Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Race Splits: 2021

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

Dec 31, 20212021 Xmas 5daysEasy (11) Hard 1 (24) Hard 2 (30) Hard 3 (34) Hard 4 (50) Hard 5 (24) Moderate (24) Very Easy (4)
Dec 30, 20212021 Xmas 5daysEasy (11) Hard 1 (34) Hard 2 (30) Hard 3 (39) Hard 4 (70) Hard 5 (43) Moderate (26) Very Easy (4)
Dec 29, 20212021 Xmas 5daysEasy (13) Hard 2 (32) Hard 3 (43) Hard 4 (70) Hard 5 (51) Moderate (29) Very Easy (4)
Dec 28, 20212021 Xmas 5daysEasy (14) Hard 1 (40) Hard 2 (28) Hard 3 (43) Hard 4 (72) Hard 5 (49) Moderate (28) Very Easy (5)
Dec 28, 2021HVO WCOC Winter Series 2022WS#3 Huntington SP Brown (1) WS#3 Huntington SP Green (6) WS#3 Huntington SP Red (1)
Dec 27, 20212021 Xmas 5daysEasy (15) Hard 1 (35) Hard 2 (26) Hard 3 (36) Hard 4 (65) Hard 5 (36) Moderate (25) Very Easy (3)
Dec 23, 2021Killarney Christmas Street-OElf (medium) (51) Santa (short) (24)
Dec 19, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek SP EastBROWN (10) GREEN (18) ORANGE (23) RED (13) SILVER (6) YELLOW (9)
Dec 19, 2021Killarney Christmas Street-ORudolf (long) (13)
Dec 19, 2021QOC RosaryvilleBeige (9) Blue (10) Brown (32) Green (18) Orange (11) Orange Long (5) Red (16) White (7) Yellow (13) Yellow Long (17)
Dec 18, 2021Area 5 NJROTC ChampionshipsBrown (3) Green (31) Old Fogey (14) Orange F (16) Orange M (46) Yellow F (32) Yellow M 1 (29) Yellow M 2 (57)
Dec 18, 2021Big Foot Sprints XXIVSprint 1 (87) Sprint 2 (77)
Dec 18, 2021CascadeOC Winter League #4 - University of Washington1-Beg/Elem (23) 2-Middle School (45) 3-Adv Beg/JV Rookie (39) 4-Int/JV Female (30) 5-JV Male/JV IC (32) 6-Varsity HS (20) 7-Short Adv (42) 8-Long Adv/Coll (65)
Dec 18, 2021DVOA - Tamanend Upper Southampton ParkBrown (38) Orange (11) Sprint Long (9) Sprint Short (13) White (1) Yellow (7)
Dec 18, 2021OCIN TROL-WARS 6 at Seven Hills ParkOCIN_Seven_Hills_Park_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_1 White (7) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Park_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_2 Yellow (12) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Park_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_3 Orange (7) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Park_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_4 Brown (18) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Park_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_5 Green (16) OCIN_Seven_Hills_Park_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_6 Red (12)
Dec 18, 2021VOC local meet Tranquility LakeBROWN (10) GREEN (38) ORANGE (71) RED (11) YELLOW (126)
Dec 15, 2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Red HillEasy (3) Moderate 1 (34) Moderate 2 (37) Very Easy (7)
Dec 15, 2021HVO WCOC Winter Series 2022WS#2 Mountain Lakes Brown (1) WS#2 Mountain Lakes Green (7) WS#2 Mountain Lakes Red (2)
Dec 12, 2021DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBrown (13) Green (15) Orange (24) Red (13) White (19) Yellow (28)
Dec 12, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: McIntosh ReserveBROWN (5) GREEN (3) ORANGE (8) RED (8) YELLOW (6)
Dec 12, 2021OCIN Middle Creek ParkOCIN_Middle_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_1 White (4) OCIN_Middle_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_Middle_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_3 Orange (8) OCIN_Middle_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_4 Brown (12) OCIN_Middle_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_5 Green (17) OCIN_Middle_Creek_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_6 Red (13)
Dec 12, 2021QOC PWF Turkey Run RidgeBlue (8) Brown (36) Green (47) Orange (44) Red (21) White (10) Yellow (43)
Dec 11, 2021BAOC: Shell RidgeBlue (11) Brown (20) Green (19) Orange (34) Red (11) White (30) Yellow (38)
Dec 11, 2021OLOU Fall Series #4 at Mt St Francis *NEW MAPBrown (10) Green (7) Orange (3) Red (7) Yellow (6)
Dec 8, 2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Mt TaylorEasy (13) Mod 1 (42) Mod 2 (52) V Easy (3)
Dec 5, 2021DVOA BatstoBLUE (6) BROWN (15) GREEN (22) ORANGE (22) RED (8) WHITE (9) YELLOW (23)
Dec 5, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Don Carter State ParkBROWN (11) GREEN (13) ORANGE (23) RED (11) SILVER (6) YELLOW (38)
Dec 5, 2021GrizO Blue Mountain 12/05/2021Advanced (6) Advanced Beginner (10) Beginner (4) Intermediate (4)
Dec 5, 2021OLOU Fall Series #3 at Turkey Run ParkBrown (8) Green (12) Orange (4) Red (9) Yellow (13)
Dec 5, 2021QOC Hoyle's MillBlue (15) Brown (54) Green (47) Orange (49) Red (22) White (7) Yellow (32)
Dec 5, 2021SMOC Woldumar Nature CenterBeginners (20) Motala Three Lap (7) Motala Two Lap (1)
Dec 4, 2021CascadeOC Winter League #3 - Green River College1-Beg/Elem (20) 2-Middle School (49) 3-Adv Beg/JV Rookie (22) 4-Int/JV Female (25) 5-JV Male/JV IC (31) 6-Varsity HS (23) 7-Short Adv (43) 8-Long Adv/Coll (66)
Dec 4, 2021HVO WCOC Winter Series 2022WS#1 Claudius Smith Den CCW (1) WS#1 Claudius Smith Den CW (1)
Dec 4, 2021ICO Story West (New Map!!!)Blue (11) Brown (2) Green (14) Orange (11) Red (7)
Dec 1, 2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Campbell ParkEasy (18) Moderate 1 (44) Moderate 2 (71) Very Easy (6)
Nov 28, 2021DVOA Green Lane ParkBrown (19) Green (6) Orange (5) Red (9) White (3) Yellow (10)
Nov 28, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBROWN (11) GREEN (23) ORANGE (33) RED (17) SILVER (4) YELLOW (22)
Nov 28, 2021UNO Beaver Brook meet & club meetingBrown (7) Green (8) Orange (10) Red (14) Short White (3) Tan (4) White (3) Yellow (8)
Nov 27, 2021DVOA Green Lane ParkBrown (17) Green (10) Orange (7) Red (10) White (3) Yellow (8)
Nov 27, 2021OCIN TROL-WARS 4 - Miami Univ. Western WoodsOCIN_MiamiU_Western_Woods_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_1 Whi (11) OCIN_MiamiU_Western_Woods_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_2 Yel (17) OCIN_MiamiU_Western_Woods_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_3 Ora (8) OCIN_MiamiU_Western_Woods_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_4 Bro (22) OCIN_MiamiU_Western_Woods_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_5 Gre (20) OCIN_MiamiU_Western_Woods_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_6 Red (14)
Nov 21, 20212021 NSW Middle and Long ChampionshipsLong Easy (3) Long Hard 1 (9) Long Hard 2 (11) Long Hard 3 (21) Long Hard 4 (25) Long Hard 5 (58) Long Hard 6 (27) Long Hard 7 (39) Long Hard 8 (19) Long Moderate (20) Long Very Easy (8)
Nov 21, 2021DVOA Fair Hill Mason-DixonBlue (18) Brown (39) Green (38) Leg 1 (27) Leg 2 (26) Leg 3 (26) Orange (24) Red (20) White (10) Yellow (16)
Nov 21, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Chattahoochee Bend SPBROWN (14) GREEN (12) ORANGE (20) RED (17) YELLOW (33)
Nov 21, 2021NEOC: Blue Hills Traverse & Regular Event (permit secured))Traverse (41)
Nov 21, 2021OLOU Fall Series at Big Beech Woods/Cedar Ridge *NEW MAPBrown (1) Green (4) Orange (3) Red (7)
Nov 21, 2021SMOC Huron MeadowsGreen (12) Orange (16) Red (15) White (3) Yellow (10)
Nov 20, 20212021 NSW Middle and Long ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (19) Middle Course 2 (47) Middle Course 3a (57) Middle Course 3b (41) Middle Course 4 (47) Middle Easy (3) Middle Hard 5 (20) Middle Moderate (24) Middle Very Easy (14)
Nov 20, 2021CascadeOC Winter League #2 - North SeaTac Park1-Beg/Elem (28) 2-Middle School (48) 3-Adv Beg/JV Rookies (47) 4-Int/JV Female (34) 5-JV Male/JV IC (27) 6-VarsityHS (24) 7-Short Adv (36) 8-Long Adv/Coll (65)
Nov 20, 2021MetrO 3 Swan ViewLong (14) Medium (26) Short (36)
Nov 20, 2021OCIN - Diamond OaksOCIN_Diamond_Oaks_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_1 White (46) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_2 Yellow (58) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_3 Orange (26) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_4 Brown (23) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_5 Green (20) OCIN_Diamond_Oaks_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_6 Red (14)
Nov 20, 2021VOC local meet Wind Creek State ParkGREEN (13) ORANGE (25) RED (9) YELLOW-1 (33) YELLOW-2 (8)
Nov 17, 2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3: Oakey HillEasy (26) Moderate 1 (52) Moderate 2 (67) Very Easy (5)
Nov 14, 2021ACT Sprint StringybarkVery easy (2) Very very easy (2)
Nov 14, 2021BOK QuarryBrown (19) Green (6) Red (7)
Nov 14, 2021DVOA Rutgers Ecological PreserveBrown (20) Green (21) Orange (18) Red (17) White (12) Yellow (36)
Nov 14, 2021OCIN TROL-WARS 2 - Meadow RidgeOCIN_Elk_Creek_Meadow_Ridge_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_1 W (2) OCIN_Elk_Creek_Meadow_Ridge_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_2 Y (9) OCIN_Elk_Creek_Meadow_Ridge_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_3 O (9) OCIN_Elk_Creek_Meadow_Ridge_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_4 O (21) OCIN_Elk_Creek_Meadow_Ridge_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_5 B (7) OCIN_Elk_Creek_Meadow_Ridge_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_6 G (26) OCIN_Elk_Creek_Meadow_Ridge_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_7 R (4)
Nov 14, 2021QOC Fountainhead CentralBlue (17) Brown (45) Green (42) Orange (47) Red (13) White (17) Yellow (63)
Nov 14, 2021SMOC Bishop LakeGreen (6) Green Short (1) Green Short II (1) Orange (14) Red (16) Red Short (1) Red Short II (1) White (2) Yellow (9)
Nov 14, 2021Sprint Cup FinalMen (37) Women (20)
Nov 14, 2021Sprint Cup PrelimExplorer (8) Men (37) Women (17)
Nov 14, 2021Victorian Short Distance ChampionshipsRace 1 - C1 (36) Race 1 - C2 (39) Race 1 - C3 (22) Race 1 - C4 (9) Race 2 - C1 (34) Race 2 - C2 (27) Race 2 - C3 (18) Race 2 - C4 (5)
Nov 14, 2021WCOC Sessions WoodsBrown (10) Green (5) Orange (4) Red (2) White (1) Yellow (1)
Nov 13, 2021Lemon Lake Night-OOrange (3) Red (8) White Day (7) White Night (3) Yellow Day (25) Yellow Night (6)
Nov 13, 2021MetrO 2 BurrendahLong (17) Medium (31) Short (41)
Nov 13, 2021Mt TomBrown (25) Green (13) Orange (5) Red (6) White (5) Yellow (10)
Nov 13, 2021OCIN TROL-WARS 1 - Camp ButterworthOCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_1 White (25) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_2 Yellow (22) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_3 Orange  (18) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_4 Orange  (21) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_5 Brown (27) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_6 Green (46) OCIN_Camp_Butterworth_TROL-WARS_Nov_2021_7 Red (10)
Nov 13, 2021Walnut Creek Metropolitan ParkGreen (11)
Nov 10, 2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo WEasy (18) Moderate 1 (52) Moderate 2 (73) Very Easy (5)
Nov 7, 2021BAOC: Huddart ParkBlue (14) Brown (14) Green (21) Orange (21) Red (5) White (19) Yellow (36)
Nov 7, 2021Bishops-O, SherbrookeShort Advanced (1)
Nov 7, 2021BOK Umstead WestBrown (12) Green (5) Red (7)
Nov 7, 2021DVOA Rodney Scout Reservation - NREBlue (17) Brown X (31) Brown Y (10) Green X (27) Green Y (11) Orange (10) Red (31) White (1) Yellow (18)
Nov 7, 2021GrizO Lone PineAdvanced (4) Advanced Beginner (10) Beginner (15) Intermediate (9)
Nov 7, 2021OOC Constance BayIntermediate (30) Novice (18)
Nov 7, 2021SMOC ChilsonGreen (14) Orange (21) Red (20) White (4) Yellow (14)
Nov 6, 2021Bishop-O, SherbrookeNight-O (1)
Nov 6, 2021CascadeOC Winter League #1 - Magnuson Park1-Beg/Elem (20) 2-Middle School (41) 3-Adv Beg/JV Rookie (35) 4-Int/JV Female (39) 5-JV HS Male/JV IC (37) 6-Varsity HS (20) 7-Short Adv (23) 8-Long Adv/Varsity IC (60)
Nov 6, 2021DVOA Bellevue State Park - NREBlue (17) Brown X (21) Brown Y (7) Green X (21) Green Y (13) Orange (12) Red (24) White (1) Yellow (4)
Nov 6, 2021DVOA Iron Hill Park - NREBlue (19) Brown X (29) Brown Y (8) Green X (23) Green Y (14) Orange (12) Red (27) White (10) Yellow (12)
Nov 6, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Fort Yargo State ParkBrown (2) Green (4) Orange (3) Red (6) Silver (3) Yellow (4)
Nov 6, 2021MetrO 1 Mt ClaremontLong (11) Medium (32) Short (39)
Nov 6, 2021WCOC Wooster Mountain State Park DIYBrown (2) Green (2)
Nov 3, 2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Mt Majura WestEasy (28) Moderate 1 (56) Moderate 2 (83) Very Easy (5)
Nov 1, 2021NEOC: Nobscot Reservation - Bring-your-own-map (BYOM) coursesBrown (1) Green (1) Orange Sun Champs (Pick 40 course) (3)
Oct 31, 2021GOC 2021 Long DistanceM16 (2) M20 (5) M21A (2) M21E (5) M40 (4) M50 (6) M60 (4) M70 (5) M80 (1) Open Long (1) Open Short (4) W12 (3) W16 (2) W21E (3) W35 (3) W45 (2) W55 (2) W65 (1) W75 (2)
Oct 31, 2021QOC PatuxentBlue (13) Brown (44) Green (38) Orange (28) Red (8) White (13) Yellow (53)
Oct 30, 2021GOC 2021 Middle DistanceM16 (2) M20 (5) M21A (3) M21E (5) M40 (4) M50 (6) M60 (4) M70 (5) M80 (1) Open Long (2) Open Short (3) W12 (3) W16 (2) W21E (4) W35 (2) W45 (2) W65 (1) W75 (2)
Oct 30, 2021MNOC Theo Wirth ParkBrown (8) Green (8) Orange (22) Red (25) White-Yellow (35)
Oct 30, 2021NE Ohio Spooky-OIntermediate Course (6) Novice Course (3) Wacko Course (12)
Oct 24, 2021BAOC: St. Mary's CollegeBeginner Recreational (4) Elite Final:BA (1) Expert Final (1) Expert Quali (1)
Oct 24, 2021DVOA French Creek State Park CentralBrown (25) Green (12) Orange (9) Red (11) White (6) Yellow (12)
Oct 24, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBrown (15) Green (16) Orange (16) Red (8) Silver (5) Yellow (31)
Oct 24, 2021OOC Foley MountainAdvanced Long (14) Advanced Short (26) Intermediate (11) Novice (7)
Oct 24, 2021QOC Cunningham FallsBlue (20) Brown (27) Green (17) Orange (26) Red (11) White (14) Yellow (36)
Oct 24, 2021Quebec, Ste-FoyIntermediare (1)
Oct 24, 2021Upper TorcBlue (8) Brown (10) Green (8) Light Green (14) Orange (17) Red (27)
Oct 24, 2021WA Sprint ChampionshipsCourse 1 (10) Course 2 (28) Course 3 (21) Course 4 (16) Course 5 (10)
Oct 23, 2021NE Ohio - Sunny Lake ParkGreen (7) Orange (19) RedB (10) Runners (3) White (6) Yellow (8)
Oct 23, 2021Quebec, O'MeandesShort Advanced (1)
Oct 23, 2021WCOC - Crandalls Parkbrown (10) green (7) red (6) Strider Special (1) W/Y (5)
Oct 18, 2021The ForgeAdvanced (26) Beginner (51) Intermediate (25)
Oct 17, 2021Ottawa O-FestLong 1 (9) Long 2 (11) Long 3 (8) Long 4 (10) Long 5 (8) Long 6 (22) Long 8 (1)
Oct 17, 2021QOC Gunston HallARDF FoxO (3) Blue (7) Brown (46) Green (31) Orange (44) Red (12) White (15) Yellow (50)
Oct 17, 2021RMOC Cheyenne Mountain State ParkBrown (3) Green (7) Orange (8) Red (8) White (5) Yellow (12)
Oct 17, 2021ROC - Durand Eastman ParkBeginner (5) Intermediate (18) Long Adv (18)
Oct 17, 2021Rocky Ridge County Park (SVO)Green (1) Red (1)
Oct 17, 2021SMOC Crooked LakeGreen (15) Green Short (4) Orange (13) Red (15) Training (1) Yellow (16)
Oct 16, 2021DVOA Myrick Center (BVA)Brown (15) Green (19) Orange (5) Sprint!!! (11) White (1) Yellow (15)
Oct 16, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Hard Labor Creek State ParkBrown (3) Green (4) Orange (1) Red (10) Silver (4) Yellow (3)
Oct 16, 2021GrizO Pattee CanyonAdvanced (1) Advanced Beginner (7) Beginner (2) Intermediate (4)
Oct 16, 2021NEOC: Mt. Misery - Bring-your-own-map (BYOM) coursesBrown 1 (1) Brown 2 (3) Orange (1)
Oct 16, 2021Ottawa O-FestMiddle 1 (8) Middle 2 (12) Middle 3 (5) Middle 4 (8) Middle 5 (6) Middle 6 (23) Middle 7 (39) Middle 8 (16)
Oct 16, 2021VOC local meet Tranquility LakeGREEN (13) ORANGE (28) RED (9) YELLOW (12)
Oct 14, 2021NEOC Nagog Hill Bring-your-own-map (BYOM) coursesNagog Combined (KBTL) (7)
Oct 11, 2021Gauteng Schools League 1 Final WSBGJB (21) JG (20) SB (19) SG (20)
Oct 10, 2021BAOC: TamaranchoBlue (12) Brown (10) Green (15) Orange (17) Red (9) White (13) Yellow (26)
Oct 10, 2021DVOA Hibernia County ParkBrown (17) Green (19) Orange (18) Red (10) White (1) Yellow (31)
Oct 10, 2021GAOC Local Meet & MTBO :: Hard Labor Creek State ParkBrown (11) Green (6) Orange (26) Red (4) Silver (5) Yellow (28)
Oct 10, 2021MNOC Masters NationalsBlue (7) Brown X (36) Brown Y (8) Green X (28) Green Y (14) Orange (3) Red X (20) Red Y (5) White (1) Yellow (6)
Oct 10, 2021Modderfontein Long O Bush #7Blue (3) Grand Masters Men (5) Grand Masters Women (2) Green (9) Junior Men (4) Junior Women (1) Light Green (14) Masters Men (10) Masters Women (4) Open Men (4) Open Women (4) Orange (12) Veteran Men (2) Veteran Women (3) Yellow (2)
Oct 10, 2021ROC - Mendon Ponds Park EastBeginner (10) Intermediate (8) Long Advanced (14) Novice (8) Short Advanced (17)
Oct 9, 2021MNOC Masters NationalsBlue (8) Brown X (37) Brown Y (8) Green X (29) Green Y (15) Orange (3) Red X (21) Red Y (5) White (1) Yellow (5)
Oct 9, 2021QOC Quantico LZ CanaryBlue (10) Brown (27) Green (24) Orange (36) Red (10) White (12) Yellow (23)
Oct 4, 2021Gauteng Schools League 3 Helpmekaar CollegeJG (41) SB (30) SG (20)
Oct 4, 2021Gauteng Schools League 4 Helpmekaar CollegeJB (31)
Oct 3, 2021New England ChampionshipsBlue 2 (9) BrownX 2 (34) BrownY 2 (15) Green 2 (30) Orange 2 (19) Red 2 (21) White 2 (1) Yellow 2 (14)
Oct 3, 2021OOC Larose ForestIntermediate (19) Long Adv (24) Novice (14) Short Adv (32)
Oct 3, 2021SVO StumbleExtraShort (7) Long (6) Short (10) White (2) Yellow (10)
Oct 2, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Hard Labor Creek State ParkBrown (4) Green (6) Orange (6) Red (15) Silver (5) Yellow (10)
Oct 2, 2021New England ChampionshipsBlue 1 (11) BrownX 1 (31) BrownY 1 (14) Green 1 (27) Orange 1 (24) Red 1 (22) White 1 (3) Yellow 1 (13)
Oct 2, 2021Rough River State Park - National Orienteering Day Beginner  (14) Brown  (4) Green  (2) Orange  (1) Red  (5) Yellow  (17)
Sep 27, 2021Gauteng Schools League 3 Pinnacle College KyalamiJB (37) JG (47) SB (38) SG (43)
Sep 26, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Don Carter State ParkBROWN (9) GREEN (18) ORANGE (19) RED (6) SILVER (4) YELLOW (23)
Sep 26, 2021Hudson HighlanderHighlander (42) Lowlander (32)
Sep 26, 2021OCIN Mt Airy Great Outdoor WeekendOCIN_Mt_Airy_GOW_Sept_2021_1 White (31) OCIN_Mt_Airy_GOW_Sept_2021_2 Yellow (33)
Sep 26, 2021OOC Ski Hill Park1 (15) 2 (34) 3 (52)
Sep 26, 2021QOC Cabin JohnBrown (38) FoxO (5) Green (31) Orange (46) Red (18) White (23) Yellow (49)
Sep 26, 2021South African Relay ChampionshipsAd hoc_AA (5) Ad hoc_AB (1) Ad hoc_AC (2) Ad hoc_BA (2) Ad hoc_BB (3) Ad hoc_BC (4) Ad hoc_CA (2) Ad hoc_CB (4) Ad hoc_CC (2) Club_AAB (3) Club_ABA (2) Club_ABC (4) Club_ACA (1) Club_ACB (4) Club_BAB (2) Club_BAC (3) Club_BBA (1) Club_BBC (2) Club_BCA (4) Club_BCB (2) Club_CAB (3) Club_CAC (3) Club_CBA (3) Club_CBC (2) Club_CCA (3)
Sep 25, 2021RMOC Dell GulchBlue (7) Brown (2) Green (11) Long Orange (3) Orange (9) Red (8) Yellow (5)
Sep 25, 2021ROC - Genesee County ParkLong (15) White (5)
Sep 25, 2021SA Championships Long distanceCourse 1 (3) Course 2 (11) Course 3 (19) Course 4 (8) Course 5 (25) Course 6 (10)
Sep 24, 2021SA Championships Middle distanceCourse Course 1 (4) Course Course 2 (12) Course Course 3 (21) Course Course 4 (7) Course Course 5 (23) Course Course 6 (8)
Sep 20, 2021Gauteng Schools League 2 Jeppe BoysJB (44) JG (45) SB (34) SG (44)
Sep 19, 2021Advanced Beginner (6) Beginner (8) Intermediate (6)
Sep 19, 20212021 Quebec ChampionshipsCourse 1 (5) Course 2 (8) Course 3 (3) Course 4 (3) Course 5 (4) Course 6 (18) Course 7 (25) Course 8 (20)
Sep 19, 2021Bush 14 Hill Park Dale WA Long Distance ChCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (2) Course 3 (7)
Sep 19, 2021DVOA Hickory Run Sand SpringBlue (9) Brown (15) Green (17) Orange (15) Red (16) White (5) Yellow (10)
Sep 19, 2021GrizO Lubrecht - Fall 2021Advanced (4)
Sep 19, 2021NavDash 7 Carine SHS WA Sprint / Bush 14 Hill Park Dale WA Long Distance ChCourse 10 (4) Course 4 (6) Course 5 (12) Course 6 (19) Course 7 (21) Course 8 (12) Course 9 (3)
Sep 19, 2021QOC Lake AccotinkBrown (41) Green (24) Orange (53) Red (19) White (28) Yellow (50)
Sep 19, 2021Sage Stomp XXXVIAdvanced (29) Beginner (3) Elite (17) Intermediate (9)
Sep 18, 2021!Khwa ttuBlue (13) Green (22) Orange (12) Red (10)
Sep 18, 20212021 Quebec ChampionshipsCourse 1 (5) Course 2 (10) Course 3 (6) Course 4 (5) Course 5 (3) Course 6 (18) Course 7 (27) Course 8 (13)
Sep 18, 2021MNOC Cleary LakeBrown (6) Green (11) Orange (9) Red (19) White (13) Yellow (21)
Sep 18, 2021Sage Stomp XXXVILong - Advanced (33) Long - Beginner (1) Long - Elite (17) Long - Intermediate (8) Sprint - Advanced (34) Sprint - Beginner (1) Sprint - Elite (16) Sprint - Intermediate (5)
Sep 18, 2021VOC local meetGREEN (8) ORANGE (11) RED (7) YELLOW (5)
Sep 13, 2021Gauteng Schools League 1JB (34) JG (48) SB (37) SG (48)
Sep 12, 2021Ambleside Trail 60Brown (1)
Sep 12, 2021Bush 13 MarginataE (7) H1 (5) H2 (7) H3 (16) H4 (14) H5 (19) M (4) VE (3)
Sep 12, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Dauset TrailsBrown (10) Green (9) Orange (27) Red (7) Silver (7) White (10) Yellow (31)
Sep 12, 2021Mogales Gate Bush #6 2021Blue (16) Brown (6) Green (16) Light Green (15) Orange (6) Yellow (1)
Sep 12, 2021ROC - Alasa FarmsAdv Long (10) Adv Short (12) Beginner (8) Intermediate (15)
Sep 11, 2021RMOC Sherwood ForestBlue (9) Green (10) Orange (18) Red (11) White (3) Yellow (17)
Sep 11, 2021UNO Camping Weekend 2021 (Pawtuckaway)Blue day 1 (7) Blue Day 2 (5) Brown day 1 (14) Brown Day 2 (16) Green day 1 (19) Green Day 2 (17) NotSoWickedHardNiteO (1) Orange day 1 (14) Orange Day 2 (17) Red day 1 (13) Red Day 2 (12) Short White day 1 (3) Short White Day 2 (1) Tan day 1 (5) Tan Day 2 (1) White day 1 (7) White Day 2 (4) Yellow day 1 (16) Yellow Day 2 (13)
Sep 8, 2021COC Wednesday Evening Series #5 - Olson MansionCourse #1 (6) Course #2 (13) Course #3 (11) Course #4 (38)
Sep 5, 20212021 CMOUSA Corn Maze ChampsClassic (43) Sprint (43)
Sep 5, 2021Bush 12 Wundabiniring BrookE (3) H1 (2) H2 (8) H3 (17) H4 (25) H5 (13) M (6) VE (8)
Sep 5, 2021Cradle Moon Bush #3 2021Blue (15) Brown (3) Green (15) Light Green (21) Orange (6)
Sep 5, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (12) Green (19) Orange (16) Silver (8) White (10) Yellow (24)
Sep 5, 2021Parc du Grand-CoteauShort Advanced (1)
Aug 29, 2021GrizO Soft Rock - Summer Series #5Advanced (1) Advanced Beginner (7) Beginner (6) Intermediate (8) Long Advanced (3)
Aug 29, 2021Protea Ridge Bush #5 2021Blue (11) Brown (8) Green (17) Light Green (9) Orange (9)
Aug 28, 2021RMOC Manitou NorthBlue (12) Brown (3) Green (12) Orange (8) Red (10) White (1) Yellow (8)
Aug 25, 2021COC Wednesday Evening Series #4 - Wilburton Hill ParkBeginner (13) Intermediate (12) Long Advanced (43) Short Advanced (17)
Aug 25, 2021SMOC - Kensington Sprint-O & Radio-O2m (3) Adv Sprint (12) Beg Sprint (7) Fox-O (3)
Aug 24, 2021OOC University of Ottawa 2021Long (31) Short (15)
Aug 22, 2021Hennops Bush #4 2021Blue (14) Brown (5) Green (19) Light Green (14) Orange (10)
Aug 22, 2021NavDash 6 Edith Cowan University, Mt Lawley CampusEasy (5) Hard Long (49) Hard Short (21)
Aug 22, 2021ROC - Irondequoit Bay Park WestL1 (18) L2 (22) L3 (16) Orange (5) White (3) Yellow (3)
Aug 21, 2021OCIN QCARS 8 - KingswoodOCIN_Kingswood_Park_QCARS_8_Aug_2021_1_Short (24) OCIN_Kingswood_Park_QCARS_8_Aug_2021_2_Long (40)
Aug 21, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer GoGo Series ChaseAdvanced (14) Beginner (8)
Aug 20, 2021LanaudiereAdvance (1)
Aug 18, 2021LanaudiaAdvance 1 (1)
Aug 17, 2021OOC Rockcliffe 2021, the SequelLong (35) Medium (9)
Aug 15, 2021#2 EYOC Staffeltraining H16 (1)
Aug 15, 2021GrizO Lone Pine - Summer Series #4Advanced (5) Advanced Beginner (8) Beginner (3) Intermediate (4)
Aug 15, 2021WA Middle Distance Championships (Bush 10)Course 1-H1 (12) Course 2-H2 (20) Course 3-H3 (21) Course 4-H4 (23) Course 5-M (15) Course 6-E (4) Course 7-VE (7)
Aug 14, 2021OCIN QCARS 7 - Burnet WoodsOCIN_Burnet_Woods_QCARS_7_Aug_2021_Long (24) OCIN_Burnet_Woods_QCARS_7_Aug_2021_Short (16)
Aug 14, 2021Willetton SHS Sprint SOLEasy (6) Hard Long (39) Hard Medium (24) Hard Short (14)
Aug 11, 2021COC Wednesday Evening Series #3 - Seattle Pacific UniversityCourse 1 (2) Course 2 (11) Course 3 (18) Course 4 (28)
Aug 10, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer GoGo Series #13Advanced (20) Advanced-Modified (20) Beginner (16)
Aug 10, 2021OOC McCarthy WoodsLong Course (32) Short Course (12)
Aug 8, 20212021 Orienteering USA NationalsC0 (7) C1 (9) C2 (2) C3 (16) C4 (41) C5 (47) C6 (34) C7 (19) C8 (5) C9 (17) Rec Brown (6) Rec Green (2) Rec Orange (5) Rec White (3) Rec Yellow (8)
Aug 7, 20212021 Orienteering USA NationalsC0 (7) C1 (7) C2 (4) C3 (10) C4 (44) C5 (24) C6 (52) C7 (11) C8 (19) C9 (23) R0 (2) R1 (4) R2 (8) R3 (5) R5 (6)
Aug 7, 2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 & Map Mates #4, Narrabundah HillEasy (23) Moderate 1 (59) Moderate 2 (65) Very Easy (16)
Aug 6, 20212021 Orienteering USA NationalsRec-Brown (2) Rec-Green (2) Rec-Orange (4) Rec-White (4) Rec-Yellow (4) Sprint 1 (7) Sprint 2 (6) Sprint 3 (2) Sprint 4 (55) Sprint 5 (71) Sprint 6 (31) Sprint 7 (21)
Aug 3, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer GoGo Series #12Advanced (23) Beginner (31)
Aug 3, 2021OOC Le Breton FlatsLong (40) Short (15)
Aug 1, 2021ACT League #9 Picaree HillEasy (3) Hard 1 (6) Hard 2 (10) Hard 3 (17) Hard 4 (31) Hard 5 (12) Moderate 1 (2) Moderate 2 (6) Very Easy (6)
Aug 1, 2021Bush 9 Frazzle Long Distance SOLE (2) H1 (5) H2 (15) H3 (13) H4 (19) H5 (8) M (3) VE (2)
Aug 1, 2021ICO Cool Creek ParkAdvanced (11) Beginner (5)
Jul 31, 2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 & Map Mates #3, Mt TaylorEasy (25) Moderate 1 (44) Moderate 2 (69) Very Easy (10)
Jul 31, 2021Bendigo Bush - LockwoodCourse 1 (19) Course 2 (24) Course 3 (18) Course 4 (6) Course 5 (3)
Jul 28, 2021COC Wednesday Evening Series #2 - Big Finn Hill ParkCourse 1 (7) Course 2 (16) Course 3 (19) Course 4 (44)
Jul 27, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer Sprint Series #11Advanced (24) Beginner (22)
Jul 27, 2021OOC Cairine Wilson Orleans Summer SprintLong (36) Short (16)
Jul 25, 2021Bush 7 John Forrest NPE (16) H1 (9) H2 (12) H3 (12) H4 (16) M (15) VE (13)
Jul 25, 2021DVOA Governor DickBrown (17) Green (23) Orange (11) Red (11) White (8) Yellow (5)
Jul 24, 2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Stromlo EastEasy (27) Moderate 1 (51) Moderate 2 (65) Very Easy (14)
Jul 24, 2021OCIN England-Idlewild QCARS 6OCIN_England-Idlewild_QCARS_6_July_2021_Long (33) OCIN_England-Idlewild_QCARS_6_July_2021_Short (19)
Jul 24, 2021SMOC Manly-Bennett EastBeginners (7) Park Sprint (13) Woods/Prairie Sprint (10)
Jul 20, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer GoGo Series #10Advanced (26) Beginner (27)
Jul 20, 2021OOC Rockcliffe ParkLong (38) Short (13)
Jul 18, 2021Bush 8 Gunapin Ridge Middle Distance SOLCourse 2 (12) course 3 (32) Course 4 (21) Course 5 Moderate (7) course 6 E (6) Course 7 VE (7) Course1 (16)
Jul 17, 2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 & Map Mates #1, National ArboretumEasy (6) Moderate 1 (39) Moderate 2 (44) Very Easy (8)
Jul 17, 2021GrizO Lubrecht - Summer Series #3Advanced (8) Advanced Beginner (6) Beginner (7) Intermediate (5)
Jul 17, 2021Rocky Mountain State Games at Fox Run Regional ParkBlue (8) Brown (4) Green (8) Orange (8) Red (17) White (1) Yellow (4)
Jul 14, 2021COC Wednesday Evening Series #1 - Shoreview Park/Shoreline CCCourse 1 (4) Course 2 (6) Course 3 (15) Course 4 (38)
Jul 13, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer GoGo Series #9 Advanced (23) Beginner (20)
Jul 13, 2021OOC All Saints HS, KanataLong Sprint (30) Short Sprint (16)
Jul 11, 2021Ballarat Winter Series #2 - Cornish Hill, DaylesfordCourse 1 (19) Course 2 (9) Course 3 (8) Course 5 (2)
Jul 11, 2021BOK Lake Crabtree Sprint 2021Sprint A (15) Sprint B (12) Sprint C (11)
Jul 11, 2021DVOA Colonel Denning (SVO)Brown (10) Green (7) Orange (10) Red (7) Yellow (6)
Jul 11, 2021MelBushO 7 - Wellington ChaseCourse 1 - Long Hard (22) Course 2 - Medium Hard (26) Course 3 - Short Hard (20) Course 4 - Moderate (14) Course 5 - Easy (16)
Jul 10, 2021Bendigo Bush - Brown Reef1 (12) 2 (24) 3 (17) 4 (11) 5 (4)
Jul 10, 2021OCIN Miami Univ Hamilton QCARS 5OCIN_Miami_Univ_Hamilton_July_2021_1 Short (14) OCIN_Miami_Univ_Hamilton_July_2021_2 Long (20)
Jul 9, 2021World Orienteering Championships 2021Long MEN (67) Long WOMEN (59)
Jul 6, 2021GrizO Silver ParkAdvanced (8) Beginner (13) Runners' Course (4)
Jul 6, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer GoGo Series #8Advanced (22) Beginner (17)
Jul 6, 2021World Orienteering Championships 2021Middle F MEN (58) Middle F WOMEN (56)
Jul 5, 2021World Orienteering Championships 2021Sprint F MEN (46) Sprint F WOMEN (45)
Jun 30, 20213. DD-Sprint-OLLang (6)
Jun 30, 2021Bye TimBye Tim (11)
Jun 29, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer GoGo Series Race #7Advanced (29) Beginner (27)
Jun 27, 2021ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Isaacs RidgeEasy (9) Hard 1 (5) Hard 2 (12) Hard 3 (27) Hard 4 (18) Hard 5 (14) Moderate 1 (7) Moderate 2 (8) Very Easy (3)
Jun 27, 2021BOK Dorothea Dix SprintLong A (13) Medium B (14) Short C (16)
Jun 27, 2021Bushveld Series # 2 - B'Sorah (Mountain Marathon)Blue (1) Grand Masters Men (7) Grand Masters Women (4) Green (8) Junior Men (6) Junior Women (1) Light Green (6) Masters Men (11) Masters Women (3) Open Men (4) Open Women (5) Orange (12) Veteran Men (2) Veteran Women (2) Yellow (2)
Jun 26, 2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Aranda Snow GumsEasy (18) Moderate 1 (57) Moderate 2 (67) Very easy (13)
Jun 26, 2021OCIN Sharon Woods QCARSOCIN_Sharon_Woods_QCARS4_Jun_2021_1_Short (21) OCIN_Sharon_Woods_QCARS4_Jun_2021_2_Long (36)
Jun 22, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer GoGo Series Race #6Advanced (25) Beginner (28)
Jun 20, 2021Bush 6 Jorgensen ParkE (3) H2 (11) H3 (7) H4 (10) H5 (4) M (7)
Jun 20, 2021MelBushO 6 - You YangsCourse 1 - Long Hard (24) Course 2 - Medium Hard (27) Course 3- Short Hard (19) Course 4 - Moderate (10) Course 5 - Easy (24)
Jun 19, 2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6, Bruce RidgeEasy (26) Moderate 1 (53) Moderate 2 (77) Very Easy (13)
Jun 19, 2021Bendigo Bush - One Tree HillCourse 1 (14) Course 2 (15) Course 3 (17) Course 4 (4) Course 5 (2)
Jun 18, 2021ROC - Webster Park Whiting Road - Solo Series Intermediate (1) Long Advanced (5) Short Advanced (1)
Jun 15, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer GoGo Series Race #5Advanced (23) Beginner (17)
Jun 14, 2021QB3 NSWEasy (13) Hard 1 (25) Hard 2 (85) Hard 3 (80) Hard 4 (20) Moderate (26) Very Easy (29)
Jun 13, 20212021 Ultimate Orienteer #6 - Jack Creek MiddleBeginner (4) Intermediate (7) Long Advanced (17) Medium Advanced (14) Short Advanced (26)
Jun 13, 2021BOK Bond ParkSprint A (20) Sprint B (17) White (9)
Jun 13, 2021DVOA Core Creek ParkBrown (31) Green (22) Red (18) White (15) Yellow (25)
Jun 13, 2021ICO Camp BelzerBrown (8) Green (8) Red (14) White (10) Yellow (9)
Jun 13, 2021Magalies Surprise Urban #1 2021Blue (19) Brown (6) Green (18) Light Green (21) Orange (7)
Jun 13, 2021Oberlausitzer OL - MittelH21AL (Mittel) (2)
Jun 13, 2021Oberlausitzer OL - WaldsprintH21AL (Sprint) (2)
Jun 13, 2021QB3 NSWEasy (11) Hard 1 (9) Hard 2 (12) Hard 3 (19) Hard 4 (29) Hard 5 (54) Hard 6 (39) Hard 7 (40) Hard 8 (20) Moderate (23) Very Easy (19)
Jun 12, 20212021 Ultimate Orienteer #5 - Teanaway Forks UltralongBeginner (2) Intermediate (10) Long Advanced (13) Medium Advanced (7) Short Advanced (25)
Jun 12, 2021OCIN Loveland HS OCIN_Loveland_HS_QCARS3_Jun_2021_1 Short (19) OCIN_Loveland_HS_QCARS3_Jun_2021_2 Long (34)
Jun 12, 2021QB3 NSWEasy (1) Hard 1 (12) Hard 2 (49) Hard 3A (40) Hard 3B (39) Hard 4 (51) Hard 5 (21) Very Easy (17)
Jun 12, 2021Westmoreland 3 for 1Brown (10) Green (16) Orange (6) Red (17) White (19) Yellow (13)
Jun 8, 2021GrizO Playfair ParkScore-O (19)
Jun 8, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer GoGo Series Race #4Long (21) Short (21)
Jun 8, 2021Selska rokle veivalgLong (4)
Jun 7, 2021Kenine Hill Winter Classic (2 Day)E-M (2) H1-M (5) H2 -M (9) H2-W (4) H3-M (13) H3-W (5) H4-M (9) H4-W (12) H5-W (7) M-M (6) M-W (4) VE-M (1) VE-W (2)
Jun 6, 2021Bear Valley area trainingLong (1)
Jun 6, 2021Jim Sawkins MemorialEasy (3) Hard 2:Hard 2 A (1) Hard 3:Hard 3 A (3) Hard 3:Hard 3 B (1) Hard 4 (36) Moderate 1 (13) Moderate 2 (13) Red 1:Red 1 ACD (1) Red 1:Red 1 BCD (3) Very Easy (9)
Jun 6, 2021Kenine Hill Winter Classic (2 Day)E (3) H1 (5) H2 (11) H3 (18) H4 (24) H5 (10) M (13) VE (2)
Jun 6, 2021QOC Jug BayBeige (10) Brown (33) Green (18) Orange (30) Red (33) White (8) Yellow (19)
Jun 2, 2021RoutchoiceTest (2)
Jun 1, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer GoGo Series Race #3Advanced (25) Beginner (31)
May 29, 2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, The PinnacleEasy (22) Moderate 1 (62) Moderate 2 (71) Very Easy (16)
May 27, 2021CSU/NEOC: Thursday Evening Spring Sprint Orienteering (TESS-O) 2021Long (29) Short (12)
May 26, 2021ACT Midweek Majura WestMedium 1 (2)
May 26, 2021DD-Sprint 2021 #2Lang (5)
May 25, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer Sprint Series #2Advanced (28) Beginner (28)
May 23, 2021ACT MTBO 2021-2MTBO Long (25) MTBO Middle (20) MTBO Novice (5) MTBO Short (11)
May 23, 2021Bush 3 Malmalling NEE (4) H1 (3) H2 (12) H3 (9) H4 (23) H5 (7) M (10) VE (3)
May 23, 2021Grizzly Orienteering: Lubrecht Experimental ForestAdvanced2 (3) AdvancedBeginner2 (6) Beginner2 (7) Intermediate2 (7) LongAdvanced2 (6)
May 22, 2021Bendigo Bush - Pilcher's Bridge NorthCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (12) Course 3 (14) Course 4 (2) Course 5 (2)
May 22, 2021BOK Carolina North Forest,Brown (13) Green (6) Orange (7) Red (9) White (6) Yellow (9)
May 22, 2021Grizzly Orienteering: Lubrecht Experimental ForestAdvanced1 (9) AdvancedBeginner 1 (11) Beginner 1 (17) Intermediate 1 (6) LongAdvanced 1 (7)
May 22, 2021Houghton GC Urban#9 2021Explorer (21) Men (35) Women (15)
May 22, 2021OCIN QCARS 2 - Delhi ParkOCIN_Delhi_Park_QCARS2_May_2021_1 Short (18) OCIN_Delhi_Park_QCARS2_May_2021_2 Long (34)
May 20, 2021CSU/NEOC: Thursday Evening Spring Sprint Orienteering (TESS-O) 2021Long (24) Short (11)
May 18, 2021OLOU 2021 Summer Sprint Series #1Advanced (28) Beginner (29)
May 17, 2021EMPO Moreau Lake SP (UsynligO)Green (5)
May 17, 2021NEOC Prospect Hill BYOMGreen (2)
May 16, 20212021 Spring KensingtonGreen (14) Orange (18) Red (13) White (14) Yellow (24)
May 16, 20212021 Ultimate Orienteer #4 - Frenchman SpringBeginner (2) Intermediate (10) Long Advanced (8) Medium Advanced (9) Short Advanced (28)
May 16, 2021Changing Mountain, Kholo - bush - BCCH1 (1)
May 16, 2021DVOA Quail Hill Scout CampBrown (19) Green (17) Orange (17) Red A (19) White (15) Yellow (16)
May 16, 2021Lapham PeakLong (1)
May 16, 2021NOL, ACT League #4, NSW SL #3: / #5, NSW SL #4: Broulee Dunes1 (7) 10 (10) 11 (10) 12 (17) 2 (21) 3 (35) 4 (45) 5 (42) 6 (43) 7 (25) 8 (23) 9 (10)
May 16, 2021QOC Patapsco AvalonBeige (19) Blue (11) Brown (32) Green (22) Red (13)
May 16, 2021Vic MTBO Sprint / Middle Distance / Long Distance ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (9) Long Course 2 (16) Long Course 3 (22) Long Course 4 (8) Long Course 5 (6) Long Course 6 (4)
May 15, 20212021 Ultimate Orienteer #3 - Frenchman CouleeBeginner (1) Intermediate (11) Long Advanced (11) Medium Advanced (11) Short Advanced (27)
May 15, 2021Bendigo Bush - Sedgwick South1 (7) 2 (11) 3 (13) 4 (6) 5 (2)
May 15, 2021MNOC Afton State ParkAdvanced (39) Orange (27) White-Yellow (13)
May 15, 2021NOL, ACT League #4, NSW SL #3: / #5, NSW SL #4: Broulee DunesCourse 1 (8) Course 10 (11) Course 11 (10) Course 12 (17) Course 2 (20) Course 3 (37) Course 4 (45) Course 5 (45) Course 6 (42) Course 7 (27) Course 8 (23) Course 9 (18) NOL4-W20E (15)
May 15, 2021NOL, ACT League #4-5, NSW SL #3-4: Broulee DunesNOL3-M20E (20) NOL3-M21E (35) NOL3-W21E (20)
May 15, 2021Urban Series 8 - JCC Woodmead NightExplorer (18) Men (39) Women (19)
May 15, 2021Vic MTBO Sprint / Middle Distance / Long Distance ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (10) Middle Course 2 (29) Middle Course 3 (12) Middle Course 4 (8) Middle Course 5 (6) Middle Course 6 (3) Sprint Course 1 (11) Sprint Course 2 (30) Sprint Course 3 (9) Sprint Course 4 (9) Sprint Course 5 (6) Sprint Course 6 (4)
May 13, 2021CSU/NEOC: Thursday Evening Spring Sprint Orienteering (TESS-O) 2021Long (21) Short (17)
May 9, 2021BOK Dorothea Dix Park SprintAdvanced Sprint (34) No course (1) Short Sprint (24)
May 9, 2021Helena Junction/Mt BillyE (6) H1 (4) H2 (12) H3 (15) H4 (24) H5 (7) M (10) VE (2)
May 9, 2021QOC Fountainhead WestBlue TT (23) Brown (46) Green (27) Orange (22) Red (8) Red TT & Blue (16) White (10) Yellow (24)
May 9, 2021US WOC Team TrialsBlue TT (23) Red TT (16)
May 8, 20212021 Winter League Championships - Hamlin/ShorecrestElementary/Beginner (28) Intercollegiate/Long Advanced (37) Junior Varsity/Intermediate (40) Middle/Rookie/Adv Beginner (27) Varsity/Short Advanced (32)
May 8, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Tugaloo State ParkBROWN (8) GREEN (7) ORANGE (10) RED (6) SILVER (2) YELLOW (10) YELLOW-Y (9)
May 8, 2021NEOC Earls Trails BYOMBrown (2) Green (8)
May 8, 2021NEOOC - Classic-O at Fry Family ParkGreen (4) Novice (4) Orange (4) Red (6)
May 8, 2021OCIN - QCARS Live OakOCIN_Live_Oaks_QCARS1_May_2021_1 Short (14) OCIN_Live_Oaks_QCARS1_May_2021_2 Long (26)
May 8, 2021Sedgwick NorthCourse 1 (15) Course 2 (20) Course 3 (18) Course 4 (4) Course 5 (2)
May 8, 2021US WOC Team TrialsMiddle Blue (24) Middle Red (17)
May 7, 2021US WOC Team TrialsSprint Blue (19) Sprint Red (11)
May 6, 2021NEOC/CSU: Thursday Evening Spring Sprint Orienteering (TESS-O) 2021Long (25) Short (6)
May 2, 20212021 Spring Brighton RecGreen (20) Orange (26) Red (16) White (10) Yellow (13)
May 2, 2021DVOA French Creek State Park CentralC1 WHITE (23) C1A WHITE (8) C2 WHITE (10) C3 YELLOW (31) C4 YELLOW (18) C5 ORANGE (6) C6 BROWN (20)
May 2, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBROWN (11) GREEN (7) ORANGE (14) RED (8) SILVER (5) YELLOW (7)
May 2, 2021Grizzly Orienteering: Lone Pine State ParkAdvanced (6) Advanced Beginner (6) Beginner (9) Intermediate (2)
May 2, 2021QOC Patapsco CCBCBlue (18) Brown (56) Green (34) Orange (29) Red (14) White (13) Yellow (34)
May 2, 2021Urban Series 7 - Southdowns CollegeExplorer (16) Men (50) Women (32)
May 2, 2021Vic Autumn 3 - Boundary Creek, GlenlyonCourse 1 (14) Course 2 (37) Course 3 (45) Course 4 (8) Course 5 (7)
May 2, 2021Whiteman ParkEasy (17) H1 (10) H2 (9) H3 (13) H4 (23) Medium (10) Very easy (13)
May 1, 2021Mandurang CoolibahCourse 1 (13) Course 2 (14) Course 3 (13) Course 4 (6)
May 1, 2021MNOC Interstate State ParkAdvanced (37) Beginner (10) Intermediate (27)
May 1, 2021ROC - Mendon Ponds Park - Solo SeriesLong Adv (9) Short Adv (3)
May 1, 2021SAXBOBahn 1 - LS (5) Bahn 2 - MS (5)
Apr 29, 2021CSU/NEOC: Thursday Evening Spring Sprint Orienteering (TESS-O) 2021Long-Sprint (18) Short-Sprint (9)
Apr 28, 2021DD-Sprint 2021 #1Lang (6)
Apr 27, 2021SA Sprint Championships - NoordhoekM12 (1) M16 (2) M21A (9) M21B (1) M40 (6) M50 (3) M60 (4) M70 (2) M80 (2) SN (6) W12 (1) W16 (1) W20 (1) W21A (5) W21B (2) W35 (5) W45 (3) W55 (3) W65 (1) W75 (1)
Apr 26, 20212021 Nav-X GPS Map Trek #3 @ Cache Creek Wilderness 3h/6hLong Course (22) Short Course (11)
Apr 26, 2021Renmark Schools Sprint EventCourse 1 (78) Course 2 (47) Course 3 (13)
Apr 26, 2021WC Orienteering Festival - Fish HoekLong Course (22) Short Course (11)
Apr 25, 2021BOK Horton GroveBrown (21) Green (9) Red (5)
Apr 25, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Moore's Bridge ParkBROWN (5) GREEN (9) ORANGE (11) RED (3) SILVER (1) WHITE (1) YELLOW (4)
Apr 25, 2021HVO James Baird State ParkBrown (11) Green (10) Red (19) Yellow (5)
Apr 25, 2021NOL - SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked StraightCourse 10 (12) Course 11 (25) Course 12 (22) Course 13 (8) Course 14 (8) Course 15 (3) Course 16 (8) Course 5 (1) Course 6 (7) Course 7 (16) Course 8 (21) Course 9 (21)
Apr 25, 2021QOC OccoquanBeige (8) Blue (18) Brown (31) Green (26) Orange (30) Red (10) White (8) Yellow (23)
Apr 25, 2021WC Championships - False Bay Nature ReserveLN (6) M12 (1) M16 (2) M21A (5) M21B (2) M40 (3) M50 (5) M60 (5) M70 (2) M80 (2) W12 (1) W16 (1) W21A (5) W21B (1) W35 (3) W45 (2) W55 (2) W65 (1) W75 (1)
Apr 24, 20212021 Winter League #5 - Summit TrailsColl/LongAdv (38) Elem/Beg (29) JV / Int (36) MS/Rookie/AdvBeg (27) Vars / Short Adv (32)
Apr 24, 2021ClovellyLong Course (30) Short Course (17)
Apr 24, 2021GER_12_middleFHE (2)
Apr 24, 2021GER_12_middleQDE (1) HE (3)
Apr 24, 2021Middle Distance - Wiela-Bunyip Reach - NOL and WRE EventCourse 1 (41) Course 10 (4) Course 11 (8) Course 2 (25) Course 3 (16) Course 4 (27) Course 5 (34) Course 6 (23) Course 7 (10) Course 8 (10) Course 9 (8)
Apr 22, 2021CSU/NEOC: Thursday Evening Spring Sprint Orienteering (TESS-O) 2021Long-Sprint (15) Short-Sprint (3)
Apr 21, 2021MapRun Training Bärenbergkurz (1) lang (1) mittel (1)
Apr 20, 2021cze21_GER_#4Sprint (5)
Apr 20, 2021GER #5 - LangdistanzD21 (1) DE (4) H-21 (2)
Apr 19, 2021CZE #3 - Team GERRoutenwahl (5)
Apr 19, 2021cze21_GER_#2Control Picking (5)
Apr 18, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Chattahoochee Bend SPBROWN (9) GREEN (7) ORANGE (3) RED (8) SILVER (3) YELLOW (3)
Apr 18, 2021Grizzly Orienteering: Soft RockAdvanced (4) Advanced Beginner (12) Beginner (11) Intermediate (11)
Apr 18, 2021John Curtin College of Arts, NavDash 4Easy (5) Hard Long (61) Hard Short (30)
Apr 18, 2021Melbourne City Race, Port Melbourne1: M/W Long Hard (48) 2: M/W Medium Hard (37) 3: M/W Short Hard (42) 4: Moderate (22) 5: Easy (18)
Apr 18, 2021OY4 - Griffith Uni Nathan campus - QLD Sprint ChampsM21A (1)
Apr 18, 2021QOC Lake NeedwoodBlue (22) Brown (43) Green (38) Orange (26) Red (12) White (19) Yellow (33)
Apr 18, 2021SMOC Spring Huron MeadowsGreen (12) Orange (14) Red (14) White (5) Yellow (14)
Apr 17, 2021Advanced (1)
Apr 17, 20212021 Winter League #4 - Ft. Steilacoom ParkElem/Beginner (18) Intercollegiate/Long Adv (36) JV Boys/Girls/Intermediate (35) Middle/Rookie/Adv Beg (27) Varsity/Short Adv (29)
Apr 17, 2021Melbourne City Race Park Prologue, CremorneLong Hard (30) Medium Hard (36) Short Easy (10)
Apr 13, 2021Junior Virtual Time Trials 20211600m (1) 3000m (1) 3200m (1) 5000m (1)
Apr 11, 2021"2020" NSW Middle Championships - Eugowra. / Long Championships -Long Easy (18) Long Hard1 (11) Long Hard2 (17) Long Hard3 (19) Long Hard4 (25) Long Hard5 (72) Long Hard6 (50) Long Hard7 (53) Long Hard8 (21) Long Moderate (16) Long Very Easy (22)
Apr 11, 2021"2020" NSW Middle Championships - Eugowra. / Long Championships -Beginner (1)
Apr 11, 20212021 Ultimate Orienteer #2 - Quincy Lakes South1-Beginner (2) 2-Intermediate (9) 3-Short Adv (17) 4-Short Adv Plus (14) 5-Medium Adv (9) 6-Long Adv (8)
Apr 11, 2021DVOA Warwick County ParkBrown (22) Green (15) Orange (13) Red (11) White (2) Yellow (17)
Apr 11, 2021GA O-Fest Classics :: Don Carter State ParkBlue (11) Brown-X (14) Brown-Y (4) Green-X (17) Green-Y (10) Orange (22) Red (9) Yellow (25)
Apr 11, 2021OLOU 2021 Winter GoGo Series Chase the PenguinAdvanced (30) Beginner (29)
Apr 11, 2021QOC PohickBlue (18) Brown (49) Green (36) Orange (21) Red (14) White (12) Yellow (13)
Apr 10, 2021"2020" NSW Middle Championships - Eugowra. / Long Championships -Middle E (12) Middle H1 (16) Middle H2 (53) Middle H3A (50) Middle H3B (36) Middle H3C (48) Middle H4A (28) Middle H4B (32) Middle H5 (25) Middle M (18) Middle VE (23)
Apr 10, 20212021 Ultimate Orienteer #1 - Bishop's Land1-Beginner (3) 2-Intermediate (11) 3-Short Adv (17) 4-Short Adv Plus (18) 5-Medium Adv (5) 6-Long Adv (9)
Apr 10, 2021GA O-Fest Classics :: Don Carter State ParkBlue (12) Brown-X (15) Brown-Y (4) Green-X (21) Green-Y (9) Orange (23) Red (8) Yellow (21)
Apr 10, 2021Jackal Creak Urban#6 2021EXPLORER (27) MEN (32) WOMEN (14)
Apr 10, 2021MNOC Lake Elmo Park ReserveAdvanced (24) Orange (33) White-Yellow (14)
Apr 9, 2021GA O-Fest Middle :: McIntosh ReserveBlue (10) Brown (6) Green (19) Orange (5) Red (8) Yellow (3)
Apr 5, 20212021 Australian 3 DaysDay 3 Course 1 (28) Day 3 Course 10 (30) Day 3 Course 11 (17) Day 3 Course 12 (46) Day 3 Course 14 (50) Day 3 Course 15 (40) Day 3 Course 16 (8) Day 3 Course 17 (21) Day 3 Course 18 (58) Day 3 Course 19 (61) Day 3 Course 2 (21) Day 3 Course 20 (61) Day 3 Course 21 (6) Day 3 Course 22 (21) Day 3 Course 23 (31) Day 3 Course 24 (20) Day 3 Course 25 (31) Day 3 Course 3 (27) Day 3 Course 4 (18) Day 3 Course 5 (4) Day 3 Course 7 (11) Day 3 Course 8 (35) Day 3 Course 9 (21)
Apr 4, 20212021 Australian 3 DaysDay 2 Course 1 (30) Day 2 Course 10 (33) Day 2 Course 11 (15) Day 2 Course 12 (48) Day 2 Course 13 (6) Day 2 Course 14 (52) Day 2 Course 15 (43) Day 2 Course 16 (8) Day 2 Course 17 (22) Day 2 Course 18 (60) Day 2 Course 19 (63) Day 2 Course 2 (20) Day 2 Course 20 (60) Day 2 Course 21 (6) Day 2 Course 22 (20) Day 2 Course 23 (36) Day 2 Course 24 (22) Day 2 Course 25 (26) Day 2 Course 3 (17) Day 2 Course 4 (13) Day 2 Course 5 (5) Day 2 Course 6 (10) Day 2 Course 7 (12) Day 2 Course 8 (35) Day 2 Course 9 (23)
Apr 3, 20212021 Australian 3 DaysDay 1 Course 1 (31) Day 1 Course 10 (33) Day 1 Course 11 (18) Day 1 Course 12 (47) Day 1 Course 14 (53) Day 1 Course 15 (42) Day 1 Course 16 (8) Day 1 Course 17 (22) Day 1 Course 18 (59) Day 1 Course 19 (65) Day 1 Course 2 (22) Day 1 Course 20 (62) Day 1 Course 21 (6) Day 1 Course 22 (18) Day 1 Course 23 (36) Day 1 Course 24 (21) Day 1 Course 25 (33) Day 1 Course 3 (18) Day 1 Course 4 (14) Day 1 Course 5 (5) Day 1 Course 7 (11) Day 1 Course 8 (34) Day 1 Course 9 (20)
Apr 3, 20212021 Winter League #3 - South Seattle CollegeColl/Long Adv (30) Elem/Beginner (17) JV /Int (32) MS/Rookie/Adv Beg (32) Varsity/Short Adv (32)
Apr 3, 2021DVOA Ridley CreekBrown (27) Green (26) Orange (26) Red (16) White (7) Yellow (24)
Apr 3, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Hard Labor Creek State ParkBROWN (9) GREEN (15) ORANGE (13) RED (5) SILVER (2) YELLOW (9)
Apr 3, 2021OCIN Voice of America ParkOCIN_Voice_of_America_Park_Apr_2021_1 White (21) OCIN_Voice_of_America_Park_Apr_2021_2 Yellow (7) OCIN_Voice_of_America_Park_Apr_2021_3 Orange (8) OCIN_Voice_of_America_Park_Apr_2021_4 Brown (18) OCIN_Voice_of_America_Park_Apr_2021_5 Green (7) OCIN_Voice_of_America_Park_Apr_2021_6 Red (12)
Apr 3, 2021SMOC - Egg Scramble at Park LyndonOrange - Advanced Sprint (21) White - Easy Egg Hunt (5) Yellow - Adv Beginner Sprint (15)
Apr 2, 20212021 Australian 3 DaysElite Prologue Course 1 (70) Elite Prologue Course 2 (48) Public Prologue Course 1 (64) Public Prologue Course 2 (83) Public Prologue Course 3 (71) Public Prologue Course 4 (32)
Mar 28, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Dauset TrailsBlue (2) BROWN (5) Green (5) Indigo (3) Orange (9) Red (4) SILVER (3) Yellow (12)
Mar 28, 2021HVO/WCOC Winter Series 2021Brown Surebridge Mt WS#10 (3) Green Surebridge Mt WS#10  (2) Red Surebridge Mt WS#10 (6)
Mar 28, 2021OCIN Forest Run Metro ParkOCIN_Forest_Run_Mar_2021_1 White (13) OCIN_Forest_Run_Mar_2021_2 Yellow (6) OCIN_Forest_Run_Mar_2021_3 Orange (7) OCIN_Forest_Run_Mar_2021_4 Brown (14) OCIN_Forest_Run_Mar_2021_5 Green (15) OCIN_Forest_Run_Mar_2021_6 Red (7)
Mar 28, 2021Swan Valley Adventure Centre, NavDash 3Easy (8) Long (48) Short (23)
Mar 27, 2021MNOC Lebanon HillsAdvanced (26) Orange (16) White-Yellow (11)
Mar 21, 2021DVOA Hawk Mountain Scout ReservationBrown (20) Green (24) Orange (14) Red (13) White (19) Yellow (29)
Mar 21, 2021NSW State League #2 and ACT League #1Easy (2) Hard 1 (14) Hard 2 (13) Hard 3 (16) Hard 4 (26) Hard 5 (49) Hard 6 (22) Hard 7 (28) Hard 8 (9) Moderate (11) Very Easy (8)
Mar 21, 2021QOC Mason NeckBlue (31) Brown (41) Green (39) Orange (30) Red (17) White (10) Yellow (32)
Mar 20, 20212021 Winter League #2 - Lynndale ParkElementary/Beginners (42) Intercollegiate/Long Adv (33) JV Boys&Girls/Intermediate (38) Middle/JV Rookie/Advanced Begi (26) Varsity/Short Advanced (33)
Mar 20, 2021NSW State League #1 (NSW Sprint Championships)Hard 1 (20) Hard 2 (66) Hard 3 (47)
Mar 19, 2021Kyalami GC Urban#5 2021EXPLORER (12) LADIES (16) MEN (34)
Mar 14, 2021DVOA Tyler State Parkblue (7) brown (19) green (19) orange (25) pink (3) red (10) white (15) yellow (44)
Mar 14, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (10) Green (15) Orange (9) Red (6) Silver (1) Yellow (8)
Mar 14, 2021Garvey Park, NavDash 2Long (37) Short (23)
Mar 14, 2021QOC Patapsco McKeldinBeige (23) Blue (19) Brown (36) Green (29) Orange (39) Red (15) White (30) Yellow (15)
Mar 14, 2021The Campus Urban Series # 4Explorer (17) Men (41) Women (27)
Mar 13, 20212021 Winter Virtual Series Live FinaleBeginner (5) Intermediate (11) Long Advanced (26) Short Advanced (18)
Mar 13, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBrown (10) Green (19) Orange (17) Red (5) Yellow (13)
Mar 7, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Joe Kurz WMABrown (5) Green (9) Orange (7) Red (5) Yellow (9)
Mar 7, 2021OCIN/OLOU - 4 Meets - 2 Days | Relay, Score-O, Night-OOCIN_General_Butler_Relay_Mar_2021_BrownRain (24) OCIN_General_Butler_Relay_Mar_2021_GreenRain (15) OCIN_General_Butler_Relay_Mar_2021_OrangeRain (19) OCIN_General_Butler_Relay_Mar_2021_RedRain (6) OCIN_General_Butler_Relay_Mar_2021_Yellow (10)
Mar 7, 2021QOC PWF Pine GroveBlue (23) Brown (48) Green (41) Orange (32) Red (17) White (16) Yellow (23)
Mar 6, 20212021 Winter League #1 - Bridle Trails State ParkCollegiate/LongAdv (25) Elem / Beginner (13) JV Boys/Girls/Int (35) Middle/Rookie/Adv Beg (25) Varsity/Short Adv (37)
Mar 6, 2021OCIN/OLOU - 4 Meets - 2 Days | Relay, Score-O, Night-OOCIN_General_Butler_TROL-WARS_Mar_2021_1 White (5) OCIN_General_Butler_TROL-WARS_Mar_2021_2 Yellow (9) OCIN_General_Butler_TROL-WARS_Mar_2021_3 Orange (10) OCIN_General_Butler_TROL-WARS_Mar_2021_4 Brown (23) OCIN_General_Butler_TROL-WARS_Mar_2021_5 Green (30) OCIN_General_Butler_TROL-WARS_Mar_2021_6 Red (22)
Mar 6, 2021Urban Series 3 - Randpark GCExplorer (17) Men (28) Women (18)
Mar 3, 2021Hale TrainingMar 3 (2)
Feb 28, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Mistletoe State ParkBrown (9) Green (8) Orange (7) Red (5) Silver (1) Yellow (9)
Feb 28, 2021Gosnells, NavDash 1Easy (4) Long Hard (37) Short Hard (21)
Feb 28, 2021QOC Seneca CreekBeige (18) Blue (19) Brown (26) Green (29) Orange (30) Red (23) White (1) Yellow (11)
Feb 27, 2021OCIN TROL WARS - Pyramid HillOCIN_Pyramid_Hill_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_1 White (12) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_2 Yellow (21) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_3 Orange (21) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_4 Brown (21) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_5 Green (27) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_6 Red (17)
Feb 25, 2021Training Lorchkurz (1) lang (1) lang-multitechnik (1) mittel (1) mittel-multitechnik (1)
Feb 21, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: West PalisadesBROWN (8) GREEN (14) ORANGE (9) RED (10) SILVER (3) YELLOW (10)
Feb 21, 2021Perth Waldorf SprintEasy (2) Long (40) Short (23)
Feb 21, 2021QOC HemlockBlue (15) Brown (42) Green (38) Orange (41) Red (21) White (11) Yellow (20)
Feb 20, 20213. Winter-OLLang (5)
Feb 20, 2021Grizzly Orienteering: Playfair Park Night-OAdvanced (4) Advanced Beginner (11) Beginner (5) Intermediate (5)
Feb 20, 2021OCIN TROL WARS at Armco ParkOCIN_Armco_Park_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_1 White (6) OCIN_Armco_Park_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_Armco_Park_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Armco_Park_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_4 Brown (20) OCIN_Armco_Park_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_5 Green (24) OCIN_Armco_Park_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_6 Red (10)
Feb 20, 2021OLOU 2021 Winter GoGo Series #8Advanced (23) Beginner (23)
Feb 20, 2021QLD Cyclones Sprint #3 - Wirra WirraLong (1)
Feb 18, 2021Gatineau Loppet(virtuel)10km. free style (1)
Feb 14, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Bert Adams Scout ReservationBROWN (6) GREEN (7) ORANGE (6) RED (12) SILVER (2) WHITE (12) YELLOW (9)
Feb 14, 2021TSN: IronwoodLong (12) Short (18)
Feb 13, 2021HVO/WCOC Winter Series 2021Brown Coop Sawmill WS#9 (3) Green Coop Sawmill WS#9 (4) Red Coop Sawmill WS#9 (4)
Feb 13, 2021OCIN TROL WARS 12 - Miami MiddletownOCIN_MUM_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_1 White (8) OCIN_MUM_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_2 Yellow (12) OCIN_MUM_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_3 Orange (7) OCIN_MUM_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_4 Brown (13) OCIN_MUM_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_5 Green (16) OCIN_MUM_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_6 Red (6)
Feb 13, 2021OLOU 2021 Winter GoGo Series #7 -POSTPONED Advanced (19) Beginner (17)
Feb 13, 2021QLD Cyclones Sprint #2 - Rocks Riverside ParkLong (1)
Feb 9, 2021Ski-OL Training 2lang (2)
Feb 7, 2021Big Foot Sprints XXIII - New dateSprint 1 (74) Sprint 2 (70)
Feb 7, 2021De Vos Farm Urban 1Explorer (26) Men (58) Women (39)
Feb 7, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: FDR State ParkBrown (10) Green (6) Orange (16) Red (11) Silver (1) White (1) Yellow (5)
Feb 6, 2021BOK Shackleford BanksBrown (7) Green (5) Red (10)
Feb 6, 2021Mt. van Hoevenberg Ski-OLong (4)
Feb 6, 2021OCIN TROL WARS - A J Jolly ParkOCIN_AJ_Jolly_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_1 White (9) OCIN_AJ_Jolly_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_2 Yellow (20) OCIN_AJ_Jolly_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_3 Orange (13) OCIN_AJ_Jolly_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_4 Brown (18) OCIN_AJ_Jolly_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_5 Green (25) OCIN_AJ_Jolly_TROL-WARS_Feb_2021_6 Red (16)
Feb 6, 2021OLOU 2021 Winter GoGo Series #6Advanced (32) Beginner (29)
Feb 6, 2021QLD Cyclones Sprint #1 - Kenmore SHSLong (1)
Feb 6, 2021QOC Hoyles MillOrange (30) White (7) Yellow (20)
Jan 31, 2021GAOC Local Meet :: Hard Labor Creek State ParkBrown (7) Green (7) Orange (3) Red (6) Silver (2)
Jan 31, 2021OCIN TROL WARS Camp FriedlanderOCIN_Friedlander_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_1White (6) OCIN_Friedlander_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_2Yellow (12) OCIN_Friedlander_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_3Orange (12) OCIN_Friedlander_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_4Brown (12) OCIN_Friedlander_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_5Green (11) OCIN_Friedlander_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_6Red (9)
Jan 30, 2021City of Lakes Loppet, Ski-OLong (30) Short (16)
Jan 30, 2021DD-Winter OL #2Lange Bahn (4)
Jan 30, 2021No-contact Ski OrienteeringRed (2)
Jan 30, 2021OLOU 2021 Winter GoGo Series #5Advanced (20) Beginner (19)
Jan 25, 2021HVO/WCOC Winter Series 2021Brown WPR North WS#8 (6) Green WPR North WS#8 (3) Red WPR North WS#8 (4)
Jan 24, 2021QOC WheatonBlue (24) Brown (40) Green (38) Orange (34) Red (11) White (23) Yellow (30)
Jan 23, 2021OCIN TROL WARS Big Bone Lick State Historic ParkOCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_1 White (15) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_2 Yellow (26) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_3 Orange (12) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_4 Brown (20) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_5 Green (21) OCIN_Big_Bone_Lick_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_6 Red (21)
Jan 23, 2021OLOU 2021 Winter GoGo Series #4Advanced (19) Beginner (23)
Jan 18, 2021Georgia Navigator Cup :: Sweetwater Creek SP & Dauset TrailsBlue (8) BrownX (4) Green (10) Orange (13) Red (2) Yellow (2)
Jan 18, 2021Tomis Kompass-OL-Training KW3Alle (3)
Jan 17, 2021Georgia Navigator Cup :: Sweetwater Creek SP & Dauset TrailsBlue (4) BrownX (10) BrownY (1) Green (24) Orange (11) Red (3) Yellow (7)
Jan 17, 2021OCIN TROL WARS 8 - Indian CreekOCIN_Indian_Creek_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_1 White (7) OCIN_Indian_Creek_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_2 Yellow (18) OCIN_Indian_Creek_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_3 Orange (19) OCIN_Indian_Creek_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_4 Brown (16) OCIN_Indian_Creek_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_5 Green (24) OCIN_Indian_Creek_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_6 Red (12)
Jan 16, 2021Georgia Navigator Cup :: Sweetwater Creek SP & Dauset TrailsBlue (7) Brown-X (15) Brown-Y (7) Green (35) Orange (31) Red (8) Yellow (16)
Jan 16, 2021OLOU 2021 Winter GoGo Series #3Advanced (28) Beginner (29)
Jan 11, 2021HVO/WCOC Winter Series 2021Ratlum Mt. WS#7 (6)
Jan 10, 2021BOK Occoneechee MountainBrown (16) Green (12) Red (13)
Jan 9, 20212. Winter-OL 2020Lang Schwer (6)
Jan 9, 2021OCIN TROL WARS 7 at Miami WoodsOCIN_Miami_Woods_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_1 - White (9) OCIN_Miami_Woods_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_2 - Yellow (24) OCIN_Miami_Woods_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_3 - Orange (16) OCIN_Miami_Woods_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_4 - Brown (22) OCIN_Miami_Woods_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_5 - Green (27) OCIN_Miami_Woods_TROL-WARS_Jan_2021_6 - Red (14)
Jan 9, 2021OLOU 2021 Winter GoGo Series #2Advanced (23) Beginner (30)
Jan 9, 2021UNO Carye Woods BYOMBrown (1) Green (3) Orange (1)
Jan 8, 2021HVO/WCOC Winter Series 2021Brown Sessions Woods WS#6 (2) Green Sessions Woods WS#6 (1) Red Sessions Woods WS#6 (6)
Jan 6, 2021Wielands Sterne-Stadt-OLlang (1)
Jan 3, 2021ACT Sprint 1 2021Course A BDC (1)
Jan 3, 2021QOC Kings LandingBeige (15) Brown (32) Orange (26) White (6) Yellow (12)
Jan 2, 2021OLOU 2021 Winter GoGo Series #1Advanced (23) Beginner (24)
Jan 1, 2021HVO/WCOC Winter Series 2021Brown Dater Mt WS#5 (2) Green Dater Mt WS#5 (3) Red Dater Mt WS#5 (7)
Jan 1, 2021OCIN New Year's OrienteeringOCIN_New_Years_Day_NOT-TROL-WARS_Jan_20211 White (5) OCIN_New_Years_Day_NOT-TROL-WARS_Jan_20212 Yellow (8) OCIN_New_Years_Day_NOT-TROL-WARS_Jan_20213 Orange (4) OCIN_New_Years_Day_NOT-TROL-WARS_Jan_20214 Brown (10) OCIN_New_Years_Day_NOT-TROL-WARS_Jan_20215 Green (9) OCIN_New_Years_Day_NOT-TROL-WARS_Jan_20216 Red (10)