Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Race Splits: 2016

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Dec 31, 2016Ridley Creek Happy New Year's EveHNYE (2)
Dec 31, 2016Xmas 5 Days 2016 Day 5 Easy (21) Day 5 Hard 1 (21) Day 5 Hard 2 (36) Day 5 Hard 3M (42) Day 5 Hard 3W (21) Day 5 Hard 4M (37) Day 5 Hard 4W (29) Day 5 Hard 5M (34) Day 5 Hard 5W (38) Day 5 Moderate (20) Day 5 Very Easy (15)
Dec 30, 2016Xmas 5 Days 2016 Day4 Easy (17) Day4 Hard 1 (27) Day4 Hard 2 (38) Day4 Hard 3M (47) Day4 Hard 3W (20) Day4 Hard 4M (44) Day4 Hard 4W (30) Day4 Hard 5M (36) Day4 Hard 5W (38) Day4 Moderate (25) Day4 Very Easy (19)
Dec 29, 2016Xmas 5 Days 2016 Day 3 Easy (19) Day 3 Hard 1 (27) Day 3 Hard 2 (40) Day 3 Hard 3M (47) Day 3 Hard 3W (20) Day 3 Hard 4M (46) Day 3 Hard 4W (32) Day 3 Hard 5M (30) Day 3 Hard 5W (38) Day 3 Moderate (27) Day 3 Very Easy (22)
Dec 28, 2016LOC Bethecar South Turkey Race 2Santa Sleigh Ride (51)
Dec 28, 2016Xmas 5 Days 2016 Day2 Easy (22) Day2 Hard 1 (28) Day2 Hard 2 (45) Day2 Hard 3M (48) Day2 Hard 3W (21) Day2 Hard 4M (44) Day2 Hard 4W (33) Day2 Hard 5M (32) Day2 Hard 5W (43) Day2 Moderate (25) Day2 Very Easy (20)
Dec 27, 2016Xmas 5 Days 2016 Day1 Easy (18) Day1 Hard 1 (27) Day1 Hard 2 (49) Day1 Hard 3M (44) Day1 Hard 3W (25) Day1 Hard 4M (40) Day1 Hard 4W (36) Day1 Hard 5M (31) Day1 Hard 5W (43) Day1 Moderate (22) Day1 Very Easy (22)
Dec 24, 2016New Year's starts - 2016.H50 (1)
Dec 21, 2016Sydney Summer Series #12 - The SpitScore (1)
Dec 18, 2016BAOC: Golden Goat & Golden KidGoat (34) Kid (21)
Dec 18, 2016Cork County League, Hoddersfield Wood + EstateBrown (18)
Dec 18, 2016QOC Swanson RoadBrown (16) Green (17) Orange (11) Red (22) White (9) Yellow (10)
Dec 17, 2016Big Foot SprintsBFS Qualifier (58) Sprint Pusuit (57)
Dec 17, 2016OCIN TROL #5 - Forest RunOCIN_Forest_Run_Dec_2015_1 White (1) OCIN_Forest_Run_Dec_2015_2 Yellow (3) OCIN_Forest_Run_Dec_2015_3 Orange (8) OCIN_Forest_Run_Dec_2015_4 Brown (14) OCIN_Forest_Run_Dec_2015_5 Green (19)
Dec 14, 2016Sydney Summer Series #11 - AnnandaleScore (1)
Dec 11, 2016BAOC: Sprint San FranciscoPresidio Sprint A Final (12) Presidio Sprint B Final (20) Presidio Sprint Qualification (32) Presidio Sprint Qualification F-18 (1) Presidio Sprint Qualification F21+ (5) Presidio Sprint Qualification F40+ (1) Presidio Sprint Qualification F45+ (1) Presidio Sprint Qualification F50+ (1) Presidio Sprint Qualification F55+ (1) Presidio Sprint Qualification M-18 (1) Presidio Sprint Qualification M-21+ (7) Presidio Sprint Qualification M40+ (3) Presidio Sprint Qualification M45+ (1) Presidio Sprint Qualification M50+ (1) Presidio Sprint Qualification M55+ (3) Presidio Sprint Qualification M60+ (1) Presidio Sprint Qualification M65+ (2) Presidio Sprint Qualification M70+ (1) Presidio Sprint Qualification M75+ (1) Presidio Sprint Qualification M80+ (1)
Dec 11, 2016Munster League, Kilworth CampBlue (15) Brown (13) Green (10) Light Green (15) Orange (3) Red (8)
Dec 11, 2016QOC Balls BluffBrown (19) Green (24) Orange (20) Red (18) White (15) Yellow (27)
Dec 10, 2016BAOC: Sprint San FranciscoGG Park Sprint Tournament Round 1 Heat 1 (8) GG Park Sprint Tournament Round 1 Heat 2 (8) GG Park Sprint Tournament Round 1 Heat 3 (8) GG Park Sprint Tournament Round 1 Heat 4 (6) GG Park Sprint Tournament Round 2 Heat A (8) GG Park Sprint Tournament Round 2 Heat B (8) GG Park Sprint Tournament Round 2 Open (15) GG Park Sprint Tournament Round 3 Final (9) GG Park Sprint Tournament Round 3 Open (20)
Dec 10, 2016ICO Story (Hoosier Natl Forest)Blue (12) Brown (1) Green (5) Red (3)
Dec 7, 2016Sydney Summer Series #10 - CarlingfordScore (1)
Dec 4, 2016DVOA Rutgers Environmental PreserveBrown (21) Green (24) Orange (11) Red (9) White (9) Yellow (14)
Dec 4, 2016GAOC Local Event :: Gold Branch CRNRABrown (4) Green (9) Orange (38) Red (13) White (4) Yellow (11)
Dec 4, 2016Irish Orienteering Student Championships, Curragh EastBlue (38) Brown (50) Green (25) Light Green (29) Orange (15) Red (7) Yellow (13)
Dec 4, 2016OCIN TROL #3 - Pyramid HillOCIN_Pyramid_Hill_Dec_2016_1-White (2) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_Dec_2016_2-Yellow (7) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_Dec_2016_3-Orange (8) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_Dec_2016_4-Brown (7) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_Dec_2016_5-Green (11) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_Dec_2016_6-Red (7)
Dec 4, 2016QOC Patapsco HiltonBlue (11) Brown (29) Green (38) MTBO long (3) MTBO medium (3) MTBO short (2) Orange (41) Red (21) White (16) Yellow (17)
Dec 3, 2016Area 5 NJROTC ChampionshipsBrown F (15) Green G (36) Green H (34) Old Fogey (10) Orange X (30) Orange Y (40) Orange Z (32) Yellow A (53) Yellow B (48) Yellow C (48)
Dec 3, 2016WCOC Ratlum Holiday International Night-ORHINO (13) Short (8)
Nov 30, 2016Sydney Summer Series #9 - Killarney HeightsScore (1)
Nov 27, 2016Munster League, Blue Pool - MuckrossBlue (6) Brown (10) Green (7) Light Green (2) Orange (21) Red (12)
Nov 27, 2016OCIN TROL #2 - Miami Univ. - Boyd HallOCIN_MUWW_and_TROL_Camp_Nov_2016_1 White (6) OCIN_MUWW_and_TROL_Camp_Nov_2016_11 Camp White (24) OCIN_MUWW_and_TROL_Camp_Nov_2016_12 Camp Yellow (25) OCIN_MUWW_and_TROL_Camp_Nov_2016_13 Camp Orange (19) OCIN_MUWW_and_TROL_Camp_Nov_2016_14 Camp Sprint (23) OCIN_MUWW_and_TROL_Camp_Nov_2016_2 Yellow (17) OCIN_MUWW_and_TROL_Camp_Nov_2016_3 Orange (12) OCIN_MUWW_and_TROL_Camp_Nov_2016_4 Brown (11) OCIN_MUWW_and_TROL_Camp_Nov_2016_5 Green (7) OCIN_MUWW_and_TROL_Camp_Nov_2016_6 Red (18)
Nov 27, 2016SVO Lancaster Co. Central ParkGreen (3)
Nov 27, 2016SVO Lancaster County Central ParkGreen (1)
Nov 26, 2016SROC night eventBlue (20)
Nov 23, 2016Sydney Summer Series #8 - Hurlstone ParkScore (1)
Nov 22, 2016SLOW Night-O 2016-17 #2: Wimbledon CommonLong (44) Short (13)
Nov 20, 2016Cork County League, Fota House; Gardens + ArboretumBlue (12) Brown (14) Green (10)
Nov 20, 2016CVOC Save the Date!!! Horner ParkAdvanced (1)
Nov 20, 2016DVOA Tyler ArboretumBlue (6) Brown (28) Green (35) Orange (30) Red (11) White (3) Yellow (25)
Nov 20, 2016Hellfire WoodLong (57)
Nov 20, 2016NEOC: Traverse and Mini-TraverseGreen (3) Mini-Traverse (16) Orange (8) Red (3) Traverse (66) Yellow (14)
Nov 20, 2016Possum Trot XVIIBeginner (7) Half Possum (21) Possum Trot (34)
Nov 20, 2016Southeast League (Urban Sprint), DungarvanLong (24) Medium (14) Short Easy (5) Short harder (4)
Nov 19, 2016GAOC Local Event :: Sope Creek CRNRABrown (14) Green (9) Orange (36) Red (5) White (8) Yellow (18)
Nov 19, 2016glenshire mtb-oMTB-O (4) MTB-O-Half (1) short (5)
Nov 19, 2016Oxford City RaceMJ (11) MO (60) MSV (60) MUV (44) MV (64) MYJ (9) WJ (5) WO (26) WSV (43) WUV (19) WV (37) WYJ (4)
Nov 19, 2016Possum Trot WeekendLong  (31)
Nov 16, 2016Sydney Summer Series #7 - TurramurraScore (1)
Nov 13, 20162016 Southern Guangdong Old Post Roads Orienteering - Stage 5Sprint ME (1)
Nov 13, 2016CAOC Harms WoodsOrange (15) ROTC Orange (36) Sprint 1 (27) Sprint 2 (25) White (19) Yellow (47)
Nov 13, 2016DVOA French Creek State Park NorthBROWN (26) GREEN (26) ORANGE (23) RED (7) WHITE (30) YELLOW (14)
Nov 13, 2016EMPO - Moreau Lake State ParkGreen (7) Orange (2) Red (9) Yellow (3)
Nov 13, 2016Munster Orienteering Championships, Kilcoran Wood / Cork County League, Bal1 (11) 10 (16) 11 (10) 12 (11) 2 (9) 3 (9) 4 (20) 5 (16) 6 (9) 7 (17) 8 (14) 9 (7)
Nov 13, 2016OOC Wesley Clover Parks Classic EventIntermediate (32) LA (27) Novice (25) SA (37)
Nov 13, 2016QOC PWF StumbleBrown (9) Long (26) Orange (40) Short (64) White (16) Yellow (34)
Nov 13, 2016West Sydney Summer Series #4 - KnightsbridgeScore (1)
Nov 12, 2016!khwa ttu Foot and MTB eventBlue (9) Green (6) Light Green (1) Mountain Bike - Long (4) Mountain Bike - Short (1) Orange (2) Red (1)
Nov 12, 2016NEOC: Powisset PeakBlue (7) Brown (10) Green (17) Orange (20) Red (13) Tan (2) White (5) Yellow (18)
Nov 11, 2016 35. Seesener Nacht- und Glühwein-OLS 1 (1)
Nov 11, 2016MNOC Veteran's Day Night-OAdvanced Long - A (6) Advanced Long - B (6) Advanced Short (7) Beginner (3) Intermediate (10)
Nov 10, 2016Annursnac HillDouble pole test (10) No pole test (4)
Nov 6, 2016CAOC Raceway WoodsGreen (13) Orange (23) Red (20) White (15) Yellow (20)
Nov 6, 2016DVOA Nolde ForestBrown (20) Green (33) Orange (19) Red (8) White (16) Yellow (10)
Nov 6, 2016GAOC Local Event :: Hard Labor Creek State ParkBrown (18) Green (23) Orange (37) Red (13) White (6) Yellow (52)
Nov 6, 2016Mount RoyalScore-O (1)
Nov 6, 2016NE Challenge race #4: CSUForest-X (6) NE Challenge (35) NE Challenge Short (7)
Nov 6, 2016OOC Nakkertok Classic EventIntermediate (24) Long Advanced (23) Novice (18) Short Advanced (38)
Nov 6, 2016QOC Great FallsAdvanced (55) Beginner (47) Intermediate (75)
Nov 5, 2016OCIN Camp WhippoorwillOCIN_Camp_Whippoorwill_Nov_2016_1 White (11) OCIN_Camp_Whippoorwill_Nov_2016_2 Yellow (11) OCIN_Camp_Whippoorwill_Nov_2016_3 Orange (3) OCIN_Camp_Whippoorwill_Nov_2016_4 Brown (5) OCIN_Camp_Whippoorwill_Nov_2016_5 Green (6) OCIN_Camp_Whippoorwill_Nov_2016_6 Red (5)
Nov 5, 2016WCOC Gay CityORANGE (9) RED (10) WHITE (5) YELLOW (5)
Nov 5, 2016WCOC Gay City State ParkGREEN (12)
Nov 2, 2016Sydney Summer Series #5 - Lane Cove NorthScore (1)
Nov 1, 2016SLOW Night-O 2016-17 #1: Richmond ParkLong (52) Short (14)
Oct 30, 2016Autumn Meeting 2016MA (1)
Oct 30, 2016Connacht Orienteering Championships, Aghrane ForestCourse 1 (15) Course 10 (6) Course 11 (3) Course 12 (14) Course 2 (18) Course 3 (16) Course 4 (6) Course 5 (20) Course 6 (22) Course 7 (9) Course 8 (7) Course 9 (11)
Oct 30, 2016Kaapschehoop RockeryBlue (14) Brown (11) Green (7) Light Green (12) Orange (6) White (1)
Oct 30, 2016OOC Classic EventIntermediate (27) Long Advanced (24) Novice (30) Short Advanced (28)
Oct 30, 2016QOC Hemlock OverlookBlue (17) Brown (31) Green (31) Orange (25) Red (12) White (22) Yellow (20)
Oct 30, 2016West Sydney Summer Series #3 - Lake Parramatta plus ONSW Presentation DayScore (1)
Oct 29, 2016DVOA Myrick Center (BVA)Green/Red (9) Orange (5) White (12)
Oct 29, 2016KV 29 Oct 16_____ (1)
Oct 29, 2016NooitgedachtBlue (13) Brown (10) Green (7) Light Green (10) Orange (5) White (3)
Oct 29, 2016QOC Hemlock OverlookBeginner (16) Intermediate (6) Long Advanced (9) Short Advanced (14)
Oct 26, 2016Sydney Summer Series #4 - Sydney Olympic ParkScore (1)
Oct 25, 2016OCIN Trail of Treats at Rentschler ForestOCIN_Rentschler_Oct_2016_1 White (8) OCIN_Rentschler_Oct_2016_2 Yellow (5) OCIN_Rentschler_Oct_2016_3 Orange (1)
Oct 23, 2016Open Championship of "Bilder" ClubM55 (1)
Oct 23, 2016QOC PatuxentBrown (31) Goat - 1 skip 1 fork (14) Green (37) Orange (35) Red (13) White (16) Yellow (48)
Oct 23, 2016ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Regular EventBrown (14) Green (11) Orange (14) Red (16) White (6) Yellow (12)
Oct 23, 2016WCOC Hurd State ParkGreen (12) Orange (7) Red (8) Yellow (6)
Oct 22, 2016DVOA Tyler State Park - LOCATION CHANGEBrown (15) Green (22) Orange (47) White (57) Yellow Long (45) Yellow Short (48)
Oct 22, 2016Gold Rings 2016A (1)
Oct 22, 2016OOC Challenge the GATS ROGAINESolo, 2Hr (1)
Oct 20, 2016MNOC Fall Adventure Runs, Week 3Long (20) Short (9)
Oct 16, 2016Australian MTBO Championships - Sprint/Middle/LongLong Course 1 (5) Long Course 2 (23) Long Course 3 (9) Long Course 4 (10) Long Course 5 (11) Long Course 6 (2)
Oct 16, 2016Cap-Saint-JacquesCourse 1 (13) Course 2 (14) Course 3 (21) Course 4 (20)
Oct 16, 2016CompassSport Cup FinalBrown (78)
Oct 16, 2016GAOC Local Event :: Mistletoe State ParkBrown (5) Green (19) OrangeX (23) Red (7) White (14) YellowX (33)
Oct 16, 2016Mid-Atlantic ChampionshipsBlue (11) Brown (41) Green (45) Orange (39) Red (12) White (21) Yellow (44)
Oct 16, 2016MNOC Lake Maria State ParkBrown (7) Green (14) Orange (13) Red (13) White (1) Yellow (8)
Oct 16, 2016Moscow Region Championship & Open Championship of DolgoprudnyM21 (1)
Oct 16, 2016Munster League, Tramore Sand DunesBlue (9) Brown (15) Green (8) Light Green (10) Orange (16) Red (17) Yellow (7)
Oct 16, 2016Nobscot ReservationBrown (17) Green (23) Orange (17) Red (22) White (11) Yellow (28)
Oct 16, 2016OOC Camp Fortune Classic EventIntermediate (18) Long Advanced (15) novice (36) Short Advanced (40)
Oct 15, 2016Australian MTBO Championships - Sprint/Middle/LongMiddle Course 1 (6) Middle Course 2 (16) Middle Course 3 (10) Middle Course 4 (14) Middle Course 5 (16) Middle Course 6 (2) Sprint 1 (23) Sprint 2 (15) Sprint 3 (27) Sprint 4 (6) Sprint 5 (2)
Oct 15, 2016EMPO - Switzkill FarmGreen (2) Orange (2) Red (11) White (4) Yellow (5)
Oct 13, 2016MNOC Fall Adventure Runs, Week 2Long - Long A (13) Long - Long B (1) Medium (10) Short (1)
Oct 12, 2016Sydney Summer Series #2 - Whale Rock, Epping NorthScore (1)
Oct 9, 2016DVOA Mount Penn - Antietam Brown (13) Green (26) Orange (10) Red (13) White (2) Yellow (10)
Oct 9, 2016GAOC Local Event :: Oconee State Park, SCGreen (15) Orange (12) Red (6) White (2) Yellow (25)
Oct 9, 2016Newcastle - Fantastic New Map - "Something Different" - Once OnlyEasy (5) Hard Long (28) Hard Medium (31) Hard Short (24) Moderate Long (6) Moderate Short (9) Very Easy (3)
Oct 9, 2016OOC Pine Road Classic EventExtra-Long Advanced (8) Intermediate (39) Long Advanced (23) Novice (28) Short Advanced (25)
Oct 8, 2016NEOC: Prospect HillGreen (31) Orange (24) Short Green (2) White (16) Yellow (22)
Oct 8, 2016RMOC Kelly DahlBrown (4) Green (19) Orange (20) Red (12) White (4) Yellow (10)
Oct 8, 2016ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Regular EventBrown (11) Green (5) Orange (8) Red (17) White (7) Yellow (8)
Oct 6, 2016MNOC Fall Adventure Runs, Week 1Long - 2pt (5) Long - 3pt (12) Short - 2pt (1) Short - 3pt (2)
Oct 5, 2016Sydney Summer Series #1 - McMahons PointScore (1)
Oct 2, 2016BCOCLong Course 1 (1) Long Course 2 (6) Long Course 3 (5) Long Course 4 (14) Long Course 5 (32) Long Course 6 (16) Long Course 7 (19)
Oct 2, 2016NEOC: Noon HillBrown (15) Green (15) Orange (11) Red (18) White (4) Yellow (17)
Oct 2, 2016One Man Relay 2016H55 (1)
Oct 2, 2016QOC FountainheadBlue (12) Brown (36) Green (27) Orange (36) Red (6) Ultra Long (7) White (15) Yellow (37)
Oct 2, 2016Quebec Orienteering ChampionshipLong Course 1 (2) Long Course 2 (1) Long Course 3 (2) Long Course 4 (1) Long Course 5 (13) Long Course 6 (33) Long Course 7 (25) Long Course 8 (11)
Oct 2, 2016RMOC White RanchBlue (6) Brown (3) Green (14) Orange (14) Red (3) White (3) Yellow (7)
Oct 1, 2016_____ (7)
Oct 1, 2016BCOCMiddle Course 1 (2) Middle Course 2 (6) Middle Course 3 (8) Middle Course 4 (6) Middle Course 5 (24) Middle Course 6 (24) Middle Course 7 (24) Sprint Course 1 (12) Sprint Course 2 (7) Sprint Course 3 (32) Sprint Course 4 (16) Sprint Course 5 (29)
Oct 1, 2016MNOC Corn MazeLong (30) Short (20)
Oct 1, 2016OLOU - NOD 3 CoursesBeginner (2) Intermediate (3) Long Advanced (6) Short Advanced (4)
Oct 1, 2016QC Champs - Street-OCourse 2 (28) Course 3 (11) Course 4 (16)
Oct 1, 2016Quebec Orienteering ChampionshipSprint Course 1  (3) Sprint Course 2 (12) Sprint Course 3  (23) Sprint Course 4 (9) Sprint Course 5 (25) Street-O Course 1 (7) Street-O Course 2 (28) Street-O Course 3 (11) Street-O Course 4 (16)
Oct 1, 2016XXXVIII Forest Carousel10th lap of relay (1) 1st lap of relay (1)
Sep 30, 2016KV SprintBackwards (1) Sprinty  (5)
Sep 26, 2016Australian Orienteering Championships 2016Senior Boys (1)
Sep 25, 2016Australian Orienteering Championships 2016Relay M21E (1)
Sep 25, 2016MNOC Minnegoat WeekendBrown (1) Mini-Goat (6) MinneGoat (6) Orange (1)
Sep 25, 2016Moscow Marathon 201610km (1)
Sep 25, 2016North American Orienteering Championships 2016Sprint - Blue (WRE) (57) Sprint - Brown X (51) Sprint - Brown Y (44) Sprint - Brown Z (14) Sprint - Green X (82) Sprint - Green Y (39) Sprint - Green Z (WRE) (12) Sprint - Orange (28) Sprint - Rec White (11) Sprint - Red X (39) Sprint - Red Y (WRE) (44) Sprint - White (14) Sprint - Yellow (9)
Sep 25, 2016OK Nuts Trophy 2016Black (18) Blue (47) Brown (5) Green (42) Light Green (8) Orange (17) Short Blue (36) Short Brown (45) Short Green (21) White (7) Yellow (13)
Sep 25, 2016OOC Bruce Pit Classic EventIntermediate (31) Long Advance (11) Novice (18) Short Advance (22)
Sep 25, 2016SA Champs Long Distance and WRELight Green (14) M12 (2) M16 (6) M20 (6) M21A (2) M21E (7) M40 (7) M50 (7) M60 (9) M70 (1) M80 (1) Orange (5) W12 (1) W16 (3) W20 (1) W21A (2) W21E (10) W35 (2) W45 (1) W55 (2) W65 (3)
Sep 24, 2016Australian Orienteering Championships 2016Sprint M21E (1)
Sep 24, 2016ICO Camp Cullom - Sprint BonanzaSprint A (3) Sprint B (6) Sprint C (2) White/Yellow (8)
Sep 24, 2016MNOC Minnegoat WeekendBrown (4) Green (4) Red (11)
Sep 24, 2016Moscow Relay Championship 2016ME (1)
Sep 24, 2016North American Orienteering Championships 2016Long - Blue (WRE) (47) Long - Brown X (64) Long - Brown Y (53) Long - Brown Z (20) Long - Green X (93) Long - Green Y (42) Long - Green Z (WRE) (13) Long - Orange (27) Long - Rec White (21) Long - Red X (53) Long - Red Y (WRE) (37) Long - White (11) Long - Yellow (15)
Sep 23, 2016Alpe Adria Cup (middle) WRELight Green (9) M12 (2) M16 (6) M20 (6) M21A (1) M21E (9) M40 (8) M50 (6) M60 (10) M70 (1) M80 (2) Orange (2) W12 (1) W16 (1) W21E (10) W35 (1) W45 (1) W55 (3) W65 (3)
Sep 23, 2016North American Orienteering Championships 2016Middle - Blue (55) Middle - Brown X (61) Middle - Brown Y (52) Middle - Brown Z (21) Middle - Green X (90) Middle - Green Y (37) Middle - Green Z (11) Middle - Orange (27) Middle - Rec White (7) Middle - Red X (39) Middle - Red Y (42) Middle - White (11) Middle - Yellow (12)
Sep 23, 2016SA Champs Middle DistanceLight Green (9) M12 (2) M16 (6) M20 (6) M21A (1) M21E (9) M40 (8) M50 (6) M60 (10) M70 (1) M80 (2) Orange (2) W12 (1) W16 (1) W21E (11) W35 (1) W45 (1) W55 (3) W65 (3)
Sep 20, 2016CorkO Autumn League, Tramore Valley ParkLong Course (36) Short Course (13)
Sep 19, 2016Mike's Maze, volume 2Corn Classic (25) Corn Night (19) Corn Sprint (24)
Sep 18, 20162016 US Two-Day Classic Championships and Sprint RelaySunday - Blue (38) Sunday - Brown X (73) Sunday - Brown Y (32) Sunday - Green X (53) Sunday - Green Y (28) Sunday - Orange (24) Sunday - Rec Orange (2) Sunday - Rec White (5) Sunday - Rec Yellow (9) Sunday - Red (48) Sunday - White (4) Sunday - Yellow (12)
Sep 18, 2016CorkO Autumn League, Doneraile Forest ParkLong Technical (25) Off the Paths (31) On the Paths (12) Short Technical (23)
Sep 18, 2016Cup of Clubs 20161st lap M21 (1)
Sep 18, 2016Nuweberg Colour CodedBrown (7) Green (6) Light Green (4) Orange (1) Red (1)
Sep 18, 2016OOC Gatineau P5 Classic EventIntermed (23) Long Adv (12) Novice (26) Short Adv (42)
Sep 18, 2016Willoughby Emerge Festival Local EventExtra Long (1)
Sep 17, 20162016 US Two-Day Classic Championships and Sprint RelaySaturday - Blue (37) Saturday - Brown X (71) Saturday - Brown Y (37) Saturday - Green X (53) Saturday - Green Y (28) Saturday - Orange (27) Saturday - Orange Rec (8) Saturday - Red (41) Saturday - Red WRE (11) Saturday - White (5) Saturday - White Rec (4) Saturday - Yellow (10) Saturday - Yellow Rec (11)
Sep 17, 2016ICO National Orienteering Week/DINO ARAR Navigation (19) Experienced (4) Introductory (5)
Sep 17, 2016MNOC Interstate State ParkBrown (8) Green (10) Orange (7) Red (17) White (10) Yellow (19)
Sep 17, 2016Moscow Choice Championship 2016MA (1)
Sep 17, 2016RMOC Rainbow FallsGreen (6) Orange (10) Red (8) Yellow (19)
Sep 17, 2016ROC - Durand Eastman Park Regular Event NOWTHOMASS (23) White (11)
Sep 13, 2016CorkO Autumn League, Ballincollig Regional ParkLong (45) Short (18)
Sep 11, 2016Angrignon ParkCourse 1 (15) Course 2 (21) Course 3 (21) Course 4 (18)
Sep 11, 2016BRL Lang-OLD19AL, H21AK, D35, DirLS (1)
Sep 11, 2016Cork Autumn League, Marlogue WoodBlue (9) Brown (10) Green (10)
Sep 11, 2016DVOA Hickory Run Sand SpringBlue (17) Brown (14) Green (24) Orange (45) Red (24) White (10) Yellow (30)
Sep 11, 2016Friends Memory 2016M55 (1)
Sep 11, 2016GAOC - SweetwaterBrown (9) Contour (2) Green (12) Orange (13) Red (8) White (16) Yellow (18)
Sep 11, 2016Hong Kong Orienteering Ranking League 2016 (Sprint #3)ME, M21, M40, M35, M20 (1)
Sep 11, 2016London City Race WeekendSoho course A (59) Soho course B (70) Soho course C (48) Soho course D (67) Soho course E (91) Soho course F (4) Soho course F2 (16) Soho course G (4)
Sep 11, 2016MNOC Chester Woodsbrown (9) green (5) orange (8) red (12) sprint (9) white (5) yellow (9)
Sep 11, 2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong / #12 - Belanglo SFEasy (6) Hard 1 (12) Hard 2 (42) Hard 3a (24) Hard 3b (35) Hard 4 (31) Moderate (12) SL12 Easy (3) SL12 Hard 1 (9) SL12 Hard 2 (10) SL12 Hard 3 (16) SL12 Hard 4 (21) SL12 Hard 5 (40) SL12 Hard 6 (24) SL12 Hard 7 (32) SL12 Moderate (14) SL12 Very Easy (5) Very Easy (6)
Sep 11, 2016OOC March Highlands Classic MeetBeginner (17) Intermediate (37) Long Advanced (16) Short Advanced (40)
Sep 11, 2016QOC Lake AccotinkBrown (22) Green (23) MTBO long (13) MTBO short (8) Orange (38) Red (24) White (27) Yellow (26)
Sep 11, 2016ROC - Genesee Country Village & Museum Regular EventBrown (7) Green (13) Orange (7) Red (18) White (8) Yellow (8)
Sep 11, 2016UNO Camping WeekendBlue - Sunday  (1)
Sep 11, 2016WA Middle/Long Distance ChampionshipC1 (9) C10 (4) C2 (6) C3 (8) C4 (9) C5 (16) C6 (24) C7 (17) C8 (15) C9 (9) EoD E (3) EoD H Long (2) EoD H Short (6) EoD M (7) EoD VE (1)
Sep 11, 2016WCOC Town ForestGreen (8) Orange (6) Red (8) White (3) Yellow (7)
Sep 10, 2016DVOA Hickory Run Sand SpringAdvanced (34) Beginner (36) Intermediate (49)
Sep 10, 2016London City Race WeekendRotherhithe course 1 - Men's Elite (44) Rotherhithe course 10 - Women's Ultra Vets (45) Rotherhithe course 11 - Juniors (32) Rotherhithe course 12 - Children (26) Rotherhithe course 13 - Newcomers (14) Rotherhithe course 14 - Euro Youth Men (13) Rotherhithe course 15 - Euro Youth Women (7) Rotherhithe course 2 - Women's Elite (24) Rotherhithe course 3 - Men's Open (74) Rotherhithe course 4 - Women's Open (40) Rotherhithe course 5 - Men's Vets (112) Rotherhithe course 6 - Women's Vets (58) Rotherhithe course 7 - Men's Super Vets (171) Rotherhithe course 8 - Women's Super Vets (97) Rotherhithe course 9 - Men's Ultra Vets (91)
Sep 10, 2016OLOU Chase the RabbitChase the Rabbit Sprint (18) Sprint R (1)
Sep 10, 2016UNO Camping Weekend Blue -Saturday  (1)
Sep 10, 2016WA Middle/Long Distance ChampionshipC1 (18) C2 (24) C3 (20) C4 (23) C5 (19) C6 (8) C7 (4)
Sep 9, 2016Night-O at RivermeadIntermediate (19) Long (23) Short (8)
Sep 6, 2016CorkO Autumn League, Garretstown Woodlong (32) short (12)
Sep 4, 2016Foot O - Mt BillyE Course (6) H1 Course (10) H2 Course (12) H3 Course (26) H4 Course (34) M Course (19) VE Course (11)
Sep 4, 2016Forest Run: Jungle Creek10k (8) 4k (5) 6k (11) 8k (4)
Sep 4, 2016Matveev Memorial 2016MA (1)
Sep 4, 2016Sydney MetrO League Final - GalstonDiv 1 (22) Div 2 (32) Div 3 (24) Div 4 (36) Div 5 (28) Easy (3) Very Easy (6)
Sep 3, 20162016 Corn Maze ChampsChampionship Classic (45) Championship Night (37)
Sep 3, 2016Forest Run: Jungle Creek3k (3) 4k (12) 5k (6) 6k (14)
Sep 1, 2016Moscow Meridian 2016, Fall 6th stage.D1 (1)
Aug 30, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #18 (Micro Sprint)Sprint Cox Park - August 30 (25)
Aug 28, 2016For Sporting Longevity 2016, 3d dayH55 (1)
Aug 28, 2016MTBO - Munday Brook (Pickering Brook)Long (6) Medium (13) Short (10)
Aug 28, 2016NSW School Sprint Championships, NSW Sprint Championships + State League #9SchoolsChamps & SL10 Easy (36) SchoolsChamps & SL10 Hard 1 (22) SchoolsChamps & SL10 Hard 2 (36) SchoolsChamps & SL10 Hard 3 (30) SchoolsChamps & SL10 Hard 4 (15) SchoolsChamps & SL10 Hard 5 (15) SchoolsChamps & SL10 Hard 6 (18) SchoolsChamps & SL10 Moderate (38) SchoolsChamps & SL10 Very Easy (33)
Aug 28, 2016ROC - Seneca Park Trail ChallengeShort Course (7) Trail Challenge (12)
Aug 27, 2016For Sporting Longevity 2016, 2d dayH55 (1)
Aug 27, 2016NSW School Sprint Championships, NSW Sprint Championships + State League #9Race 1 - Easy (32) Race 1 - Hard 1 (21) Race 1 - Hard 2 (32) Race 1 - Hard 3 (26) Race 1 - Hard 4 (17) Race 1 - Hard 5 (18) Race 1 - Hard 6 (18) Race 1 - Moderate (19) Race 1 - Very Easy (24) Race 2 - WSU Easy (30) Race 2 - WSU H1 (21) Race 2 - WSU H2 (30) Race 2 - WSU H3 (30) Race 2 - WSU H4 (18) Race 2 - WSU H5 (19) Race 2 - WSU H6 (18) Race 2 - WSU Moderate (18) Race 2 - WSU Very Easy (23)
Aug 27, 2016OCIN - St Patrick's County Park & Madeline Bertrand County ParkOCIN_St_Patricks_Aug_2016_1 White (9) OCIN_St_Patricks_Aug_2016_2 Yellow (26) OCIN_St_Patricks_Aug_2016_2A Yellow A (32) OCIN_St_Patricks_Aug_2016_3 Orange (33) OCIN_St_Patricks_Aug_2016_4 Brown (9) OCIN_St_Patricks_Aug_2016_5 Green (12) OCIN_St_Patricks_Aug_2016_6 Red (2) OCIN_St_Patricks_Aug_2016_7 Blue (9)
Aug 23, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #17Ashland Park Reverse (4) Ashland Park Sprint (30)
Aug 21, 2016Bushveld Series #8 Rocky ValleyBlue (12) Brown (9) Green (10) Light Green (20) Orange (7) Yellow (1)
Aug 21, 2016Hill Park DaleE (2) H1 (6) H2 (13) H3 (17) H4 (24) M (9) VE (3)
Aug 21, 2016Jonkershoek Colour Coded 2016Blue (9) Green (12) Light Green (3) Orange (6) Red (5)
Aug 21, 2016Newcastle OY #8 - BarnsleyEasy (7) Hard Long (9) Hard Medium (24) Hard Short (27) Moderate Long (14) Moderate Short (8) Very Easy (2)
Aug 21, 2016Visiting the Tambov wolf - 2016, 3d dayH55 (1)
Aug 20, 20161st Parlee Beach Sand Meets Sea SprintAllControls (5) Sprint (14)
Aug 20, 2016Visiting the Tambov wolf - 2016, 2d dayH55 (1)
Aug 19, 2016Visiting the Tambov wolf - 2016, 1st dayH55 (1)
Aug 16, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #16EP Tom Sawyer Sprint Aug 16 (38)
Aug 14, 2016AGEO OLC in KumagayaM40A (1)
Aug 13, 2016Dinner Dash13 Aug (4)
Aug 13, 2016RMOC Wild Goat at Florissant Fossil BedsOne Loop (#1) (8) One Loop (#2) (1) Three Loops (#1-#2-#3) (8) Two Loops (#1-#2) (7) Yellow (3)
Aug 13, 2016WA State Sprint Championships - ECU JoondalupCourse 1 (15) Course 2 (33) Course 3 (8) Course 4 (13) EOD Hard (11)
Aug 13, 2016WMOC 2016 5th dayH55A Long Final (1)
Aug 11, 2016WMOC 2016 4th dayH55-4 Long Qualification_2 (1)
Aug 10, 2016WMOC 2016 3d dayH55-4 Long Qualification_1 (2)
Aug 9, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #15Sprint August 9 (25)
Aug 9, 2016WMOC 2016Long Model (1)
Aug 8, 2016WMOC 2016 2d daySprint Final H55A (2)
Aug 7, 2016Foot O - Malmalling NEE (9) H1 (16) H2 (18) H3 (20) H4 (12) M (8) VE (5)
Aug 7, 2016JROS Deeside Tour ChampsBoys (14) Girls (7)
Aug 7, 2016Newcastle OY #7 - CongewaiCourse Easy (7) Course Hard Long (13) Course Hard Medium (22) Course Hard Short (15) Course Moderate Long (8) Course Moderate Short (7) Course Very Easy (4)
Aug 7, 2016NSW Ski-O ChampsLong (15) Medium (6) Short (4) Very Short (3)
Aug 7, 2016WHO Local EventEasy (10) Moderate (19) Very Easy (4)
Aug 7, 2016WMOC 2016 1st daySprint Qualification H55-1 (1)
Aug 6, 2016RMOC Round MountainBlue (2) Green (6) Orange (2) Red (7) Yellow (3)
Aug 4, 2016JROS Deeside KnightOLancelot (11)
Aug 2, 2016JROS Deeside Sprint ChampsSprint (24)
Aug 2, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #14August 2 Sprint - Girl Scout Headquarters (23) August 2 Sprint R (2)
Aug 1, 20162016 Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsSprint Advanced (7) Sprint Beginner (3) Sprint Expert (6) Sprint Intermediate (4) Sprint M-12 (8) Sprint M13-14 (5) Sprint M15-16 (9) Sprint M21-34 (26) Sprint M45+ (16) Sprint M55+ (24) Sprint M65+ (15) Sprint M75+ (2) Sprint M85+ (2) Sprint W-12 (3) Sprint W13-14 (3) Sprint W15-16 (5) Sprint W17-20 (2) Sprint W21-34 (15) Sprint W35+ (3) Sprint W45+ (14) Sprint W55+ (18) Sprint W65+ (8) Sprint W75+ (1) Sprint W85+ (1)
Jul 31, 20162016 Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsLong Advanced (15) Long Beginner (7) Long Expert (9) Long Intermediate (9) Long M-12 (12) Long M13-14 (7) Long M15-16 (11) Long M17-20 (14) Long M21-34 (24) Long M35+ (17) Long M45+ (21) Long M55+ (28) Long M65+ (20) Long M75+ (2) Long M85+ (2) Long Sport (1) Long W-12 (4) Long W13-14 (5) Long W15-16 (5) Long W17-20 (3) Long W21-34 (11) Long W35+ (5) Long W45+ (13) Long W55+ (19) Long W65+ (11) Long W75+ (1) Long W80+ (1) Long W85+ (1)
Jul 31, 2016Sydney MetrO League 5 - MulgoaDiv 1 (17) Div 2 (30) Div 3 (26) Div 4 (34) Div 5 (34) Easy (6) Very Easy (3)
Jul 30, 20162016 Canadian Orienteering ChampionshipsCOC Middle Advanced (12) COC Middle Beginner (7) COC Middle Expert (3) COC Middle Intermediate (8) COC Middle M-12 (12) COC Middle M13-14 (8) COC Middle M15-16 (10) COC Middle M17-20 (8) COC Middle M21-34 (34) COC Middle M35+ (12) COC Middle M45+ (19) COC Middle M55+ (27) COC Middle M65+ (20) COC Middle M75+ (2) COC Middle M85+ (2) COC Middle Sport (1) COC Middle W-12 (5) COC Middle W13-14 (5) COC Middle W15-16 (5) COC Middle W17-20 (3) COC Middle W21-34 (16) COC Middle W35+ (6) COC Middle W45+ (16) COC Middle W55+ (19) COC Middle W65+ (11) COC Middle W75+ (1) COC Middle W80+ (1) COC Middle W85+ (1)
Jul 30, 2016Dinner Dash30 Jul (7)
Jul 30, 2016RMOC Fox Run Regional Park / Rocky Mountain State GamesGreen (10) Orange (4) Red (9) White (2) Yellow (4)
Jul 29, 2016O-RingenH70 (1)
Jul 28, 2016O-RingenH70 (1)
Jul 26, 2016O-RingenH70 (1)
Jul 26, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #13Sprint (26) Sprint R (2) Sprint Special #1 (2)
Jul 25, 20162016 Icefields Parkway Orienteering FestivalWestern Canadians - Sprint: Course 1 (17) Western Canadians - Sprint: Course 2 (21) Western Canadians - Sprint: Course 3 (76) Western Canadians - Sprint: Course 4 (32) Western Canadians - Sprint: Course 5 (42)
Jul 24, 20162016 Icefields Parkway Orienteering FestivalWestern Canadian - Long: Course 1 (8) Western Canadian - Long: Course 10 (15) Western Canadian - Long: Course 2 (12) Western Canadian - Long: Course 3 (19) Western Canadian - Long: Course 4 (7) Western Canadian - Long: Course 5 (40) Western Canadian - Long: Course 6 (30) Western Canadian - Long: Course 7 (44) Western Canadian - Long: Course 8 (4) Western Canadian - Long: Course 9 (23)
Jul 24, 2016Bushveld Series #4 Laurentia FarmBlue (19) Brown (11) Green (15) Light Green (25) Orange (8) Yellow (3)
Jul 24, 2016Foot O - Warranine BrookE (8) H1 (7) H2 (13) H3 (14) H4 (26) M (16) VE (7)
Jul 24, 2016GLOSS Race #4: Barnes CommonGLOSS (33) GLOSS + Extension (38) White (3) Yellow (5)
Jul 24, 2016Newcastle OY #6 - PothanaEasy (6) Hard long (12) Hard medium (24) Hard short (25) Moderate long (14) Moderate short (6) Very easy (2)
Jul 24, 2016Open Masters Championship of Kaluga Region, 3d dayH50 (1)
Jul 23, 20162016 Icefields Parkway Orienteering FestivalMiddle - Course 1 (9) Middle - Course 10 (24) Middle - Course 2 (10) Middle - Course 3 (18) Middle - Course 4 (8) Middle - Course 5 (31) Middle - Course 6 (40) Middle - Course 7 (36) Middle - Course 8 (10) Middle - Course 9 (23)
Jul 23, 2016Dinner Dash23 Jul (2)
Jul 23, 2016Open Masters Championship of Kaluga Region, 2d dayH50 (1)
Jul 22, 2016O-RingenH70 (1)
Jul 21, 2016CorkO Summer League Relay - FarranA (19) C (21) D (19)
Jul 21, 2016O-RingenH70 (1)
Jul 21, 2016OCIN Harbin ParkOCIN_Harbin_Jul_2016_Clark (5) OCIN_Harbin_Jul_2016_Lewis (7)
Jul 19, 2016CorkO Summer League, Farran Forest ParkA (21) B (24) C (22) D (21)
Jul 19, 2016London Park Series: #10 Elthorne ParkLong (78) Short (14)
Jul 19, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #12Champions Park 7-19-16 (21)
Jul 17, 2016DVOA French Creek State Park NorthBlue (10) Brown (22) Green (15) Orange (12) Red (10) White (9) Yellow (16)
Jul 17, 2016Foot O - John Forrest National Park (Wildflower Tavern)E (18) H1 (14) H2 (10) H3 (11) H4 (29) M (14) VE (13)
Jul 17, 2016Forest-X10k (7) 5k (9)
Jul 16, 2016MNOC Adventure-OAdventure-O (19)
Jul 14, 2016OCIN_Miami_Univ_Hamilton_Jun_2016OCIN_Miami_Univ_Hamilton_Jul_2015_1 (4) OCIN_Miami_Univ_Hamilton_Jul_2015_2 (4)
Jul 12, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #117/12/2016 EP Sawyer Sprint (14)
Jul 10, 2016Bushveld Series #3 PelindabaBlue (11) Brown (10) Green (8) Light Green (24) Orange (7)
Jul 10, 2016Hua's Wedding SprintAB (4) BA (3)
Jul 10, 2016MNOC River Bend Nature Center MTBOLong (16) Short (5)
Jul 10, 2016MTBO - Bussell Brook East (Wellington Dam)Long (5) Medium (9) Short (6)
Jul 10, 2016Volga Expanses 2016 4th dayH55A (1)
Jul 9, 2016ICO sprint at Holliday parkAdvanced Course 1 (12) Advanced Course 2 (14) Introductory Course (9)
Jul 9, 2016MTBO - Bussell Brook West (Wellington Dam)Long (5) Medium (13) Short (5)
Jul 9, 2016Volga Expanses 2016 3d dayH55 (1)
Jul 8, 2016Volga Expanses 2016 2d dayH55 (1)
Jul 7, 2016Truckee 7/7Short (2) sprint (7)
Jul 5, 2016CorkO Summer League, Warrenscourt WoodLong (59) Short (28)
Jul 4, 2016RMOC Rocky Mountain Orienteering FestivalBlue (11) Brown (46) Green (38) Orange (3) Red (22) White (4) Yellow (9)
Jul 3, 2016Foot O - Jumbuck HillE (23) H1 (8) H2 (11) H3 (18) H4 (16) M (11) M/H4 (16) VE (14)
Jul 3, 2016Newcastle OY #5 - PeltonEasy (10) Hard Long (14) Hard Medium (21) Hard Short (24) Moderate Long (11) Moderate Short (5) Very Easy (1)
Jul 3, 2016RMOC Rocky Mountain Orienteering FestivalBlue (11) Brown (49) Green (44) Orange (7) Red (24) White (4) Yellow (8)
Jul 3, 2016Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotEOD Easy (9) EOD Long Mod (8) EOD Short Mod (7) TT Long (24) TT Medium (6) TT Short (18)
Jul 3, 2016WOC 2016 Selection - ULMen (10) Women (6)
Jul 2, 2016RMOC Rocky Mountain Orienteering FestivalBlue (11) Brown (49) Green (42) Orange (7) Red (25) White (4) Yellow (9)
Jul 1, 2016Pre-JWOC-SprintH20 (5)
Jul 1, 2016Tuen Mun Park TrainingO-terval (3) Short A (Relay sim.) (1) Short B (Relay sim.) (1) Short C (Relay sim.) (1)
Jun 30, 2016Truckee 6/30Short (2) Sprint (6)
Jun 29, 2016KP hill climbChristophe's KP TT (1)
Jun 28, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #10 McNeely Lake Sprint  (14)
Jun 26, 2016EMPO - Mohawk River Lock 7 ParkGreen (8) Orange (10) Yellow (3)
Jun 26, 2016Mountain Bike / Foot O - Camp TuscazoarLONG MtBike COURSE (8) SHORT MtBike COURSE (3)
Jun 26, 2016Newcastle OY #4 - KitchenerCourse Easy (7) Course Hard Long (12) Course Hard Medium (25) Course Hard Short (29) Course Moderate Long (12) Course Moderate Short (8) Course Very Easy (8)
Jun 26, 2016Sydney MetrO League 4 - Darkes CommonDivision 1 (21) Division 2 (31) Division 3 (31) Division 4 (35) Division 5 (29) Easy (7) Very Easy (10)
Jun 26, 2016XXIV Svyatkin Memorial 2016 3d dayH55 (1)
Jun 25, 2016Dinner Dash25 Jun (4)
Jun 25, 2016Nav Dash - Garvey ParkEasy (14) Long (37) Medium (47) Short (15)
Jun 25, 2016WCOC Ratlum MountainSprint A (14) Sprint B (14)
Jun 25, 2016XXIV Svyatkin Memorial 2016 2d dayH55 (1)
Jun 25, 2016Zan and JonasSprint (20) SuperDuperSprint (11)
Jun 24, 2016Kalamunda CircuitKC Long (11)
Jun 24, 2016XXIV Svyatkin Memorial 2016 1st dayH55 (1)
Jun 23, 2016Cup of Karelian Isthmus 2016, 4th dayH55 (1)
Jun 23, 2016MNOC Summer Sprint Series, Week 3LONG SPRINT (21) SHORT SPRINT (9)
Jun 23, 2016OCIN FAST-O 5 - Governor BebbOCIN_Gov_Bebb_Jun_2016_Course 0 (1) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Jun_2016_Course 1 (11) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Jun_2016_Course 2 (11) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Jun_2016_Course 3 (8) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Jun_2016_Course 4 (4) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Jun_2016_Course 5 (4) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Jun_2016_Course 6 (1)
Jun 22, 2016Cup of Karelian Isthmus 2016, 3d dayH55 (1)
Jun 21, 2016CorkO Summer League, James's FortLong  (75) Short (54)
Jun 21, 2016Cup of Karelian Isthmus 2016, 2d dayH55 (1)
Jun 21, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #9Course_2 (18 people, 12 ctls, first CN: 31) (20)
Jun 20, 2016Cup of Karelian Isthmus 2016, 1st dayH55 (1)
Jun 19, 20165. Lauf zum Munich O-Cup 2016A (1)
Jun 19, 2016GOC Champs 2016 Long DistanceLN (16) M12 (2) M16 (6) M20 (6) M21 (5) M21A (6) M40 (8) M50 (7) M60 (5) M80 (2) SN (10) W12 (1) W16 (4) W21 (8) W21A (2) W35 (2) W45 (2) W55 (2) W65 (2)
Jun 19, 2016Harris CenterBlue (4) Brown (9) Green (15) Orange (10) Red (5) Tan (4) White (4) Yellow (11)
Jun 19, 2016North Central Sprint Event IIAdvanced Course 1 (10) Advanced Course 2 (12) Introductory Course (10)
Jun 19, 2016NSW MTBO 4/5MTBO5 C1 (5) MTBO5 C2 (8) MTBO5 C3 (2)
Jun 19, 2016OOC Bike-O (Runners also welcome)Advanced (23) Intermediate (20) Novice (6)
Jun 19, 2016SVO Colonel Denning State ParkBrown (8) Green (6) Orange (6) Red (4) White (1) Yellow (1)
Jun 18, 2016Garingal Ultra Sprint - LeichhardtCourse A (1) Course B (1) Course C (1)
Jun 18, 2016GOC Champs 2016 Middle distanceLN (22) M12 (2) M16 (7) M20 (6) M21 (8) M21A (5) M40 (7) M50 (7) M60 (6) M80 (2) SN (7) W12 (1) W16 (4) W21 (9) W21A (2) W35 (2) W45 (2) W55 (2) W65 (2)
Jun 18, 2016Middle.2Mittel-Finale (5)
Jun 18, 2016NSW MTBO 4/5MTBO4 C1 (10) MTBO4 C2 (8) MTBO4 C3 (4)
Jun 18, 2016Sprint Sentlong (1)
Jun 17, 2016SA Sprint Champs 2016M12 (2) M16 (7) M20 (5) M21 (6) M21A (6) M40 (7) M50 (7) M60 (6) M80 (2) Novices (19) W12 (1) W16 (3) W21 (9) W35 (3) W45 (1) W55 (1) W65 (2)
Jun 17, 2016Sprint SentSprint-Sent (3)
Jun 16, 2016GOAT Junior Training CampFinal - Green (23) Final - Orange (38) Sprint C (61)
Jun 16, 2016MNOC Summer Sprint Series, Week 2Long Course (15) Short Course (4)
Jun 16, 2016OCIN FAST-O 4 - Big Bone Lick State ParkOCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jun_2016_1-Beginner (4) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jun_2016_2-Intermediate (6) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_Jun_2016_3-Advanced (7)
Jun 15, 2016GOAT Junior Training CampContour Green (24) Contour Orange (35) Contour Yellow (13) Sprint B (64)
Jun 14, 2016CorkO Summer League, Moanbaun WoodLong (47) Short (57)
Jun 14, 2016GOAT Junior Training CampChase - Green (33) Chase - Orange (29) Prologue (62)
Jun 14, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #8Sprint (12) Sprint Reverse (1)
Jun 13, 2016GOAT Junior Training CampMotalla - Yellow (17) Motalla - Yellow-Orange (15) Motalla - Yellow-Orange-Green (31) Sprint A (62)
Jun 13, 2016Queen's Birthday QBIIIEasy Day 3 (38) Hard 1 Day 3 (26) Hard 2 Day 3 (76) Hard 3 Day 3 (93) Moderate Day 3 (23) OWL Day 3 (1)
Jun 12, 2016B-meet Mt. Royal ParkCourse 1 (12) Course 2 (11) Course 3 (21) Course 4 (23)
Jun 12, 2016Boston Sprint Camp 2016Final (36) Prelim A (10) Prelim B (11) Prelim C (14)
Jun 12, 2016CAOC Busse Canoe-OLong (12) Medium (12) Short (6)
Jun 12, 2016Foot and Trail O - John Forrest NP12k Trail (9) 5k Trail (23) 8k Trail (18) EASY (15) Medium (24) VE (17)
Jun 12, 2016GOAT 2016Progressive (56)
Jun 12, 2016Lacamas ParkAdvanced (1)
Jun 12, 2016QOC Jug BayAdv Long 1 2 3 (26) Adv Med 1 2 (4) Adv Medium 2 3 (27) Adv Short 1 (1) Adv Short 2 (5) Adv Short 3 (8) Orange Long (18) Orange Short (7) White (10) Yellow (18)
Jun 12, 2016Queen's Birthday QBIIIEasy Day 2  (15) Hard 1 Day 2  (12) Hard 2 Day 2  (10) Hard 3 Day 2  (18) Hard 4 Day 2  (27) Hard 5 Day 2  (56) Hard 6 Day 2  (37) Hard 7 Day 2  (60) Moderate Day 2  (28) Very Easy Day 2  (23)
Jun 11, 2016BFLO-Emery Park Green (14) Orange (7) White (8)
Jun 11, 2016Boston Sprint Camp 2016North Point sprint (29)
Jun 11, 2016MNOC Sam Meddaugh Memorial Members MeetScore-O (22) Sprint (22)
Jun 11, 2016Queen's Birthday QBIIIEasy Day1 (22) Hard 1 Day1 (20) Hard 2 Day1 (45) Hard 3a Day1 (39) Hard 3b Day1 (50) Hard 4 Day1 (68) Moderate Day1 (25) Very Easy Day1 (20)
Jun 10, 2016Boston Sprint Camp 2016Nahanton Relay A (25) Nahanton Relay B (26) Nahanton Relay C (25)
Jun 10, 2016DF ChampsMen Senior (1)
Jun 10, 2016Dinner Dash10 Jun (3)
Jun 9, 2016CSU Pine BanksSprint (34)
Jun 9, 2016MNOC Summer Sprint Series, Week 1Long Course (20) Short Course (5)
Jun 9, 2016OCIN FAST-O 3 - Armco ParkOCIN_Armco_Park_Jun_2016_Course 1 (6) OCIN_Armco_Park_Jun_2016_Course 2 (6) OCIN_Armco_Park_Jun_2016_Course 3 (4)
Jun 9, 2016Truckee 6/9Long (5) Short (4)
Jun 8, 2016Moscow Meridian 2016, 28th stageD1 (1)
Jun 8, 2016RMOC CSOL ChampionshipsOrange (27) Yellow (7)
Jun 7, 2016London Park Series: #4 Streatham CommonLong (92) Short (5)
Jun 7, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #6 and #7Long (21) Short (24)
Jun 6, 2016Foot O - DryandraE Day 2 (6) H1 Day 2 (8) H2 Day 2 (9) H3 Day 2 (16) H4 Day 2 (28) M Day 2 (13) VE Day 2 (7)
Jun 6, 2016Leinster 3-Day, ScarrCOURSE 1 (16) COURSE 2 (9) COURSE 4 (18) COURSE 5 (18)
Jun 5, 2016BlaauwbergBlue (15) Green (10) Orange (5)
Jun 5, 2016Bushveld Series # 1 - KloofendalBlue (21) Brown (15) Green (15) Light Green (24) Orange (14) Red (2) Yellow (1)
Jun 5, 2016Foot O - DryandraE Day 1 (7) H1 Day1 (10) H2 Day 1 (9) H3 Day 1 (14) H4 Day 1 (28) M Day 1 (16) VE Day 1 (6)
Jun 5, 2016Leinster 3-Day, Glendoo Ridge East / Lough FirribCOURSE 1 (14) COURSE 2 (9) COURSE 4 (23)
Jun 5, 2016Moscow Spring 2016, 21th stageD1 (1)
Jun 5, 2016MTBO - DryandraLong (7) Medium (12) Short (13)
Jun 5, 2016Orienteering Ottawa Spring Training Weekend 2016Intermediate (10) Long Advanced (16) Novice (7) Short Advanced (18)
Jun 5, 2016RMOC Buena Vista Night & DayBrown (3) Green (14) Orange (8) Red (17) White (2)
Jun 5, 2016ROC - Powder Mills Park Regular MeetBrown (15) Green (9) Orange (5) Red (13) White (1) Yellow (7)
Jun 5, 2016Senior Team USA TrialsMiddle Blue (28) Middle Red (41)
Jun 4, 2016DVOA Pocono Environmental Education CenterSprint1 (23) Sprint2 (23)
Jun 4, 2016EMPO - Tawasentha Town ParkGreen/Red (8) Orange (4) Yellow (2)
Jun 4, 2016Leinster 3-Day, Glendoo Ridge East / Lough FirribCOURSE 1 (13) COURSE 2 (11) COURSE 4 (22)
Jun 4, 2016RMOC - Buena Vista Night & DayBrown (3) Green (14) Night - Long (16) Night - Short (9) Orange (8) Red (17) White (2)
Jun 4, 2016RMOC Buena Vista Night & DayNight - Long (16) Night - Short (9)
Jun 4, 2016Senior Team USA TrialsLong Blue (20) Long Green (20) Long Red (20)
Jun 3, 2016Senior Team USA TrialsSprint Blue (17) Sprint Red (29)
Jun 2, 2016 Moscow Meridian 2016, 26th stageD1 (1)
Jun 2, 2016CSU Park-O: Boston CommonSprint (13)
Jun 2, 2016OCIN FAST-O 2 - Seven Hills Park - Tata Consultancy ServicesOCIN_Seven_Hills_Jun_2016_course 1 (2) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Jun_2016_course 2 (1) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Jun_2016_course 3 (2)
May 31, 2016CNOC Summer Evening Series, DonadeaAdventure (31) Long (33) Medium (38)
May 31, 2016London Park Series: #3 Clapham CommonLong (96) Short (6)
May 31, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #5Sprint EP Tom Sawyer (27) Sprint EP Tom Sawyer R (1)
May 29, 2016B-meet Parc MaisonneuveCourse 1 (2) Course 2 (21) Course 3 (21)
May 29, 2016Foot O - Malmalling SWE (11) H1 (9) H2 (10) H3 (27) H4 (34) M (27) VE (9)
May 29, 2016Forage the FarmGreen (1)
May 29, 2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks ParkDivision 1 (1)
May 29, 2016Newcastle OY #3 - MinmiEasy (10) Hard Long (19) Hard Medium (22) Hard Short (31) Moderate Long (13) Moderate Short (13) Very Easy (8)
May 29, 2016O-Club 2016 3d dayH40 1st lap (1) H40 3d lap (1) H40 5th lap (1)
May 28, 2016BFLO-Chestnut RidgeOrange (13) Red (10) White (18) Yellow (11)
May 28, 2016NEOC: Lincoln WoodsBrown (11) Green (11) Orange (8) Red (9) White (7) Yellow (5)
May 28, 2016O-Club 2016 2d dayH40 (1)
May 28, 2016Rib Mountain Adventure Challenge 3-hr or 8-hr3-Hour (61) 8-Hour (32)
May 27, 2016O-Club 2016 1st dayD1 (1)
May 26, 2016CSU Peter's HillSprint (14)
May 26, 2016Truckee 5/2616_05_26 (6) Backwards (2)
May 25, 20165. Lauf Dresdener SprintserieLang (4)
May 24, 2016CNOC Summer Evening Series, Naas (Urban)Long (39)
May 24, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #4Sprint F (24) Sprint R (2)
May 22, 2016DVOA Pakim Pond, Brendan Byrne State ForestBlue (7) Brown (17) Green (17) Orange (11) Red (3) White (2) Yellow (6)
May 22, 2016NEOC: Mount MiseryBrown (21) Green (40) Orange (36) White (22) Yellow (24)
May 22, 2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of StoneEasy (6) Hard 1 (6) Hard 2 (10) Hard 3 (11) Hard 4 (28) Hard 5 (38) Hard 6 (22) Hard 7 (41) Moderate (17) Very Easy (7)
May 22, 2016OOC Classic Event: Cite des JeunesInterm. (23) Long Adv. (25) Novice (23) Short Adv. (26)
May 22, 2016QOC FountainheadBlue (22) Brown (14) Green (15) Orange (19) Red (13) White (6) Yellow (19)
May 22, 2016Russian Azimut 2016H55 (1)
May 22, 2016Russian Azimut 2016. Warm downO-training (1)
May 22, 2016Sippo Lake CC - Stark County ParkGreen - Shrt Adv (3) Orange - Intermediate (4) Red - Lnger Adv (11) Yellow-Adv.Beg. (9)
May 22, 2016Urban Series #9 EmmarentiaExplorer (24) Men (53) Women (34)
May 21, 2016ICO YellowwoodBrown (5) Green (2) Orange (3) Red (10) White (2) Yellow (4)
May 21, 2016NSW State League #4 - Mt PiperEasy (7) Hard 1 (10) Hard 2 (44) Hard 3a (22) Hard 3b (37) Hard 4 (41) Moderate (10) Very Easy (5)
May 21, 2016OCIN Camp FriedlanderOCIN_Friedlander_May_2016_1_White (25) OCIN_Friedlander_May_2016_2_Yellow (11) OCIN_Friedlander_May_2016_3_Orange (13) OCIN_Friedlander_May_2016_4_Brown (3) OCIN_Friedlander_May_2016_5_Green (2) OCIN_Friedlander_May_2016_6_Red (3)
May 21, 2016RMOC Manitou ParkBlue (10) Brown (4) Green (10) Orange (11) Orange CSOL (30) Red (9) Yellow (9)
May 20, 2016Dinner Dash20 May (3)
May 19, 2016CSU Park-O: Herter ParkSprint (13)
May 19, 2016Flaccid AshbackFlaccid Ashback (21)
May 17, 2016CNOC Summer Evening Series, Curragh EastLONG (33)
May 17, 2016CorkO Summer League, Currabinny WoodLong Course (55) Short Course (44)
May 17, 2016London Park Race Series: #1 SW LondonLong (85) Short (20)
May 17, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #3Sprint F (18) Sprint R (4)
May 15, 2016B-meet Bois-de-Liesse Nature Park1 F (2) 1 Group (8) 1 R Group (1) 2 F (6) 2 Group (8) 2 M (3) 3 F (4) 3 Group (14) 3 M (13) 4 F (2) 4 Group (3) 4 M (11)
May 15, 2016CAOC LakewoodGreen (9) Orange (11) Orange updated (11) Red (20) White (11) Yellow (17)
May 15, 2016Foot O - Spice BrookE (13) H1 (9) H2 (10) H3 (20) H4 (25) M (16) VE (9)
May 15, 2016GAOC Local Event :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBrown (21) Green (18) Memory (22) Orange (19) Red (25) White (14) Yellow (22)
May 15, 2016Moscow Classic Championship 2016HE (1)
May 15, 2016NSW MTBO ChampionshipsMiddle - Course 1 (9) Middle - Course 2 (13) Middle - Course 3 (15) Middle - Course 4 (7) Sprint - Course 1 (9) Sprint - Course 2 (16) Sprint - Course 3 (14) Sprint - Course 4 (7)
May 15, 2016OOC Pinhey’s Point Sprint Races & Fun Family DayBlizzard (9) Classic (48) Ghost (13) Novice (13) Sprint 1 (10) Sprint 2 (7) Sprint 3 (7)
May 15, 2016QOC Combat VillageBlue (22) Brown (25) Green (30) Orange (31) Red (28) White (13) Yellow (25)
May 15, 2016RMOC Peaceful Valley Scout RanchGreen (13) Orange (7) Red (11) White (1) Yellow (2)
May 15, 2016Urban #8 Ridge and Hope Schools Explorer (3) Men (22) Women (21)
May 15, 2016WCOC Sessions WoodsBrown (6) Green (14) Orange (4) Red (14) White (3) Yellow (5)
May 14, 2016DVOA Schuylkill Center for Environmental EducationBrown (19) Green (35) Orange (17) White (10) Yellow (14)
May 14, 2016MNOC AR Tune-UpAR tune up (18)
May 14, 2016NSW MTBO ChampionshipsLong - Course 1 (12) Long - Course 2 (16) Long - Course 3 (12) Long - Course 4 (3) Long - Course 5 (3)
May 13, 2016Dinner Dash13 May (3)
May 12, 2016CSU Park-O: EdmandsPark-O (17)
May 11, 2016Moscow Meridian 2016, 16th stageD1 (1)
May 11, 2016OCIN World O Day eventOCIN_World_O_Day_May_2016_Course 1 (1) OCIN_World_O_Day_May_2016_Course 3 (2) OCIN_World_O_Day_May_2016_Course 4 (2) OCIN_World_O_Day_May_2016_Course 5 (2)
May 10, 2016CorkO Summer League, Fota House + GardensLong (60) Short (68)
May 10, 2016OLOU Summer Sprint #2Reverse (3) Sprint - Thurman Hutchins 051016 (16)
May 9, 2016Victory Day 2016H50 (1)
May 8, 20162016 Ontario Orienteering ChampionshipsLong - Course 1 (2) Long - Course 2 (3) Long - Course 3 (16) Long - Course 4 (3) Long - Course 5 (16) Long - Course 6 (14) Long - Course 7 (12) Long - Course 8 (17)
May 8, 2016Billygoat 2016Billygoat (69) Pygmy Goat (22)
May 8, 2016DVOA French Creek State Park CentralBlue (7) Brown (46) Green (30) Orange (42) Red (7) White Short (11) Yellow Long (23) Yellow Short (22)
May 8, 2016Newcastle Minor - RyhopeEasy (5) Hard Long (13) Hard Medium (18) Hard Short (30) Moderate Long (11) Moderate Short (3) Very Easy (4)
May 8, 2016OOC Classic Event: Timm DriveIntermediate (42) Long Advance (15) Novice (25) Short Advance (18)
May 8, 2016QOC Morven ParkCowboy Long (27) Cowboy Medium (10) Cowboy Short (2) Green (16) Orange (17) White (7) Yellow (18)
May 8, 2016Urban Series 7 - Edenvale High SchoolExplorer (5) Mens (30) Women (23)
May 8, 2016Wings for Life World Run 2016H55 (1)
May 7, 20162016 Ontario Orienteering ChampionshipsM 65 Sprint (1) Middle Course 1 (3) Middle Course 2 (4) Middle Course 3 (18) Middle Course 4 (4) Middle Course 5 (15) Middle Course 6 (18) Middle Course 7 (17) Sprint Course 1 (8) Sprint Course 2 (8) Sprint Course 3 (19) Sprint Course 4 (12) Sprint Course 5 (36)
May 7, 2016EMPO - Thacher State ParkGreen (5) Yellow (2)
May 7, 2016MNOC Cleary Lake Regional ParkBrown (17) Green (26) Orange (45) Red (26) White/Yellow (30)
May 7, 2016Nav Dash - Canning Vale CollegeEasy (17) Long (49) Short (34)
May 7, 2016RMOC Bear Creek Lake ParkOrange (20) Sprint 1 (23) Sprint 2 (23) Sprint 3 (16) White (3) Yellow (2)
May 7, 2016ROC - Webster Park Regular EventBrown (16) Green (10) Orange (13) Red (20) White (12) Yellow (13)
May 6, 2016Dinner DashPromotion  (4)
May 5, 2016CSU DanehyBeginner (2) Park-O (14)
May 3, 2016Dinner Dash2 May (3)
May 2, 2016Irish Orienteering Relay ChampionshipsHandicap 12_A (18) Handicap 12_B (18) Handicap 12_C (16) Handicap 18_A (6) Handicap 18_B (6) Handicap 18_C (6) Handicap 6_A (8) Handicap 6_B (8) Handicap 6_C (8) Junior 36_A (5) Junior 36_B (5) Junior 36_C (5) Junior 48_A (10) Junior 48_B (10) Junior 48_C (10) Open Premier_AAB (2) Open Premier_ABC (3) Open Premier_ACB (3) Open Premier_BAC (3) Open Premier_BBC (2) Open Premier_BCA (3) Open Premier_CAB (3) Open Premier_CBA (3) Open Premier_CCA (2) Wom Premier_AC (2) Wom Premier_BA (1) Wom Premier_CB (1)
May 2, 2016Western Cape Orienteering Championships 2016 Day 2 LongM21A (10) M21B (1) M50 (5) M60 (3) M70 (1) M80 (1) Novice (4) W12 (2) W16 (1) W21A (6) W21B (2) W35 (3) W45 (2) W55 (1)
May 1, 2016CAOC St. James FarmGreen (7) Orange (18) Red (22) White (11) Yellow (14)
May 1, 2016DVOA Rodney Scout Reservationblue (2) brown (2) green (1) orange (2) red (2) yellow (3)
May 1, 2016Foot O - PeterdineEasy (17) H1 (19) H2 (14) H3 (21) H4 (25) Moderate (21) Very Easy (10)
May 1, 2016Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsLong Course1 (13) Long Course10 (12) Long Course11 (9) Long Course12 (10) Long Course2 (14) Long Course3 (14) Long Course4 (36) Long Course5 (30) Long Course6 (16) Long Course7 (22) Long Course8 (25) Long Course9 (6)
May 1, 2016NEOC: Breakheart ReservationBrown (21) Green (26) Orange (30) Red (13) White (7) Yellow (21)
May 1, 2016Newcastle OY #2 - Wallaro SFEasy (6) Hard Long (12) Hard Medium (23) Hard Short (12) Moderate Long (6) Moderate Short (7) Very Easy (3)
May 1, 2016Sydney MetrO League 2 - Manly DamDivision 1 (26) Division 2 (35) Division 3 (32) Division 4 (39) Division 5 (37) Easy (10) Very Easy (8)
May 1, 2016WCOC Ansonia Nature CenterGreen (7) Orange (6) Red (7) White (2) Yellow (2)
May 1, 2016Western Cape Orienteering Championships 2016 Day 1 MiddleM21A (11) M21B (1) M40 (1) M50 (7) M60 (3) M70 (1) Novice (6) W12 (3) W16 (1) W21A (8) W21B (2) W35 (3) W45 (2) W55 (1)
May 1, 2016XXIX Ilves-3 3d dayH55 (1)
Apr 30, 2016Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsCourse 1 (20) Course 10 (9) Course 2 (20) Course 3 (43) Course 4 (31) Course 5 (31) Course 6 (46) Course 7 (19) Course 8 (18) Course 9 (11) Light Green (4) Orange (4)
Apr 30, 2016Ledges CC Cuyahoga Valley NPBrown (3) Green (7) Orange (4) Red (9) White/Yellow (3)
Apr 30, 2016QOC Patapsco GraniteBlue (23) Brown (20) Green (35) Orange (14) Red (8) Sprint (54) White (17) Yellow (12)
Apr 30, 2016SVO Lancaster County Central ParkGreen (1)
Apr 30, 2016XXIX Ilves-3 2d dayH55 (1)
Apr 29, 2016Irish Orienteering ChampionshipsSprint Course 1 (24) Sprint course 2 (28) Sprint course 3 (46) Sprint course 4 (57) Sprint course 5 (40) Sprint course 6 (19)
Apr 29, 2016Pizza PizzaSprint-ish (3)
Apr 29, 2016XXIX Ilves-3 1st dayH55 (1)
Apr 28, 2016CSU Cat Rock ParkAdvanced (16) Short (1)
Apr 28, 2016Intervals MaylandsSprint Training (1)
Apr 27, 20164. Lauf Dresdener SprintserieLang.1 (6) Lang.2 (1)
Apr 24, 2016Cork Spring League, Spike IslandGreen (4)
Apr 24, 2016Moscompass 2016, 2d dayH55 (1)
Apr 24, 2016NEOC: Needham Town ForestBrown (13) Green (24) Orange (26) Tan (3) White (17) Yellow (19)
Apr 24, 2016OOC Classic Event: P7 Gatineau ParkIntermediate (47) Long Adv. (24) Novice (24) Short Adv (43)
Apr 24, 2016ROC - Camp Eastman Regular EventBrown (14) Green (8) Orange (19) Red (13) White (20) Yellow (23)
Apr 24, 2016West Point National MeetLong - Blue (12) Long - Brown (47) Long - Green X (29) Long - Green Y (46) Long - Orange (12) Long - Rec Brown (1) Long - Rec Orange (1) Long - Rec White (3) Long - Rec Yellow (3) Long - Red (48) Long - White (4) Long - Yellow (11)
Apr 23, 2016MNOC Lebanon Hills Regional ParkBrown (15) Green (25) Orange (38) Red (20) White (12) Yellow (29)
Apr 23, 2016Moscompass 2016, 1st dayH55 (1)
Apr 23, 2016Nav Dash - Shenton CollegeEasy (18) Long (39) Medium (40)
Apr 23, 2016West Point National MeetMiddle - Blue (16) Middle - Brown (49) Middle - Green X (28) Middle - Green Y (56) Middle - Orange (18) Middle - Rec Brown (1) Middle - Rec Orange (6) Middle - Rec White (3) Middle - Rec Yellow (4) Middle - Red (46) Middle - White (4) Middle - Yellow (17) Sprint - Blue (14) Sprint - Brown (36) Sprint - Green (56) Sprint - JWOC (25) Sprint - Orange (16) Sprint - Rec Brown (1) Sprint - Rec Orange (8) Sprint - Rec White (4) Sprint - Red (25) Sprint - White (9) Sprint - Yellow (17)
Apr 22, 2016EM testløp sprintD19 (1)
Apr 21, 2016CSU North Point ParkBeginners  (10) Sprint (19)
Apr 20, 2016Dinner Dash27 April (2) 28 Apr (3) 3 May (2) Sprint 1 (3)
Apr 19, 2016ASB Auckland MarathonD17 (1)
Apr 19, 2016Oslo City Cup #3D17 (1)
Apr 17, 20162016 NEOC Troll Cup: High RockClassic Blue (12) Classic Brown X (28) Classic Brown Y (30) Classic Green X (32) Classic Green Y (24) Classic Orange (10) Classic Red (23) Classic White (5) Classic Yellow (9)
Apr 17, 2016DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBrown (12) Green (30) Orange (29) Red (6) White (10) Yellow-Long (31) Yellow-Short (23)
Apr 17, 2016GAOC Local Event :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (21) Green (22) Orange (31) Red (10) White (6) Yellow (32)
Apr 17, 2016Leinster Orienteering Championships, Carrick Mountain1 (16) 10 (1) 11 (15) 12 (11) 13 (4) 2 (16) 3 (11) 4B (12) 5 (36) 6 (18) 7 (26) 8 (9) 9 (3)
Apr 17, 2016Moscow Sprint Championship O1 (1)
Apr 17, 2016OOC Classic Event: Constance BayIntermediate (35) Long Advanced (26) Novice (23) Short Advanced (28)
Apr 17, 2016QOC Gunston HallBlue (18) Brown (21) Green (37) Orange (26) Red (13) White (13) Yellow (33)
Apr 16, 20162016 NEOC Troll Cup: High RockMiddle Final Blue (13) Middle Final Brown X (24) Middle Final Brown Y (28) Middle Final Green X (33) Middle Final Green Y (20) Middle Final Orange (11) Middle Final Red (23) Middle Final White (5) Middle Final Yellow (6) Middle Prelim Blue (13) Middle Prelim Brown X (25) Middle Prelim Brown Y (29) Middle Prelim Green X (34) Middle Prelim Green Y (22) Middle Prelim Orange (11) Middle Prelim Red (24) Middle Prelim White (6) Middle Prelim Yellow (7)
Apr 10, 2016Brecksville Reservation CCBrown (3) Green (6) Orange (1) Red (6) Yellow (4)
Apr 10, 2016Djouce WoodsLong (47) Medium (43) Short (35)
Apr 10, 2016DVOA Norristown Farm ParkBrown (30) Green (26) Orange (22) Red (9) White (9) Yellow (13)
Apr 10, 2016Kingston Urban RaceCourse 1 (Mens Open) (50) Course 2 (W Open and M Vets) (66) Course 3 (M Super Vet & W Vet) (58) Course 4 (M Ultra Vet & WSV) (38) Course 5 (W Ultra Vets) (12) Course 6 (M & W Juniors) (16) Course 7 (M & W Young Juniors) (11)
Apr 10, 2016Lebanon South CC1 2016Blue (8) Green (7) Light Green (4) Orange (8)
Apr 10, 2016Moscow Opening Summer Season 2016H40 (1)
Apr 10, 2016NEOC/WCOC: Cemetery HillFinal Sprint (24) Long Sprint (12) Short Sprint (20) Yellow (2)
Apr 10, 2016Newcastle OY #1Easy (9) Hard Long (20) Hard Medium (24) Hard Short (27) Moderate Long (13) Moderate Short (6) Very Easy (8)
Apr 10, 2016Pandapas Orienteering MeetAdvanced (3)
Apr 10, 2016QOC Clopper LakeBeige (6) Blue (16) Brown (28) Green (37) Orange (21) Red (17) White (11) Yellow (19)
Apr 9, 2016EMPO - Partridge Run WMA/State ForestGreen (3) Orange (4) Red (5) Yellow (1)
Apr 9, 2016MNOC Skills ClinicSprint (80)
Apr 9, 2016RMOC Chatfield State Park Green (16) Orange (22) Orange - CSOL (30) Red (19) White (6) Yellow (27)
Apr 9, 2016Urban Series #6 Randpark golf courseExplorer (27) Men (36) Women (28)
Apr 7, 2016LBJ Sprint 2Sprint 2 (2)
Apr 3, 2016Blue flag FISHIAN - 2016H40 (1)
Apr 3, 2016DVOA Warwick County ParkBrown (15) Green (26) Orange (15) Red (14) White (9) Yellow (9)
Apr 3, 2016Irish Orienteering Student Championships, John F. Kennedy Arboretum / KilmoBlue (23) Brown (20) Green (20) Light Green (17) Orange (4) Red (1) Yellow (9)
Apr 3, 2016OCIN Flying Pig XXFlying_Pig_2016_Sunday_Classic_1 White (7) Flying_Pig_2016_Sunday_Classic_10 Green B (4) Flying_Pig_2016_Sunday_Classic_11 Green C (40) Flying_Pig_2016_Sunday_Classic_12 Red A (13) Flying_Pig_2016_Sunday_Classic_13 Red B (30) Flying_Pig_2016_Sunday_Classic_14 Blue (14) Flying_Pig_2016_Sunday_Classic_2 Yellow A (17) Flying_Pig_2016_Sunday_Classic_3 Yellow B (24) Flying_Pig_2016_Sunday_Classic_4 Orange A (20) Flying_Pig_2016_Sunday_Classic_5 Orange B (51) Flying_Pig_2016_Sunday_Classic_7 Brown A (47) Flying_Pig_2016_Sunday_Classic_8 Brown B (16) Flying_Pig_2016_Sunday_Classic_9 Green A (52)
Apr 3, 2016QOC ManassasBlue (20) Brown (28) Green (34) Orange (29) Red (20) White (13) Yellow (28)
Apr 3, 2016State League #2: NSW Middle / #3: NSW Long Distance ChampionshipsEasy (6) Hard 1 (14) Hard 2 (25) Hard 3 (16) Hard 4 (46) Hard 5 (74) Hard 6 (50) Hard 7 (45) Moderate (18) Very Easy (13)
Apr 2, 2016NEOC: Historic Beaver Brook1-Sprint (25) 2-Sprint (18) White (36) Yellow (30)
Apr 2, 2016NSW Middle ChampsEasy (7) Hard 1 (19) Hard 2 (73) Hard 3A (54) Hard 3B (71) Hard 4 (51) Moderate (19) Very Easy (13)
Apr 2, 2016OCIN Flying Pig XXFlying_Pig_2016_Saturday_Classic_1 White (6) Flying_Pig_2016_Saturday_Classic_10 Green B (5) Flying_Pig_2016_Saturday_Classic_11 Green C (41) Flying_Pig_2016_Saturday_Classic_12 Red A (17) Flying_Pig_2016_Saturday_Classic_13 Red B (32) Flying_Pig_2016_Saturday_Classic_14 Blue (13) Flying_Pig_2016_Saturday_Classic_2 Yellow A (17) Flying_Pig_2016_Saturday_Classic_3 Yellow B (25) Flying_Pig_2016_Saturday_Classic_4 Orange A (21) Flying_Pig_2016_Saturday_Classic_5 Orange B (52) Flying_Pig_2016_Saturday_Classic_7 Brown A (47) Flying_Pig_2016_Saturday_Classic_8 Brown B (16) Flying_Pig_2016_Saturday_Classic_9 Green A (55)
Apr 1, 2016OCIN Flying Pig XXFlying_Pig_2016_Friday_Sprint_1 White (8) Flying_Pig_2016_Friday_Sprint_11 13 Gr R (53) Flying_Pig_2016_Friday_Sprint_12 Red (18) Flying_Pig_2016_Friday_Sprint_14 Blue (10) Flying_Pig_2016_Friday_Sprint_2 3 Yellow (24) Flying_Pig_2016_Friday_Sprint_4 5 6 Orange (36) Flying_Pig_2016_Friday_Sprint_7 Brown (33) Flying_Pig_2016_Friday_Sprint_8 10 Br Gr (12) Flying_Pig_2016_Friday_Sprint_9 Green (42)
Mar 26, 2016#NIN3DAYSDay 1 M21E (1)
Mar 26, 2016Baker Park clinicExercise 3 (13)
Mar 26, 2016DVOA Hay Creek MTB-O and Foot-OBike-O Long (7) Bike-O Short (9) Blue (3) Brown (25) Green (26) Orange (17) Red (13) White (7) Yellow (14)
Mar 26, 2016WCOC Stratton Brook SPGreen (8) Orange (9) Red (13) White (2) Yellow (5)
Mar 25, 2016#NIN3DAYSPrologue M21E (1)
Mar 23, 201625th Sydney Summer Series #25 - Hunters HillScore (1)
Mar 23, 20163. Lauf DD-Sprintserie 2016Lang (5)
Mar 22, 2016London Night Series 2015-16 #5: Richmond ParkLong (41) Short (11)
Mar 22, 2016Zittau-TL-5.1. Intervall (2) 2. Intervall (2) 3. Intervall (2) 4. Intervall (2) 5. Intervall (2)
Mar 22, 2016Zittau-TL-6.Felsen-Sprint (2)
Mar 21, 2016Zittau-TL-3.Routenwahl (3)
Mar 21, 2016Zittau-TL-4.Fein-O (2)
Mar 20, 2016DVOA Governor DickBlue (4) Brown (16) Green (18) Orange (7) Red (7) White (4) Yellow (8)
Mar 20, 2016GAOC Local Event :: Palisades East CRNRABrown (21) Green (11) Orange (34) Red (16) White (2) Yellow (21)
Mar 20, 2016MetrO League #1 - Mt AnnanDivision 1 (1)
Mar 20, 2016OCIN Easter - Governor BebbOCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2016_1 White (4) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2016_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2016_3 Orange (6) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2016_4 Brown (8) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2016_5 Green (6) OCIN_Gov_Bebb_Mar_2016_6 Red (7)
Mar 20, 2016US Individual Championships (M/L/S)Blue Sprint (21) Brown Sprint (39) Green Sprint (57) Orange Sprint (19) Red Sprint (31) White Sprint (9) Yellow Sprint (14)
Mar 20, 2016Zittau-TL-1.Einstimmung (3)
Mar 20, 2016Zittau-TL-2.Multitechnik (2)
Mar 19, 2016Moscow Spring 2016, 7th stageH21 (1)
Mar 19, 2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle RidgeM21A (1)
Mar 19, 2016US Individual Championships (M/L/S)Blue Long (26) Brown X Long (38) Brown Y Long (14) Green X Long (42) Green Y Long (21) Orange Long (25) Red X Long (21) Red Y Long (14) White Long (6) Yellow Long (13)
Mar 18, 2016US Individual Championships (M/L/S)Blue Middle (23) Brown-X Middle (31) Brown-Y Middle (9) Green-X Middle (41) Green-Y Middle (19) Orange Middle (16) Red Middle (29) White Middle (6) Yellow Middle (9)
Mar 16, 201625th Sydney Summer Series #24 - North ParramattaScore (1)
Mar 13, 2016Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat2 (2)
Mar 13, 2016DVOA Hibernia County ParkBrown (27) Green (33) Orange (17) Red (14) White (5) Yellow (18)
Mar 13, 2016GAOC Local Event :: Don Carter State ParkBrown (10) Green (9) Orange (2) Red (3) Yellow (2)
Mar 13, 2016Kenston Campus & Woods SprintBROWN (2) GREEN (4) ORANGE (3) RED (5) WHITE (1) YELLOW (8)
Mar 13, 2016Leinster League, Bull IslandBlue (30) Brown (17) Green (33) Light Green (24) Orange (24) Red (3) Yellow (25)
Mar 13, 2016Moscow Spring 2016, 6th stageH40 (1)
Mar 13, 2016Newcastle - minor eventCourse Easy (3) Course Hard Long (16) Course Hard Medium (13) Course Hard Short (15) Course Moderate Long (8) Course Moderate Short (8) Course Very Easy (2)
Mar 13, 2016North American and US SkiO ChampionshipsMiddle Green 1a (7) Middle Green 2A (6) Middle Orange (4) Middle RB1 (4) Middle RB2 (4) Middle RB3 (4) Middle RB4 (4)
Mar 13, 2016OCIN Easter - Rentschler ForestOCIN_Rentschler_Mar_2016_1 White (2) OCIN_Rentschler_Mar_2016_2 Yellow (8) OCIN_Rentschler_Mar_2016_3 Orange (2) OCIN_Rentschler_Mar_2016_4 Brown (5) OCIN_Rentschler_Mar_2016_5 Green (9) OCIN_Rentschler_Mar_2016_6 Red (2)
Mar 13, 2016QOC Lake NeedwoodBeige (8) Blue (18) Brown (29) Green (26) Orange (28) Red (23) White (12) Yellow (16)
Mar 13, 2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - MosmanSprint (67)
Mar 13, 2016Urban Series 5 and WREExplorer (13) Men (28) Men (World Ranking Event) (10) Women (15) Women (World Ranking Event) (7)
Mar 12, 2016#Eurovision Melbourne Sprint Weekend1 (68) 2 (45) 3 (35) 4 (46) 5 (31)
Mar 12, 2016#Eurovision MSW - RMIT Bundoora6 (16)
Mar 12, 2016Irish Colleges Campus Sprint Series (Irish Junior Squad Fundraiser), UniverLong (51) long - long (27) long - long2 (21) medium (8) Short (4) short2 (5)
Mar 12, 2016North American and US SkiO ChampionshipsLong Blue (5) Long Green (15) Long Orange (5) Long Red (10) Long Red-M18 (1)
Mar 12, 2016OLOU Ohio Valley Scholastic Orienteering ChampionshipsOLOU_OVSCO_Juniors_Only_Brown F-Varsity (5) OLOU_OVSCO_Juniors_Only_Green M-Varsity (16) OLOU_OVSCO_Juniors_Only_Orange M-JV (24) OLOU_OVSCO_Juniors_Only_Sprint1-White (2) OLOU_OVSCO_Juniors_Only_Yellow Novice (9)
Mar 12, 2016OLOU Winter Sprint Series #11 and #12Course_11 (6 people, 12 ctls, first CN: 203) (6) Course_9 (5 people, 15 ctls, first CN: 94) (5)
Mar 11, 2016North American and US SkiO ChampionshipsSprint Blue (6) Sprint Green (14) Sprint Orange (3) Sprint Red (12)
Mar 9, 201625th Sydney Summer Series #23 - CremorneScore (1)
Mar 9, 2016Newcastle Night ChampsLong (42) Short (8)
Mar 6, 20162016 ACT Autumn Classics - ACT Sprint Distance Championships Only / (ACT SpCourse 1 MIDDLE (28) Course 2 MIDDLE (36) Course 4 MIDDLE (24) Course 5 MIDDLE (6) Course 6 MIDDLE (2) Course 7 MIDDLE (7)
Mar 6, 20162016 ACT Autumn Classics - Sprint/Middle ChampsCourse 3 MIDDLE (29)
Mar 6, 2016ICO/TROL Camp RansburgICO_Camp_Ransburg_Mar_2016_1 - White (5) ICO_Camp_Ransburg_Mar_2016_2 - Yellow (12) ICO_Camp_Ransburg_Mar_2016_3 - Orange (9) ICO_Camp_Ransburg_Mar_2016_4 - Brown (2) ICO_Camp_Ransburg_Mar_2016_5 - Green (7) ICO_Camp_Ransburg_Mar_2016_6 - Red (21)
Mar 6, 2016Newcastle Park Series 2016 FinalLong (57) Short (17)
Mar 6, 2016OLOU Winter Sprint Series #10Waverly Sprint (22)
Mar 6, 2016OttawaOC Nakkertok Ski-OLong (21) Medium (10) Short (8)
Mar 6, 2016QOC WheatonBlue (33) Brown (39) Green (36) Orange (27) Red (22) White (10) Yellow (24)
Mar 6, 2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North RydeSprint (82)
Mar 5, 20162016 ACT Autumn Classics Sprint & Middle ChampsCourse 1 SPRINT (25) Course 2 SPRINT (39) Course 3 SPRINT (46) Course 4 SPRINT (8) Course 5 SPRINT (3) Course 6 SPRINT (5)
Mar 5, 2016Kreismeisterschaft PirnaHE (1)
Mar 5, 2016Urban Series #4 Eagle CanyonExplorer (67) Men (35) Women (26)
Mar 2, 2016Newcastle Park Series #3 - Jesmond ParkCourse Long (69) Course Short (29)
Mar 2, 2016SSS #22 - CheltenhamScore (1)
Feb 28, 20162016 Taiwan Sprint Orienteering Championship (WRE)ME (2)
Feb 28, 2016Cork Brass Monkey Winter League, Deerpark WoodBrown (6)
Feb 28, 2016Forest Runs: Desert WinterLong (26) Medium (27) Short (1)
Feb 28, 2016OLOU Winter Sprint Series #9Iroquois Sprint (30) Reverse (1)
Feb 28, 2016QOC Prince William Forest ParkSunday - Blue (12) Sunday - Brown (42) Sunday - Green (45) Sunday - Orange (42) Sunday - Red (23) Sunday - White (9) Sunday - Yellow (40)
Feb 27, 20162016 AsOC Pre-trainingChengcing Lake Youth Center - A (1) Kaohsiung Museum - L (1)
Feb 27, 20164. Winter-OLLang Schwer (2)
Feb 27, 2016Forest Runs: Desert WinterLong (24) Medium (32) Short (5)
Feb 27, 2016QOC Prince William Forest ParkNight - Adv - long (10) Night - Adv - middle (13) Night - Adv - short (18) Night - Beginner (29) Night - Intermediate (28)
Feb 27, 2016Urban Series #3 Jackal CreekExplorer (40) Men (35) Women (19)
Feb 26, 2016Ricky's rowing effortIndoor rower - 2km (1)
Feb 24, 20162. Lauf Dresdner Sprintserie 2016Lang (3)
Feb 24, 201625th Sydney Summer Series #21 - DenistoneScore (1)
Feb 24, 2016Newcastle Park Series 2016 - Event 2Course Long (58) Course Short (21)
Feb 23, 2016London Night Series 2015-16 #4: Wimbledon CommonLong (43) Short (12)
Feb 21, 2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016Score - EOD Score (3) Score - Long Pairs (27) Score - Short Pairs (17)
Feb 21, 2016OLOU Winter Sprint Series #8Tough Sprint (21) Tough Sprint Reverse (1)
Feb 21, 2016QOC Mason NeckWhite (6) Yellow (30)
Feb 21, 2016ROC - Harriet Hollister Spencer State Recreation Area - Ski-OLong (11) Medium (8) Short (5)
Feb 21, 2016Ski-O, Bois-de-LiesseLong 7.4km (1)
Feb 21, 2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St IvesShort (2) Sprint course (67)
Feb 20, 2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016Night - Long Pairs - L (11) Night - Long Pairs - M (11) Night - Short Pairs - M (8) Night - Short Pairs - S (8) Relay Long A (19) Relay Long B (19) Relay Medium A (22) Relay Medium B (23) Relay Short A (9) Relay Short B (9)
Feb 20, 2016OLOU Orienteering at Bernheim Forest Green  (12) Orange  (22) Red  (22) Yellow  (28)
Feb 18, 2016LBJ SprintSprint 1 (3)
Feb 17, 2016Newcastle Park Series #1 - Stevenson ParkLong (79) Short (32)
Feb 14, 20162016 Urban Series # 2 - Rietvlei Zoo FarmExplorer (18) Men (40) Women (30)
Feb 14, 2016Leinster League, OakwoodBlue (20) Brown (11) Green (21) IJS Long (12) Light Green (18) Orange (13) Red (9) Yellow (7)
Feb 14, 2016MVOC / TROL #10 Woodland TrailsMVOC_Woodland_Trails_Feb_2014_Green (6) MVOC_Woodland_Trails_Feb_2014_Orange (7) MVOC_Woodland_Trails_Feb_2014_Purple (8) MVOC_Woodland_Trails_Feb_2014_White (7) MVOC_Woodland_Trails_Feb_2014_Yellow (12)
Feb 14, 2016OLOU Winter Sprint Series #7Valentine O (19)
Feb 14, 2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers HillNirimba (1)
Feb 14, 2016Vancouver Sprint CampUBC Chase Elite Female (21) UBC Chase Elite Male (33) UBC Chase Expert Female (22) UBC Chase Expert Male (29) UBC Setup Elite Female (22) UBC Setup Elite Male (33) UBC Setup Expert Female (24) UBC Setup Expert Male (29)
Feb 13, 2016Irish Colleges Campus Sprint Series (Irish Junior Squad Fundraiser), UniverLong (65) Medium (31)
Feb 13, 2016OCIN TROL # 9 Middle Creek ParkOCIN_Middle_Creek_Feb_2016_1 White (1) OCIN_Middle_Creek_Feb_2016_2 Yellow (6) OCIN_Middle_Creek_Feb_2016_3 Orange (2) OCIN_Middle_Creek_Feb_2016_4 Brown (3) OCIN_Middle_Creek_Feb_2016_5 Green (7) OCIN_Middle_Creek_Feb_2016_6 Red (17)
Feb 13, 2016Vancouver Sprint CampJericho Elite Female (21) Jericho Elite Male (34) Jericho Expert Female (25) Jericho Expert Male (22) Totem Farsta Elite Female (21) Totem Farsta Elite Male (32) Totem Farsta Expert Female (24) Totem Farsta Expert Male (21)
Feb 12, 2016Vancouver Sprint CampQueen Elizabeth Elite Female (19) Queen Elizabeth Elite Male (32) Queen Elizabeth Expert Female (20) Queen Elizabeth Expert Male (16)
Feb 10, 201625th Sydney Summer Series #19 - Pennant HillsScore (1)
Feb 8, 2016W6 (Waitangi Wellington Sprints)Mt Vic (1)
Feb 7, 2016OLOU Winter Sprint Series #5 and #6Regular Sprint (28) Steroid Sprint (28)
Feb 7, 2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - PyrmontSprint (98)
Feb 6, 2016City of Lakes LoppetIntermediate/Advanced (14) Novice (4)
Feb 6, 2016Dublin By Night, Rockbrook Park SchoolLong (50) Short (14)
Feb 6, 2016GAOC Local Event :: FDR State ParkBrown (25) Green (19) Orange (25) Red (5) White (2) Yellow (46)
Feb 6, 2016Irish Colleges Campus Sprint Series (Irish Junior Squad Fundraiser), TrinitLong (63) Short (14)
Feb 6, 2016OCIN / TROL #8 - Live OaksOCIN_Live_Oaks_Feb_2016_1_White (7) OCIN_Live_Oaks_Feb_2016_2_Yellow (7) OCIN_Live_Oaks_Feb_2016_3_Orange (10) OCIN_Live_Oaks_Feb_2016_4_Brown (7) OCIN_Live_Oaks_Feb_2016_5_Green (8) OCIN_Live_Oaks_Feb_2016_6_Red (9)
Feb 6, 2016QOC Little BennettOrange (29) White (7) Yellow (22)
Feb 3, 201625th Sydney Summer Series #18 - Hunters HillLine (41)
Feb 1, 2016CSU SemipermanentFebruary (1)
Jan 31, 2016Munster League, Blue Pool - MuckrossBlue (5) Brown (9) Green (8) Light Green (3) Orange (2) Rouge (10)
Jan 31, 2016OCIN TROL 7 Miami Univ.-MiddletownOCIN_MiamiU_Middletown_Jan_2016_1 White (9) OCIN_MiamiU_Middletown_Jan_2016_2 Yellow (14) OCIN_MiamiU_Middletown_Jan_2016_3 Orange (9) OCIN_MiamiU_Middletown_Jan_2016_4 Brown (12) OCIN_MiamiU_Middletown_Jan_2016_5 Green (8) OCIN_MiamiU_Middletown_Jan_2016_6 Red (14)
Jan 31, 2016OLOU Winter Sprint Series #4Sprint (24) Sprint Reverse (1)
Jan 31, 2016QOC GreenbeltBeige (17) Blue (17) Brown (21) Green (43) Orange (33) Red (10) White (6) Yellow (17)
Jan 31, 2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #4 - MosmanSprint (99)
Jan 31, 2016Urban Series #1 St. StithiansExplorers (22) Men (44) Men WRE (14) Women (21) Women WRE (11)
Jan 30, 2016OLOU - Hills and Thorns Orienteering ScrambleLong (9) Middle (30) Short (2)
Jan 27, 20161. Lauf Dresdner Sprint-OL-SerieBahn A (3)
Jan 26, 2016London Night Series 2015-16 #3: Barnes CommonLong (27)
Jan 26, 2016London Night Series 2015-16 #3: TBCShort (16)
Jan 24, 2016BFLO - Byrncliff Resort Ski-OLong (5) Middle (2) Short (3)
Jan 24, 2016OLOU Winter Sprint Series #3Sprint (26) Sprint Reverse (10)
Jan 24, 2016OOC Wesley Clover Ski-O & Snowshoe-OLong (13) Novice (3) Short (19)
Jan 23, 2016Dublin by Night Larch HillLong (27) Medium (20)
Jan 23, 2016OCIN TROL #6 England-IdlewildOCIN_England-Idlewild_Jan_2016_1 White (1) OCIN_England-Idlewild_Jan_2016_2 Yellow (10) OCIN_England-Idlewild_Jan_2016_3 Orange (8) OCIN_England-Idlewild_Jan_2016_4 Brown (10) OCIN_England-Idlewild_Jan_2016_5 Green (3) OCIN_England-Idlewild_Jan_2016_6 Red (13)
Jan 23, 2016SO SOG A9. Abbots Wood (north), Polegate (near A22 / A27 north of EastbournBlue (1)
Jan 22, 2016Snowmaggedon SprintSprint (6)
Jan 17, 2016Georgia Navigator Cup 2016Blue (19) Brown (41) GreenX (61) GreenY (52) OrangeX (83) OrangeY (35) Red (24) Red F-21+ (5) White (3) Yellow (61)
Jan 17, 2016QOC Patapsco - Avalon - RescheduledBeige (11) Blue (19) Brown (20) Green (22) Orange (19) Red (8) White (6) Yellow (16)
Jan 17, 2016WCOC Winter Meeting FunSprint 1 (16) Sprint 2 (17)
Jan 16, 2016Georgia Navigator Cup 2016Blue (19) Brown (45) GreenX (66) GreenY (54) OrangeX (85) OrangeY (41) Red (25) Red F-21+ (5) White (3) Yellow (65)
Jan 16, 2016RMOC -- Jim Plant Memorial Ski-O & Snowshoe-OLong Ski-O (4) Medium Ski-O (3) Medium Snowshoe-O (1) Short Ski-O (2)
Jan 10, 2016Colour-coded EventBrown (1)
Jan 10, 2016GO SE League eventBlack (1)
Jan 10, 2016OLOU Winter Sprint Series #2Course_1 (9 people, 16 ctls, first CN: 50) (9) U of L (1)
Jan 10, 2016RMOC -- Eldora Ski-O & Snowshoe-OLong Ski-O (11) Long Snowshoe-O (5) Medium Ski-O (4) Medium Snowshoe-O (6) Short Ski-O (3) Short Snowshoe-O (5)
Jan 10, 2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - KensingtonSprint (91)
Jan 9, 2016OCIN TROL - Harbin ParkOCIN_Harbin_Jan_2016_Brown (10) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2016_Green (11) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2016_Orange (10) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2016_Red (8) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2016_White (4) OCIN_Harbin_Jan_2016_Yellow (16)
Jan 9, 2016SO SOG A8. Blacklands Farm, Sharpthorne, south of East GrinsteadBlue (1)
Jan 8, 2016Dublin By Night, Phoenix ParkLong (24) Short (30)
Jan 3, 2016Big5 O Week 2015-2016M12 (4) M16 (4) M20 (4) M21E (24) M21L (3) M21S (4) M40 (4) M45 (8) M50 (4) M55 (6) M60 (6) M65 (7) M70 (1) M75 (1) M80 (2) Open Long (1) Open Med (9) Open Short (10) Trail Run (15) W12 (1) W16 (2) W21E (20) W21S (8) W35 (3) W45 (3) W50 (3) W55 (4) W60 (3) W65 (3) W70 (5)
Jan 3, 2016Hong Kong Annual Orienteering Championships (Long Distance)ME (1)
Jan 3, 2016OLOU Winter Sprint Series #1 Plus Sprint ClinicBackwards (1) Cherokee Park (35)
Jan 3, 2016QOC FountainheadBlue (20) Brown (41) Green (37) Orange (35) Red (12) White (10) Yellow (38)
Jan 3, 2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - LindfieldLong (91) Short (9)
Jan 3, 2016TVOC Urban EventA (1)
Jan 2, 2016Big5 O WeekM12 (4) M16 (4) M20 (4) M21E (19) M21L (3) M21S (4) M40 (5) M45 (9) M50 (4) M55 (6) M60 (7) M65 (7) M70 (2) M75 (1) M80 (2) Open Long (1) Open Med (7) Open Short (10) Trail Run (17) W16 (2) W20 (1) W21E (13) W21S (7) W35 (3) W45 (2) W50 (3) W55 (3) W60 (2) W65 (3) W70 (4)
Jan 2, 2016SO SOG A7. Lancing Ring, Lancing (between Worthing & Shoreham)Blue (1)
Jan 1, 2016OCIN New Year's Orienteering 2016OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_2016_1 White (6) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_2016_2 Yellow (12) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_2016_3 Orange (10) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_2016_4 Brown (5) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_2016_5 Green (7) OCIN_Timberhill_New_Years_2016_6 Red (15)