Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Race Splits: 2022

Splits?

Orienteers usually take their intermediate times (splits) at each control point, and compare them with other runners after the race in order to get an idea of how well they ran each leg of the course, or where they lost time.

Attackpoint makes it easy to compare splits in table or graphical formats.

Splits are for finished races. For upcoming stuff, see events

Get Started

Use this page to browse to the race/course you have splits from.

You may need to add the race if it is not already listed.

Then you may enter your splits from the race, or claim them if event organizers have already uploaded e-punch results.

May 25Traditional Meet at U-MedGreen (5) Orange (10) Red (10) White (5) Yellow (4)
May 22ACT MTBO #2 Majura PinesLong (20) Medium (21) Novice (1) Short (12)
May 22Bush 3 Wundabiniring MD OYH1 (18) H2 (5) H3 (19) H4 (18) Moderate (9) VE (2)
May 22NEOC: Great Brook Farm NREBlue (6) Brown (40) Green (24) Orange (11) Red (13) White (10) Yellow (8)
May 22QOC Lake NeedwoodBlue (14) Brown (32) Green (20) Orange (32) Red (9) White (13) Yellow (38)
May 22Sage StompLong - Advanced (14) Long - Beginner (4) Long - Elite (15) Long - Expert (20) Long - Intermediate (7)
May 22Vic Autumn-Spring 4: Glenlyon1 (17) 2 (30) 3 (48) 4 (10) 5 (21) Score (2)
May 22WCOC - Hoyt Scout ReservationIntro (5) Sprint 1 (4) Sprint 2 (5) Sprint 3 (4)
May 21ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, Campbell ParkEasy (18) Moderate 1 (54) Moderate 2 (58) Very Easy (15)
May 21Bendigo Bush 6 - Wildflower Drive1 (4) 2 (13) 3 (20) 4 (6) 5 (10)
May 21ROC - Rotary Sunshine CampBeginner (5) Intermediate (5) Long Advanced (18) Novice (2) Short Advanced (9)
May 21Sage StompAdvanced (10) Beginner (7) Elite (16) Expert (22) Intermediate (14)
May 19CSU/NEOC: Edmands Park, Thursday Park Orienteering Series #4Long (35) Short (6)
May 17OLOU 2022 Summer GoGo Series #1 Sprint #1 (21) Sprint #2 (16) Sprint #3 (15)
May 15CascadeOC Ultimate #5 - Teanaway Forks (Long)Beginner (6) Intermediate (11) Long Adv (15) Med Adv (11) Short Adv (28)
May 15GAOC Local Meet :: McIntosh ReserveBrown (14) Green (6) Memory (14) Orange (13) Red (15) Silver (3) Yellow (8)
May 15GrizO Pattee CanyonAdvanced (8) Advanced Beginner (4) beginner (7) Intermediate (2)
May 15Macedon CATIEasy (21) Moderate (12)
May 15Orienteering Rocks! - NE OhioGreen (6) Mega Red (14) Orange (3) White (8) Yellow (9)
May 15Parc Marcelin WilsonIntermediare 2 (1)
May 15QOC Upper MarlboroBlue (5) Brown (22) Green (39) Orange (21) Red (11) White (6) Yellow (13)
May 15Vic MTBO Sprint / Middle Distance / Long Distance ChampionshipsLong 1 (7) Long 2 (12) Long 3 (14) Long 4 (17) Long 5 (2) Long 6 (2)
May 15WCOC - AnsoniaBrown (5) Green (7) Red (2) White (2) Yellow (6)
May 14RMOC Bear Creek Lake ParkGreen (20) Orange (18) Red (29) White (8) Yellow (15)
May 14Run the Rotary NRE (EMPO)Blue (1) Brown (20) Green (9) Orange (3) Red (4) White (2)
May 14Vic MTBO Sprint / Middle Distance / Long Distance ChampionshipsMiddle 1 (6) Middle 2 (14) Middle 3 (18) Middle 4 (17) Middle 6 (3) Sprint 1 (7) Sprint 2 (12) Sprint 3 (16) Sprint 4 (14) Sprint 5 (1) Sprint 6 (3)
May 14VOC Wind Creek SP : local meet & annual cookoutGREEN (3) ORANGE (14) RED (10) YELLOW (7)
May 12CSU/NEOC: Historic Beaver Brook, Thursday Park Orienteering Series #3Long (39) Short (7)
May 11McHugh CreekGreen (7) Orange (8) Red (10) White (4) Yellow (11)
May 82022 BillygoatBillygoat (71) Kid Goat (17)
May 8Bush 2 Yetar SpringE (9) H2 (15) H3 (18) H4 (22) H5 (21) M (12) VE (4)
May 8DVOA French Creek State Park CentralC1 White (7) C10 BLUE (4) C4 Yellow (11) C6 Orange (7) C7 Brown (18) C8 GREEN (12) C9 RED (6)
May 8MNOC Interstate State ParkBrown (8) Green (12) Orange (8) Red (13) White (32) Yellow (17)
May 8Promenade BelleriveIntermediare 2 (1) Score O (1)
May 8QOC OccoquanBlue (4) Brown (28) Green (20) Orange (16) Red (7) White (5) Yellow (13)
May 8Vic MTBO 2 - Mt Robertson, KinglakeCourse 1 (6) Course 2 (10) Course 3 (8) Course 4 (7)
May 7Bendigo Bush 4 - Sedgwick North1 (11) 2 (21) 3 (11) 4 (9) 5 (2)
May 7GAOC Local Meet :: Tugaloo State ParkBrown (2) Green (8) Orange (7) Red (5) Silver (2) Yellow (2)
May 7ROC - Overlook NRE Blue (13) Brown (34) Green (26) Orange (1) Red (15) White (1) Yellow (4)
May 7The Campus Urban #8 GOC leagueExplorer (13) Men (35) Women (18)
May 5CSU/NEOC: Franklin Park, Thursday Park Orienteering Series #2Long Sprint (28) Short Sprint  (7)
May 4Breakup OrienteeringGreen (6) Orange (9) Red (6) White (3) Yellow  (3)
May 2Western Cape Orienteering FestivalM12 (3) M16 (2) M20 (1) M21A (17) M40 (3) M50 (6) M60 (6) M70 (2) M80 (2) Novice Course (8) Technical Course (3) W12 (2) W16 (2) W21A (5) W35 (5) W45 (4) W55 (3) W65 (1) W75 (1)
May 1ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Boboyan DivideEasy (6) Hard 1 (3) Hard 2 (3) Hard 3 (7) Hard 4 (32) Hard 5 (10) Moderate 1 (5) Moderate 2 (12) Very Easy (2)
May 1Bush 1 Mt ObservationE (10) H1 (9) H1/H2 (13) H3 (30) H4 (15) M (13) VE (4)
May 1GrizO Big Arm State ParkAdv Beginner (11) Advanced (6) Beginner (8) Intermediate (7) Score Course (1)
May 1OOC Nakkertok Spring 2022Beginner (14) Intermediate (31) Long-Adv (17) Short Adv (37)
May 1Vic Autumn-Spring 3 - Sailors Diggings, Daylesford1 (15) 2 (26) 3 (38) 4 (10) 5 (2)
May 1Western Cape Orienteering FestivalM12 (3) M16 (1) M20 (2) M21A (12) M40 (3) M50 (7) M60 (5) M70 (2) M80 (1) Novice Course - Long (4) Novice Course - Short (2) Technical Course (3) W12 (2) W16 (3) W21A (6) W35 (5) W45 (5) W55 (3) W65 (1) W75 (1)
Apr 30Bendigo Bush 3 - Dead Bullock Gully1 (12) 2 (12) 3 (17) 4 (9) 5 (5)
Apr 30MNOC William O'Brienbrown (14) green (3) orange (17) red (12) white (32) yellow (17)
Apr 30QOC Patapsco GraniteBlue (15) Brown (34) FoxO (1) Green (21) Orange (22) Red (11) White (6) Yellow (13)
Apr 30RMOC Chatfield State ParkGreen (23) Orange (24) Red (22) White (7) Yellow (19)
Apr 30Western Cape Orienteering FestivalM12 (2) M16 (4) M20 (2) M21A (12) M40 (5) M50 (7) M60 (7) M70 (2) M80 (2) Novice Course (8) Technical Course (4) W12 (2) W16 (1) W21A (7) W35 (5) W45 (4) W55 (3) W75 (1)
Apr 28CSU/NEOC: Fresh Pond, Thursday Park Orienteering Series #1Fresh Pond - long (24) Fresh Pond - Short (5)
Apr 27Test importYellow (2)
Apr 24Bunbury CBD SprintEasy Short (8) Long Hard (18) Short Hard (11)
Apr 24DVOA Willows & Skunk HollowBrown (16) Flat White (1) Green (11) Orange (15) White (12) Yellow (14)
Apr 24GAOC Local Meet :: Moore's Bridge ParkPOSTAESTAM (9) YELLOW (5)
Apr 24GrizO Lone PineAdvanced (3) Advanced Beginner (5) Beginner (8) Intermediate (6)
Apr 24MelBushO 2 - Tikalara Park, TemplestoweCourse 1 - Long Hard (17) Course 2 - Medium Hard (26) Course 3 - Short Hard (13) Course 4 - Moderate (25) Course 5 - Easy (11)
Apr 24OOC March Highlands 2022Intermediate (32) Long Adv (11) Novice (9) Short Adv (52)
Apr 24SMOC Bishop LakeBrown (12) Green (8) Orange (18) Red (13) White (7) Yellow (12)
Apr 24St Stithians Urban #7 2022Explorer (16) Men (33) Women (27)
Apr 24TriState Sprint Orienteering ChampionshipSprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_AAAA (4) Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_ABAB (4) Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BABA (4) Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_A Final v6_BBBB (5) Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_AA (8) Sprint_Final_by_course_variation_B Final v1_BB (10) Sprint_Qual_Initial Sprint (37) Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_1 - Yellow (4) Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_2 - Orange (10) Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_3 - Brown (13) Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_4 - Green (9) Sprint_Relay_individual_courses_5 - Red (3)
Apr 24Vic MTBO 1 - Creswick Forest South1 (9) 2 (4) 3 (12) 4 (6)
Apr 24West Point Annual National Ranking EventLong - Blue (16) Long - Brown-X (32) Long - Brown-Y (15) Long - Green-X (31) Long - Green-Y (18) Long - Orange (8) Long - Rec-Orange (4) Long - Rec-White (1) Long - Rec-Yellow (12) Long - Red (27) Long - White (1) Long - Yellow (7)
Apr 23Bendigo - Ironstone Hill1 (6) 2 (7) 3 (10) 4 (4) 5 (11)
Apr 23CAOC Red Gate WoodsGreen (15) Orange (14) White (3) Yellow (7)
Apr 23Evedon Ridge (SWOT Bush Series 1)Easy (13) H3 (8) H4 (9) H5 (12)
Apr 23MNOC French Park Skills ClinicOrange 2022 (84) White  (81) Yellow (65)
Apr 23West Point Annual National Ranking EventMiddle - Blue (16) Middle - Brown-X (33) Middle - Brown-Y (15) Middle - Green-X (26) Middle - Green-Y (19) Middle - Orange (10) Middle - Red (31) Middle - White (3) Middle - Yellow (13) Sprint - Blue (15) Sprint - Brown (40) Sprint - Green (33) Sprint - Orange (12) Sprint - Red (26) Sprint - White (4) Sprint - Yellow (10)
Apr 21Gold Coast - Sprint weekendThe Spit - Easy (14) The Spit - Hard Long (56) The Spit - Hard Medium (65) The Spit - Hard Short (30) The Spit - Moderate (19) The Spit - Very Easy (11)
Apr 18Easter 3 DaysDay 3 Course 10 (42) Day 3 Course 11 (50) Day 3 Course 12A (49) Day 3 Course 12B (50) Day 3 Course 13 (32) Day 3 Course 14 (16) Day 3 Course 15 (39) Day 3 Course 16 (18) Day 3 Course 17 (31) Day 3 Course 18 (27) Day 3 Course 5 (12) Day 3 Course 6 (29) Day 3 Course 7 (14) Day 3 Course 9 (48)
Apr 17Easter 3 DaysDay 2 Course 1 (22) Day 2 Course 10 (42) Day 2 Course 11 (52) Day 2 Course 12A (50) Day 2 Course 12B (51) Day 2 Course 13 (33) Day 2 Course 14 (16) Day 2 Course 15 (44) Day 2 Course 16 (19) Day 2 Course 3 (23) Day 2 Course 5 (11) Day 2 Course 6 (31) Day 2 Course 7 (17) Day 2 Course 9 (49)
Apr 17GAOC Local Meet :: FDR State ParkBrown (4) Green (6) Orange (2) Red (6) Silver (4) Yellow (2)
Apr 17John Abbott Collegecourse 3 (1)
Apr 16CAOC Stoney RunOrange (9) Red (12) White (11) Yellow (10)
Apr 16DVOA Four Mile Circle, Brendon Byrne State ForestBlue (3) Brown (17) Green (7) Orange (5) Red (5) White (4) Yellow (10)
Apr 16Easter 3 DaysDay 1 Course 1 (24) Day 1 Course 10 (44) Day 1 Course 11 (53) Day 1 Course 12A (51) Day 1 Course 12B (52) Day 1 Course 13 (32) Day 1 Course 14 (18) Day 1 Course 15 (48) Day 1 Course 16 (22) Day 1 Course 17 (33) Day 1 Course 18 (32) Day 1 Course 2 (21) Day 1 Course 3 (23) Day 1 Course 4 (18) Day 1 Course 5 (11) Day 1 Course 6 (32) Day 1 Course 7 (16) Day 1 Course 8 (30) Day 1 Course 9 (50)
Apr 16GrizO Lion Mountain ScrambleAdvanced (1) Beginner (7) Intermediate (6) Starter (2)
Apr 16QOC UMD College ParkA West (63) B East (52) C South (38)
Apr 16RMOC Cherry Creek State ParkGREEN (14) ORANGE (16) RED (17) White (8) Yellow (10)
Apr 16TSN: Box CanyonGreen (4) Orange (13) Red (4) White (2) Yellow (7)
Apr 16VOC Oak Mtn SP @ Fishing LakesGREEN (5) ORANGE (6) RED (11) YELLOW (3)
Apr 16WCOC Wolf DenBR0WN (6) GREEN (4) ORANGE (1) Red (5) SHORT (2)
Apr 15Easter 3 DaysPrologue 1 - Hard 1 (162) Prologue 2 - Hard 2 (200) Prologue 3 - Easy (68)
Apr 10DVOA Warwick County ParkBROWN (17) GREEN (18) ORANGE (17) RED (10) WHITE (4) YELLOW (14)
Apr 10Enfield SFCourse 1 Hard (20) Course 2 Hard (21) Course 3 Hard (31) Course 4 Moderate (1) Course 5 Very Easy (4)
Apr 10GAOC Local Meet :: Dauset TrailsBrown (14) Green (11) Orange (17) Red (12) Silver (5) Yellow (7)
Apr 10GrizO Soft RockAdvanced (5) Advanced Beginner (5) Beginner (12) Intermediate (4)
Apr 10Kent State University - NE OhioGreen (8) Orange (10) Red (11) White (2) Yellow (6)
Apr 10QOC Fountainhead WestBlue (7) Brown (29) Green (29) Orange (20) Red (12) White (10) Yellow (20)
Apr 10SMOC OrtonvilleBrown (7) Green (16) Orange (16) Red (12) White (1) Yellow (17)
Apr 10SVO Gifford Pinchot State ParkGreen (1) Red (1)
Apr 9Bendigo Bush 2 - Mt Egbert - The GranitesCourse 1 (13) Course 2 (12) Course 3 (10) Course 4 (5)
Apr 9Jackal Creek GC Urban #6 2022Explorer (10) Men (32) Women (17)
Apr 32022 Wildfire Autumn Classics; NOL4-5, ACTL1-2Day2 Long Course 1 (14) Day2 Long Course 10 (7) Day2 Long Course 11 (6) Day2 Long Course 12 (9) Day2 Long Course 13 (4) Day2 Long Course 2 (20) Day2 Long Course 3 (24) Day2 Long Course 4 (27) Day2 Long Course 5 (28) Day2 Long Course 6 (34) Day2 Long Course 7 (21) Day2 Long Course 8 (14) Day2 Long Course 9 (11)
Apr 3DVOA Hawk Mountain Scout ReservationBrown (9) Green (10) Orange (7) Red (5) White (11) Yellow (10)
Apr 3GlendasanBlue (28) Brown (14) Green (22) Light Green (22) Orange (6) Red (3) Yellow (4)
Apr 3MelBushO 1 - Candlebark Park (from Westerfolds), Lwr TemplestoweCourse 1 Long Hard (22) Course 2 Medium hard (23) Course 3 Short Hard (15) Course 4 Moderate (30) Course 5 Very Easy (18)
Apr 3OCIN Flying Pig XXIV - 2022 Junior NationalsOCIN_FP2022_Sunday_Classic_2022-04-03_1 White (17) OCIN_FP2022_Sunday_Classic_2022-04-03_10 Red (41) OCIN_FP2022_Sunday_Classic_2022-04-03_11 Blue (14) OCIN_FP2022_Sunday_Classic_2022-04-03_2 Yellow (32) OCIN_FP2022_Sunday_Classic_2022-04-03_3 Orange A (19) OCIN_FP2022_Sunday_Classic_2022-04-03_4 Orange B (19) OCIN_FP2022_Sunday_Classic_2022-04-03_5 Brown A (11) OCIN_FP2022_Sunday_Classic_2022-04-03_6 Brown B (36) OCIN_FP2022_Sunday_Classic_2022-04-03_7 Green A (14) OCIN_FP2022_Sunday_Classic_2022-04-03_8 Green B (18) OCIN_FP2022_Sunday_Classic_2022-04-03_9 Green C (30)
Apr 3QOC Little BennettBlue (9) Brown (36) Green (34) Orange (34) Red (10) White (12) Yellow (29)
Apr 3SMOC Huron MeadowsBrown (7) Green (10) Orange (18) Red (9) White (4) Yellow (12)
Apr 22022 Wildfire Autumn Classics; NOL 4, ACTL 1 / 5, ACTL 2Course 1 (22) Course 10 (6) Course 11 (8) Course 12 (8) Course 13 (6) Course 2 (21) Course 3 (28) Course 4 (28) Course 5 (33) Course 6 (35) Course 7 (20) Course 8 (16) Course 9 (10)
Apr 2Bendigo Bush 1 - Mt Alexander1 (12) 2 (15) 3 (19) 4 (6) 5 (14)
Apr 2OCIN Flying Pig XXIV - 2022 Junior NationalsOCIN_FP2022_Saturday_Classic_2022-04-02_10_Red (42) OCIN_FP2022_Saturday_Classic_2022-04-02_11_Blue (12) OCIN_FP2022_Saturday_Classic_2022-04-02_1_White (16) OCIN_FP2022_Saturday_Classic_2022-04-02_2_Yellow (27) OCIN_FP2022_Saturday_Classic_2022-04-02_3_OrangeA (24) OCIN_FP2022_Saturday_Classic_2022-04-02_4_OrangeB (16) OCIN_FP2022_Saturday_Classic_2022-04-02_5_BrownA (15) OCIN_FP2022_Saturday_Classic_2022-04-02_6_BrownB (36) OCIN_FP2022_Saturday_Classic_2022-04-02_7_GreenA (16) OCIN_FP2022_Saturday_Classic_2022-04-02_8_GreenB (19) OCIN_FP2022_Saturday_Classic_2022-04-02_9_GreenC (29)
Apr 1OCIN Flying Pig XXIV - 2022 Junior NationalsOCIN_FP2022_Friday_Middle_2022-04-01_1 White (13) OCIN_FP2022_Friday_Middle_2022-04-01_10 Red (23) OCIN_FP2022_Friday_Middle_2022-04-01_11 Blue (12) OCIN_FP2022_Friday_Middle_2022-04-01_2 Yellow (21) OCIN_FP2022_Friday_Middle_2022-04-01_3 Orange A (11) OCIN_FP2022_Friday_Middle_2022-04-01_4 Orange B (12) OCIN_FP2022_Friday_Middle_2022-04-01_5 Brown A (9) OCIN_FP2022_Friday_Middle_2022-04-01_6 Brown B (31) OCIN_FP2022_Friday_Middle_2022-04-01_7 Green A (15) OCIN_FP2022_Friday_Middle_2022-04-01_8 Green B (17) OCIN_FP2022_Friday_Middle_2022-04-01_9 Green C (15)
Mar 272022 Australian MTBO ChampionshipsLong Course 1 (7) Long Course 2 (17) Long Course 3 (26) Long Course 4 (14) Long Course 5 (8)
Mar 27BAOC: Point PinoleLong Orange (46) Orange (21) White (6) Yellow (19)
Mar 27GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek SP EastBrown (9) Green (11) Orange (17) Red (19) Silver (2) Yellow (5)
Mar 27MNOC Lebanon HillsBrown (13) Green (7) Orange (38) Red (18) White (15) Yellow (71)
Mar 27NavDash 3 Whiteman ParkEasy (11) Long (45) Short (28)
Mar 27QOC PWF Day-OBeige (9) Blue (6) Brown (22) Green (16) Orange (15) Red (15) White (3) Yellow (14)
Mar 262022 Australian MTBO ChampionshipsMiddle Course 1 (6) Middle Course 2 (14) Middle Course 3 (26) Middle Course 4 (16) Middle Course 5 (7) Sprint Course 1 (7) Sprint Course 2 (12) Sprint Course 3 (24) Sprint Course 4 (13) Sprint Course 5 (10)
Mar 26DVOA Tyler State ParkBrown (26) Orange (14) White (20) Yellow (36)
Mar 26OLOU Scout-O 2022Brown (8) Green (18) Orange (19) White (34) Yellow (50) Yellow Bonus (13)
Mar 26QOC PWF Happyland Night-OBeginner (20) Intermediate (29) Long Advanced (16) Short Advanced (26)
Mar 26TSN: Reid ParkPark-O (14)
Mar 25Kyalami GC Urban #5 2022Explorer (23) Men (34) Women (21)
Mar 20DVOA Big Woods National EventBlue (20) Brown X (39) Brown Y (16) Green X (34) Green Y (22) Orange (26) Red (29) White (5) Yellow (15)
Mar 20GAOC Local Meet :: Chattahoochee Bend SPBrown (7) Green (4) Orange (13) Red (10) White (2) Yellow (1)
Mar 20NE Ohio Sippo LakeGreen (14) Orange (6) White (4) Yellow (2)
Mar 20NSW State League 2Easy (8) Hard 1 (15) Hard 2 (30) Hard 3A (25) Hard 3B (40) Hard 4 (34) Hard 5 (11) Moderate (13) Very Easy (14)
Mar 20Vic Autumn-Spring 1 - Lauder Mine, Sandon SF, Newstead1 (19) 2 (35) 3 (51) 4 (7)
Mar 20Wild Goose Chase 5k, 10k Candlestick Point SRA10k (13) 5k (11)
Mar 19DVOA Big Woods National EventBlue (18) Brown X (42) Brown Y (15) Green X (34) Green Y (20) Orange (26) Red (34) White (7) Yellow (18)
Mar 19NSW Sprint Champs 2022Easy (5) Hard 1 (14) Hard 2A (17) Hard 2B (33) Hard 3A (41) Hard 3B (15) Hard 4 (13) Moderate (10) Very Easy (7)
Mar 19VOC Tranquility LakeGreen (7) Orange (7) Red (8) Yellow (5)
Mar 18Le P"tit Train du Nord10km. free style (V), Loppet (1)
Mar 16Intro to Orienteering Sprint Series - Round #3 - ScrantonLong Course (15) Short (22)
Mar 14Melbourne Sprint WeekendRace 5 C2 (13) Race 5 C3 (51) Race 5 C4 (45) Race 5 C5 (37) Race 5 C6 (11) Race 6 C1 (23) Race 6 C2 (23) Race 6 C3 (45) Race 6 C4 (43) Race 6 C5 (36) Race 6 C6 (12)
Mar 13BOK Eno River State Park OPENBrown (15) Green (5) Orange (4) Red (8) White (14) Yellow (9)
Mar 13CAOC The ForgeGreen (7) Orange (11) Red (14) White (8) Yellow (10)
Mar 13GAOC Local Meet :: Hard Labor Creek State ParkBrown (4) DONUT (6) Green (3) Red (10) Silver (3) White (7) Yellow (3)
Mar 13GrizO Blue MountainAdvanced (8) Advanced Beginner (2) Beginner (7) Intermediate (2)
Mar 13Melbourne Sprint WeekendRace 3 C1 (54) Race 3 C2 (62) Race 3 C3 (57) Race 3 C4 (50) Race 3 C5 (37) Race 3 C6 (16) Race 4 C1 (1) Race 4 C2 (14) Race 4 C3 (51) Race 4 C4 (46) Race 4 C5 (35) Race 4 C6 (16)
Mar 13NavDash 2 ClaisebrookEasy (7) Long (44) Short (27)
Mar 13OOC Ski Heritage EastEast (5) Full SHE (9) Score-O (4) West (6)
Mar 13Possum Trot XXI WeekendFull Possum Trot (11) Half Possum Trot (12) The Possum Drop (10)
Mar 12CascadeOC Ultimate #1 - Hamlin Park (Night-O)Beginner (9) Intermediate (25) Long Advanced (28) Short Advanced (43)
Mar 12Melbourne Sprint WeekendRace 1 C1 (54) Race 1 C2 (59) Race 1 C3 (57) Race 1 C4 (50) Race 1 C5 (40) Race 1 C6 (16) Race 2 C1 (55) Race 2 C2 (63) Race 2 C3 (49) Race 2 C4 (50) Race 2 C5 (34) Race 2 C6 (12)
Mar 12Possum Trot XXI WeekendLong Sprint (21)
Mar 9Intro to Orienteering Sprint Series - Round #2 - Brighton High SchoolLong Course (15) Short Course (18)
Mar 7OSL Final Walter Sisulu Botanical GardensJB (28) JG (34) SB (21) SG (25)
Mar 6DVOA Core Creek ParkBlue (10) Brown (18) Green (26) Orange (19) Red (9) White (13) Yellow (18)
Mar 6GAOC Local Meet :: Joe Kurz WMABrown (7) Green (4) Orange (10) Red (10) White (4) Yellow (15)
Mar 6HVO WCOC Winter Series 2022Coop Sawmill O-range 7.8km (1)
Mar 6MFR Sprints 2: SandringhamA (44) B (9)
Mar 6OLOU 2022 Winter GoGo Series #8Advanced (24) Beginner (20)
Mar 6OOC Nakkertok Ski-OLong (15) Short (6) Snowshoe (3)
Mar 6QOC Hemlock OverlookBlue (14) Brown (46) Green (32) Orange (27) Red (22) White (6) Yellow (27)
Mar 5HVO WCOC Winter Series 2022WS#7 Ward Pound Ridge Brown (1) WS#7 Ward Pound Ridge Green (1) WS#7 Ward Pound Ridge Red (3)
Mar 5OCIN Hisey Park TROL/WARS 15OCIN_Hisey_Park_TROL-WARS_Mar_2022_1 White (9) OCIN_Hisey_Park_TROL-WARS_Mar_2022_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_Hisey_Park_TROL-WARS_Mar_2022_3 Orange (9) OCIN_Hisey_Park_TROL-WARS_Mar_2022_4 Brown (21) OCIN_Hisey_Park_TROL-WARS_Mar_2022_5 Green (20) OCIN_Hisey_Park_TROL-WARS_Mar_2022_6 Red (7)
Mar 2Intro to Orienteering Sprint Series - Round #1 - Hawkins ElementaryLong (11) Short (15)
Feb 27ACT MTBO Series #1: Bruce RidgeLong (24) Middle (21) Short (5)
Feb 27BAOC: CaleroBlue (10) Brown (13) Green (22) Orange (28) Red (11) White (12) Yellow (36)
Feb 27CronybyrneBlue (40) Brown (24) Green (39) Light Green (25) Orange (4) Red (2) Yellow (14)
Feb 27GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkORANGE (8) YELLOW (1)
Feb 27NavDash 1 Kuljak (Black Swan) IslandEasy (10) Long (35) Short (34)
Feb 27OCIN TROL WARS Mt Airy ForestOCIN_Mt_Airy_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_1 White (8) OCIN_Mt_Airy_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_2 Yellow (19) OCIN_Mt_Airy_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_3 Orange (9) OCIN_Mt_Airy_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_4 Brown (17) OCIN_Mt_Airy_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_5 Green (16) OCIN_Mt_Airy_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_6 Red (10)
Feb 27OLOU 2022 Winter GoGo Series #7Advanced (22) Beginner (25)
Feb 27OOC Ski-O Pine Lodge Pontiac 2022Long Ski-O (9) Short Ski-O (4) Snowshoe-O (4)
Feb 27QOC Patapsco AvalonBeige (25) Blue (25) Brown (44) Green (44) Orange (42) Red (17) White (11) Yellow (26)
Feb 27Southwest Spring Week (SWSW)First Water Blue (6) First Water Brown/Green (27) First Water Lukas Yellow (1) First Water Orange (8) First Water Red (15) First Water Yellow (5)
Feb 27Sydney Sprint 1 Middle HeadLong (47) Short (16)
Feb 27Urban #4 SouthdownsExplorer (14) Men (42) Women (28)
Feb 26GAOC Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain State ParkBROWN (8) GREEN (22) ORANGE (28) RED (16) SILVER (6) WHITE (1) YELLOW (12)
Feb 26Southwest Spring Week (SWSW)Buckeye Hills Long (2) Buckeye Hills Short (2)
Feb 24Southwest Spring Week (SWSW)UA Sprint A (4) UA Sprint B (3)
Feb 23ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Bruce RidgeEasy (16) Moderate 1 (49) Moderate 2 (65) Very easy (6)
Feb 22Southwest Spring Week (SWSW)Ironwood Inaras Course (1) Ironwood Long (29) Ironwood Short (10)
Feb 21OSL 4 HeronbridgeJB (47) JG (73) SB (40) SG (44)
Feb 20CascadeOC Winter League Championships Race 2 - Ft. Casey State ParkBlue (18) Brown (3) Green X (19) Green Y (31) Orange X (21) Orange Y (21) Red (12) White (12) Yellow X (23) Yellow Y (25)
Feb 20GAOC Local Meet :: FDR State Park - DamBrown (5) Green (11) Orange (16) Red (16) White (3) Yellow (7)
Feb 20Gatineau Loppet10km. free style (1)
Feb 20HVO WCOC Winter Series 2022WS#6 Rockhouse Mountain Brown (1) WS#6 Rockhouse Mountain Green (2) WS#6 Rockhouse Mountain Red (1)
Feb 20OLOU 2022 Winter GoGo series #6Advanced (27) Beginner (31)
Feb 20Southwest Spring Week (SWSW)Javelin Hustle Medium (36) Javelin Hustle Short (24) Javelin Hustle Yellow (19)
Feb 20Wits Urban event 3Explorer (7) Men (39) Women (25)
Feb 19CascadeOC Winter League Championships Race 1 - Ft. Ebey State ParkBlue (16) Brown (6) Green X (21) Green Y (35) Orange X (20) Orange Y (21) Red (17) White (11) Yellow X (25) Yellow Y (25)
Feb 19Dana Peak ParkRed (9)
Feb 19ICO/OCIN Camp Bear Creek ICO_OCIN_Bear_Creek_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_1 White (19) ICO_OCIN_Bear_Creek_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_2 Yellow (14) ICO_OCIN_Bear_Creek_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_3 Orange (8) ICO_OCIN_Bear_Creek_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_4 Brown (10) ICO_OCIN_Bear_Creek_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_5 Green (16) ICO_OCIN_Bear_Creek_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_6 Red (9)
Feb 19Southwest Spring Week (SWSW)Blue (15) Brown (22) Green (34) Orange (25) Red (11) White (9) Yellow (23)
Feb 19VOC Double Oak Lake GREEN (14) ORANGE (11) RED (15) YELLOW (11)
Feb 16ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Aranda BushlandsEasy (18) Moderate 1 (48) Moderate 2 (68) Very Easy (5)
Feb 14Gauteng Schools League 2022 Delta ParkJB (40) JG (53) SB (42) SG (47)
Feb 14HVO WCOC Winter Series 2022WS#4 Blue Mountain Brown (1) WS#4 Blue Mountain Green (2) WS#4 Blue Mountain Red (3)
Feb 14OSL 3 Delta ParkJB (40) JG (53) SB (42) SG (47)
Feb 14OSL3 DeltaSG (1)
Feb 13CascadeOC CYA #4: The Bog Slog - NEW DATEJog (36) Slog (34)
Feb 13GAOC Local Meet :: Bert Adams Scout ReservationBROWN (8) GREEN (20) ORANGE (34) RED (21) SILVER (4) WHITE (3) YELLOW (30)
Feb 13GlenageentyGreen (19) Light Green (6) Orange (13) Red (8)
Feb 13Heronbridge College Urban#2 2022Explorer (11) Men (33) Women (21)
Feb 13OCIN Miami Univ Middletown Feb 2022OCIN_MUM_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_1 White (6) OCIN_MUM_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_2 Yellow (13) OCIN_MUM_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_3 Orange (11) OCIN_MUM_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_4 Brown (15) OCIN_MUM_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_5 Green (20) OCIN_MUM_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_6 Red (10)
Feb 13OLOU 2022 Winter GoGo Series #5 Advanced (29) Beginner (37)
Feb 13QOC Pohick Camp WilsonBlue (13) Brown (38) Green (18) Orange (17) Red (19) White (4) Yellow (16)
Feb 13RMOC 12th Annual Jim & Mil Plant Ski-OLong Course (13) Middle Course (17) Short Course (5)
Feb 12GrizO SkiO at BigforkLong (2) Medium (3) Score Course South (1) Short (6)
Feb 12Oxford City Race1 (57) 2 (76) 3 (57) 4 (61) 5 (29) 6 (16) 7 (14)
Feb 12Wild Goose Chase 5k, 10k Sonoma Maxwell Farms10k (11) 5k (29)
Feb 11HVO WCOC Winter Series 2022WS#5 Gay City SP Long (6) WS#5 Gay City SP Middle (3) WS#5 Gay City SP Short (1)
Feb 7OSL2 Pinnacle CollegeJB (39) JG (60) SB (37) SG (40)
Feb 6BAOC: Coyote Lake- Harvey Bear Ranch County ParkBlue (11) Brown (22) Green (23) Orange (22) Red (14) White (10) Yellow (22)
Feb 6GAOC Local Meet :: Sweetwater Creek State ParkBrown (10) Green (16) Orange (24) Red (15) Silver (3) Yellow (11)
Feb 6NE Ohio SNOW O'Green (16) Orange (4) Yellow (3)
Feb 6OLOU 2022 Winter GoGo Series #4Advanced (19) Beginner (21)
Feb 5CascadeOC Winter League #7 - Summit Trails1-Beg/Elem (21) 2-Middle School (54) 3-Adv Beg/JV Rookie (35) 4-Int/JV Female (41) 5-JV Male / JV IC (29) 6-Varsity HS (19) 7-Short Adv (44) 8-Long Adv/Coll (46)
Feb 5City of Lakes Loppet, Ski-OLong (19) Short (9)
Feb 5GrizO SkiO at LubrechtKiddo (6) Long (10) Medium (9) Short (6)
Feb 5OCIN Twelve Mile PreserveOCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_1 White (5) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_2 Yellow (5) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_3 Orange (7) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_4 Brown (13) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_5 Green (8) OCIN_Twelve_Mile_TROL-WARS_Feb_2022_6 Red (11)
Feb 5QOC Smokey GlenOrange (21) White (3) Yellow (18)
Feb 5Shackleford Banks, Elite eventBrown (7) Elite (6) Green (5) Red (5)
Jan 30Blackrock UrbanAdventure (23) Long (6) Medium (11) Short (23)
Jan 30GAOC Local Meet :: Mistletoe State ParkBrown (4) Green (6) Orange (10) Red (7) Silver (2) Yellow (11)
Jan 30OCIN Pyramid Hill Sculpture ParkOCIN_Pyramid_Hill_Park_TROL-WARS_Jan_2022_1 WHITE (14) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_Park_TROL-WARS_Jan_2022_2 YELLOW (14) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_Park_TROL-WARS_Jan_2022_3 ORANGE (12) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_Park_TROL-WARS_Jan_2022_4 BROWN (17) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_Park_TROL-WARS_Jan_2022_5 GREEN (20) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_Park_TROL-WARS_Jan_2022_6 RED (12) OCIN_Pyramid_Hill_Sculpture_Park_TROL-WARS_Jan_202 (14)
Jan 30OLOU 2022 Winter GoGo series #3 Advanced (22) Beginner (20)
Jan 30QOC WheatonBeige (9) Brown (38) Green (34) Orange (26) Red (26) White (28) Yellow (31)
Jan 30StJohns Urban#1 2022Explorer (23) Men (43) Women (30)
Jan 29McKinney Falls State ParkRed (15)
Jan 29Wild Goose Chase 5k, 10k Benicia SRA10k (18) 5k (24)
Jan 23OLOU 2022 Winter GoGo Series #2Advanced (22) Beginner (22)
Jan 22CascadeOC Winter League #6 - Big Finn Hill Park1-Beg/Elem (46) 2-Middle School (55) 3-Adv Beg/JV Rookie (16) 4-Int/JV Female (31) 5-JV Male/JV IC (21) 6-Varsity HS (23) 7-Short Adv (47) 8-Long Adv/Coll (55)
Jan 22Fort Lowell Park-OPark-O (24)
Jan 22OCIN Camp Friedlander TROL-WARS 9OCIN_Camp_Friedlander_TROL-WARS9_Jan_2021_1 White (11) OCIN_Camp_Friedlander_TROL-WARS9_Jan_2021_2 Yellow (11) OCIN_Camp_Friedlander_TROL-WARS9_Jan_2021_3 Orange (11) OCIN_Camp_Friedlander_TROL-WARS_9_Jan_2021_4 Brown (20) OCIN_Camp_Friedlander_TROL-WARS_9_Jan_2021_5 Green (24) OCIN_Camp_Friedlander_TROL-WARS_9_Jan_2021_6 Red (14)
Jan 22QOC Balls BluffBlue (11) Brown (31) FoxO (1) Green (21) Orange (29) Red (12) White (12) Yellow (11)
Jan 16GAOC Georgia Navigator Cup Forest 2-Day: FDR SPBlue (10) BrownX (11) BrownY (3) GreenX (22) GreenY (12) M21E (10) Orange (18) Red (17) Red 1:15K (4) W21E (5) Yellow (9)
Jan 16Koomba Kaos1 Kaotic (Hard) (22) 2 Konvoluted (Short Hard) (36) 3 Komplex (Moderate) (22) 4 Kruisy (Easy) (15)
Jan 16Pivot-O - NE Ohio - Camp Butler CVNP - Weekend 2green (9) orange (8) red (17)
Jan 15GAOC Georgia Navigator Cup Forest 2-Day: FDR SPBlue (13) BrownX (24) BrownY (8) GreenX (37) GreenY (15) M21E (16) Orange (49) Red (21) Red 1:15K (5) W21E (9) White (1) Yellow (22)
Jan 15Winter TrainingsBaldwin Hill Short (2) High Rock Long (1)
Jan 14GAOC Georgia Navigator Cup Sprint: University of West GeorgiaBlue (6) Brown-X (14) Brown-Y (4) Green-X (20) Green-Y (10) M21E (21) Orange (10) Red (8) W21E (12) White (1) Yellow (3)
Jan 9OLOU 2022 Winter GoGo Series #1 Advanced (22) Beginner (25)
Jan 9QOC Fountainhead EastBlue (21) Brown (25) Green (16) Orange (15) Red (17) White (1) Yellow (7)
Jan 8CascadeOC Winter League #5 - Shoreview Park / Shoreline College1-Beg/Elem (17) 2-Middle School (46) 3-Adv Beg/JV Rookie (35) 4-Int/JV Female (31) 5-JV Male/JV IC (27) 6-Varsity HS (22) 7-Short Adv (36) 8-Long Adv/Coll (58)
Jan 8OCIN MU Ecology Research CenterOCIN_MU-ERC_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_1 White (6) OCIN_MU-ERC_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_2 Yellow (15) OCIN_MU-ERC_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_3 Orange (17) OCIN_MU-ERC_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_4 Brown (18) OCIN_MU-ERC_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_5 Green (19) OCIN_MU-ERC_TROL-WARS_Dec_2021_6 Red (13)
Jan 8Wild Goose Chase 5k, 10k Martinez Shoreline10k (15) 5k (25)
Jan 2QOC GreenbeltBeige (12) Blue (11) Brown (34) Green (31) Orange (23) Red (16) White (8) Yellow (34)
Jan 1OCIN New Year's Orienteering 2021-22OCIN_New_Years_Day_2020_Gov_Bebb_1 White (2) OCIN_New_Years_Day_2020_Gov_Bebb_2 Yellow (12) OCIN_New_Years_Day_2020_Gov_Bebb_3 Orange (7) OCIN_New_Years_Day_2020_Gov_Bebb_4 Brown (12) OCIN_New_Years_Day_2020_Gov_Bebb_5 Green (10) OCIN_New_Years_Day_2020_Gov_Bebb_6 Red (5)