ChampsMiddle Adv (8) Middle Beg (3) Middle Exp (4) Middle Int (15) Middle M12 (5) Middle M14 (10) Middle M16 (5) Middle M20 (10) Middle M21E (50) Middle M35 (12) Middle M45 (15) Middle M55 (27) Middle M65 (23) Middle M75 (3) Middle M85+ (1) Middle W12 (10) Middle W14 (5) Middle W16 (6) Middle W20 (11) Middle W21E (23) Middle W35 (5) Middle W45 (19) Middle W55 (27) Middle W65 (9) Middle W75 (2) Middle W80 (3)
Aug 2, 2014Bendigo Night Champs1 (13)
Aug 2, 2014Laramie DazeDaze 2, Long (2)
Aug 2, 2014OO Cup 2014M45 / Open A (1) W21A S / W50 (1)
Aug 1, 2014Laramie DazeDaze 1, Long (2)
Aug 1, 2014OO Cup 2014M45 / Open A (1) W21A S / W50 (1)
Aug 1, 2014Winter Progress Monitor5km (7)
Jul 31, 2014OCIN England-Idlewild July 2014OCIN_EI_July_2014_Long (11) OCIN_EI_July_2014_Short (12)
Jul 30, 2014July 30th Local EventExpert (3)
Jul 29, 2014OLOU Sprint #12Long Course (12) Short Course (39)
Jul 27, 20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon HillDivision 1 (29) Division 2 (25) Division 3 (28) Division 4 (36) Division 5 (41) Easy (9) Very Easy (6)
Jul 27, 20142014 MetrO League #5 Beacon Hilltest (1)
Jul 27, 2014FootO - Yetar SpringE (13) H2 (18) H3 (26) H4 (33) M (15)
Jul 27, 2014Mack Creek OYCourse 1 (4) Course 2 (8) Course 3 (10) Course 4 (25) Course 5 (17) Course 6 (11) Course 7 (10) Course 8 (8) Course 9 (4)
Jul 27, 2014MNOC Riverbend Nature Center Bike-OLong (18) Short (7)
Jul 27, 2014Newcastle - NOY 5Course Easy (11) Course Hard Long (14) Course Hard Medium (21) Course Hard Short (30) Course Moderate Long (7) Course Moderate Short (5) Course Very Easy (10)
Jul 26, 2014ICO Holliday Park SprintsSprint 2 (medium) ICO Holliday Park July 2014 Spri (15) Sprint 3 (long) ICO Holliday Park July 2014 Sprint (14) White / Sprint 1 ICO Holliday Park July 2014 Sprin (10)
Jul 25, 2014JWOC 2014 - Borovets, BULGARIA Middle Qualification - MEN Q1 (54) Middle Qualification - MEN Q2 (55) Middle Qualification - MEN Q3 (54) Middle Qualification - WOMEN Q1 (45) Middle Qualification - WOMEN Q2 (44) Middle Qualification - WOMEN Q3 (44)
Jul 23, 2014JWOC 2014 - Borovets, BULGARIA Long - Men (162) Long - Women (127) Men Individual forking - 48-49-47-50-51-52 (81) Men Individual forking - 50-51-52-47-48-49 (81)
Jul 22, 2014Hammond Pond threshold loopTerrain loop (16) Threshold loop (15)
Jul 22, 2014JWOC 2014 - Borovets, BULGARIA Sprint - Men (160) Sprint - Women (133)
Jul 22, 2014London Park Race #7: Roehampton UniversitySprint (87)
Jul 22, 2014OLOU Sprint #11Sprint 07/22/14 (31) Sprint 07/22/14 R (4)
Jul 22, 2014ROC - Durand Eastman Park Trail Challenge4k TC (19) 8k TC (19)
Jul 20, 20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SFEasy (2) Hard 1 (5) Hard 2 (8) Hard 3 (11) Hard 4 (18) Hard 5 (30) Hard 6 (19) Hard 7 (21) Moderate (13) Very Easy (5)
Jul 20, 2014GLOSS Race 4Gloss (28) Gloss + Extension (43) White (9) Yellow (7)
Jul 19, 20142014 State League #10 - MittagongEasy (4) Hard 1 (6) Hard 2 (33) Hard 3a (18) Hard 3b (26) Hard 4 (27) Moderate (8) Very Easy (6)
Jul 19, 2014Bendigo Rocks 2 - Mt Korong1 (14) 2 (19) 3 (16) 4 (7) 5 (4)
Jul 19, 2014NavDash - Shenton CollegeEasy (14) Long (45) Short (33) Short Unofficial (15)
Jul 19, 2014RMOC - Rocky Mountain State Games Fox Run Regional ParkBlue (5) Brown (3) Green (8) Orange (9) Red (9) Yellow (4)
Jul 15, 2014OLOU Sprint #10July 15 Sprint (40) July 15 Sprint R (3)
Jul 13, 2014CAOC Canoe-O Busse Woods SouthLong (11) Medium (22) Short (7)
Jul 13, 2014DVOA French Creek State Park NorthBlue (8) Brown (29) Green (21) Orange (11) Red (4) White (11) Yellow (16)
Jul 13, 2014MTBO - Langford ParkLong (8) Medium (17) Short (6)
Jul 13, 2014Porter Estate Middle DistanceGreen (22) Light Green (9) Orange (1)
Jul 13, 2014ROC - Powder Mills Park Sprint/Score-OSprint (16) White (3)
Jul 13, 2014SS6 - HawkemountCourse 1 (13) Course 2 (1) Course 3 (7) Course 4 (6) Course 5 (2) Easy (6)
Jul 12, 2014MNOC Adventure-OAR 2014 (12) Short (1)
Jul 12, 2014SS5Course 1 (11) Course 2 (2) Course 3 (5) Course 4 (5) Course 5 (1) Easy (2)
Jul 8, 2014OLOU Sprint #9July 8 Sprint (30)
Jul 6, 2014Foot O - Malmalling SWE (7) H1 (13) H2 (13) H3 (18) H4 (24) M (23) VE (4)
Jul 6, 2014GOC Bush SabieBlue (16) Brown (13) Green (17) Light Green (9) Orange (7) Red (1) Yellow (4)
Jul 6, 2014Newcastle minor - RyhopeE (3) HL (8) HM (13) HS (25) ML (8) MS (3) VE (2)
Jul 5, 2014GOC Bush SabieBlue (17) Brown (13) Green (14) Light Green (9) Orange (6) Yellow (3)
Jul 1, 2014London Park Race #4: Northala FieldsLong (70) Short (6)
Jun 29, 2014Hunter Valley ChampionshipsCourse Easy (1) Course Hard Long (8) Course Hard Medium (24) Course Hard Short (27) Course Moderate Long (7) Course Moderate Short (4) Course Very Easy (3)
Jun 29, 2014Ironman Coeur d'AleneIronman (1)
Jun 29, 2014Kalamunda Circuit (realigned)KC Short (10)
Jun 28, 2014NavDash - Black Swan IslandEasy (12) Long (38) Short (49)
Jun 28, 2014RMOC - Orienteering Meet ObservatoryBlue (6) Green (15) Orange (11) Red (15) White (1) Yellow (8)
Jun 24, 2014OLOU Sprint #8June 24 Sprint (31) June 24 Sprint R (2)
Jun 22, 20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial ParkDivision 1 (1)
Jun 22, 2014DVOA Fort WashingtonBrown (21) Green (30) Orange (17) White (13) Yellow (12)
Jun 22, 2014Foot O - Jumbuck HillE (16) H2 (29) H4 (44) M (22)
Jun 22, 2014HVO Eagle RockBrown (6) Green (8) Orange (12) Red (15) White (17) Yellow (15)
Jun 22, 2014Newcastle - NOY 4E (9) HL (21) HM (25) HS (24) ML (9) MS (5) VE (8)
Jun 22, 2014ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Regular MeetBrown (11) Green (8) Orange (17) Red (22) White (8) Yellow (14)
Jun 22, 2014WJR - Rice LakeAdvanced (30) Elite (14) Short (9) Sport (10)
Jun 20, 2014OCIN_Indian_Creek_Jun_2014OCIN_Indian_Creek_Jun_2014_Course 1 (22) OCIN_Indian_Creek_Jun_2014_Course 2 (22) OCIN_Indian_Creek_Jun_2014_Course 3 (15) OCIN_Indian_Creek_Jun_2014_Course 4 (3) OCIN_Indian_Creek_Jun_2014_Course 5 (3)
Jun 18, 20142014 Yukon Long Distance ChampsExpert (2)
Jun 17, 2014London Park Race #3: Imperial CollegeLong (131) Short (14)
Jun 17, 2014Urban Sprint O (OLOU Sprint #7)June 17th Sprint R (3) Sprint June 17th (66)
Jun 16, 20142014 Australian MTBO Championships - National Series Rd 2Short Course 1 (11) Short Course 2 (21) Short Course 3 (24) Short Course 4 (43)
Jun 15, 20142014 Australian MTBO Championships - National Series Rd 2Long Course 1 (9) Long Course 2 (21) Long Course 3 (24) Long Course 4 (32) Long Course 5 (18)
Jun 15, 201437th Surrey Hills Trail ChallengeA (36) B (53) C (24)
Jun 15, 2014Centennial park, DDOLong #3,#4 - 10km. (1)
Jun 15, 2014DVOA Hay CreekBrown (25) Green (22) Orange (15) Red (10) White (5) Yellow (18)
Jun 15, 2014Gauteng Orienteering Champs Middle DistanceM12 (6) M16 (3) M20 (4) M21B (1) M21E (14) M40 (8) M50 (11) M60 (5) M70 (3) M80 (1) Open Medium (26) Open Short (10) Red Long (1) W12 (2) W16 (3) W20 (2) W21E (14) W35 (2) W45 (2) W55 (3) W65 (2)
Jun 15, 2014WCOC Summer Picnic and meetingCourse A (14) Course B (14)
Jun 14, 20142014 Australian MTBO Championships - National Series Rd 2Middle Course 1 (10) Middle Course 2 (25) Middle Course 3 (24) Middle Course 4 (31) Middle Course 5 (16)
Jun 14, 2014EMPO - Pleasant Valley FarmsGreen (1) Orange (10) Red (6)
Jun 14, 2014RMOC - Orienteering Meet Rainbow FallsBlue (6) Green (12) Orange (16) Red (13) White (2) Yellow (7)
Jun 14, 2014South African Sprint ChampsM12 (8) M16 (3) M20 (4) M21B (2) M21E (11) M40 (9) M50 (10) M60 (6) M70 (3) M80 (1) Open Medium (21) Open Short (7) W12 (1) W16 (2) W20 (2) W21E (15) W35 (3) W45 (2) W55 (3) W65 (2)
Jun 12, 2014Boston Park Series: Finale at Magazine Beach1-ABCbcDad (2) 10-aBCbcdAD (1) 11-aBCbCDAd (1) 12-aBCbCdAD (1) 13-abCBcDAd (1) 14-abCBcdAD (2) 15-abcBCDAd (2) 16-aBCbcDAd (1) 2-ABCbcdaD (1) 3-ABccBDad (3) 4-ABccCdaD (1) 5-AbCBcDad (1) 6-AbCBcdaD (1) 7-AbcBCDad (1) 8-AbcBCdaD (2) 9-aBCbcDAd (2) Park-O (23)
Jun 11, 20142014 Yukon Middle Distance ChampsExpert (2)
Jun 11, 2014RMOC - JROTC / CSOL Orienteering Championships Peaceful Valley Scout RanchOrange (22) Yellow (3)
Jun 10, 2014OLOU Sprint #6June 10 Sprint (56) June 10 Sprint R (1)
Jun 9, 2014QBIIIDay 3 Easy (17) Day 3 Hard 1 (17) Day 3 Hard 2 (59) Day 3 Hard 3A (42) Day 3 Hard 3B (45) Day 3 Hard 4 (47) Day 3 Moderate (27) Day 3 Very Easy (12)
Jun 8, 2014DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBlue (7) Brown (16) Green (19) Orange (18) Red (4) Yellow-Long (11) Yellow-Short (12)
Jun 8, 2014GOC Urban 9 Men (34) Men WRE (12) Novice (14) Women (24) Women WRE (10)
Jun 8, 2014Mont Royal, MontrealCourse 4, 6.4km. (1)
Jun 8, 2014MTBO - Kangaroo GullyLong (10) Medium (10) Short (14) VShort (2)
Jun 8, 2014NEOC: Blue Hills West - Meet and Annual MeetingBrown (9) Green (20) Orange (17) Red (14) Tan (4) White (10) Yellow (12)
Jun 8, 2014QBIIIEasy Day 2 (14) Hard 1 Day 2 (13) Hard 2 Day 2 (20) Hard 3 Day 2 (19) Hard 4 Day 2 (31) Hard 5 Day 2 (55) Hard 6 Day 2 (36) Hard 7 Day 2 (36) Moderate Day 2 (30) Very Easy Day 2 (10)
Jun 8, 2014ROC - Dryer Road Park Regular Meet / MTB-OAdvanced (12) Easy (3) Green (18) Orange (13) White (8)
Jun 7, 2014 HVO Blue MountainBrown (7) Green (14) Orange (7) Red (25) White (4) Yellow (9)
Jun 7, 2014QBIIIEasy Day 1 (14) Hard 1 Day 1 (33) Hard 2 Day 1 (45) Hard 3 Day 1 (46) Hard 4 Day 1 (48) Hard 5 Day 1 (33) Moderate Day 1 (28) Very Easy Day 1 (11)
Jun 5, 2014Boston Park Series: Herter ParkHerter (16)
Jun 5, 2014Georgia Orienteering Advanced Training (GOAT) CampSprint Relay - ABC (5) Sprint Relay - ACB (6) Sprint Relay - BAC (5) Sprint Relay - BCA (3) Sprint Relay - CAB (3) Sprint Relay - CBA (4)
Jun 4, 20142014 Yukon Sprint-O ChampsExpert (4)
Jun 4, 2014Georgia Orienteering Advanced Training (GOAT) CampDraw your own map - Green (Training) (33) Draw your own map - Orange (Training) (30) Final Green-F (Competition) (4) Final Green-M (Competition) (28) Final Orange-F (Competition) (5) Final Orange-M (Competition) (24) Final Trainers (Competition) (3) Sprint Day 3 (Competition) (70)
Jun 3, 2014Georgia Orienteering Advanced Training (GOAT) CampCorridor-O Green (Training) (29) Corridor-O Orange (Training) (33) Corridor-O Yellow (Training) (7) Sprint Day 2 (Competition) (65)
Jun 3, 2014OLOU Sprint #5 with Long CourseLong (18) Short (51)
Jun 2, 2014Georgia Orienteering Advanced Training (GOAT) Camp5k(ish) Run (Competition) (65) Motala Loop 1 (Competition) (8) Motala Loops 1 & 2 (Competition) (58) Motala Loops 1, 2 & 3 (Competition) (38) Sprint Day 1 (Competition) (67) Window-O Green (Training) (16) Window-O Orange (Training) (36) Window-O Yellow (Training) (21)
Jun 2, 2014TestBlue (5) Green (12) Lt Green (7) Orange (4) Red (3)
Jun 1, 2014Boggs '14Blue Middle (15) Brown Middle (39) Green Middle (36) Orange Middle (7) Red Middle (24) White Middle (10) Yellow Middle (3)
Jun 1, 2014CAOC Poplar CreekGreen (12) Orange (27) Red (14) White (11) Yellow (14)
Jun 1, 2014DVOA Springton ManorBrown (20) Green (39) Orange (19) Red (10) Special (3) White (9) Yellow (21)
Jun 1, 2014Foot O - Malmalling NEE (16) H1 (28) H2 (22) H3 (21) H4 (14) M (21) VE (12)
Jun 1, 2014Georgia Orienteering Advanced Training (GOAT) CampPROGRESSIVE (Training) (49) Progressive-Yellow (Training) (20)
Jun 1, 2014Lebanon South CCBlue (5) Green (12) Lt Green (7) Orange (4) Red (3)
Jun 1, 2014OOC Classic Event and Club Champs: The Log FarmInt (29) LA (29) Novice (10) SA 4.7km (36)
Jun 1, 2014QOC Jug BayBlue (17) Brown (29) Green (29) Orange (23) Red (8) White (8) Yellow (17)
Jun 1, 2014RMOC - Night-O & Standard Orienteering Meet Buena VistaBrown (3) Green (10) Orange (10) Red (12) Yellow (8)
May 31, 2014Boggs '14Blue Long (12) Brown Long (33) Green Long (35) Orange Long (7) Red Long (23) White Long (6) Yellow Long (3)
May 31, 2014NEOC: Northfield Mountain Little Troll CupFinal: Green (11) Final: Orange (3) Final: Red (11) Final: Yellow (1) Qualifier: Green (14) Qualifier: Orange (4) Qualifier: Red (12) Qualifier: Yellow (2)
May 31, 2014RMOC - Night-O & Standard Orienteering Meet Buena VistaNight - Long (15) Night - Short (10)
May 30, 2014Boggs '14Blue/Red Sprint (26) Brown/Orange Sprint (38) Green Sprint (28) White/Yellow Sprint (5)
May 29, 2014Boston Park Series: Menotomy RocksMenotomy (20)
May 27, 2014 Intervals300m intervals (6)
May 27, 2014300m Intervals300m (1)
May 27, 2014OLOU Sprint #4Sprint  (57) Sprint Reverse (8)
May 25, 20142014 MetrO League #3 - OatleyDivision 1 (28) Division 2 (23) Division 3 (33) Division 4 (33) Division 5 (12)
May 25, 2014Bois-de-Liesse#4, 8.1, Long (1)
May 25, 2014Bushveld Series # 1 - LongOBlue (2) Green (4) Light Green (9) Master Men - Trophy (12) Master Women - Trophy (5) Open Men -Trophy (4) Open Women - Trophy (8) Orange - 3km (12) Red (1) Veteran Men - Trophy (7)
May 25, 2014CSU training @BBButterfly loops (1)
May 25, 2014DVOA Star VillageBlue (8) Brown (21) Green (28) Orange (16) Red (6) Special (11) White (7) Yellow (15)
May 25, 2014Kuitpo Forest event1 (7) 2 (11) 3 (16) 4 (18) 5 (4) 6 (6) 7 (6) 8 (5) 9 (2)
May 25, 2014Newcastle - NOY 3Easy (7) Hard Long (15) Hard Medium (15) Hard Short (24) Moderate Long (8) Moderate Short (8) Very Easy (3)
May 25, 2014OOC Classic Event: Riviere la PecheIntermediate (28) Long Advanced (20) Novice (7) Short Advanced (39)
May 25, 2014RMOC - Training Day & Orienteering Meet Peaceful Valley Scout RanchGreen (20) Orange (20) Red (17) White (2) Yellow (5)
May 25, 2014WCOC Ansonia Nature CenterGreen (18) Orange (5) Red (19) White (6) Yellow (5)
May 24, 2014400m intervals400m intervals  (4)
May 24, 2014EMPO - Grafton Lakes State ParkBrown (3) Green (4) Orange (3) Red (6) White (1) Yellow (3)
May 24, 2014OCIN FAST-O at Miami UniversityOCIN_MUCQ_May_2014_Course 1 (8) OCIN_MUCQ_May_2014_Course 2 (13) OCIN_MUCQ_May_2014_Course 3 (12)
May 22, 2014Boston Park Series: Mystic River ReservationABC (4) ACB (4) BAC (1) BCA (3) CAB (3) CBA (3)
May 21, 2014DD Sprintserie Mai 2014Lang (6)
May 20, 2014OLOU Sprint #3Sprint 1 (55) Sprint 1 Backwards (2)
May 18, 20142014 State League #6 - RydalHard 1 (7) Hard 2 (7) Hard 3 (12) Hard 4 (16) Hard 5 (38) Hard 6 (34) Hard 7 (33) Moderate (16)
May 18, 2014CAOC Deer GroveGreen (13) Orange (27) Red (27) ROTC (26) White (31) Yellow (25)
May 18, 2014DVOA Tyler State ParkBrown (24) Green (25) Orange (16) Red (11) White (6) Yellow (29)
May 18, 2014Foot O - Hill Park DaleE (4) H1 (12) H2 (16) H3 (18) H4 (23) M (11) VE (3)
May 18, 2014GOC Urban 8 Heronbridge CollegeMEN (42) NOVICE (22) WOMEN (35)
May 18, 2014Gunstock UNO localRed (1)
May 18, 2014Jonkershoek CCBrown (4) Green (16) Light Green (10) Orange (7) Red (2)
May 18, 2014Lady Alice Goldfield Badge OY, SST & SA/Vic Challenge1 (4) 10 (19) 11 (7) 12 (4) 2 (8) 3 (4) 4 (11) 5 (16) 6 (6) 7 (14) 8 (16) 9 (7)
May 18, 2014NEOC: Earl's TrailsBrown (3) Green (12) Long Orange (4) Orange (4) Red (12) White (1) Yellow (1)
May 18, 2014OOC Pinhey's Point Classic Event and Fun DayClassic 1, 3.5km (2)
May 18, 2014QOC Hemlock OverlookBlue (15) Brown (26) Green (23) Orange (14) Red (13) White (16) Yellow (23)
May 18, 2014Sage StompM12 (1) Long (3) M16 (3) Long (1) M20 (7) Long (3) M21 (7) Long (15) M35 (7) Long (5) M45 (6) Long (4) M55 (6) Long (7) M65 (5) Long (7) M75 (5) Long (1) M80 (4) Long (1) M85 (4) Long (1) MOpen3 Long (1) MOpen5 Long (1) W12 (1) Long (1) W14 (2) Long (1) W16 (3) Long (1) W20 (6) Long (2) W21 (6) Long (6) W35 (6) Long (2) W45 (5) Long (6) W55 (5) Long (8) W75 (4) Long (3) WOpen2 Long (1) WOpen3 Long (1) WOpen4 Long (1)
May 17, 20142014 State League #5 - WallerawangMount Piper Hills (1)
May 17, 2014MNOC Chester Woods County ParkBrown (10) Green (3) Orange (11) Red (14) White (11) Yellow (5)
May 17, 2014Sage StompM12 Middle (2) M12 Sprint (1) M20 Middle (3) M20 Sprint (3) M21 Middle (16) M21 Sprint (15) M35 Middle (4) M35 Sprint (4) M45 Middle (5) M45 Sprint (4) M55 Middle (7) M55 Sprint (6) M65 Middle (7) M65 Sprint (4) M75 Middle (2) M75 Sprint (3) M80 Middle (1) M80 Sprint (1) M85 Middle (1) M85 Sprint (1) MOpen3 Middle (2) MOpen5 Middle (1) MOpen6 Middle (1) W20 Middle (3) W20 Sprint (3) W21 Middle (9) W21 Sprint (7) W35 Middle (1) W45 Middle (5) W45 Sprint (6) W55 Middle (7) W55 Sprint (4) W65 Middle (1) W65 Sprint (1) W75 Middle (3) W75 Sprint (3) WOpen2 Middle (1) WOpen2 Sprint (1) WOpen3 Middle (1) WOpen5 Middle (1)
May 17, 2014WCOC Gay City MeetAdvanced (5) Advanced Long (7) Beginner (1) Intermediate (5) Intermediate 2 (1) MTBO Long (1) MTBO Short (1)
May 15, 2014Boston Park Series: Cat Rock ParkCat Rock (20) Cat Rock Beginner (1)
May 13, 2014OLOU Sprint #2Sprint (62) Sprint Backwards (1)
May 11, 201436th Annual Billygoat RunBillygoat (61) Pygmy Goat (23) White (2) Yellow (10)
May 11, 2014DVOA Norristown Farm ParkBrown (31) Green (26) Orange (12) red (11) White (14) Yellow (25)
May 11, 2014Foot O - John Forrest National ParkEasy (22) H2 (35) H4 (34) Medium (21)
May 11, 2014GOC Urban 7 St AlbansMEN (34) NOVICE (13) WOMEN (23)
May 11, 2014OOC B-Meet: Stony SwampIntermediate (25) Long Advanced (22) Novice (12) Short Advanced (39)
May 11, 2014QOC Patapsco McKeldinBrown (23) Orange (27) Spring Tumble (44) White (7) Yellow (10)
May 10, 2014GAOC Local Event :: Hard Labor Creek SP :: AGMBrown (9) Green (19) Orange (14) Yellow (9)
May 10, 2014MNOC Interstate State ParkBlue (4) Brown (24) Green (17) Orange (20) Red (25) White/Yellow (13)
May 10, 2014RMOC - Orienteering Meet Chatfield State ParkGreen (20) Orange (21) Orange - CSOL (29) Red (15) White (3) Yellow (10)
May 10, 2014ROC - Oatka Creek Park Regular MeetBrown (9) Green (13) Orange (24) Red (17) White (6) Yellow (13)
May 9, 2014OCIN CO Harrison School FAST-O Sprint May 2014OCIN_CO_Harrison_May_2014_Course 1 (13) OCIN_CO_Harrison_May_2014_Course 2 (9) OCIN_CO_Harrison_May_2014_Course 3 (6)
May 8, 2014Boston Park Series: Franklin ParkPark-O (23)
May 6, 2014OLOU Sprint #1Course_1 (26 people, 10 ctls, first CN: 31) (31) Course_2 (3 people, 11 ctls, first CN: 41) (3)
May 4, 2014Beaconsfield SOMaze#3, 8.0km. (1)
May 4, 2014CAOC Country Lane WoodsGreen (25) Orange (28) Red (18) White (16) Yellow (22)
May 4, 2014DVOA French Creek State Park CentralBrown (27) Green (31) Orange (16) Red (10) White 1 (3) Yellow (13)
May 4, 2014Irish Orienteering Championships (4 days)Long 1 (21) Long 2 (14)
May 4, 2014MNOC AR Tune-upAR 2014 (23)
May 4, 2014NEOC: Nobscot Scout ReservationBrown (11) Green (19) Orange (18) Red (17) White (15) Yellow (23)
May 4, 2014OOC Constance Bay B-MeetIntermed. (14) LongAdv (16) Novice (3) ShortAdv (32)
May 4, 2014QOC Mason NeckBlue (24) Brown (19) Green (31) Orange (33) Red (16) White (12) Yellow (19)
May 3, 2014Irish Orienteering Championships (4 days)Middle 1 (22) Middle 2 (23) Middle 3 (50)
May 3, 2014WCOC Macedonia Brook MeetA (9) B (13) Brown (12) C (7) Green (7) Red (7) Yellow (9)
May 2, 2014Irish Orienteering Championships (4 days)Course 2 (32) Course 3 (32) Sprint 1 (22)
May 1, 2014Boston Park Series: Boston CommonBostonCommon (17)
Apr 28, 2014WCOC 2014 Long distanceLong novice (1) M12 (3) M16 (2) M20 (3) M21A (7) M21B (2) M40 (4) M50 (8) M60 (3) M70 (3) Short novice (4) W12 (1) W16 (2) W20 (1) W21A (3) W35 (4) W45 (2) W55 (2) W65 (2)
Apr 27, 20142014 US Relay Champs and Intercollegiate ChampsWhite Clay Creek - Blue (15) White Clay Creek - Brown X (28) White Clay Creek - Brown Y (10) White Clay Creek - Green X (34) White Clay Creek - Green Y (17) White Clay Creek - Orange (18) White Clay Creek - Red (54) White Clay Creek - White (7) White Clay Creek - White Rec (13) White Clay Creek - Yellow (10) White Clay Creek - Yellow Rec (14)
Apr 27, 2014College WoodsScore O (1)
Apr 27, 2014Foot O - Wundabiniring BrookE (9) H2 (24) H4 (37) M (13)
Apr 27, 2014German Ultralong Champs + German Ranking Event MiddleBRL HE (1)
Apr 27, 2014NAOC2014 SML training weekendSunday Intermediate (28) Sunday Long Advance (30) Sunday Novice (14) Sunday Short Advance (28)
Apr 27, 2014WCOC 2014 MiddleM12 (3) M16 (3) M20 (3) M21A (6) M21B (3) M40 (4) M50 (5) M60 (5) M70 (3) Novice (2) W12 (1) W16 (2) W20 (1) W21A (3) W35 (3) W45 (1) W55 (3) W65 (1)
Apr 26, 20142014 US Relay Champs and Intercollegiate ChampsUnforked - 6/9 Point - Leg 3 (32)
Apr 26, 2014MNOC Lake Elmo Park ReserveBROWN (28) GREEN (20) ORANGE (32) RED (26) WHITE - YELLOW (12)
Apr 26, 2014NAOC2014 SML training weekendSaturday Intermediate (16) Saturday Long Advanced (31) Saturday Novice (5) Saturday Short Advanced (30) Training Session #2 (1)
Apr 26, 2014NSW Sprint Championships / NOL Sprint Relay / NSW Long ChampionshipsNSW Long Champs Easy (12) NSW Long Champs Hard 1 (30) NSW Long Champs Hard 2 (36) NSW Long Champs Hard 3 (15) NSW Long Champs Hard 4 (15) NSW Long Champs Hard 5 (26) NSW Long Champs Hard 6 (38) NSW Long Champs Hard 7 (60) NSW Long Champs Hard 8 (63) NSW Long Champs Hard 9 (66) NSW Long Champs Moderate (28) NSW Long Champs Very Easy (11)
Apr 25, 2014NAOC2014 SML training weekendFriday Sprint Long (30) Friday Sprint Short (9)
Apr 25, 2014NSW Sprint Championships / NOL Sprint Relay / NSW Long ChampionshipsNOL Sprint Relay Men A (19) NOL Sprint Relay Men B (19) NOL Sprint Relay Women A (19) NOL Sprint Relay Women B (19) NSW Sprint Champs Easy (8) NSW Sprint Champs Hard 1b (10) NSW Sprint Champs Hard 2b (4) NSW Sprint Champs Hard 3 (31) NSW Sprint Champs Hard 4 (68) NSW Sprint Champs Hard 5 (71) NSW Sprint Champs Hard 6 (49) NSW Sprint Champs Moderate (22) NSW Sprint Champs Very Easy (10)
Apr 24, 2014Boston Park Series: Peters HillPeters Hill (20)
Apr 21, 2014Easter 2014Day 3 1 Hard (1) (12) Day 3 1 Hard (2) (13) Day 3 1 Hard (3) (12) Day 3 1 Hard (4) (8) Day 3 10 Hard (51) Day 3 11 Hard (61) Day 3 12 A Hard (39) Day 3 12 B Hard (41) Day 3 13 A Hard (43) Day 3 13 B Hard (46) Day 3 14 Hard (67) Day 3 15 Hard (9) Day 3 16 Moderate (25) Day 3 17 Moderate (29) Day 3 18 Easy (28) Day 3 19 Very Easy (32) Day 3 2 Hard (1) (17) Day 3 2 Hard (2) (16) Day 3 20 Hard (21) Day 3 3 Hard (1) (8) Day 3 3 Hard (2) (8) Day 3 3 Hard (3) (8) Day 3 3 Hard (4) (7) Day 3 4 Hard (1) (9) Day 3 4 Hard (2) (7) Day 3 5 Hard (5) Day 3 6 Hard (15) Day 3 7 Hard (17) Day 3 8 Hard (13) Day 3 9 Hard (47)
Apr 20, 2014Easter 2014Day 2 Course 1 (49) Day 2 Course 10 (52) Day 2 Course 11 (62) Day 2 Course 12A (43) Day 2 Course 13A (43) Day 2 Course 13B (47) Day 2 Course 14 (67) Day 2 Course 15 (9) Day 2 Course 16 (24) Day 2 Course 17 (38) Day 2 Course 18 (33) Day 2 Course 19 (41) Day 2 Course 2 (34) Day 2 Course 20 (21) Day 2 Course 3 (31) Day 2 Course 4 (16) Day 2 Course 5 (7) Day 2 Course 6 (16) Day 2 Course 7 (17) Day 2 Course 8 (13) Day 2 Course 9 (46) Day 2 Course12B (42)
Apr 19, 2014DVOA Pakim Pond, Brendan Byrne State ForestBlue (6) Brown (21) Green (12) Orange (18) Red (6) White (12) Yellow (15)
Apr 19, 2014Easter 2014Course 1 day1 (51) Course 10 day1 (54) Course 11 day1 (63) Course 12 A day1 (42) Course 12 B day1 (41) Course 13 A day1 (43) Course 13 B day1 (48) Course 14 day1 (67) Course 15 day1 (9) Course 16 day1 (25) Course 17 day1 (38) Course 18 day1 (34) Course 19 day1 (35) Course 2 day1 (35) Course 20 day1 (22) Course 3 day1 (31) Course 4 day1 (16) Course 5 day1 (5) Course 6 day1 (17) Course 7 day1 (16) Course 8 day1 (13) Course 9 day1 (48)
Apr 19, 2014NEOC: Wrentham State ForestGreen (23) Orange (19) Red (15) White (10) Yellow (10)
Apr 19, 2014OCIN / TROL Easter Egg-O - Governor BebbOCIN_Gov_Bebb_Apr_2014_1 White (5) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Apr_2014_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Apr_2014_3 Orange (6) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Apr_2014_4 Brown (2) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Apr_2014_5 Green (13)
Apr 19, 2014RMOC - Orienteering Meet Bear Creek Lake ParkGreen (20) Orange (18) Orange CSOL (26) Red (29) White (5) Yellow (14)
Apr 19, 2014ROC - Webster Park Regular MeetBrown (9) Green (13) Orange (16) Red (12) White (15) Yellow (10)
Apr 18, 2014JK 2014M21E (3) W21E (2)
Apr 17, 2014Boston Park Series: Danehy ParkPark-O (21)
Apr 15, 2014European Orienteering ChampionshipsM 65, Long (1)
Apr 14, 2014European Orienteering ChampionshipsM 65, Middle (1)
Apr 13, 2014European Orienteering ChampionshipsM 65, Sprint (1)
Apr 13, 2014GAOC Local Meet :: Chattahoochee Bend SPBrown (11) Green (11) Orange (4) Red (5) White (2) Yellow (9)
Apr 13, 2014MetroLeague #2 - Aquatic ReserveDivision 1 (33) Division 2 (23) Division 3 (28) Division 4 (33) Division 5 (33) Easy (3) Very Easy (1)
Apr 13, 2014NEOC: Needham Town ForestBrown (7) Green (26) Orange (18) White (11) Yellow (16)
Apr 13, 2014Nuweberg CCBlue (6) Green (12) Light Green (7) Orange (3) Red (1)
Apr 13, 2014OCIN Sebald Park Apr 2014OCIN_Sebald_Apr_2014_1 White (2) OCIN_Sebald_Apr_2014_2 Yellow (5) OCIN_Sebald_Apr_2014_3 Orange (7) OCIN_Sebald_Apr_2014_5 Green (7)
Apr 13, 2014QOC RosaryvilleBlue (17) Brown (27) Green (48) MTBO Long (25) MTBO Short (14) Orange (16) Red (20) White (10) Yellow (23)
Apr 13, 2014West Point A-meetSunday Classic, Blue (22) Sunday Classic, Brown X (24) Sunday Classic, Brown Y (27) Sunday Classic, Green X (45) Sunday Classic, Green Y (22) Sunday Classic, Orange (26) Sunday Classic, Red X (28) Sunday Classic, Red Y (14) Sunday Classic, White (7) Sunday Classic, Yellow (11)
Apr 12, 2014MNOC Lake Maria State ParkBrown (22) Green (19) Orange (21) Red (25) White/Yellow (11)
Apr 12, 2014NavDash - Christmas Tree CreekEasy (17) Long (36) Short (26)
Apr 12, 2014West Point A-meetSaturday Classic, Blue (23) Saturday Classic, Brown X (28) Saturday Classic, Brown Y (26) Saturday Classic, Green X (45) Saturday Classic, Green Y (22) Saturday Classic, Orange (14) Saturday Classic, Red X (27) Saturday Classic, Red Y (13) Saturday Classic, White (20) Saturday Classic, Yellow (11)
Apr 11, 2014European Orienteering ChampionshipsM 65, Long (1)
Apr 10, 2014European Orienteering ChampionshipsM 65 Middle  (1)
Apr 6, 2014CSU Spring training dayAttackpoints (7) Control Pick (17) Relay 1 (4) Relay 2 (4) Windows (5)
Apr 6, 2014DVOA Warwick County ParkBrown (22) Green (38) Orange (31) Red (21) White (14) Yellow (30)
Apr 6, 2014Leinster Orienteering Championships, DysertCourse 1 (17) Course 10 (10) Course 2 (23) Course 3 (31) Course 4 (14) Course 5 (11) Course 6 (19) Course 7 (31) Course 8 (22) Course 9 (24)
Apr 6, 2014OCIN Flying Pig XVIII / US Interscholastic ChampsOCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Sunday_Middle_1 White (9) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Sunday_Middle_10 Red (17) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Sunday_Middle_11 Blue (15) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Sunday_Middle_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Sunday_Middle_3 ISIM (33) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Sunday_Middle_4 Orange (24) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Sunday_Middle_5 ISJVM (68) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Sunday_Middle_6 Brown (42) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Sunday_Middle_7 ISVF (11) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Sunday_Middle_8 Green (50) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Sunday_Middle_9 ISVM (52)
Apr 6, 2014RMOC - Orienteering Meet Cherry Creek State ParkGreen (12) Orange (17) Orange CSOL (21) Red (25) White (3) Yellow (20)
Apr 6, 2014ROC - Genesee Country Village Nature Center Regular MeetBrown (9) Green (7) Orange (24) Red (20) White (11) Yellow (16)
Apr 6, 2014UNO Nashua Mine FallsRed (1)
Apr 6, 2014WCOC Huntington MeetRed (7)
Apr 5, 2014NEOC: Beaver Brook NorthBrown (8) Green (27) Orange (13) Red (17) Tan (1) White (15) Yellow (17)
Apr 5, 2014OCIN Flying Pig XVIII / US Interscholastic ChampsOCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Saturday_Long_1 White (16) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Saturday_Long_10 Red (20) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Saturday_Long_11 Blue (10) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Saturday_Long_2 Yellow (17) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Saturday_Long_3 ISIM (30) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Saturday_Long_4 Orange (22) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Saturday_Long_5 ISJVM (68) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Saturday_Long_6 Brown (45) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Saturday_Long_7 ISVF (11) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Saturday_Long_8 Green (53) OCIN_FP2014_Mounds_Saturday_Long_9 ISVM (54) OCIN_FP2014_UCMS_Sprint_Long (5) OCIN_FP2014_UCMS_Sprint_Middle (5) OCIN_FP2014_UCMS_Sprint_Short (10)
Apr 5, 2014QOC Pohick BayBlue (12) Brown (20) Green (33) Orange (26) Red (15) White (9) Yellow (26)
Apr 4, 2014OCIN Flying Pig XVIII / US Interscholastic ChampsOCIN_FP2014_Bear_Creek_Friday_Middle_1 - White (9) OCIN_FP2014_Bear_Creek_Friday_Middle_10 - Red (17) OCIN_FP2014_Bear_Creek_Friday_Middle_11 - Blue (13) OCIN_FP2014_Bear_Creek_Friday_Middle_2 - Yellow (5) OCIN_FP2014_Bear_Creek_Friday_Middle_3 - ISIM (22) OCIN_FP2014_Bear_Creek_Friday_Middle_4 - Orange (18) OCIN_FP2014_Bear_Creek_Friday_Middle_5 - ISJVM (51) OCIN_FP2014_Bear_Creek_Friday_Middle_6 - Brown (35) OCIN_FP2014_Bear_Creek_Friday_Middle_7 - ISVF (3) OCIN_FP2014_Bear_Creek_Friday_Middle_8 - Green (46) OCIN_FP2014_Bear_Creek_Friday_Middle_9 - ISVM (28)
Mar 30, 2014CAOC Lakewood - Regular Eventgreen (15) orange (20) red (17) white (11) yellow (19)
Mar 30, 2014DVOA French Creek State Park WestBlue (6) Brown (13) Green (13) Orange (3) Red (5) White (5) Yellow (6)
Mar 30, 2014GAOC 2-Day Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain SPBrown (12) Corridor (2) Green (15) Maze 1 (3) Maze 2 (3) Orange (28) Red (18) White (12) Yellow (30)
Mar 30, 2014Newcastle - NOY 1Easy (11) Hard Long (18) Hard Medium (28) Hard Short (34) Moderate Long (9) Moderate Short (4) Very Easy (7)
Mar 30, 2014Pine Forest, Leinster League 4Blue (18) Brown (11) Green (34) Light Green (23) Orange (26) Yellow (14)
Mar 30, 2014QOC Patapsco Valley State Park, MDBlue (6) Brown (9) Green (17) Orange (3) Red (20) White (3) Yellow (9)
Mar 29, 2014GAOC 2-Day Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain SPBrown (9) Corridor (3) Green (11) Maze 1 (9) Maze 2 (6) Orange (23) Red (21) White (3) Yellow (17)
Mar 29, 2014NavDash – AustralindEasy (3) Long (26) Medium (18) Short (11)
Mar 29, 2014WCOC Tarrywile MeetGreen (7) Orange (9) Red (15) White (2) Yellow (11)
Mar 26, 2014Dresdner Sprintserie 2014 #3Lang (6)
Mar 26, 2014Newcastle Night ChampionshipsLong (25) Short (7)
Mar 26, 2014Sydney Summer Series #26 - Macquarie ParkScore (1)
Mar 25, 2014London Night Series #5: Richmond ParkLong (55) Short (9)
Mar 23, 20142014 MetrO League 1 - Mt AnnanDiv 1 (34) Div 2 (20) Div 3 (30) Div 4 (31) Div 5 (32) Easy (8)
Mar 23, 2014DVOA Governor DickBlue (6) Brown (14) Green (18) Orange (14) Red (4) White (3) Yellow (10)
Mar 23, 2014MTBO - BanyowlaLong (11) Medium (15) Short (12)
Mar 23, 2014OCIN TCS Seven HIlls ParkOCIN_Seven_Hills_Mar_2014_Brown (8) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Mar_2014_Green (10) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Mar_2014_Orange (11) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Mar_2014_Red (9) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Mar_2014_White (6) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Mar_2014_Yellow (10)
Mar 23, 2014Run Black DiamondSprint Blue (39) Sprint Green (32) Sprint Red (27) Sprint Relay Variant A (4) Sprint Relay Variant B (4) Sprint Relay Variant C (4) Sprint Relay Variant D (4) Sprint Relay Variant E (4) Sprint Relay Variant F (3) Sprint Relay Variant G (4) Sprint Relay Variant H (3) Sprint Relay Variant I (3) Sprint Relay Variant J (3) Sprint Relay Variant K (4) Sprint Relay Variant L (3) Sprint Relay Variant M (3) Sprint Relay Variant N (3) Sprint Relay Variant O (3) Sprint Relay Variant P (3) Sprint Relay Variant Q (3) Sprint Relay Variant R (3) Sprint Relay Variant S (3) Sprint Relay Variant T (1) Sprint Relay Variant U (3) Sprint Relay Variant V (2) Sprint Relay Variant W (3) Sprint Relay Variant X (2)
Mar 22, 2014GOC Urban 5 Houghton Golf CourseMEN (50) NOVICE (23) WOMEN (37)
Mar 22, 2014MNOC Skills ClinicSprint (23)
Mar 22, 2014Run Black DiamondLong blue (33) Long brown (12) Long green (20) Long orange (4) Long red (32)
Mar 22, 2014Ward Pound Ridge - HVORed (20)
Mar 22, 2014WPR Season OpenerBrown (7) Green (10) Orange (12) White (9) Yellow (15)
Mar 21, 2014Run Black DiamondMiddle Blue (30) Middle Brown (14) Middle Green (19) Middle Orange (3) Middle Red (34)
Mar 19, 2014Newcastle Park Series FinalLong (52) Short (16)
Mar 19, 2014Sydney Summer Series #25 - ClontarfScore (1)
Mar 17, 2014TestLong (10) Short (2)
Mar 16, 20142014 Barebones (ski orienteering)Kids THOMASS (3) None (1) THOMASS (23)
Mar 16, 20142014 SA Sprint ChampionshipsCourse Course 1 (15) Course Course 2 (31) Course Course 3 (11) Course Course 4 (22)
Mar 16, 2014DFOK District eventBrown (1)
Mar 16, 2014DVOA Hibernia County ParkBrown (23) Green (26) Orange (18) Red (14) White (1) Yellow (27)
Mar 16, 2014GAOC Local Meet :: Island Ford, CRNRABrown (3) Green (8) Orange (5) Red (9) White (1) Yellow (9)
Mar 16, 2014NSW State League #1/#2SL2 Easy (8) SL2 Hard 1/2 (14) SL2 Hard 3/4 (11) SL2 Hard 5 (10) SL2 Hard 6 (22) SL2 Hard 7 (22) SL2 Hard 8 (27) SL2 Hard 9 (25) SL2 Moderate (9) SL2 V Easy (7)
Mar 16, 2014QOC Turkey Run RidgeBlue (20) Brown (25) Green (28) Orange (18) Red (22) White (10) Yellow (22)
Mar 16, 2014US Ski-O ChampionshipsLong Course 1A (10) Long Course 1B (9) Long Course 2A (13) Long Course 2B (10) Long Course 3ABXY (6) Long Course 3AYXB (7) Long Course 3XBAY (6) Long Course 3XYAB (4) Long Course 4ABXY (3) Long Course 4AYXB (5) Long Course 4XBAY (5) Long Course 4XYAB (4)
Mar 15, 20142014 Barebones (ski orienteering)Long - Expert (16) Long - Kids (7) Long - Sport (7)
Mar 15, 2014NSW State League #1/#2Easy (8) Hard 1/2 (14) Hard 3/4 (11) Hard 5 (10) Hard 6 (23) Hard 7 (22) Hard 8 (26) Hard 9 (27) Moderate (11) V Easy (8)
Mar 15, 2014US Ski-O ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (11) Middle Course 2 (34) Middle Course 3 (25) Middle Course 4 (22)
Mar 14, 20142014 Barebones (ski orienteering)Sprint - Expert (6) Sprint - Kids (1)
Mar 14, 2014US Ski-O ChampionshipsSprint Course 1 (8) Sprint Course 2 (17) Sprint Course 3 (15) Sprint Course 4 (18)
Mar 12, 2014Newcastle Park Series #3Long (55) Short (25)
Mar 12, 2014Sydney Summer Series #24 - West Pennant HillsScore (1)
Mar 9, 2014GOC Urban 4 Golden HarvestMen (78) Novice (19) Women (48)
Mar 9, 2014Morgan Arboretum,Ski & Snowshoe-O,LongLong (1)
Mar 9, 2014Navy JROTC National ChampionshipsBrown NC (10) Green NC (2) INST (Brown) (7) ISIF (Yellow) (18) ISIM (Yellow) (66) ISJVF (Orange) (14) ISJVM (Orange) (86) ISVF (Brown) (17) ISVM (Green) (74) Orange NC (4) Yellow NC (21)
Mar 9, 2014Newcastle Minor EventEasy (9) Hard Long (13) Hard Medium (21) Hard Short (17) Moderate Long (3) Moderate Short (2) Very Easy (1)
Mar 9, 2014OCIN TROL Miami WhitewaterOCIN_MWW_Mar_2014_1 White (11) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2014_2 Yellow (20) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2014_3 Orange (11) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2014_4 Brown (8) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2014_5 Green (11) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2014_6 Red (3) OCIN_MWW_Mar_2014_7 Blue (8)
Mar 9, 2014OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - BBlue Men (35) Blue Women (38) Brown (32) Green Men (51) Green Women (72) Junior Men (15) Junior Women (10) Light Green (6) Orange Men (19) Orange Women (20) Short Brown (53) Short Green (57) Very Short Green (2) Yellow (11)
Mar 9, 2014QOC Little BennettBlue (29) Brown (25) Green (26) Orange (19) Red (19) White (12) Yellow (20)
Mar 9, 2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial ParkSprint (97)
Mar 9, 2014SVO Rocky RidgeBrown (11) Green (10) Orange (10) Red (12) White (1) Yellow (7)
Mar 8, 2014NavDash - JoondalupEasy (9) Long (37) Short (37)
Mar 8, 2014Navy JROTC National ChampionshipsBrown NC (10) Green NC (2) INST (Brown) (9) ISIF (Yellow) (18) ISIM (Yellow) (65) ISJVF (Orange) (14) ISJVM (Orange) (87) ISVF (Brown) (17) ISVM (Green) (76) Orange NC (4) Yellow NC (20)
Mar 8, 2014QOC Little Bennett NightONight Beginner (9) Night Intermediate (39) Night Long Advanced (23) Night Short Advanced (24)
Mar 7, 2014SNAP Sprint Series #4 - Belair National ParkCourse 1 (40) Course 2 (34)
Mar 5, 2014Newcastle Park Series #2Long (58) Short (21)
Mar 5, 2014Sydney Summer Series #23 - ChatswoodScore (1)
Mar 2, 2014DPT SprintH19 #1 (4) H19 #2 (4)
Mar 2, 2014Irish Orienteering Student Championships, ClarabegBlue (24) Brown (23) Green (19) Light Green (44) Orange (18) Yellow (7)
Mar 2, 2014QOC Patapsco AvalonBlue (8) Brown (42) Green (38) Orange (36) Red (17) Ultra Long (25) White (17) Yellow (32)
Mar 2, 2014SCOA LeagueBrown (1)
Mar 2, 2014Sprint Series #9 - PyrmontLong (93)
Mar 1, 2014OCIN / TROL - Hisey ParkOCIN_Hisey_Park_Mar_2014_1 White (7) OCIN_Hisey_Park_Mar_2014_2 Yellow (10) OCIN_Hisey_Park_Mar_2014_3 Orange (12) OCIN_Hisey_Park_Mar_2014_4 Brown (11) OCIN_Hisey_Park_Mar_2014_5 Green (6) OCIN_Hisey_Park_Mar_2014_6 Red (15)
Mar 1, 2014Portugal O'Meeting (POM)M21E (1)
Mar 1, 2014RMOC - Ski & Snowshoe Orienteering MeetLong Ski-O (8) Long Snowshoe-O (4) Medium Ski-O (3) Medium Snowshoe-O (7) Short Ski-O (2)
Feb 28, 2014SNAP Sprint Series #3 - Flinders University1 (33) 2 (28)
Feb 26, 2014Dresdner Sprintserie 2014 #2Lang (4)
Feb 26, 2014Newcastle Park 1Park - Long (63) Park - Short (16)
Feb 26, 2014Sydney Summer Series #22 - Double BayScore (1)
Feb 25, 2014London Night Series #4: Wimbledon CommonNight-O Long (43) Night-O Short (4)
Feb 23, 2014DVOA BatstoBlue (10) Brown (22) Green (20) Orange (13) Red (4) White (17) Yellow (9)
Feb 23, 2014GAOC Local Meet :: Bert Adams Boy Scout CampBrown (13) Green (23) Orange (26) Red (12) White (34) YellowX (28) YellowY (14)
Feb 23, 2014GOC Urban 3 Men (49) Novice (17) Women (36)
Feb 23, 2014OCIN Mitchell Memorial Forest Feb 2014OCIN_Mitchell_Feb_2014_1 White (8) OCIN_Mitchell_Feb_2014_2 Yellow (10) OCIN_Mitchell_Feb_2014_3 Orange (10) OCIN_Mitchell_Feb_2014_4 Brown (11) OCIN_Mitchell_Feb_2014_5 Green (16)
Feb 23, 2014Sprint Series #8 - Westmead HospitalSprint (69)
Feb 22, 2014British Night Championships / MV Regional SE League (UKOL)Course 2  (1)
Feb 22, 2014Granite Grind_____ (1)
Feb 22, 2014ICO YellowwoodRed (4)
Feb 22, 2014NOL Round 1Course 1B (1)
Feb 22, 2014QOC Cabin John - date changeBlue (19) Brown (19) Green (44) Orange (24) Red (21) White (14) Yellow (20)
Feb 19, 2014Sydney Summer Series #21 - Castle CoveScore (1)
Feb 17, 2014GladbrookM40A (1)
Feb 16, 2014CompassSport Cup and Trophy HeatShort Brown (2)
Feb 16, 2014Ski-O & Snowshoe-O,Bois-de-Liesse,MontrealMiddle (1)
Feb 16, 2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan ParkSprint (3)
Feb 15, 2014OCIN / TROL - Sharon WoodsOCIN_Sharon_Woods_Feb_2014_1_White (4) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Feb_2014_2_Yellow (3) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Feb_2014_3_Orange (7) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Feb_2014_4_Brown_S (1) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Feb_2014_5_Brown_L (2) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Feb_2014_6_Green (7) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_Feb_2014_7_Red (12)
Feb 14, 2014SNAP Sprint Series #2 - Lochiel ParkCourse 1 (37) Course 2 (25)
Feb 12, 2014Sydney Summer Series #20 - DenistoneScore (1)
Feb 9, 2014Chiltern ChallengeBlack (1)
Feb 9, 2014GAOC Local Meet :: Cochran MillBrown (12) Green (27) Orange (31) Red (13) White (10) Yellow (33)
Feb 9, 2014GOC Urban 2 Joburg ZooMEN (50) NOVICE (22) WOMEN (26)
Feb 9, 2014QOC ManassasBlue (19) Brown (41) Green (55) Orange (63) Red (8) White (5) Yellow (38)
Feb 9, 2014Sprint Series #6 - AbbotsfordSprint (79)
Feb 9, 2014Vale of CLara - Leinster Autumn SeriesBlue (23) Brown (18) Green (25) Light Green (10) Orange (18) Yellow (13)
Feb 8, 2014Fork Union Military Academy MeetAdvanced (2)
Feb 8, 2014Ireland Senior Squad Training WeekendLong (26) Short (5)
Feb 7, 2014SNAP Sprint Series #1 - Adelaide UniCourse 1 (40) Course 2 (23)
Feb 5, 2014Sydney Summer Series #19 - Pennant HillsScore (1)
Feb 2, 2014GAOC Local Meet :: Fort Yargo SPGreen2 (16) Orange2 (35) Red2 (13) White2 (4) Yellow2 (14)
Feb 2, 2014GO Regional SE LeagueBlack (2) Blue (1) Brown (1)
Feb 2, 2014GOC Urban 1Men (37) Novice (21) Women (30)
Feb 2, 2014OCIN TROL 9 Woodland LakesOCIN_Woodland_Lakes_Feb_2014_1 White (3) OCIN_Woodland_Lakes_Feb_2014_2 Yellow (6) OCIN_Woodland_Lakes_Feb_2014_3 Orange (8) OCIN_Woodland_Lakes_Feb_2014_4 Brown (6) OCIN_Woodland_Lakes_Feb_2014_5 Green (17)
Feb 2, 2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges HeightsSprint (71)
Feb 1, 2014City of Lakes Loppet--Ski-OLong (20) Short (6)
Feb 1, 2014Dublin By Night, Rockbrook Park SchoolLong (35) Short (7)
Feb 1, 2014QOC GreenbeltBrown 2 (9) Green 2 (14) Orange (45) White (12) Yellow (36)
Jan 29, 20141. DD-Sprint 2014Lang (2)
Jan 28, 2014London Night Series #3: Ham RiversideLong (32) Short (10)
Jan 27, 2014Sprint CanberraDay 5 ANU Elite (71) Day 5 ANU Open (58) Day 5 ANU Short (23)
Jan 26, 2014QOC Combat VillageBlue (15) Brown (33) Green (28) Orange (36) Red (19) White (6) Yellow (31)
Jan 26, 2014Southern ChampionshipsCourse 4 (1)
Jan 26, 2014Sprint CanberraDay 4 Remembrance Elite A (35) Day 4 Remembrance Elite B (32) Day 4 Remembrance Open A (33) Day 4 Remembrance Open B (17) Day 4 Remembrance Short A (14) Day 4 Remembrance Short B (11) Day 4 Remembrance Very Easy (5)
Jan 26, 2014Sprint Series #4 - GladesvileSplits (2)
Jan 25, 2014OCIN / TROL Joyce ParkOCIN_Joyce_Jan_2014_Blue (12) OCIN_Joyce_Jan_2014_Brown (3) OCIN_Joyce_Jan_2014_Orange (9) OCIN_Joyce_Jan_2014_Red (6) OCIN_Joyce_Jan_2014_White (5) OCIN_Joyce_Jan_2014_Yellow (8)
Jan 25, 2014RMOC - Fifth Annual Jim Plant Memorial Ski-O & Snowshoe-OLong Ski-O (3) Long Snowshoe-O (2) Medium Ski-O (11) Medium Snowshoe-O (5) Short Ski-O (4) Short Snowshoe-O (1)
Jan 25, 2014Sprint CanberraDay 3 CSIRO Elite (66) Day 3 CSIRO Open (45) Day 3 CSIRO Short (22) Day 3 CSIRO Very Easy (4)
Jan 25, 2014Weston Ski-Olong (14) short (8)
Jan 24, 2014Sprint CanberraDay 2 Radford Course 1AA (16) Day 2 Radford Course 1AB (13) Day 2 Radford Course 1BA (16) Day 2 Radford Course 1BB (18) Day 2 Radford Course 2A (14) Day 2 Radford Course 2B (11) Day 2 Radford Course 3 (20)
Jan 23, 2014Sprint Canberra Elite (62) Open (34) Short (23)
Jan 20, 2014Sprint Series #3 - Carss ParkSplits (2)
Jan 19, 2014Ace of Herts Regional SE LeagueBrown (1)
Jan 19, 2014Donadea Local EventAdventure (71) Long (39) Medium (45)
Jan 19, 2014Georgia Navigator Cup and Extreme-O :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBlue Day 2 (16) Brown Day 2 (41) GreenX Day 2 (42) GreenY Day 2 (34) OrangeX Day 2 (83) OrangeY Day 2 (30) Red Day 2 (25) White Day 2 (6) Yellow Day 2 (68)
Jan 19, 2014ROC - Ski-O Mendon Ponds WinterfestBrown (7) Green (16) Orange (26) White (17)
Jan 19, 2014SLOC - Babler Cold Nose-ORed (1)
Jan 18, 2014Dublin By Night, Massey's EstateLong (26) Short (14)
Jan 18, 2014Georgia Navigator Cup and Extreme-O :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBlue Day 1 (17) Brown Day 1 (40) GreenX Day 1 (43) GreenY Day 1 (34) OrangeX Day 1 (85) OrangeY Day 1 (36) Red Day 1 (23) White Day 1 (6) Yellow Day 1 (66)
Jan 13, 2014Sprint Series #2 - UWS ParrramattaSplits (3)
Jan 12, 2014OCIN TROL - Big Bone Lick State ParkOCIN_BBL_Jan_2014_Brown (8) OCIN_BBL_Jan_2014_Green (11) OCIN_BBL_Jan_2014_Orange (14) OCIN_BBL_Jan_2014_Red (23) OCIN_BBL_Jan_2014_White (5) OCIN_BBL_Jan_2014_Yellow (8)
Jan 12, 2014SAX Sunday SeriesBlue (1) Brown (1)
Jan 11, 2014QOC PatapscoBlue (9) Brown (28) Green (44) Orange (40) Red (8) White (6) Yellow (24)
Jan 5, 2014DFOK Regional SE LeagueBrown (2)
Jan 5, 2014QOC Patuxent - rescheduledBlue (6) Brown (11) Green (19) Orange (5) Red (8) White (3) Yellow (9)
Jan 5, 2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney UniversitySprint (97)
Jan 4, 2014BIG 5 O WeekM12 (4) M16 (2) M20 (6) M21A (4) M21B (4) M21E (31) M40-45 (11) M50 (7) M55 (10) M60-65 (12) M70-75 (6) M80 (1) Open L (4) Open M (9) Open S (9) W12 (4) W16 (3) W20 (1) W21A-B (4) W21E (18) W35 (4) W45 (8) W50-55 (6) W60-65 (8) W70 (4)
Jan 4, 2014OCIN - TROL Harbin ParkOCIN_Harbin_Jan_2014_Brown (10) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2014_Green (9) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2014_Orange (11) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2014_Red (12) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2014_White (8) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2014_Yellow (13)
Jan 3, 2014BIG 5 O WeekM12 (3) M16 (2) M20 (6) M21A (4) M21B (4) M21E (30) M40-45 (10) M50 (6) M55 (10) M60-65 (10) M70-75 (7) M80 (1) Open M (10) Open S (9) W12 (4) W16 (2) W20 (1) W21A-B (3) W21E (11) W35 (3) W45 (5) W50-55 (6) W60-65 (7) W70 (4)
Jan 2, 2014BIG 5 O WeekM12 (3) M16 (2) M20 (5) M21A (4) M21B (4) M21E (34) M40-45 (11) M50 (7) M55 (10) M60-65 (11) M70-75 (7) M80 (1) Open L (1) Open M (8) Open S (7) W12 (4) W16 (3) W20 (1) W21A-B (4) W21E (18) W35 (4) W45 (8) W50-55 (6) W60-65 (8) W70 (4)
Jan 2, 2014Laps to NowherePool (36)
Jan 1, 2014OCIN - Camp Timberhill - New Years Day-OOCIN_Midnight_O_2013_Night (11) OCIN_New_Years_2014_1 White (5) OCIN_New_Years_2014_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_New_Years_2014_3 Orange (10) OCIN_New_Years_2014_4 Brown (4) OCIN_New_Years_2014_5 Green (9) OCIN_New_Years_2014_6 Red (12)