| | km | pace | pts | pl |
Sep 23, 2023 |
Bendigo Bush 16 - Korong Spur:1 |
|
|
74.3 |
3 |
Sep 16, 2023 |
Bendigo Bush 15 - Mount Kooyoora:1 |
|
|
|
|
Sep 3, 2023 |
Victorian Middle/Long Distance Championships - Mt Alexander, Harcourt:Long Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
Sep 2, 2023 |
Victorian Middle/Long Distance Championships - Mt Alexander, Harcourt:Middle Course 1 Hard |
|
|
|
|
Aug 20, 2023 |
Vic Series (Bush) 7 - Boundary Creek, Malmsbury:1 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 22, 2023 |
Bendigo Bush 11 - Smiths Reef:1 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 9, 2023 |
Ballarat Winter Series #3 Federation Uni:1 Long |
|
|
|
|
Jul 1, 2023 |
Bendigo Bush 9 - Virginia Hill:1 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 25, 2023 |
Ballarat Winter Series #1 Nerrina - FIRST ENTRY:Foot Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 10, 2023 |
Vic Series (Bush) 4 - Granite Hills, South Morang / 5 - Gellibrand Hill, Gr:Granite Hills 1 |
|
|
|
|
May 20, 2023 |
Bendigo Bush 5 - Psalm Singing Gully - Inglewood:1 |
|
|
64.4 |
4 |
May 6, 2023 |
NOL & Vic Series (Bush) 1/2 - Wattle Gully:NOL Middle M21 F |
|
|
68.5 |
6 |
May 6, 2023 |
NOL & Vic Series (Bush) 1/2 - Wattle Gully:NOL Middle M21 Q |
|
|
64.4 |
8 |
Feb 26, 2023 |
BendiGo ToDay (Boot Hill):Hagaby A 3.0 km and 10 km |
|
|
|
|
Feb 25, 2023 |
BendiGo ToDay (Boot Hill):Sprint A 3.0 km and 10 km |
|
|
|
|
Dec 4, 2022 |
Vic MTBO 5 - Saligari, Sandon SF, Newstead:Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
Nov 6, 2022 |
VicMTBO 7 - Eumeralla, Anglesea:Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
Oct 1, 2022 |
Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 2:Aus Long 1 |
|
|
75.5 |
4 |
Sep 30, 2022 |
Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 2:Aus Sprint 1 |
|
|
70.4 |
5 |
Sep 25, 2022 |
Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1:Aus Middle 1 |
|
|
66.6 |
4 |
Sep 24, 2022 |
Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1:OGP 1 |
|
|
68.0 |
6 |
Sep 24, 2022 |
Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1:Vic Middle 1 |
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2022 |
Vic Autumn-Spring 8 / 9:Day 2: C1 |
|
|
72.4 |
2 |
Sep 10, 2022 |
Vic Autumn-Spring 8 / 9:Day 1: C1 |
|
|
66.4 |
3 |
Aug 28, 2022 |
Vic Autumn-Spring 7 - Crocodile Res, Fryerstown:Course 1 - Hard long |
|
|
|
|
Aug 14, 2022 |
Vic Autumn-Spring 6 - Eppalock:1 |
|
|
|
|
Aug 13, 2022 |
Bendigo Bush 15 - Mosquito Creek:Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 31, 2022 |
Vic Autumn-Spring 5 - Deadman's Flat, Fryerstown:1 |
|
|
70.2 |
1 |
Jul 24, 2022 |
Ballarat Winter 4 - Nerrina North, Ballarat:1 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 23, 2022 |
Bendigo Bush 12 - Lyell Forest:Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 17, 2022 |
Ballarat winter 3: Woowookarung:1 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 10, 2022 |
Ballarat Winter 2: Brown Hill:1 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 18, 2022 |
Bendigo Bush 8 - One Tree Hill:Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
May 29, 2022 |
Victorian Middle Championships 2021 / Long Championships 2022:Long 1 |
|
|
71.5 |
4 |
May 28, 2022 |
Victorian Middle Championships 2021 / Long Championships 2022:Middle 1 |
|
|
|
|
May 22, 2022 |
Vic Autumn-Spring 4: Glenlyon:1 |
|
|
69.3 |
2 |
May 7, 2022 |
Bendigo Bush 4 - Sedgwick North:1 |
|
|
|
|
May 1, 2022 |
Vic Autumn-Spring 3 - Sailors Diggings, Daylesford:1 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 24, 2022 |
Vic MTBO 1 - Creswick Forest South:1 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 10, 2022 |
Enfield SF:Course 1 Hard |
|
|
70.8 |
2 |
Apr 9, 2022 |
Bendigo Bush 2 - Mt Egbert - The Granites:Course 1 |
|
|
70.0 |
2 |
Apr 2, 2022 |
Bendigo Bush 1 - Mt Alexander:1 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 20, 2022 |
Vic Autumn-Spring 1 - Lauder Mine, Sandon SF, Newstead:1 |
|
|
68.3 |
4 |
Mar 14, 2022 |
Melbourne Sprint Weekend:Race 6 C1 |
|
|
68.4 |
2 |
Mar 13, 2022 |
Melbourne Sprint Weekend:Race 3 C1 |
|
|
65.9 |
7 |
Mar 12, 2022 |
Melbourne Sprint Weekend:Race 2 C1 |
|
|
70.3 |
7 |
Mar 12, 2022 |
Melbourne Sprint Weekend:Race 1 C1 |
|
|
66.2 |
8 |
Jul 31, 2021 |
Bendigo Bush - Lockwood:Course 1 |
|
|
58.0 |
1 |
Jul 11, 2021 |
Ballarat Winter Series #2 - Cornish Hill, Daylesford:Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
May 15, 2021 |
NOL, ACT League #4-5, NSW SL #3-4: Broulee Dunes:NOL3-M21E |
|
|
65.1 |
8 |
May 8, 2021 |
Sedgwick North:Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 24, 2021 |
Middle Distance - Wiela-Bunyip Reach - NOL and WRE Event:Course 1 |
|
|
58.2 |
8 |
Mar 9, 2020 |
Melbourne Sprint Weekend:Race 6 C1 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 8, 2020 |
Melbourne Sprint Weekend:Race 4 C1 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 7, 2020 |
Melbourne Sprint Weekend:Race 2 C1 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 7, 2020 |
Melbourne Sprint Weekend:Race 1 C1 |
|
|
|
|
Oct 6, 2019 |
Oceania 2019:Course 1 |
|
|
70.9 |
7 |
Oct 5, 2019 |
Oceania 2019:1 |
|
|
64.2 |
6 |
Sep 29, 2019 |
Oceania 2019:Course 1 |
|
|
70.4 |
5 |
Sep 28, 2019 |
Oceania 2019:Course 1 |
|
|
71.8 |
6 |
Apr 27, 2019 |
Australian Middle Distance Championships:C1 |
|
|
70.4 |
5 |
Apr 26, 2019 |
Australian Sprint Championships:C1 |
|
|
73.6 |
6 |
Apr 22, 2019 |
Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 3:M21E |
|
|
67.0 |
8 |
Apr 21, 2019 |
Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 2:M21E |
|
|
66.3 |
7 |
Apr 20, 2019 |
Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 1:M21E |
|
|
68.2 |
7 |
Jun 12, 2017 |
2017 Australian 3 Days:Day 3 1 |
2.7 |
8:06 |
67.0 |
7 |
Jun 11, 2017 |
2017 Australian 3 Days:Day 2 Course 1 |
14.8 |
8:36 |
68.5 |
5 |
Jun 10, 2017 |
2017 Australian 3 Days:Day1 Course 1 |
6.7 |
8:12 |
64.4 |
9 |
Apr 15, 2017 |
Oceania Championships 2017:Long - Course Course 1 |
13.2 |
11:47 |
66.6 |
7 |
Apr 14, 2017 |
Oceania Championships 2017:Sprint - Course - 1 |
2.8 |
8:02 |
63.5 |
15 |
Mar 12, 2016 |
#Eurovision Melbourne Sprint Weekend:1 |
|
|
66.4 |
21 |
Apr 6, 2015 |
2015 Australian Three Days:Day 3 Course 1 |
|
|
77.7 |
9 |
Apr 4, 2015 |
2015 Australian Three Days:Day 1 Course 1 |
|
|
80.0 |
9 |
Apr 3, 2015 |
2015 Australian Three Days:Elite Prologue Course 1 |
|
|
77.5 |
14 |
Sep 29, 2014 |
Australian Sprint Championships:M21E |
|
|
73.1 |
14 |
Sep 28, 2014 |
Karrak Karnival:Aust MDC, Course M21E |
|
|
83.6 |
4 |
Sep 27, 2014 |
Karrak Karnival - Oz Champs:WA Long Champs, Course M21A |
|
|
74.8 |
9 |
Aug 2, 2014 |
Bendigo Night Champs:1 |
|
|
84.5 |
5 |
Apr 26, 2014 |
NSW Sprint Championships / NOL Sprint Relay / NSW Long Championships:NSW Long Champs Hard 1 |
12.0 |
6:35 |
84.7 |
8 |
Apr 21, 2014 |
Easter 2014:Day 3 1 Hard (4) |
|
|
|
|
Apr 20, 2014 |
Easter 2014:Day 2 Course 1 |
14.7 |
7:13 |
|
|
Apr 19, 2014 |
Easter 2014:Course 1 day1 |
5.1 |
7:44 |
85.1 |
12 |
Oct 6, 2013 |
Australian Middle Distance/Relay Championships:RELAY M21E |
|
|
68.3 |
17 |
Oct 5, 2013 |
Australian Middle Distance/Relay Championships:Oz Middle Course 1 |
|
|
80.5 |
15 |
Sep 29, 2013 |
Australian Sprint/Long Distance Championships:LONG Course 1 |
|
|
82.9 |
12 |
Sep 28, 2013 |
Aus Sprint :Course 1 |
|
|
69.0 |
22 |
Sep 28, 2013 |
Australian Sprint/Long Distance Championships:M21E |
|
|
70.2 |
16 |
Apr 1, 2013 |
Easter 2013:Day 3 M21E |
9.1 |
5:28 |
|
|
Mar 31, 2013 |
Easter 2013:Day 2 M21E |
|
|
|
|
Mar 30, 2013 |
Easter 2013:Day 1 Course 1 |
5.6 |
6:43 |
85.8 |
5 |
Mar 29, 2013 |
Easter 2013:Prologue Course 1 |
|
|
74.6 |
13 |
Mar 10, 2013 |
Adelaide NOL:Course 1 BBA |
|
|
|
|
Mar 9, 2013 |
Adelaide NOL:Course 1 |
|
|
70.9 |
12 |
Mar 9, 2013 |
Adelaide NOL:1C |
|
|
73.5 |
5 |
May 13, 2012 |
NOL Round 3 / WOC Selection Trial - 'Coalfields Classic':Long NOL 1 |
18.1 |
7:58 |
86.4 |
3 |
May 12, 2012 |
NOL Round 3 / WOC Selection Trial - 'Coalfields Classic':Middle NOL 1 |
6.4 |
7:22 |
80.5 |
13 |
May 12, 2012 |
NOL Round 3 / WOC Selection Trial - 'Coalfields Classic':NOL 1 |
|
|
79.0 |
14 |
May 6, 2012 |
2012 Victorian Sprint Championships:Course 1 |
2.8 |
5:58 |
78.8 |
4 |
Mar 11, 2012 |
Eureka Challenge, SILVA NOLs:Long Distance ME 7 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 10, 2012 |
Eureka Challenge, SILVA NOLs:Middle DistanceM Open Elite |
|
|
74.4 |
12 |
Mar 10, 2012 |
Eureka Challenge, SILVA NOLs:M Open Elite |
|
|
76.7 |
9 |
Oct 1, 2011 |
Oceania Long Distance Championships:Course 1 |
|
|
|
|
Sep 18, 2011 |
Victorian State Series #8:Course 3 |
9.8 |
6:52 |
|
|
Jul 31, 2011 |
Victorian State Series #6:Course 3 |
|
|
64.0 |
4 |
May 22, 2011 |
Australian WOC Trials Long:1 |
|
|
|
|
May 21, 2011 |
Australian WOC Trials Sprint:1 |
|
|
|
|
May 21, 2011 |
Australian WOC Trials:1 |
|
|
|
|