Archive • Sign in to add events • Events Map
December 2013 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Dec 30 – Jan 4, 2014 | W | BIG 5 O Week | 23 | Kaapschehoop, Mpumalanga, South Africa | |||||
January 2014 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | SOS New Year Novelty Blakes Wood | Little Baddow, Essex, GB | ||||||
Jan 1, 2014 | B | Nyårs-OL | Hässleholm S, Skåne, SE | ||||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | OCIN - Camp Timberhill - New Years Day-O | 12 | Hamilton, OH, US | |||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | VICO New Years Day-O | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | Happy New Year Orienteering | Newbridge, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #14 - Lindfield | 7 | Lindfield, NSW, AU | |||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | NGOC New Years Day Score - High Meadow | 2 | Berry Hill, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | New Years Day Festive | Mawbray, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | Urban Event | 1 | Bakewell, Derbyshire, GB | |||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | New Years Day Score event | Tidworth, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | SROC New Year Cracker | Goosnargh, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | OD WM Laurie Bradley Score Champs Kingsbury | 2 | Bodymoor Heath, Warwickshire, GB | |||||
Jan 1, 2014 | B | SAX New Year Score Event | 2 | Maidstone, Kent, GB | |||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | LEI Winter League 7 Leicester | Leicester, England, GB | ||||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | Aire New Year's Day Score Event | Ilkley, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | OOC Kanata Ski-o | Dunrobin, ON, CA | ||||||
Jan 1, 2014 | C | BKO New Year Score (Whiteknights) | 2 | Reading, England, GB | |||||
Jan 2, 2014 | C | Solway Orienteers - Mabie Knoll Bagging | Mabie, Dumfries and Galloway, GB | ||||||
Jan 2, 2014 | C | Night Series - Setmurthy (Score) | Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jan 2, 2014 | C | SO SONIC 4 / KNC - Tilgate, Crawley | 2 | Crawley, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Jan 4, 2014 | A | Rieskarastit, aik. maaottelukatsastus, WRE ja Vuokatti Sport Junior Cup 201 | 1 | Lappeenranta, South Karelia, FI | |||||
Jan 4, 2014 | C | COC WIOL/Winter O' #5: Shoreview Park | 9 | Shoreline, WA, US | |||||
Jan 4, 2014 | C | BOK Saturday Winter Series 3 | 1 | Dyrham, South Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Jan 4, 2014 | C | HH Night Event | 1 | Watford, Hertfordshire, GB | |||||
Jan 4, 2014 | C | MDOC New Year Charity Event | 1 | Disley, Cheshire East, GB | |||||
Jan 4, 2014 | C | Western Night League - Bixslade | 3 | Broadwell, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Jan 4, 2014 | C | SOG - autumn 8 - Chailey Common, Haywards Heath | 2 | Lewes, East Sussex, GB | |||||
Jan 4, 2014 | C | LOG Winter Series #5 Belton Woods | Grantham, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 4, 2014 | B | Get Lost!! in Panoche Hills | 11 | Paicines, CA, US | |||||
Jan 4, 2014 | C | OCIN - TROL Harbin Park | 11 | Fairfield, OH, US | |||||
Jan 4–11, 2014 | W | MTBO Carnival NZ | 1 | Riverhead, Auckland, NZ | |||||
Jan 4–11, 2014 | A | NW 6 day MTBO Carnival | 8 | Woodhill Forest, Auckland, NZ | |||||
Jan 5, 2014 | C | NOC Winter League | Shirebrook, Derbyshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 5, 2014 | C | Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Currabinny Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jan 5, 2014 | B | League Event | Sheepstor, Devon, GB | ||||||
Jan 5, 2014 | C | 18. Kakowa Winter-OL | Arisdorf, Basel-Landschaft, CH | ||||||
Jan 5, 2014 | C | QOC Patuxent - rescheduled | 14 | Upper Marlboro, MD, US | |||||
Jan 5, 2014 | C | CVOC January Meet - Stay Tuned for Details! | 1 | Richmond, VA, US | |||||
Jan 5, 2014 | C | Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University | 10 | Darlington, NSW, AU | |||||
Jan 5, 2014 | B | AIRE Regional Event | 3 | Esholt, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jan 5, 2014 | C | Ottawa Ski-O at Fitzroy | 3 | Fitzroy, ON, CA | |||||
Jan 5, 2014 | C | TOC O-Cup #3 | 7 | Sunnybrook Park, Toronto, ON, CA | |||||
Jan 5, 2014 | C | STAG Winter Score - 1st of 3. | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Jan 5, 2014 | A | DEE level B event | 3 | Norley, Cheshire West and Chester, GB | |||||
Jan 5, 2014 | A | DFOK Regional SE League | 8 | Cobham, Kent, GB | |||||
Jan 6, 2014 | C | Loppiaisrogaining 2014 | 5 | Sipoo, Helsinki, FI | |||||
Jan 6, 2014 | C | Club Night and Night League | Poole, England, GB | ||||||
Jan 7, 2014 | C | MDOC Night Street League 5 | 4 | Timperley, Greater Manchester, GB | |||||
Jan 7, 2014 | C | City of Hull AC Winter League | 1 | Hessle, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jan 8, 2014 | C | SOS Winter Mid Week Street O Series Event 3 | Colchester, Essex, GB | ||||||
Jan 8, 2014 | C | AIRE Night Score League | Bradford District, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 8, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #15 - Rydalmere | 3 | Rydalmere, NSW, AU | |||||
Jan 8, 2014 | C | Riehener Nacht Dorf OL | 1 | Riehen, Basle, CH | |||||
Jan 8, 2014 | C | Deeside Night Cup series 5 of 12 events | Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 8, 2014 | C | SBOC Street Event 5 | Gorseinon, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Jan 8, 2014 | C | FVO Night Series Event 5 Bridge of Allan | 2 | Bridge of Allan, Stirling, GB | |||||
Jan 9, 2014 | C | Night Series - Whinlatter (Seat How) | Braithwaite, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jan 9, 2014 | C | HOC Weekday Evening Event (WEE) | Stourport-on-Severn, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Jan 9, 2014 | C | ESOC Night Event | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Jan 9, 2014 | C | DFOK Kent Night Cup - Street O | Leybourne, Kent, GB | ||||||
Jan 10, 2014 | C | Grafton Street Orienteering | Grafton, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | Devon/ Cornwall night league | Yelverton, Devon, GB | ||||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | Dublin By Night, Glendoo Ridge | 5 | Dublin, IE | |||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | Adlkofener Nacht-OL | Adlkofen, Bavaria, DE | ||||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | Wrekin Winter Warmer ( CATI No 1 ) - Attingham Park | Shrewsbury, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | CHIG SWELL Event | 1 | Harlow, Essex, GB | |||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | TVOC Saturday Series University Parks Oxford | Oxford, England, GB | ||||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | SROC club handicap | Arnside, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | Night Owl 2103/2104 | Bedlington, Northumberland, GB | ||||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | SLWC V | 13 | Epping, NSW, AU | |||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | Long O Mass Start | 3 | Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB | |||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | LOC Night Event & NWNL | 2 | South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Jan 11, 2014 | B | YHOA Night League | 2 | Treeton, South Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | SN - Saturday Series 5 | Camberley, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | POTOC Leisure and Training Event | Newcastle-under-Lyme District, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | BOK Western Night League | 3 | Westonbirt, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | QOC Patapsco | 17 | Woodstock, MD, US | |||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | NTOA Camp James Ray | 1 | Pottsboro, TX, US | |||||
Jan 11, 2014 | C | BKO Winter Saturday Series (Yateley Common) | Blackwater, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 11–12, 2014 | A | Hovedløp og Sport8-cup ski-o / NM stafett ski-O | Venabygd, Oppland, NO | ||||||
Jan 12, 2014 | C | Quantock Orienteers Forest League 3 | Weacombe, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Jan 12, 2014 | C | SBOC Winter League 4 | Llanmadoc, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Jan 12, 2014 | B | OD Colour-coded Event and WMOA League 1 | Coventry, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 12, 2014 | B | SAX Sunday Series | 2 | Pembury, Kent, GB | |||||
Jan 12, 2014 | B | EMOA League Event Willesley Woods | 2 | Shellbrook, Leicestershire, GB | |||||
Jan 12, 2014 | C | Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Ballinora Wood North | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jan 12, 2014 | C | BASOC Small & Friendly Series #3 | Grantown-on-Spey, Highland, GB | ||||||
Jan 12, 2014 | B | BAOC: Morgan Territory | 10 | Livermore, CA, US | |||||
Jan 12, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) NOR Colour Coded | Norwich, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Jan 12, 2014 | A | NM stafett ski-O | Venabygd, Oppland, NO | ||||||
Jan 12, 2014 | B | Lanhydrock Forest League 4 | Bodmin, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Jan 12, 2014 | C | BOK Local Event & ASO League | 1 | Westonbirt, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Jan 12, 2014 | B | Regional Event | 3 | Treeton, South Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jan 12, 2014 | C | STAG SoSOL 3 | 3 | Wishaw, North Lanarkshire, GB | |||||
Jan 12, 2014 | C | NATO Local Event, Ashington | Bedlington, Northumberland, GB | ||||||
Jan 12, 2014 | B | SCOA League | Stoney Cross, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 12, 2014 | A | 1. Nat. OL/18. Effretiker Stadt-OL/2. Stadt-OL in Opfikon | 7 | Opfikon, Canton of Zurich, CH | |||||
Jan 12, 2014 | C | OCIN TROL - Big Bone Lick State Park | 12 | Union, KY, US | |||||
Jan 12, 2014 | C | Frostbite 2 | 1 | Cavan, IE | |||||
Jan 12, 2014 | C | MAROC Glen of Dee and Banchory | Banchory and Mid Deeside Ward, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Jan 13, 2014 | C | Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta | 7 | Rydalmere, NSW, AU | |||||
Jan 14, 2014 | C | SWOC Dash in the Dark 4 | 3 | Cardiff, Wales, GB | |||||
Jan 14, 2014 | C | London Street-O Race #5: Maida Vale | 4 | Maida Vale, London, England, GB | |||||
Jan 15, 2014 | C | SROC night street league event 6 | 1 | Morecambe, Lancashire, GB | |||||
Jan 15, 2014 | C | AIRE Night Score League | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 15, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #16 - Leichhardt | 5 | Leichhardt, NSW, AU | |||||
Jan 15, 2014 | C | Twilight #10 ANU Canberra | Acton, ACT, AU | ||||||
Jan 15, 2014 | C | Suhr by Night II | 1 | Aarau, Aargau, CH | |||||
Jan 15, 2014 | C | Oxford Street-O Series 5 | Oxford, England, GB | ||||||
Jan 15, 2014 | C | Deeside Night Cup - Balmedie | Balmedie, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 16, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Benenden, Kent, GB | ||||||
Jan 16, 2014 | C | HOC Night Street League (NSL) | Tipton, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Jan 16, 2014 | C | Night Series - Thief Gill | Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jan 16, 2014 | C | Space Racing - for ages 8 to 14 | North Curl Curl, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jan 17, 2014 | C | Bern by Night III | 2 | Burgdorf, Canton of Bern, CH | |||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | OLOU Local meet | 4 | Louisville, KY, US | |||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | Dublin By Night, Massey's Estate | 3 | Dublin, IE | |||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | SN Night Challenge | Worplesdon, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | Schools and informal event | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | COC Winter O' Series/WIOL #6: Lincoln Tree Farm | 7 | Spanaway, WA, US | |||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | MOR Saturday & Schools League - Findhorn | Findhorn, Moray, GB | ||||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | 3 in 1 Event and Dorset Schools | Saint Leonards, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | SOG - autumn 9 - Rewell Wood, Arundel | Walberton, West Sussex, GB | ||||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | MDOC NW Night League | 1 | Greenfield, Greater Manchester, GB | |||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | Schools League Event Speke Hall | 1 | Liverpool, Merseyside, GB | |||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | LOG Winter Series #6 Grantham Town | 1 | Grantham, Lincolnshire, GB | |||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | MetrO - Carine (Series Event 8) | 6 | Carine, WA, AU | |||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | Polly Joke Night League 4 | Crantock, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | Salomon Snowshoe Raid | 23 | Blue Mountains, ON, CA | |||||
Jan 18, 2014 | B | YHOA Night League | 1 | Selby, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | RR Local Series 1 | Tweedbank, Scottish Borders, GB | ||||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | Milton Rigg Wood | 1 | Brampton, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | Eryri Club Championships | Caernarfon, Gwynedd, GB | ||||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | MNOC Afton State Park | 8 | Afton, MN, US | |||||
Jan 18, 2014 | C | DFOK Kent Orienteering League | Toy's Hill, Kent, GB | ||||||
Jan 18–19, 2014 | A | Ski-O-treff | 1 | Ingeberg, Hedmark, NO | |||||
Jan 18–19, 2014 | B | Anza Borrego 2014 - Buttes Pass | 8 | Borrego Springs, CA, US | |||||
Jan 18–20, 2014 | A | Georgia Navigator Cup and Extreme-O :: Sweetwater Creek State Park | 47 | Lithia Springs, GA, US | |||||
Jan 19, 2014 | C | Treslagstaffel | Leuggern, Aargau, CH | ||||||
Jan 19, 2014 | C | Parc Cwm Darren | 3 | Deri, Caerphilly, GB | |||||
Jan 19, 2014 | C | Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Ballymaloe Estate | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jan 19, 2014 | B | SOS Fordham Colour Coded incorporating ESSOL | Fordham, Essex, GB | ||||||
Jan 19, 2014 | B | SWOA Galoppen League | 3 | Clatford, Wiltshire, GB | |||||
Jan 19, 2014 | C | GVOC Pacific Spirit Park Score-O | Vancouver, BC, CA | ||||||
Jan 19, 2014 | B | DVO Matlock Moor EM League | 5 | Matlock, Derbyshire, GB | |||||
Jan 19, 2014 | C | 2014 Four Seasons Chase - Event 1 | Dartmouth, NS, CA | ||||||
Jan 19, 2014 | C | MWOC Local Event | Aberystwyth, Ceredigion, GB | ||||||
Jan 19, 2014 | B | HOC Regional event | Birmingham, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Jan 19, 2014 | B | FRIGID 4 Hour Rogaine | 5 | Nashville, IN, US | |||||
Jan 19, 2014 | C | Bryn Euryn | 1 | Rhos on Sea, Conwy, GB | |||||
Jan 19, 2014 | C | STAG Winter Score 2 | Motherwell, North Lanarkshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 19, 2014 | C | ROC - Ski-O Mendon Ponds Winterfest | 10 | Henrietta, NY, US | |||||
Jan 19, 2014 | C | TAY Local Urban Event - Perth College & Letham | 2 | Perth, Scotland, GB | |||||
Jan 19, 2014 | A | Ace of Herts Regional SE League | 7 | Ringshall, Hertfordshire, GB | |||||
Jan 19, 2014 | C | SLOC - Babler Cold Nose-O | 5 | Chesterfield, MO, US | |||||
Jan 20, 2014 | C | Sprint Series #3 - Carss Park | 6 | Carss Park, NSW, AU | |||||
Jan 21, 2014 | C | MV Winter Street Series 4 | 2 | Epsom, Surrey, GB | |||||
Jan 21, 2014 | C | Southeast League, Slievecoilltia | Wexford, IE | ||||||
Jan 21, 2014 | C | HertsARC Winter Series | London Colney, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 21, 2014 | D | StadsCup nr2 | Nora, Örebro län, SE | ||||||
Jan 21, 2014 | C | Auckland SummerNav 9 - Alexandra Park | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Jan 22, 2014 | C | SBOC Night League 4 | Oxwich, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Jan 22, 2014 | C | LEI Winter League 8 Donisthorpe | Moira, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Jan 22, 2014 | C | AIRE Night Score League | Yeadon, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 22, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #17 - Narrabeen | 4 | Narrabeen, NSW, AU | |||||
Jan 22, 2014 | C | Deeside Night Cup series 7 of 12 events | Potarch, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 22, 2014 | C | FVO Night Series Event 6 Polmaise Woods | 4 | Cambusbarron, Stirling, GB | |||||
Jan 23, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Benenden, Kent, GB | ||||||
Jan 23, 2014 | C | MDOC Night Street League 6 | 1 | Cheadle, Greater Manchester, GB | |||||
Jan 23, 2014 | C | CHIG North London Street League | 4 | Barking, Greater London, GB | |||||
Jan 23, 2014 | C | HOC Weekday Evening Event (WEE) | Harvington, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Jan 23, 2014 | C | Night Series - Swarth Fell / Latterbarrow | Haile, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jan 23–27, 2014 | C | Sprint Canberra | 18 | Bruce, ACT, AU | |||||
Jan 24, 2014 | C | FWTN #6 - King's Buildings | 7 | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | |||||
Jan 24, 2014 | C | SHOO Summer Sats - Picton | Picton, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jan 24, 2014 | C | Space Racing - for ages 8 to 14 | Centennial Park, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Meet :: Palisades West, CRNRA :: Junior Training Clinic | 1 | Atlanta, GA, US | |||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | Pfeffenhausener Nacht-OL | 1 | Pfeffenhausen, Bavaria, DE | |||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | Dublin By Night, Tolka Valley Park | 1 | Dublin, IE | |||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | Wheathill Plantation day event | East Budleigh, Devon, GB | ||||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | Wheathill Plantation night event | East Budleigh, Devon, GB | ||||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | RMOC - Fifth Annual Jim Plant Memorial Ski-O & Snowshoe-O | 2 | Frisco, CO, US | |||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | TVOC Big Wood Night Event | Watford, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 25, 2014 | A | Midwinter Run | 1 | Otterlo, Gelderland, NL | |||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | Weston Ski-O | 3 | Newton, MA, US | |||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | MetrO - Trigg (Series Event 7) | 7 | Trigg, WA, AU | |||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | SOG - autumn 10 - Blacklands Farm, Sharpthorne | Sharpthorne, West Sussex, GB | ||||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | OCIN / TROL Joyce Park | 8 | Fairfield, OH, US | |||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | Tehidy Night League 5 | Camborne, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | PFO Whalley Event | Great Harwood, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | Western NIght League | 3 | Hollybush, Worcestershire, GB | |||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | Solway Orienteers - Winter Series | Dalbeattie, Dumfries and Galloway, GB | ||||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | SELOC Saturday Park Series 01/14 | Wigan, England, GB | ||||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | Saturday Winter - Fangs Brow | Loweswater, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jan 25, 2014 | C | Nesscliffe Come and Try It | 1 | Nesscliffe, Shropshire, GB | |||||
Jan 25, 2014 | B | Oscar Scherer #2 | 2 | Nokomis, FL, US | |||||
Jan 25–26, 2014 | W | Norte Alentejano O'Meeting 2014 | 1 | São Salvador da Aramenha, Portalegre District, PT | |||||
Jan 25–26, 2014 | B | EUOC Burns Weekend - City Race - incorporating bto SOUL1 / SoSOL 4 | 30 | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | |||||
Jan 26, 2014 | C | Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Castleblagh + Gurteen Woods | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jan 26, 2014 | C | DVOA Warwick County Park | 10 | Pottstown, PA, US | |||||
Jan 26, 2014 | C | BFLO - Ski-O Byrncliff Resort - CANCELLED | 4 | Sheldon, NY, US | |||||
Jan 26, 2014 | C | Akatarawa Attack | Upper Hutt, Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Jan 26, 2014 | C | Mokomoko | Omaui, Southland, NZ | ||||||
Jan 26, 2014 | C | VICO Lakehill Street-O | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
Jan 26, 2014 | C | NOC Winter League | Clipstone, Nottinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 26, 2014 | C | NN level D event, Shaftoe Crags | Middleton, Northumberland, GB | ||||||
Jan 26, 2014 | B | Regional Event | 2 | Newmillerdam, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jan 26, 2014 | C | QOC Combat Village | 13 | Stafford, VA, US | |||||
Jan 26, 2014 | C | Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile | 5 | Gladesville, NSW, AU | |||||
Jan 26, 2014 | A | Southern Championships | 36 | Bagshot, Surrey, GB | |||||
Jan 26, 2014 | C | OOC Winter Tri-O | Ottawa, ON, CA | ||||||
Jan 28, 2014 | C | Cork Schools Championships (Secondary), Curragh Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jan 28, 2014 | C | Auckland SummerNav 10 - Lloyd Elsmore | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Jan 28, 2014 | C | London Night Series #3: Ham Riverside | 9 | Ham Riverside, Richmond, Greater London, GB | |||||
Jan 29, 2014 | C | SROC night street league event 7 | 1 | Fulwood, Lancashire, GB | |||||
Jan 29, 2014 | C | Cork Schools Championships (Primary), Curragh Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jan 29, 2014 | C | COBOC Night Street Event | Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Jan 29, 2014 | C | Twilight #12 Black Mountain | North West Rural Canberra, ACT, AU | ||||||
Jan 29, 2014 | C | AIRE Night Score League | Burley in Wharfedale, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 29, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #18 - Birchgrove | 4 | Birchgrove, NSW, AU | |||||
Jan 29, 2014 | C | Military League South | Bordon, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 29, 2014 | C | Deeside Night Cup - Forvie | Newburgh, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 30, 2014 | C | Night Score Cup #1 South Common | Lincoln, England, GB | ||||||
Jan 30, 2014 | C | Wessex Night League | Marchwood, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Jan 30, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Trottiscliffe, Kent, GB | ||||||
Jan 30, 2014 | C | ONSW Board Meeting | Sydney, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jan 30, 2014 | C | Night Series - Owsen Fell | Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jan 31 – Feb 2, 2014 | A | Bergen Sprint Camp | 2 | Bergen, Hordaland, NO | |||||
February 2014 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Feb 1, 2014 | B | Cabin Fever | 9 | Laurelville, OH, US | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Pooley Fields Country Park | Polesworth, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | Dublin By Night, Rockbrook Park School | 5 | Dublin, IE | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | Western Night League | 4 | Watchfield, Oxfordshire, GB | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | Ski-OL Kurz SM Les Prés-d'Orvin | 1 | Nods, Canton of Bern, CH | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | COC Winter O' Series/WIOL #7: Fire Mountain Scout Reservation | 10 | Mount Vernon, WA, US | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | HH Saturday League & YL | Harpenden, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | Cornwall Park Ultra-Sprint | 1 | Auckland, NZ | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | MetrO - Sorrento (Series Event 9) | 8 | Sorrento, WA, AU | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | SF Greenways 5k, 10k | 4 | San Francisco, CA, US | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | KFO Try Orienteering Pittencrieff Prk | Dunfermline, Fife, GB | ||||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | Mount Edgcumbe D & C Night League 3 | Torpoint, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Feb 1, 2014 | B | YHOA Night League / Northern Night Championships | 5 | Ilkley, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | SHOO Summer Sats - Camden | Camden, NSW, AU | ||||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | ICO Eagle Creek West (Cold-O) | 16 | Indianapolis, IN, US | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | Somerset MBO | 1 | Woodbury, Devon, GB | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | ROC - Ski-O Durand Eastman Park | 9 | Rochester, NY, US | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | QOC Greenbelt | 16 | Greenbelt, MD, US | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | Dorset Schools and Informal plus Wessex Night League | Rockford, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | LEI Winter League 9 Irchester | Irchester, Northamptonshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | NOC Night Event | Ashfield District, Nottinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | NTOA Camp Wisdom | 1 | Duncanville, TX, US | |||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | Informal | Flaxley, Gloucestershire, GB | ||||||
Feb 1, 2014 | B | 72. muba-OL | Binningen, Basel-Landschaft, CH | ||||||
Feb 1, 2014 | C | City of Lakes Loppet--Ski-O | 3 | Minneapolis, MN, US | |||||
Feb 1–2, 2014 | A | Ski-O Vegårshei | Vegårshei, Aust-Agder, NO | ||||||
Feb 1–9, 2014 | A | BAOC: 2014 Sierra Ski-O Tour | 3 | Truckee, CA, US | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Meet :: Fort Yargo SP | 2 | Winder, GA, US | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | B | NOC Regional Event (EM League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat) | 3 | Ashfield District, Nottinghamshire, GB | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | Silva DuO Run-Ride-Run, Warburton | 3 | Warburton, VIC, AU | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | FVO CAT (Come and Train) Event 4 - Callendar Park | 3 | Falkirk, Scotland, GB | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | Cork League, Moanbaun Wood | 1 | Cork, IE | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Fota House | Cork, IE | ||||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | Southeast League, Colligan Wood | , Ireland | ||||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | Non-league, Shanganagh Park | 1 | Dublin, IE | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | B | QO Galoppen | 4 | Buckland Saint Mary, Somerset, GB | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | Ski-OL Lang SM Les Prés-d'Orvin | Nods, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | biel.seeland Ski-OL Les Prés-d'Orvin | Nods, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | GOC Urban 1 | 7 | Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | Euromeet Sprint Races Revisited - Lossiemouth | Lossiemouth, Moray, GB | ||||||
Feb 2, 2014 | B | Sandringham Country Park Colour Coded | Great Bardfield, Essex, GB | ||||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights | 5 | Mosman, NSW, AU | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | SWOT – Marlston (Summer Series 1) | Bunbury, WA, AU | ||||||
Feb 2, 2014 | B | WCH Colour Coded | Stafford, England, GB | ||||||
Feb 2, 2014 | A | GO Regional SE League | 10 | Albury, Surrey, GB | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | Rangiora and AGM | Rangiora, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) SBOC Winter League 5 | 1 | Blaen-Y-Maes, Swansea, GB | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | B | WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 3 | Cannock Wood, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | Rotoiti Rogaine | Howard, Tasman, NZ | ||||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | OCIN TROL 9 Woodland Lakes | 2 | Amelia, OH, US | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | A | CLOK Acorn Regional Event (Level B) | 1 | Sandsend, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | Frostbite 3 | 1 | Derrygonnelly, Fermanagh, GB | |||||
Feb 2, 2014 | C | MAROC Sluie | Banchory, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 3, 2014 | C | OT Sprint series | Brooklands park , New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Feb 3, 2014 | C | WIM/WSX Monthly Evening Event and Wessex Night League | East Dorset District, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Feb 4, 2014 | C | SO SONIC 5 - Horsham NE | Horsham District, West Sussex, GB | ||||||
Feb 4, 2014 | C | MDOC Night Street League 7 | Macclesfield, Cheshire East, GB | ||||||
Feb 5, 2014 | C | Auckland SummerNav 11 - Unitec | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Feb 5, 2014 | C | AIRE Night Score League | Bradford, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 5, 2014 | C | Summer Park Series 3 - Narrows Camp | Tamahere, Waikato, NZ | ||||||
Feb 5, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #19 - Pennant Hills | 4 | Pennant Hills, NSW, AU | |||||
Feb 5, 2014 | C | Deeside Night Cup series 9 of 12 events | Potarch, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 5, 2014 | C | FVO Night Series Event 7 Hermitage Woods | 3 | Dunblane and Bridge of Allan Ward, Scotland, GB | |||||
Feb 5, 2014 | C | SBOC Street Event 6 | Mayhill, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Feb 5, 2014 | C | Urban Rogaine, Kiwi Outdoors | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Feb 6, 2014 | C | FWTN #7 - Bonaly | 1 | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | |||||
Feb 6, 2014 | C | Night Score Cup #2 Hartsholme Park | Lincoln, England, GB | ||||||
Feb 6, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Benenden, Kent, GB | ||||||
Feb 6, 2014 | C | HOC Winter Evening Event (WEE) | Worcester, England, GB | ||||||
Feb 6, 2014 | C | Night Series - Buttermere | Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Feb 7, 2014 | C | Varrassuo Sprint Night Ski-O | 5 | Hollola, Lahti, FI | |||||
Feb 7, 2014 | C | Bern by Night IV | 3 | Köniz, Canton of Bern, CH | |||||
Feb 7, 2014 | C | Frozen Beaver | 1 | Chillicothe, OH, US | |||||
Feb 7–9, 2014 | B | GVOC Sprint Camp 2014 | 30 | Vancouver, BC, CA | |||||
Feb 7–9, 2014 | W | Sprint the Bay | 9 | Napier, Hawke's Bay, NZ | |||||
Feb 7 – Mar 7, 2014 | C | SNAP Sprint Series | North Adelaide, SA, AU | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | SOG - Spring 1, Worthlodge Forest (north), Crawley | Mid Sussex District, West Sussex, GB | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | Landshuter Nacht-OL | Landshut, Bavaria, DE | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | RMOC - Ski-O & Snowshoe-O Devil's Thumb Ranch | 1 | Granby, CO, US | |||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Quantock Orienteers After Dark (QOAD) Series 3 | Crowcombe, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | Fork Union Military Academy Meet | 3 | Fork Union, VA, US | |||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | SN - Saturday Series 6 | 1 | West End, Surrey, GB | |||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | BASOC Small & Friendly Series #4 | Boat of Garten, Highland, GB | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | SAX KOL | Benenden, Kent, GB | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Night Owl 2013/2014 | Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | MetrO - Maylands Peninsula (Series Event 10) | 7 | Maylands, WA, AU | |||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | Saturday Event | Kingston upon Hull, England, GB | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | Scarborough and Ryedale Orienteering | Scarborough, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | SHOO Summer Sats - Harrington Park | Harrington Park, NSW, AU | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | POTOC Leisure and Training Event | Leek, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Dorset Schools & Wessex Night League + limited Colour coded | Salisbury, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | Western Night League | 4 | Cleeve Hill, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | Delamere Forest Night Event | 1 | Oakmere, England, GB | |||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | Schools League Event Delamere East | Oakmere, England, GB | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | NOC Winter League | 1 | Nottingham, England, GB | |||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | BKO Winter Saturday Series (Bloom Wood) | Wycombe District, Buckinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | PFO Waterfoot Event | Rossendale District, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | Fingland Rigg | Wigton, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | Triple Sprint (CANCELLED) | 3 | Alvaton, KY, US | |||||
Feb 8, 2014 | C | MVOC / TROL - Possum Creek | 8 | Dayton, OH, US | |||||
Feb 8–9, 2014 | A | NM ski-O | Jaren, Oppland, NO | ||||||
Feb 8–9, 2014 | C | AOC McKinney Falls State Park | 2 | Austin, TX, US | |||||
Feb 8–9, 2014 | A | Ireland Senior Squad Training Weekend | 7 | Wicklow, IE | |||||
Feb 9, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Meet :: Cochran Mill | 2 | Palmetto, GA, US | |||||
Feb 9, 2014 | C | Chicken & Champagne - Kangaroo Gully | Mandurang, VIC, AU | ||||||
Feb 9, 2014 | C | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | Bouth, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Feb 9, 2014 | C | Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Leamlara Castle Woods | Cork, IE | ||||||
Feb 9, 2014 | C | Hivernal Trail | 10 | Landgraaf, Limburg, NL | |||||
Feb 9, 2014 | C | GOC Urban 2 Joburg Zoo | 6 | Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
Feb 9, 2014 | B | WAOC Warren Wood Colour Coded | 1 | Santon Downham, Suffolk, GB | |||||
Feb 9, 2014 | C | Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford | 6 | Abbotsford, NSW, AU | |||||
Feb 9, 2014 | B | MOR Level C Event - Phorp | Forres, Moray, GB | ||||||
Feb 9, 2014 | C | SWOT – Mangles (Summer Series 2) | South Bunbury, WA, AU | ||||||
Feb 9, 2014 | B | (Cancelled) Polly Joke Forest League 5 | Cubert, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Feb 9, 2014 | B | ESOC Sprint-O - Prologue/Chase | 5 | Queensferry, City of Edinburgh, GB | |||||
Feb 9, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) NATO Local event, Leazes Park | Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Feb 9, 2014 | A | YHOA Superleague | 9 | Deepcar, South Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Feb 9, 2014 | C | BOK Local Event & ASO League | Staunton, Gloucestershire, GB | ||||||
Feb 9, 2014 | B | Welsh League and Avon Schools Event 2014 | 4 | Monmouth, Wales, GB | |||||
Feb 9, 2014 | C | QOC Manassas | 13 | Manassas, VA, US | |||||
Feb 9, 2014 | C | Nelson Have-a-go-day | Nelson, NZ | ||||||
Feb 9, 2014 | A | Chiltern Challenge | 6 | High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, GB | |||||
Feb 10, 2014 | C | School Summer Sprint Series | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Feb 10, 2014 | C | Nelson Schools & Summer O | Richmond, Tasman, NZ | ||||||
Feb 10, 2014 | C | Auckland SummerNav 12 - Ellerslie Racecourse | 1 | Auckland, NZ | |||||
Feb 11, 2014 | C | SOS Winter Mid Week Street O Series Event 4 | Manningtree, Essex, GB | ||||||
Feb 11, 2014 | C | London Street-O Race #6: Putney | 9 | Putney, London, England, GB | |||||
Feb 12, 2014 | C | Summer Park Series 4 - Hamilton Lake | Hamilton, Waikato, NZ | ||||||
Feb 12, 2014 | C | SROC night street league event 8 | Lytham Saint Annes, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Feb 12, 2014 | C | Summer Nav Series Event 4 | Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Feb 12, 2014 | C | Southeast Schools Championships (Primary), John F. Kennedy Arboretum | Wexford, IE | ||||||
Feb 12, 2014 | C | GVOC Spanish Banks Tide-O | Vancouver, BC, CA | ||||||
Feb 12, 2014 | C | SWOC Dash in the Dark 5 | Cardiff, Wales, GB | ||||||
Feb 12, 2014 | C | AIRE Night Score League | Leeds, England, GB | ||||||
Feb 12, 2014 | C | Lyttelton Street Score | Lyttelton, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Feb 12, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #20 - Denistone | 4 | Denistone, NSW, AU | |||||
Feb 12, 2014 | C | Summer Series | Invercargill, Southland, NZ | ||||||
Feb 12, 2014 | C | Urban Rogaine, Bell Block | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Feb 12, 2014 | C | DFOK Kent Night Cup | Bexley, Greater London, GB | ||||||
Feb 12, 2014 | C | Deeside Night Cup - Glen Dye | Strachan, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 13, 2014 | C | midweek night event | Brinsworth, South Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 13, 2014 | C | Southeast Schools Championships (Secondary), John F. Kennedy Arboretum | Wexford, IE | ||||||
Feb 13, 2014 | C | Night Score Cup #3 Lincoln City | Lincoln, England, GB | ||||||
Feb 13, 2014 | C | HOC Night Street League (NSL) | Birmingham, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Feb 13, 2014 | C | Night Series - Latrigg | Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Feb 14, 2014 | C | Grafton Street Orienteering | Grafton, NSW, AU | ||||||
Feb 14–16, 2014 | A | Andalucia O Meeting 2014 | 10 | Huelva, Andalusia, ES | |||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | Ryedale Orienteering | Pickering, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 15, 2014 | B | TAY Scottish Night / Sprint Champs | 13 | Perth, Scotland, GB | |||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | SOG - Spring 2, Slindon Woods, Fontwell (Arundel) | 2 | Fontwell, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | BendiGo ToDay Sprint | 11 | Kennington, VIC, AU | |||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | COC Winter O' Series/WIOL CHAMPIONSHIP: Pt. Defiance Park | 9 | Tacoma, WA, US | |||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | OCIN / TROL - Sharon Woods | 8 | Sharonville, OH, US | |||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | TVOC Saturday Series Shotover | Oxford, England, GB | ||||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | Post-AGM Event | Balmedie, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | MetrO - Coogee (Series Event 11) | 6 | Coogee, WA, AU | |||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | Informal and Night League | Poole, England, GB | ||||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | Saturday Orienteering Series 2 - UWS Parramatta | Parramatta, NSW, AU | ||||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | Saturday Event | Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | VOC local meet | 2 | Birmingham, AL, US | |||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | SROC spring series 1 | Lancaster, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Feb 15, 2014 | B | Scottish Sprint Champs | 1 | Perth, Scotland, GB | |||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | Saturday Winter - Derwent Hill | Portinscale, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | Auckland SummerNav *After Dark* | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Feb 15, 2014 | C | Wrekin Winter Warmer ( CATI No 3 ) - Lyth Hill | Lyth Hill, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 15–16, 2014 | C | WARA Upside down (night) 12 hour Rogaine | 9 | Williams, WA, AU | |||||
Feb 15–16, 2014 | C | BendiGo ToDay | 2 | Flora Hill, VIC, AU | |||||
Feb 15–17, 2014 | B | Catalina State Park | 8 | Catalina State Park, AZ, US | |||||
Feb 16, 2014 | B | FVO CompassSport Cup Heat and SoSOL5 | 13 | Aberfoyle, Stirling, GB | |||||
Feb 16, 2014 | A | CompassSport Cup Heat | 1 | Newton Abbot, Devon, GB | |||||
Feb 16, 2014 | C | Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Myross Wood House Retreat Centre + Grounds | Cork, IE | ||||||
Feb 16, 2014 | C | BendiGo ToDay Hagaby | 11 | Kennington, VIC, AU | |||||
Feb 16, 2014 | C | BAOC: Tilden Park | 8 | Orinda, CA, US | |||||
Feb 16, 2014 | C | Ski-O & Snowshoe-O | 1 | Montreal, QC, CA | |||||
Feb 16, 2014 | C | SWOT – Dalyellup (Summer Series 3) | Dalyellup, WA, AU | ||||||
Feb 16, 2014 | A | CompassSport Cup Heat | Salford, Greater Manchester, GB | ||||||
Feb 16, 2014 | C | CCC Try It | Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Feb 16, 2014 | A | CompassSport Cup Heat | 7 | Lyndhurst, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Feb 16, 2014 | C | Club - Mt Victoria | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Feb 16, 2014 | A | SkidO DM Lång Ångermanland | Solleftea, Västernorrland, SE | ||||||
Feb 16, 2014 | C | MNOC Nerstrand Woods State Park | 9 | Nerstrand, MN, US | |||||
Feb 16, 2014 | C | MWOC Local Event | 2 | Aberystwyth, Ceredigion, GB | |||||
Feb 16, 2014 | C | Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park | 7 | Lilyfield, NSW, AU | |||||
Feb 16, 2014 | A | CompassSport Cup and Trophy Heat | 8 | Nazeing, Essex, GB | |||||
Feb 16, 2014 | A | CompassSport Cup Heat | 11 | Low Laithe, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Feb 16, 2014 | A | Ski Adventure 2014 | 1 | Sklené, Vysočina Region, CZ | |||||
Feb 17, 2014 | C | School Summer Sprint Series | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Feb 18, 2014 | C | HertARC Winter Series | Hatfield, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 18, 2014 | C | Cod Beck & Coalmire Night level D Event | 1 | Osmotherley, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | Summer Park Series 5 - Donny Park | Hamilton, Waikato, NZ | ||||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | Summer Nav Series Event 5 | Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | SBOC Night League 5 | Penmaen, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | O Max # 2 | Upper Hutt, Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | LEI Winter League 10 Leicester (south) | Oadby, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | Night Owl 2013/2014 | 1 | Prudhoe, Northumberland, GB | |||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | Twilight #3 | North Hill, NSW, AU | ||||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | Winter Blues 3 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #21 - Castle Cove | 3 | Roseville Chase, NSW, AU | |||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | Deeside Night Cup series 11 of 12 events | Banchory, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | Suhr by Night III | 2 | Aarau, Aargau, CH | |||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | FVO Night Series Event 8 Sauchie Crags | 3 | Stirling West Ward, Scotland, GB | |||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | Summer Series | Invercargill, Southland, NZ | ||||||
Feb 19, 2014 | C | Urban Rogaine, Ngamotu Beach | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Feb 19–23, 2014 | W | Junior SkiO World Champs, Estonia | Tabivere Parish, Jõgeva, EE | ||||||
Feb 19–23, 2014 | W | WMSOC 2014 | 1 | Põlva, EE | |||||
Feb 20, 2014 | C | EUOC FWTN #8 - Riccarton | 1 | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | |||||
Feb 20, 2014 | C | HOC Winter Evening event (WEE) | Enville, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 20, 2014 | C | Night Score Cup #4 Birchwood | Lincoln, England, GB | ||||||
Feb 20, 2014 | C | MDOC Night Street League 8 | Stockport, England, GB | ||||||
Feb 20, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Chatham, Kent, GB | ||||||
Feb 20, 2014 | C | Night Series - Wasdale | Seascale, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Feb 20, 2014 | C | Auckland SummerNav 14 - Highbrook | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Feb 21–23, 2014 | W | 3rd Mediterranean Championships in Orienteering - WRE 2014 | 19 | Sátão, Viseu District, PT | |||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | CROC Ski-Orienteering at Mt. Hood Meadows Nordic Center | 1 | Parkdale, OR, US | |||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | SummerGong 2 | Thirroul, NSW, AU | ||||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | RMOC - Sons of Norway "Barneløpet" Ski-O | 1 | Granby, CO, US | |||||
Feb 22, 2014 | B | Katoa Po weekend 2014 | 5 | Taupo, Waikato, NZ | |||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | MOR Saturday & Schools League - Crooked Wood | Lhanbryde, Moray, GB | ||||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | EckO Spring Series 3 | Oban North and Lorn Ward, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | INT Local Event 4 | Grangepans, Falkirk, GB | ||||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | MetrO - Mullaloo (Series Event 12) | 6 | Mullaloo, WA, AU | |||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | Laurentian Rogaine | 2 | Shawbridge, QC, CA | |||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | Dorset Schools and Informal plus Wessex Night League | Motcombe, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | Saturday Orienteering Series 3 - Castle Hill | Castle Hill, NSW, AU | ||||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | Saturday Event | Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | QOC Cabin John | 12 | Rockville, MD, US | |||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | O'Shea 2 Day | Kariong, NSW, AU | ||||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | BOK Saturday Winter Series 4 | Winscombe, North Somerset, GB | ||||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | Solway Orienteers - Winter Series | Heathhall, Dumfries and Galloway, GB | ||||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | SELOC Saturday Park Series 02/14 | Platt Bridge, Greater Manchester, GB | ||||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | You Yangs MTBO Summer Series #3 | Little River, VIC, AU | ||||||
Feb 22, 2014 | B | Return to Mabry Carlton | 1 | Venice, FL, US | |||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | NI Score Champs | 3 | Cookstown, Northern Ireland, GB | |||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | ICO Yellowwood | 12 | Nashville, IN, US | |||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | NI Night Champs | 3 | Cookstown, Northern Ireland, GB | |||||
Feb 22, 2014 | B | Go Wild! Valley of Fire 3 hr, 6 hr | 17 | Overton, NV, US | |||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | DFOK Kent Orienteering League | Ryarsh, Kent, GB | ||||||
Feb 22, 2014 | C | SLOC - Cliff Cave | 5 | St. Louis, MO, US | |||||
Feb 22–23, 2014 | C | O'Shea 2 Day | Kariong, NSW, AU | ||||||
Feb 22–23, 2014 | B | BUCS Individual/Relays | 18 | Ilkley, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Feb 22–23, 2014 | C | NTOA Texas Stampede VII | 3 | Athens, TX, US | |||||
Feb 22–23, 2014 | A | NOL Round 1 | 19 | Brisbane, QLD, AU | |||||
Feb 22–23, 2014 | A | British Night Championships / MV Regional SE League (UKOL) | 28 | Crowborough, East Sussex, GB | |||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | CAOC Harms Woods - Madnaess mass start event | 1 | Morton Grove, IL, US | |||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Meet :: Bert Adams Boy Scout Camp | 1 | Covington, GA, US | |||||
Feb 23, 2014 | B | CLOK Colour Coded Event Hutton Lowcross | 1 | Guisborough, Redcar and Cleveland, GB | |||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | DVOA Batsto | 13 | Hammonton, NJ, US | |||||
Feb 23, 2014 | B | GRAMP Scolty | 1 | Banchory, Aberdeenshire, GB | |||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | Cork Winter Brass Monkey League, Shippool Woods | Cork, IE | ||||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | Southeast League, Brandon Hill | Kilkenny, IE | ||||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | Leinster Spring Cup, Rossmore Forest Park | 2 | Monaghan, IE | |||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | OCIN Mitchell Memorial Forest Feb 2014 | 1 | Cleves, OH, US | |||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | GOC Urban 3 | 6 | Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | Non-league, Fota House + Gardens | Cork, IE | ||||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | Non-league, Oakport | Roscommon, IE | ||||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | Petrie MTBO | Kurwongbah, QLD, AU | ||||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) STAG Winter Score 3rd of 3 | Cumbernauld, North Lanarkshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | Ventnor Downs | Ventnor, Isle of Wight, GB | ||||||
Feb 23, 2014 | B | O Cup #4 Ukrainian Club | 11 | Toronto, ON, CA | |||||
Feb 23, 2014 | B | DVO Lindop EM League | 1 | Matlock, Derbyshire, GB | |||||
Feb 23, 2014 | B | SUFFOC Tunstall Forest Colour Coded inc. Yvette Baker heat | Tunstall, Suffolk, GB | ||||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | Sprint Series #8 - Westmead Hospital | 8 | North Parramatta, NSW, AU | |||||
Feb 23, 2014 | C | SWOT - Treendale (Summer Series 4) | Australind, WA, AU | ||||||
Feb 23, 2014 | B | Pelorus Challenge OY1 | Rabbit Island, Tasman, NZ | ||||||
Feb 23, 2014 | B | Galoppen | 2 | Staunton, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Feb 24, 2014 | C | School Summer Sprint Series | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Feb 24, 2014 | C | Nelson Schools & Summer O | Nelson, NZ | ||||||
Feb 25, 2014 | C | LEI Winter League 11 Sence Valley | Heather, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Feb 25, 2014 | C | Oxford Street-O Series 6 | Oxford, England, GB | ||||||
Feb 25, 2014 | C | London Night Series #4: Wimbledon Common | 10 | Wimbledon Common, London, England, GB | |||||
Feb 26, 2014 | C | Deeside Night Cup - Crathes | Crathes, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Feb 26, 2014 | C | Newcastle Park 1 | 1 | Lambton, NSW, AU | |||||
Feb 26, 2014 | C | SROC night street league event 9 | Lancaster, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Feb 26, 2014 | C | Summer Nav Series Event 6 | Tauranga, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Feb 26, 2014 | C | COBOC Night Sevens | Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Feb 26, 2014 | C | Twilight #4 | North Hill, NSW, AU | ||||||
Feb 26, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #22 - Double Bay | 4 | Sydney, NSW, AU | |||||
Feb 26, 2014 | C | Summer Series | Invercargill, Southland, NZ | ||||||
Feb 26, 2014 | C | Urban Rogaine, Mitchell Cycles | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Feb 27, 2014 | C | O Max # 3 | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Feb 27, 2014 | C | Night Score Cup #5 West Common | Lincoln, England, GB | ||||||
Feb 27, 2014 | C | Southeast Schools Championships (Primary, John F. Kennedy Arboretum | Wexford, IE | ||||||
Feb 27, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Benenden, Kent, GB | ||||||
Feb 27, 2014 | C | CHIG North London Street League | 4 | London, England, GB | |||||
Feb 27, 2014 | C | Night Series - Coledale Finale | Braithwaite, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Feb 27, 2014 | C | Auckland SummerNav 15 - Craigavon | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Feb 27 – Mar 1, 2014 | W | WCup 2014 | 8 | Altinyaka, , TR | |||||
Feb 28 – Mar 2, 2014 | A | Pan-Våren Natt/Medel/Lång | Åhus, Skåne, SE | ||||||
March 2014 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | AIRE Airedale Spring Olite | 1 | Esholt, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | Wrekin Winter Warmer ( CATI No 4 ) - Fordhall Farm | Moreton Say, England, GB | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | OCIN / TROL - Hisey Park | 7 | Waynesville, OH, US | |||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | Night Owl 2103-2104 - 9 | Ashington, Northumberland, GB | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | RMOC - Ski-O & Snowshoe-O Eldora Nordic Center | 1 | Nederland, CO, US | |||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | Newcomers 1 - Guys Hill Rd | 2 | Strathfieldsaye, VIC, AU | |||||
Mar 1, 2014 | A | Irish Colleges Campus Sprint Series (Irish Junior Squad Fundraiser), Trinit | 2 | Dublin, IE | |||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | Quantock Orienteers After Dark (QOAD) Series 4 | Butleigh, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | HH Saturday League & YL | Northaw, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | Ultimate Orienteer #1 - Lincoln Park | 3 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | Saturday Orienteering Series 4 - Sydney University | Camperdown, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | DVOA Nolde Forest Environmental Education Center | 1 | Mohnton, PA, US | |||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | MDOC Park event 3 | Bramhall, Greater Manchester, GB | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | RR Local Series 2 | Selkirk, Scottish Borders, GB | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | Four Colour YOGB | Wilton, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley West) | Winkfield Row, Bracknell Forest, GB | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | SOG - Spring 3, Friston Forest (west), Seaford | 1 | Exceat, East Sussex, GB | |||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | SN - Saturday Series 7 | Haslemere, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | B | St. Malo Snow-O | Saint Malo, MB, CA | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | RMOC - Ski & Snowshoe Orienteering Meet | Nederland, CO, US | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | Night league Event | Ashburton, Devon, GB | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | PFO Burnley Event | Todmorden, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | Spring Cup 1 | Castlereagh, Northern Ireland, GB | ||||||
Mar 1, 2014 | C | DFOK North West Kent Series | Sidcup, Greater London, GB | ||||||
Mar 1–2, 2014 | A | Welsh Orienteering Championships | 16 | Ton Kenfig, Bridgend, GB | |||||
Mar 1–4, 2014 | W | Portugal O'Meeting (POM) | 38 | Gouveia, Guarda District, PT | |||||
Mar 2, 2014 | C | MAROC Cambus | Ballater, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | B | 62. Amriswiler OL | Amriswil, Thurgau, CH | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | C | CSW#1 | Upper Hutt, Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | B | RR SoSOL6 | Jedburgh, Scottish Borders, GB | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | C | Shellharbour Festival | Shell Cove, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | C | SummerGong 3 | Shell Cove, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | C | OOC Nakkertok Ski-O | 2 | Gatineau, QC, CA | |||||
Mar 2, 2014 | B | League Event | Ashburton, Devon, GB | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | C | Cork Spring League, Mount Desert Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | C | Non-league, Djouce Woods | Wicklow, IE | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | C | Cork Spring League, Deerpark Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | A | Irish Orienteering Student Championships, Clarabeg | 3 | Wicklow, IE | |||||
Mar 2, 2014 | B | 42. Suhrentaler OL | Schöftland, Aargau, CH | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | B | 59. Bucheggberger OL | 1 | Lüsslingen, Canton of Solothurn, CH | |||||
Mar 2, 2014 | C | BOSS 5 - Fred Caterson Reserve - Castle Hill | Castle Hill, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | B | Cumbrian Galoppen | Holmrook, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | B | HAVOC Thorndon Park Colour Coded and EA Championships | 1 | Brentwood, Essex, GB | |||||
Mar 2, 2014 | C | QOC Patapsco Avalon | 12 | Elkridge, MD, US | |||||
Mar 2, 2014 | C | NATO Local Event, Stakeford | Choppington, Northumberland, GB | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | B | OY1 Orton Bradley | Charteris Bay, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Mar 2, 2014 | C | Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont | 6 | Pyrmont, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 2, 2014 | B | SCOA League | 2 | Waterlooville, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Mar 2, 2014 | A | Robin Hood Trophy | 13 | Worksop, Nottinghamshire, GB | |||||
Mar 3, 2014 | C | School Summer Sprint Series | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Mar 3, 2014 | C | Club Night & Night League | Brownsea Island, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Mar 3, 2014 | C | Nelson Schools & Summer O | Richmond, Tasman, NZ | ||||||
Mar 4, 2014 | C | O Max # 4 | Lower Hutt, Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Mar 4, 2014 | C | Auckland SummerNav 16 - Selfs Farm | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Mar 5, 2014 | C | Summer Nav Series Event 7 | Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Mar 5, 2014 | C | Twilight Sprint Victoria Park - CANCELLED | Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Mar 5, 2014 | C | Military League South | Beech, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 5, 2014 | C | Winter Blues 4 | Pannal, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 5, 2014 | C | Newcastle Park Series #2 | 1 | Tomago, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 5, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #23 - Chatswood | 5 | Sydney, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 5, 2014 | C | SBOC Night League 6 | Southgate, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Mar 5, 2014 | C | FVO Night Series Event 9 Tulliallan | 4 | Kincardine, Fife, GB | |||||
Mar 5, 2014 | C | Summer Series | Invercargill, Southland, NZ | ||||||
Mar 5, 2014 | C | TSSSA Rogaine Champs - Taranaki | Egmont Village, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Mar 5, 2014 | C | Afterwork MTBO Mt Albert | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Mar 6, 2014 | C | EUOC FWTN #9 - Braid Hills | 1 | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | |||||
Mar 6, 2014 | C | Thursday Pub League Round 1 | Kirton in Lindsey, North Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 6, 2014 | C | SO SONIC 6 / KNC - Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath | Haywards Heath, West Sussex, GB | ||||||
Mar 7, 2014 | C | Argus Nacht Staffel | 1 | Hendschiken, Aargau, CH | |||||
Mar 7, 2014 | C | SNAP Sprint Series, Race 4 - Belair National Park | Belair, SA, AU | ||||||
Mar 7, 2014 | B | norska Nacht-OL | Belpberg, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Mar 7, 2014 | C | OLOU Cross Country Courses | 1 | Bernheim Forest, KY | |||||
Mar 7–8, 2014 | A | Hallandspremiären, natt/medeldistans | Halmstad V, Halland, SE | ||||||
Mar 7–8, 2014 | C | Israel Open Championships | Tel Aviv, IL | ||||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | AIRE Airedale Spring Olite | Bradford District, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 8, 2014 | B | Wharepapa South (CANCELLED) | Wharepuhunga, Waikato, NZ | ||||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | Schools League Event Sefton Park | 1 | Liverpool, Merseyside, GB | |||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | NOC Winter League | Blidworth, Nottinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | CROC Magness Tree Farm Night-O | Sherwood, OR, US | ||||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | Silicon Valley Greenways 5k, 10k | 4 | San Jose, CA, US | |||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | SummerGong 4 | Shellharbour, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | Newcomers 2 - Guys Hill Rd | 2 | Strathfieldsaye, VIC, AU | |||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | Wessex Night League | Southampton, England, GB | ||||||
Mar 8, 2014 | B | Säuliämtler OL | Aeugst am Albis, Canton of Zurich, CH | ||||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | OLOU - Ohio Valley Interscholastic Championships | 7 | Bernheim Forest, KY | |||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | SELOC - NW Night League | 1 | Royton, Greater Manchester, GB | |||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | Scarborough abd Ryedale Orienteering | Scarborough, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | Saturday Orienteering Series 5 - Abbotsburry | Abbotsbury, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | Saturday Event | Beverley, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | POTOC Leisure and Training Event | Cheadle, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | QOC Little Bennett NightO | 12 | Clarksburg, MD, US | |||||
Mar 8, 2014 | B | MTB Rogaine | Helensville, Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | Navigation Clinics by MerGeo | 1 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | NavDash - Joondalup | 9 | Joondalup, WA, AU | |||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | League 5 | 1 | Cranham, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Mar 8, 2014 | C | Stake ski-o | Logan Lake, BC, CA | ||||||
Mar 8–9, 2014 | C | Navy JROTC National Championships | Elberton, GA, US | ||||||
Mar 8–9, 2014 | C | CNYO - SNOWGAINE XVIII | 18 | Berne, NY, US | |||||
Mar 8–9, 2014 | B | INT Urban O - incorporating SOUL3 and NUL1 | 9 | Livingston, West Lothian, GB | |||||
Mar 8–9, 2014 | C | Women's Training Weekend | Sutton Forest, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 8–9, 2014 | A | ALOT 2014 | 7 | Arraiolos, Évora District, PT | |||||
Mar 8–12, 2014 | A | Lipica Open | 7 | Lipica, Sežana, SI | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | LAOC Pasadena City College | 1 | Pasadena, CA, US | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Meet :: Joe Kurz WMA | 2 | Gay, GA, US | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | B | Jason's Task St Helens | St Helens, TAS, AU | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | Keyne-O, Shenley Wood | Milton Keynes, England, GB | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | B | SAX Sunday Series & YBT Round | 2 | Ide Hill, Kent, GB | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | B | SOS Hatfield Forest Colour Coded and EAL | Bedlar's Green, Essex, GB | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | Stars O-Cup Finale | 15 | Kitchener, ON, CA | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | Cork Spring League, Duke's Wood (Southwest) | Cork, IE | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | Southeast League, Woodstock | Kilkenny, IE | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | B | NI Series 1 @Florencecourt | Florence Court Demesne, Fermanagh, GB | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | NN level D event, Hamsterley | Hamsterley, County Durham, GB | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | GOC Urban 4 Golden Harvest | 4 | Randburg, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | Leinster Spring Cup, Ballinastoe | Wicklow, IE | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | Whitecliffs Equestrian Rogaine | Malvern Hills, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | GVOC Watershed Park | 1 | Vancouver, BC, CA | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | EckO Spring Series 4 | Achnacloich, Argyll and Bute, GB | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | BASOC Small & Friendly Series #5 | Insh, Highland, GB | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park | 9 | West Pymble, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | OCIN TROL Miami Whitewater | 6 | Harrison, OH, US | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | SWOT - Wollaston (Summer Series 5) | East Bunbury, WA, AU | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | SVO Rocky Ridge | 5 | York, PA, US | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | B | Vic Bush State Series 1 - Mt Baw Baw | 1 | Baw Baw Village, VIC, AU | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | NATO Local event, Leazes Park | Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | Whitecliffs Mini-Rogaine | Glentunnel, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | SHOO Local Event | Belanglo, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | QOC Little Bennett | 13 | Clarksburg, MD, US | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | GCO: Sailor Bar | 3 | Gold River, CA, US | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | Morgan Arboretum,Ski & Snowshoe-O | 1 | Sainte-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC, CA | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | B | INTrepid Weekend - SoSOL6 | 5 | Livingston, West Lothian, GB | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | B | Mtbo Rogaine | South Head, Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | Newcastle Minor Event | 1 | Ryhope, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | MTBO Skills Day | Ningi, QLD, AU | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | B | 53. Oberwiler-OL | 1 | Oberwil bei Büren, Canton of Bern, CH | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | B | 9. Stöff Memorial OL | Bettwiesen, Thurgau, CH | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | A | Hallandspremiären, långdistans | Laholm N, Halland, SE | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | A | OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - B | 8 | North Warwickshire District, Warwickshire, GB | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | A | Sarum Saunter | 1 | Chicklade, Wiltshire, GB | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | A | YHOA Superleague / YHOA Championships | 5 | Todmorden, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Mar 9, 2014 | C | GEN, Brockagh Mountain | Leitrim, IE | ||||||
Mar 9, 2014 | A | 2014 NJROTC National Orienteering Championship | Elberton, GA, US | ||||||
Mar 10, 2014 | C | VICO Royal Roads Orienteering | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
Mar 10, 2014 | C | Nelson Schools & Summer O | 1 | Nelson, NZ | |||||
Mar 11, 2014 | C | The Kelham Island street orienteering race | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 11, 2014 | C | London Street-O Race #7: Waterloo | 11 | Waterloo, London, England, GB | |||||
Mar 12, 2014 | C | Summer Nav Series Event 8 | Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Mar 12, 2014 | C | SROC night street league event 10 | Blackburn, England, GB | ||||||
Mar 12, 2014 | C | Leinster Schools Championships (Secondary), Djouce Woods | 1 | Wicklow, IE | |||||
Mar 12, 2014 | C | Twilight Sprint St. Andrews College and Heaton | Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Mar 12, 2014 | C | Military League South | Guildford, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Mar 12, 2014 | C | Newcastle Park Series #3 | 1 | Shortland, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 12, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #24 - West Pennant Hills | 2 | West Pennant Hills, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 12, 2014 | C | Urban Rogaine, 336 Tukapa St | 1 | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | |||||
Mar 12, 2014 | C | Auckland SummerNav 17 - AKL Domain | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Mar 13, 2014 | C | Munster Schools Championships (Primary, Fota House + Gardens | Cork, IE | ||||||
Mar 13, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Ide Hill, Kent, GB | ||||||
Mar 13, 2014 | C | SOS Winter Mid Week Street O Series Event 5 | Chelmsford, Essex, GB | ||||||
Mar 13, 2014 | C | Thursday Pub League Round 2 | Kingston upon Hull, England, GB | ||||||
Mar 13–15, 2014 | C | Mediterranean Open Championship | 7 | Montecatini Terme, Tuscany, IT | |||||
Mar 14, 2014 | C | Grafton Street Orienteering | Grafton, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 14–16, 2014 | B | 2014 Barebones (ski orienteering) | 1 | Canmore, AB, CA | |||||
Mar 14–16, 2014 | A | US Ski-O Championships | 25 | Stowe, VT, US | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | AIRE Airedale Spring Olite | Keighley, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | MVOC / TROL - Englewood Metropark | 7 | Vandalia, OH, US | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 1 - Fiddlers Green | Woodvale, VIC, AU | ||||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | SOG - Spring 4, Cissbury Ring, Findon (Worthing) | 1 | Worthing, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | Munster Hillwalking, Kilcoran Wood + Galty Mountains East | Tipperary, IE | ||||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | DVO Informal Event | 1 | Duckmanton, Derbyshire, GB | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | SROC Spring series 2 | Goosnargh, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | WARA 6 hour Rogaine | 10 | Gorrie, WA, AU | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | B | Regensburg Winter OL #6 | 1 | Nittendorf, Bavaria, DE | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | AOC Commons Ford Ranch | 2 | Austin, TX, US | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | HOC Local Event | 1 | Long Bank, Worcestershire, GB | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | TVOC Saturday Series Wendover Woods | Tring, Buckinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 15, 2014 | B | bussola OL | Dottikon, Aargau, CH | ||||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | Saturday Orienteering Series 6 - Manly Dam | Allambie Heights, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | Saturday Event | Immingham, North East Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | VOC Local meet | 3 | Pelham, AL, US | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | ROC - Workshops at CCE/Highland Park (Special Event) | 7 | Rochester, NY, US | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | BOK Western Night League | 3 | Parkend, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | PFO Padiham Event | Burnley, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | BOK Saturday Winter Series 5 - Stoke Park | 2 | Stoke Park, Bristol, England, GB | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | B | Oberaargauer Nacht-OL | 1 | Langenthal, Canton of Bern, CH | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | Summer Series 1 | Wickham, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | Cedar Mountain Navigation Race | 7 | Renton, WA, US | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | Bouldergaine | Castle Hill, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) FVO Sprint and Sprint Relays Stirling University | 1 | Kincardine, Fife, GB | |||||
Mar 15, 2014 | C | Auckland SummerNav *After Dark* | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Mar 15–16, 2014 | B | NSW State League #1/#2 | 7 | Bendemeer, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 15–16, 2014 | B | St. Patrick's Weekend Sprint/Middle | 12 | Londonderry, Derry, GB | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | C | CAOC Water Fall Glen SW - Madnaess mass start event | 1 | Lemont, IL, US | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | B | DFOK District event | 2 | Westerham, Surrey, GB | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Meet :: Island Ford, CRNRA | 3 | Sandy Springs, GA, US | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | A | Odenracet på Söderåsen | Röstånga, Kristianstad, SE | ||||||
Mar 16, 2014 | B | Frodsham Hill | 1 | Frodsham, England, GB | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | C | Munster League, Glengarra Wood | 1 | Tipperary, IE | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | C | Cork Spring League, Rochestown Woods | Cork, IE | ||||||
Mar 16, 2014 | C | BAOC: Pt Pinole | 10 | Richmond, CA, US | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | B | 37. Wisliger-OL | Weisslingen, Canton of Zurich, CH | ||||||
Mar 16, 2014 | C | Beerburrum MTBO ROY 1 | Elimbah, QLD, AU | ||||||
Mar 16, 2014 | C | SASprint Championships | Mount Barker, SA, AU | ||||||
Mar 16, 2014 | C | Training Event | Omaui, Southland, NZ | ||||||
Mar 16, 2014 | C | MWOC Local Event | 2 | Builth Wells, Powys, GB | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | A | Nationale Competitie 1 | 8 | Wapenveld, Gelderland, NL | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | C | SWOT – Eaton (Summer Series 6) | Eaton, WA, AU | ||||||
Mar 16, 2014 | B | WIM Regional | New Forest District, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 16, 2014 | B | EMOA League Event Fineshade Woods | Corby, Northamptonshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 16, 2014 | B | NATO Event, Slaley (YBT round) | 1 | Hexham, Northumberland, GB | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | B | Regional Middle Distance Event | 5 | Worrall, South Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | B | WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded & EAL | Chicksands, Central Bedfordshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 16, 2014 | C | QOC Turkey Run Ridge | 14 | Dumfries, VA, US | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | C | CSW#2 - Tawa | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Mar 16, 2014 | B | 35. Langenthaler-OL | 1 | Langenthal, Canton of Bern, CH | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | C | DVOA Hibernia County Park | 12 | Coatesville, PA, US | |||||
Mar 16, 2014 | A | KFO CompassPoint Scottish O League 1 | 13 | West Fife and Coastal Villages Ward, Scotland, GB | |||||
Mar 17, 2014 | C | School Summer Sprint Series | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Mar 18, 2014 | C | HertsARC Winter Series | Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 18, 2014 | C | Chessington Street-O | 1 | Chessington, Greater London, GB | |||||
Mar 19, 2014 | C | Summer Nav Series Event 9 | Pyes Pa, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Mar 19, 2014 | C | SWOC Dash in the Dark 6 | 2 | Cardiff, Wales, GB | |||||
Mar 19, 2014 | C | Twilight Sprint Ferrymead | Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Mar 19, 2014 | C | Military League South | 1 | Deepcut, Surrey, GB | |||||
Mar 19, 2014 | C | SBOC Street Event 7 | Sketty, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Mar 19, 2014 | C | SROC night street league event 11 | Preston, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Mar 19, 2014 | C | Newcastle Park Series Final | 1 | Oakhampton, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 19, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #25 - Clontarf | 3 | Mosman, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 19, 2014 | C | FVO Night Series Event 10 Barr Wood | 6 | Denny, Stirling, GB | |||||
Mar 19, 2014 | C | TSSSA Orienteering Champs - Taranaki | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Mar 20, 2014 | C | DFOK Kent Night Cup | 2 | Gravesend, Kent, GB | |||||
Mar 20, 2014 | C | FWTN #10 - Arthur's Seat and Holyrood Park | 1 | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | |||||
Mar 20, 2014 | C | O Max # 6 | Lower Hutt, Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Mar 20, 2014 | C | Thursday Pub League Round 3 | Broughton, North Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 20, 2014 | C | Auckland SummerNav 19 - Panmure Basin | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Mar 21, 2014 | C | Street-O Rosewood Grove | Dubbo, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 21, 2014 | C | Street-O Avian Estate | Dubbo, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 21–23, 2014 | A | Run Black Diamond | 70 | Concord, CA, US | |||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | Wrekin Winter Warmer ( CATI No 5 ) - Quarry Park | Shrewsbury, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | Posbank OL | 7 | Lathum, Gelderland, NL | |||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | MNOC Skills Clinic | Plymouth, MN, US | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | MNOC Skills Clinic | 2 | Plymouth, MN, US | |||||
Mar 22, 2014 | B | Suncoast Orienteering Championships | 1 | St. Petersburg, FL, US | |||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | TAY Macrosty Park Come & Try Orienteering | Crieff, Perth and Kinross, GB | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | 20. Baselbieter Nacht-OL | Lausen, Basel-Landschaft, CH | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | Canterbury Champs - Rangiora High School - Sprint | 1 | Rangiora, Canterbury, NZ | |||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | Course Setters Selection - Sedgwick | Emu Creek, VIC, AU | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | GOC Urban 5 Houghton Golf Course | 5 | Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | Quantock Orienteers After Dark (QOAD) Series 5 | Hemyock, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | DVO Informal Event | Ashbourne, Derbyshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Elgin, Moray, GB | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | OLOU Mini Relay | 5 | McNeely Lake, Louisville KY | |||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | SLOC - Beaumont Scout Festival | 1 | High Ridge, MO, US | |||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | KFO Try Orienteering Beveridge Park | Kirkcaldy, Fife, GB | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | Saturday Orienteering Series 7 - Gladesville | Gladesville, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | WPR Season Opener | 1 | Pound Ridge, NY, US | |||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | MDOC Park event 4 | Bredbury, Greater Manchester, GB | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | Canterbury Champs - Tuhaitara - Middle Distance | 1 | Woodend Beach, Canterbury, NZ | |||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | NTOA Erwin Park | McKinney, TX, US | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | SN - Saturday Series 8 | Frimley, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | B | Badener OL | 2 | Baden, Aargau, CH | |||||
Mar 22, 2014 | A | UKOL Urban Race | 2 | Thirsk, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Mar 22, 2014 | B | NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat | 35 | Yackandandah, VIC, AU | |||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | Event Admin Made Easy (SportIdent Level 2 Workshop) | Templestowe, VIC, AU | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | OD local event Itchington Holt | Lighthorne, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | B | Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár) | Vysoká nad Labem, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Libotenice, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ | ||||||
Mar 22, 2014 | C | Regional ranking (První kufr) | Zdětín, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Mar 22–23, 2014 | W | Three hills cup (WRE) | 1 | Veliko Tarnovo, Tarnovo Province, BG | |||||
Mar 22–23, 2014 | A | Vårracet, långdistans/medeldistans | Karlskrona Ö, Blekinge, SE | ||||||
Mar 22–23, 2014 | W | Slavonija & Baranja Open 2014. | 1 | Našice, Osijek-Baranja, HR | |||||
Mar 22–23, 2014 | A | YHOA Urban League (UKOL) / Superleague/YHOA Middle Distance Championships a | 11 | Sowerby, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | OMR | Waitetuna, Waikato, NZ | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | BOK Local Event & ASO League | 3 | Wells, Somerset, GB | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) FVO CAT (Come and Train) Event 6 - Colzium | 1 | Kilsyth Ward, Scotland, GB | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | B | SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley (incl event 1 of SO champs) | 6 | Turners Hill, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | B | LOG Burwell & Haugham EM League | Muckton, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | OCIN TCS Seven HIlls Park | 3 | Milford, OH, US | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | 2014 Four Seasons Chase - Event 3 | Waverley, NS, CA | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | DVOA Governor Dick | 8 | Manheim, PA, US | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | 2 | Ulpha, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | B | 5. Regio Olten OL (WRE Elite) | 5 | Olten, Canton of Solothurn, CH | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | Cork Spring League, Buttevant Castle Woods | Cork, IE | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | Leinster Spring Cup, Bull Island | 8 | Dublin, IE | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | B | 36. Pfäffiker-OL | Hittnau, Canton of Zurich, CH | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | Kingdom League, Banna Sand Dunes | Kerry, IE | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | Cork Spring League, Buttevant Castle Woods OR Doneraile Forest Park | Scotland, United Kingdom | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | Non-league, Kilronan Castle | Roscommon, IE | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | 2014 MetrO League 1 - Mt Annan | 5 | Mount Annan, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | B | SMOC Colour Coded and EAL | 1 | Heath and Reach, Central Bedfordshire, GB | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | SWOT – Donnybrook (Summer Series 7) | Donnybrook, WA, AU | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | KOC Kootenay Classic Ski Orienteering | Kimberley, BC, CA | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | RAAF base | Dubbo, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | Black Mountains MBO | 5 | Pandy, Monmouthshire, GB | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | B | Invoc colour-coded | Grantown-on-Spey, Highland, GB | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | Bryn Alyn | 1 | Mold, Flintshire, GB | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | FVO CAT (Come and Train) Event 5 - Beecraigs | 3 | Linlithgow, West Lothian, GB | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | Canterbury Champs - Flock Hill - Long Distance | 1 | Lake Pearson, Canterbury, NZ | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | BOSS 6 | Kurri Kurri, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) TAY Local Event - St Magdalenes Wood | Perth, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | A | Laxträffen | Falkenberg S, Halland, SE | ||||||
Mar 23, 2014 | B | Raccoongaine | 16 | Georgetown, PA, US | |||||
Mar 23, 2014 | B | NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing | 29 | Eldorado, VIC, AU | |||||
Mar 25, 2014 | C | Oxford Street-O Series 7 | Oxford, England, GB | ||||||
Mar 25, 2014 | C | London Night Series #5: Richmond Park | 10 | Richmond Park, London, England, GB | |||||
Mar 25, 2014 | C | Auckland SummerNav 20 - Western Springs Stadium | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Mar 26, 2014 | C | Summer Nav Series Event 10 | Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Mar 26, 2014 | C | COBOC Twilight Sevens | Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Mar 26, 2014 | C | Military League South Team Harris | Longparish, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 26, 2014 | C | Newcastle Night Championships | 1 | Wallsend, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 26, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #26 - Macquarie Park | 5 | Marsfield, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 27, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Ightham, Kent, GB | ||||||
Mar 27, 2014 | C | Thursday Pub League Round 4 | Beverley, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 27, 2014 | C | CHIG North London Street League | 2 | London, England, GB | |||||
Mar 28, 2014 | A | Hjortnatta med Långa natten | Alingsas, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Mar 28, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB | Hradec nad Moravicí, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Mar 28–29, 2014 | A | Nyköpingsnatten / Nyköpingsorienteringen | 1 | Nyköping S, Södermanland, SE | |||||
Mar 28–30, 2014 | A | TONIC | 7 | Auckland, NZ | |||||
Mar 28–30, 2014 | A | Orienteering USA Junior Training Camp | 8 | Peekskill, NY, US | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Býšť, Pardubice Region, CZ | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Krty, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Ryedale Orienteering | Welburn, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | CROC Mt. Hood Meadows Ski-O | Mount Hood, OR, US | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | HOC Saturday Morning Introductory Event (SMILE) & POC Launch | Redditch, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | WCOC Tarrywile Meet | 7 | Danbury, CT, US | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 2 - Diamond Hill | Quarry Hill, VIC, AU | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | RR Local Series 3 | Selkirk, Scottish Borders, GB | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Somerset MTBO 2 | 2 | Postbridge, Devon, GB | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | B | NI Series 2 @ Slievenagore | Ballymartin, Newry and Mourne, GB | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | BAOC: Joe Grant TrailCross with camping | 4 | San Jose, CA, US | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | SAX KOL | 2 | Trottiscliffe, Kent, GB | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | SOG - Spring 5, Lancing Ring, near Worthing | 1 | Sompting, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Ultimate Orienteer #2/#3 - Woodland Park | 2 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti sprintových štafet | Štramberk, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Zlin Region, CZ | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | NavDash – Australind | 6 | Australind, WA, AU | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | A | Schweizer Meisterschaft im Nacht-OL | 5 | Urtenen-Schönbühl, Canton of Bern, CH | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | INT Local Event 5 | 1 | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Summer Series 2 | 1 | Southampton, England, GB | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Solway Orienteers - Winter Series | Gatehouse of Fleet, Dumfries and Galloway, GB | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | SELOC Saturday Park Series 03/14 | Skelmersdale, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Sezono atidarymas 2014 | 1 | Klaipėda, LT | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Saturday Orienteering Series 8 - Carlingford | Carlingford, NSW, AU | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | League 6 | 3 | Whittington, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | A | Tolereds vårtävling | 1 | Gothenburg, Västra Götaland, SE | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | ICO Conquer the Crossroads Rogaine | 4 | Nashville, IN, US | |||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB | Prague, Hlavní město Praha, CZ | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu | Štramberk, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu | Zlin, CZ | ||||||
Mar 29, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Kladeruby nad Oslavou, Vysočina Region, CZ | ||||||
Mar 29–30, 2014 | A | Romeleträffen, medeldistans/långdistans | Veberöd, Malmohus, SE | ||||||
Mar 29–30, 2014 | C | GAOC 2-Day Local Meet :: Red Top Mountain SP | 3 | Cartersville, GA, US | |||||
Mar 29–30, 2014 | C | NTOA Spring-O | Bridgeport, TX, US | ||||||
Mar 29–30, 2014 | A | German Night Champs + German Ranking Event Middle | 11 | Bernhardswald, Bavaria, DE | |||||
Mar 29–30, 2014 | B | Gneist 2-dagers | Bergen, Hordaland, NO | ||||||
Mar 29–30, 2014 | B | MTBO Muckleford, Newstead SS #1 / St George's Lake, Creswick SS #2 | Muckleford, VIC, AU | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | B | CAOC Lakewood - Regular Event | 1 | Mundelein, IL, US | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Prague, Hlavní město Praha, CZ | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Krty, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | MAROC Redburn | Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | A | 2. Nat./Simone Niggli Challenge/55. Hindelbanker OL | 4 | Urtenen-Schönbühl, Canton of Bern, CH | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | B | (Cancelled) CLOK Colour Coded Event Errington Woods | Marske-by-the-Sea, Redcar and Cleveland, GB | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | Evedon | 6 | Burekup, WA, AU | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | Cork Spring League, Gougane Barra Forest Park | Cork, IE | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | Southeast League, Tickancor | Waterford, IE | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | Leinster Spring Cup, Pine Forest | 1 | Dublin, IE | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | BAOC: Joe Grant | 10 | San Jose, CA, US | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | A | YHOA Superleague | 2 | Sancton, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | A | Sjövallaslaget | 1 | Mölnlycke, Västra Götaland, SE | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | B | Hustyn Woods Forest League 6 | Burlawn, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Four Colour YOGB | Marlborough, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | Quantock Orienteers Forest League 4 | Culmhead, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | SBOC Winter League 6 | Llangadog, Carmarthenshire, GB | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | B | DVO Shining Cliff EM League | 4 | Amber Valley District, Derbyshire, GB | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | B | High Pike | 1 | Hesket Newmarket, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | B | Swaffham Heath Colour Coded | Swaffham, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | EckO Spring Series 5 | Taynuilt, Argyll and Bute, GB | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | Evedon Ridge | 3 | Burekup, WA, AU | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | B | (Cancelled) WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 4 | 1 | Stafford, England, GB | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | Geraldine High School Autumn Muster | Woodbury, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | A | Kvillebyns Klassiska | Tanum N, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | A | Måsenstafetten | 2 | Nyköping S, Södermanland, SE | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | DVOA French Creek State Park West | 11 | Elverson, PA, US | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | CSW#3 - Karori | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | QOC Patapsco Valley State Park, MD | 15 | Catonsville, MD, US | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | KevätRogaining | 2 | Sipoo, Helsinki, FI | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | Belair National Park | Belair, SA, AU | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | Newcastle - NOY 1 | 2 | West Wallsend, NSW, AU | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | Kopos taurė 2014 | 1 | Klaipėda, LT | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | B | Pelorus Challenge OY2 | Rabbit Island, Tasman, NZ | ||||||
Mar 30, 2014 | B | MTBO St George's Lake, Creswick SS #2 | 2 | Creswick, VIC, AU | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | B | South East Relay Champs | 4 | London, England, GB | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | B | Pine Forest, Leinster League 4 | 3 | Dublin, IE | |||||
Mar 30, 2014 | C | Cork Spring League, Manch | Cork, IE | ||||||
Mar 31, 2014 | C | School Summer Sprint Series | Waitara, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
April 2014 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Apr 1, 2014 | C | Afterwork MTBO Mt Victoria | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Apr 2, 2014 | C | Willingham POC Opening | Market Rasen, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 2, 2014 | C | KFO Try Orienteering Pittencrieff Park | Dunfermline, Fife, GB | ||||||
Apr 2, 2014 | C | Winter Blues 6 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 3, 2014 | C | LOG Spring series #1 Riseholme | West Lindsey District, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 4, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti v nočním OB | Suchdol, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 4, 2014 | A | DM Natt Skåne | Örkelljunga N, Skåne, SE | ||||||
Apr 4, 2014 | C | SS1 - Belanglo State Forest | Belanglo, NSW, AU | ||||||
Apr 4, 2014 | A | DM Natt Skåne | Örkelljunga N, Skåne, SE | ||||||
Apr 4, 2014 | B | Camp Kristiansand - Nattstafett | Kristiansand, Vest-Agder, NO | ||||||
Apr 4, 2014 | A | Nattsvermeren | Kråkerøy, Østfold, NO | ||||||
Apr 4–6, 2014 | A | Tibrotrippeln, natt/långdistans/medeldistans | Tibro, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Apr 4–6, 2014 | A | OCIN Flying Pig XVIII / US Interscholastic Champs | 76 | Oxford, OH, US | |||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu | Plzen, Plzeň Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati | Zlin Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | DFOK North West Kent Series | Bexleyheath, Greater London, GB | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu | Rosice, South Moravian Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu | Hluboká nad Vltavou, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Suchdol, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Žďár nad Orlicí, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Rosice, South Moravian Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Karvina, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Skuteč, Pardubice Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti štafet | Plzen, Plzeň Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 3 - Smiths Reef | Gower, VIC, AU | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | DVOA Lower Perkiomen / J.J. Audubon | 3 | Norristown, PA, US | |||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | SS2/DuO - Penrose State Forest | 1 | Penrose, NSW, AU | |||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | SROC Spring series 3 | Preston, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti štafet | Ceske Budejovice, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | CVOC Dorey Park | Henrico, VA, US | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | A | Ålems OK | Mönsterås S, Kalmar, SE | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Wrekin Winter Warmer ( CATI No 6 ) - Severn Valley Country Park | Alveley, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | O | City of Ely Urban | 1 | Ely, Cambridgeshire, GB | |||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | QOC Pohick Bay | 15 | Lorton, VA, US | |||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | OD Local Event University of Warwick | Coventry, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | 2^ SUEDTIROLCUP 2014 | Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | HH Saturday League | Chipperfield, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | NEOC: Beaver Brook North | 3 | Waltham, MA, US | |||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | HOC Local event and Hereford & Worcester Schools Champs | 2 | Linton, England, GB | |||||
Apr 5, 2014 | B | City of Ely Urban Event | 2 | Ely, Cambridgeshire, GB | |||||
Apr 5, 2014 | B | YHOA Sprint Championships/ShaFF event | 8 | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | BKO Winter Saturday Series (Burghfield) | Mortimer, West Berkshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | SOG - Spring 6, Sheffield Forest, Danehill | 1 | Fletching, East Sussex, GB | |||||
Apr 5, 2014 | A | Blåveissprinten | 1 | Kråkerøy, Østfold, NO | |||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Saturday Orienteering Series 9 - Carlingford | Carlingford, NSW, AU | ||||||
Apr 5, 2014 | B | Regional middle champs Baden-Württemberg | 1 | Kirchentellinsfurt, Baden-Wurttemberg, DE | |||||
Apr 5, 2014 | C | Karingal MTBO | Mount Cotton, QLD, AU | ||||||
Apr 5–6, 2014 | B | AIRE Airedale Spring Olite / Regional Middle Distance Event | 1 | Queensbury, Bradford, GB | |||||
Apr 5–6, 2014 | B | Vestfold 2-dagers | Sandefjord, , NO | ||||||
Apr 5–6, 2014 | A | OK Tors Ungdomstävling / Torfejden | Torshälla, Södermanland, SE | ||||||
Apr 5–6, 2014 | A | KOK 2 dagers | Kristiansand, Vest-Agder, NO | ||||||
Apr 5–6, 2014 | C | Varsity Match 2014 | 6 | Älta, Stockholm, SE | |||||
Apr 5–6, 2014 | B | Kurzemes pavasaris 2014 | 4 | Liepāja, LV | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | CSU Spring training day | 5 | Winchester, MA, US | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | Aramiro | Waitetuna, Waikato, NZ | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | B | Balcombe Estate (Level C) | 1 | Haywards Heath, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Tymákov, Plzeň Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | Garingal Local Event - Northbridge | Cammeray, NSW, AU | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | A | Herkules Skogsdåd | 1 | Mölnlycke Östra, Västra Götaland, SE | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | A | Nybro OK | Nybro, Kalmar, SE | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | B | MV Ranking Event | Balcombe, West Sussex, GB | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | WCOC Huntington Meet | 14 | Redding, CT, US | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | B | BADO Level C and SCOA League Event | Tidworth, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | B | OY # 1 EVENT POSTPONED - NEW DATE APRIL 13 | Lower Hutt, Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | A | DM Ultralång Skåne + nationell tävling | Hörby, Malmohus, SE | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | DVOA Warwick County Park | 7 | Pottstown, PA, US | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | B | Vic Bush State Series 4 - Eureka Challenge - Malmsbury - Glenluce South | 3 | Glenluce, VIC, AU | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | MMBO Spring series | 1 | Hednesford, Staffordshire, GB | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | B | Askvoll og Holmedal IL | Svortevik, , NO | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | BAOC: Indian Valley Open Space Preserve | 11 | Novato, CA, US | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | UNO Nashua Mine Falls | 1 | Nashua, NH, US | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | RMOC - Orienteering Meet Cherry Creek State Park | 6 | Englewood, CO, US | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | Cork Spring League, Spike Island | Cork, IE | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | GOC Urban 6 | 6 | Pretoria, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | B | Leinster Orienteering Championships, Dysert | 13 | Laois, IE | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | A | 3. Nationaler OL | 3 | Schaffhausen, CH | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | A | Enenracet | Enköping, Uppsala, SE | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | Cambridge Urban Adventure Race | 4 | Cambridge, ON, CA | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | B | Campionato interregionale middle | Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | B | Wessex Galoppen | 1 | Tollard Royal, Wiltshire, GB | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | SHOO Local Event | Mittagong, NSW, AU | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | Pewsey Vale OY & SST | Pewsey Vale, SA, AU | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | Circuito Promozionale Orienteering Primiero - 4° prova | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | Raid 5 laghi, orienteering extra long | Turin, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | Promozionale Toscana | Pisa, Tuscany, IT | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | B | Kristtornløpet (HOK-rankingløp 1/2014) | Stord, Hordaland, NO | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | ROC - Genesee Country Village Nature Center Regular Meet | 17 | Mumford, NY, US | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | B | Vestfold 2-dagers | Stavern, Vestfold, NO | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | A | East Midlands Championships & Regional B event | 2 | Whitwick, Leicestershire, GB | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | A | STAG & ScotJOS CompassPoint Scottish O League 2 | 7 | Pitlochry, Perth and Kinross, GB | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | B | Regional Middle Distance Event | 2 | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | NN level D event, Bewick Folly & Blawearie | Old Bewick, Northumberland, GB | ||||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | Kauno estafetės 2014 | 6 | Kazlų Rūdos seniūnija, Marijampolė, LT | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | B | Regional relay champs Baden-Württemberg | 1 | Lorch, Baden-Wurttemberg, DE | |||||
Apr 6, 2014 | C | Introduction to orienteering in Valleyview | Kamloops, BC, CA | ||||||
Apr 7, 2014 | C | School Summer Sprint Series | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Apr 7, 2014 | C | School Summer Sprint Series | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Apr 7, 2014 | C | WIM/WSX Monthly Evening event - Summer Series | Dorchester, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Apr 8, 2014 | B | Žebříček B - Morava - přihlášky | South Moravian Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 8, 2014 | C | London Street-O Race #8: Twickenham | 6 | Twickenham, Greater London, GB | |||||
Apr 9, 2014 | B | KM-Natt 2014 | Degernes, Østfold, NO | ||||||
Apr 9, 2014 | C | Petralia Sottana (PA) Centro storico - 4^ Tappa Campionato Regionale | Palermo, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
Apr 9, 2014 | C | SOS Winter Mid Week Street O Series Event 6 | Colchester, Essex, GB | ||||||
Apr 9, 2014 | C | Military League South | Deepcut, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Apr 9, 2014 | C | LOC Technical Series #1 | Torver, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Apr 9, 2014 | C | Moonlight Madness #1 - Telopea | 1 | Telopea, NSW, AU | |||||
Apr 9–16, 2014 | W | European Orienteering Championships | 31 | Palmela, PT | |||||
Apr 10, 2014 | C | LOG Spring Series #2 Stoke Rochford | Stoke Rochford, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 10, 2014 | C | A Boggart Tarn Round | Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Apr 10, 2014 | C | SWOC Summer Event 1 | 1 | Caerphilly, Wales, GB | |||||
Apr 11, 2014 | C | OLOU Orienteering at Jefferson Memorial Forest | Louisville, KY, US | ||||||
Apr 11, 2014 | C | Forest Sprint - Tollo Hill | Banchory Devenick, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 11, 2014 | C | Agrigento (AG) Centro storico - Circuito provinciale | Agrigento, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Seetaler Schüler OL | Egliswil, Aargau, CH | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | B | Žebříček B-Morava, Regional ranking (Mistrovství Moravy) | Nová Lhota, South Moravian Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati | Horní Jelení, Pardubice Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu | Choceň, Pardubice Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu | Chotebor, Vysočina Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu | Prague, Hlavní město Praha, CZ | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Chotebor, Vysočina Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Osek, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | B | Campionato Regionale Sprint | Turin, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Campionati Studenteschi Fase Provinciale Potenza | Potenza, Basilicata, IT | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Penicuik, Midlothian, GB | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | TVOC Saturday Series Brill Common | Brill, Buckinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | DVO Informal Event | 1 | Wirksworth, Derbyshire, GB | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | POTOC Leisure and Training Event | Kidsgrove, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | A | Lørdagskjappen | 1 | Hobøl, Østfold, NO | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Golden Sandshoe - Clinkers Hill | Castlemaine, VIC, AU | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | A | ACT MTBO Relay Championships | Paddys River, ACT, AU | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Alpine Shop Orienteering Clinic #2 | 1 | Eureka, MO, US | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | SLOC - West Tyson | 1 | Eureka, MO, US | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | DVOA Myrick Center (BVA) | 2 | West Chester, PA, US | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | MNOC Lake Maria State Park | 8 | Monticello, MN, US | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | SOG - Spring 7, The Hyde Estate, Handcross | 1 | Handcross, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | A | Länna IF Medel | 3 | Uppsala Ö, Uppsala, SE | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | RR Local Series 4 | Lanton, Scottish Borders, GB | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | B | 3. LRL Baden-Württemberg | 2 | Neckarbischofsheim, Baden-Wurttemberg, DE | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | 3^ prova Campionato Trentino CSI | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | 1^ prova Orientaparco 2014 | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Peninsula Greenways 5k, 10k | 2 | San Carlos, CA, US | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | A | Traneträffen | Tranemo Ö, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | NTOA Tyler State Park | Tyler, TX, US | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Summer Series 3 | Southampton, England, GB | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | DVOA Illicks Mill | 2 | Bethlehem, PA, US | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Alytaus čempionatas | 3 | Alytus, LT | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | A | Per & Kersti Cup | Värnamo, Jönköping, SE | ||||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | NavDash - Christmas Tree Creek | 12 | Swan View, WA, AU | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Informal | 2 | Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Apr 12, 2014 | C | Devon OC Training Day | Holne, Devon, GB | ||||||
Apr 12–13, 2014 | B | CAOC Mississippi Palisades - Special Event (POSTPONED) | 2 | Savanna, IL, US | |||||
Apr 12–13, 2014 | A | Vårdubbeln på Söderåsen, medeldistans/långdistans | Svalöv N, Skåne, SE | ||||||
Apr 12–13, 2014 | A | West Point A-meet | 94 | West Point, NY, US | |||||
Apr 12–13, 2014 | A | Göteborgsdubbeln, långdistans/medeldistans | 1 | Jonsered, Västra Götaland, SE | |||||
Apr 12–13, 2014 | C | Rock Creek Ramble | 11 | Sprague, WA, US | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | A | Smaaleneneløpet | Eidsberg, Østfold, NO | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | WPOC-Boyce Park | 4 | Plum, PA, US | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati | Sosnová, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu | Sosnová, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Jevany, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | 5^ Trofeo Italia Centrale & 2^ Camp. OriRoma | Rome, Lazio, IT | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | 2^ TL (Middle) | Varese, Lombardy, IT | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | Campionato Regionale Toscana | Arezzo, Tuscany, IT | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Tour Vicentino - 3^ prova Beric-O Tour | Vicenza, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | A | U-H Kampen | Motala Ö, Östergötland, SE | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | A | Rånässtafetten | 4 | Sigtuna N, Stockholm, SE | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | biel.seeland-OL | Twann, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Munster League, Crohane Lake | 2 | Kerry, IE | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Cork Spring League, Curragh Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | A | BOK Mike Nelson BOKTrot | 5 | Trelleck, Monmouthshire, GB | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | EBOR Regional Event | 2 | Ryedale District, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Keyne-O, Linford Wood | Linford Wood, Milton Keynes, GB | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | The Ercall & Limekiln Woods (Yvette Baker Trophy Round 1) | Wellington, Telford and Wrekin, GB | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | SAX Sunday Series | 1 | Canterbury, Kent, GB | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | NOC Regional Event (EM League) | Newark and Sherwood District, Nottinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Meet :: Chattahoochee Bend SP | 2 | Newnan, GA, US | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Atviros Jurbarko rajono pirmenybės | 2 | Jurbarkų seniūnija, Tauragė, LT | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | GVOC Robert Burnaby Park Junior Festival | Vancouver, BC, CA | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | 66. St.Galler OL | Göfis, Vorarlberg, AT | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | Gramp Middle Distance Balmedie | Balmedie, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | DVOA Core Creek Park | 1 | Langhorne, PA, US | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Bush event | Armidale Region, NSW, AU | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | BAOC: UC Berkeley | 11 | Berkeley, CA, US | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | Trofeo "Gianni Peroni" - 5° prova | Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, IT | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | Trofeo Giovanile Province Venete | Vicenza, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Mokomoko | Omaui, Southland, NZ | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Spotswood College | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Nuweberg CC | Grabouw, Western Cape, ZA | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | OCIN Sebald Park Apr 2014 | 1 | Middletown, OH, US | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | QOC Rosaryville | 17 | Upper Marlboro, MD, US | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | SOM Cup 1 | Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Spencerville | Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | CHIG Lee Valley SWELL | 2 | Cheshunt, Hertfordshire, GB | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | NEOC: Needham Town Forest | 4 | Needham, MA, US | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | SMOC Pontiac Lake | 9 | White Lake Township, MI, US | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | A | Gudhems vårtävling | Falköping N, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | Pelorus Challenge OY3 | 1 | Howard, Tasman, NZ | |||||
Apr 13, 2014 | B | 36. Bülacher-OL | Bülach, Canton of Zurich, CH | ||||||
Apr 13, 2014 | C | Newcastle - NOY 2 | Twelve Mile Creek, NSW, AU | ||||||
Apr 14, 2014 | C | Space Racing | Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, AU | ||||||
Apr 14, 2014 | C | Avola (SR) Centro storico - Circuito provinciale | Syracuse, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
Apr 15, 2014 | C | Forza D'Agro' (ME) Centro storico - Circuito provinciale | Messina, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
Apr 15, 2014 | C | MDOC Macclesfield Forest Summer Evening Event | Sutton, Cheshire East, GB | ||||||
Apr 15, 2014 | C | Oxford Street-O Series 8 | Oxford, England, GB | ||||||
Apr 15, 2014 | C | London Park Race #7: Morden Park | Morden, Greater London, GB | ||||||
Apr 15, 2014 | C | HertsARC Winter Series | Hertford, England, GB | ||||||
Apr 16, 2014 | B | Pre JK Evening Colour Coded Event | 1 | Brynmawr, Blaenau Gwent, GB | |||||
Apr 16, 2014 | C | LOC Technical Series #2 | Seathwaite, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Apr 16, 2014 | C | Milchsuppe | Einsiedeln, Canton of Schwyz, CH | ||||||
Apr 17, 2014 | C | LOG Spring series #3 Revesby | Revesby, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 17, 2014 | C | OCIN / TROL Easter Egg-O - Rentschler Forest | 2 | Hamilton, OH, US | |||||
Apr 17, 2014 | C | Boston Park Series: Danehy Park | 4 | Cambridge, MA, US | |||||
Apr 17–18, 2014 | A | Stigtomtakavlen | 10 | Nyköping Ö, Södermanland, SE | |||||
Apr 17–18, 2014 | A | Häxjakten Five-O 1 / Kortfredan Five-O 2 | 1 | Skara, Västra Götaland, SE | |||||
Apr 17–19, 2014 | A | LOW 2015 (3stage O-event best region Slovakia) | Ružomberok, Žilina Region, SK | ||||||
Apr 18, 2014 | A | Velikonoce ve skalách | Kozly, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 18, 2014 | A | Velikonoce ve skalách - E1 | Kozly, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 18, 2014 | B | 1^ tappa Sardinia Orienteering Festival | Oristano, Sardinia, IT | ||||||
Apr 18, 2014 | A | Friskusträffen | Varberg S, Halland, SE | ||||||
Apr 18, 2014 | A | Arosträffen | 1 | Västerås NO, Västmanland, SE | |||||
Apr 18–20, 2014 | A | Prague Easter 2014 | 4 | Kozly, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ | |||||
Apr 18–21, 2014 | A | JK 2014 | 122 | Swansea, Wales, GB | |||||
Apr 18–21, 2014 | A | NZ Champs | 9 | Ohakea, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ | |||||
Apr 18–21, 2014 | A | Easter 2014 | 61 | Rylstone, NSW, AU | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | SMOC Locker Lake (Saturday before Easter) | 10 | Grass Lake Charter Township, MI, US | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | A | Kolmårdsmedeln | 6 | Norrköping N, Östergötland, SE | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | A | Velikonoce ve skalách - E2 | Kozly, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | WCOC Sessions Woods Meet | 15 | Burlington, CT, US | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | B | 2^ tappa Sardinia Orienteering Festival | Oristano, Sardinia, IT | ||||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | CROC Scout Orienteering at Champoeg State Park | St. Paul, OR, US | ||||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | RMOC - Orienteering Meet Bear Creek Lake Park | 4 | Lakewood, CO, US | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | VOC local meet | 2 | Pelham, AL, US | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | Ultimate Orienteer #4 - Magnuson Park | 5 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | A | Torsås OK nationell | Torsås N, Kalmar, SE | ||||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | VICO Uvic B-Event and Cadet Orienteering Championships | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | OCIN / TROL Easter Egg-O - Governor Bebb | 6 | Okeana, OH, US | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | A | Nackheträffen | Varberg S, Halland, SE | ||||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | DVOA Pakim Pond, Brendan Byrne State Forest | 8 | Woodland, NJ, US | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | 3^ SUEDTIROLCUP 2014 | Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT | ||||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | ROC - Webster Park Regular Meet | 16 | Webster, NY, US | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | NEOC: Wrentham State Forest | 6 | Wrentham, MA, US | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | A | Öjetrampen Five-O 3 | 1 | Grästorp S, Västra Götaland, SE | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | A | Påsk-OL | Eskilstuna Ö, Södermanland, SE | ||||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | Mt Penn Mudfest • 15k Trail | 2 | Reading, PA, US | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | BAOC: *CANCELED* Presidio TrailCross | 2 | San Francisco, CA, US | |||||
Apr 19, 2014 | C | Osterstaffel | Langnau im Emmental, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Apr 20, 2014 | A | Velikonoce ve skalách - E3 | Kozly, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 20, 2014 | A | Silva League med Finspångsorienteringen | 5 | Finspång NV, Östergötland, SE | |||||
Apr 20, 2014 | A | Silverjakten | Sala NV, Västmanland, SE | ||||||
Apr 20, 2014 | C | Cork Spring League, The Long Strand Sand Dunes | Cork, IE | ||||||
Apr 20, 2014 | C | Family Orienteering Day, Ballyhoura + Green Woods | Limerick, IE | ||||||
Apr 20, 2014 | A | Bohuslunken Five-O 4 | 1 | Uddevalla, Västra Götaland, SE | |||||
Apr 20, 2014 | B | 3^ tappa Sardinia Orienteering Festival | Oristano, Sardinia, IT | ||||||
Apr 20, 2014 | C | EBOR Easter Bunny | 2 | York, England, GB | |||||
Apr 20, 2014 | C | NEOC: Menotomy Rocks Park | 4 | Arlington, MA, US | |||||
Apr 20, 2014 | C | TAY 'Not the JK' Local Event - venue tbc | Perth, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Apr 20, 2014 | C | Dewdrop orienteering...more running terrain post fire 2013? | Savona, BC, CA | ||||||
Apr 20–21, 2014 | A | NZ Champs - Long / Relay | 1 | Santoft, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ | |||||
Apr 20–21, 2014 | A | Helsingborgs SOK Medel/Lång | Laholm S, Halland, SE | ||||||
Apr 21, 2014 | A | Kolmårdskavlen | 11 | Norrköping N, Östergötland, SE | |||||
Apr 21, 2014 | B | 4^ tappa Sardinia Orienteering Festival | Oristano, Sardinia, IT | ||||||
Apr 21, 2014 | B | 42. Rymenzburger-OL | Beromünster, Canton of Lucerne, CH | ||||||
Apr 21, 2014 | B | 59. Huttwiler-OL | Huttwil, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Apr 21, 2014 | A | Snötrampen | Kungsbacka S, Halland, SE | ||||||
Apr 21, 2014 | B | 60. Weinfelder OL | Frauenfeld, Thurgau, CH | ||||||
Apr 21, 2014 | A | Vikingaträffen Five-O 5 | 1 | Trollhättan V, Västra Götaland, SE | |||||
Apr 21, 2014 | A | Växjö OK | Växjö Ö, Kronoberg, SE | ||||||
Apr 23, 2014 | A | Dungeree Challenge | 6 | Pinnacle Swamp, NSW, AU | |||||
Apr 23, 2014 | B | KM-Natt VAOK | Høvåg, , NO | ||||||
Apr 23, 2014 | C | Aire Spring Sprint League | 1 | Bradford, England, GB | |||||
Apr 23, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Memorial Park Coventry | Coventry, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Apr 23, 2014 | C | VICO Determinator #1 | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
Apr 23, 2014 | C | LOC Technical Series #3 | South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Apr 23, 2014 | C | Cemetery Hill Training 1 | 7 | Northampton, MA, US | |||||
Apr 23, 2014 | C | NOC Bassetlaw Event | Boughton, Nottinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 24, 2014 | C | DEE Summer Evening Event Marbury Country park | Anderton, Cheshire West and Chester, GB | ||||||
Apr 24, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 1 Melton Country Park | Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Apr 24, 2014 | C | LOG Spring Series #4 Stapleford Woods | Stapleford, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 24, 2014 | C | Boston Park Series: Peters Hill | 2 | Boston, MA, US | |||||
Apr 24, 2014 | C | STAG Spring Evening Event 2014 | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Apr 24, 2014 | B | TA-sprint løp 1 | Hegra, Nord-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
Apr 24, 2014 | A | Bauernatta | Jönköping, SE | ||||||
Apr 24–27, 2014 | A | Camp Norway Halden | Halden, Ostfold, NO | ||||||
Apr 25, 2014 | C | Tour Vicentino - 5^ prova Beric-O Tour | Vicenza, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Apr 25, 2014 | C | Forest Sprint - Mulloch | Strachan, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 25, 2014 | C | OOC Kanata City Walk Sprint | Ottawa, ON, CA | ||||||
Apr 25, 2014 | C | OOC Spring Orienteering Weekend: Sprint Event | 3 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Apr 25, 2014 | C | Gara promozionale Sprint - 2^ prova Orientaparco 2014 | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Apr 25–26, 2014 | A | NSW Sprint Championships / NOL Sprint Relay / NSW Long Championships | 42 | Lithgow, NSW, AU | |||||
Apr 25–27, 2014 | C | NAOC2014 SML training weekend | 20 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Apr 25–27, 2014 | C | WRE advisors clinic | 5 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Apr 25–27, 2014 | A | Norwegian Spring | 5 | Halden, Ostfold, NO | |||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | ICO Camp Ransburg | 6 | Bloomington, IN, US | |||||
Apr 26, 2014 | A | Letälvsträffen | Degerfors S, Örebro, SE | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati | Jihlava, Vysočina Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati, Regional ranking | Želízy, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Slatina nad Zdobnicí, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Mutkov, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Zhoř, Vysočina Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Aš, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | Piazza Armerina (EN) Centro storico - Circuito Provinciale | Enna, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | CROC Mt Tabor Park | Portland, OR, US | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | J Squad event 2 - Norfolk Hero | 1 | Mandurang, VIC, AU | |||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | Kilkenny Craic - Day 1 (Sprint-O), Kilkenny Castle | 2 | Kilkenny, IE | |||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Fochabers, Moray, GB | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | Pomona MTBO | Pomona, QLD, AU | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | A | Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR v nočním OB | Daskabát, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | 1. Wertung Bike-OL Swiss Cup/Franz. Meisterschaften Middle | Besançon, Franche-Comté, FR | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Gorebridge, Midlothian, GB | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | MNOC Lake Elmo Park Reserve | 9 | Lake Elmo, MN, US | |||||
Apr 26, 2014 | B | Vårsleppet | Bjugn, Sør-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | OOC March Highlands Classic (B-meet) and Middle Distance | 4 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | GCO: Sierra College | 1 | Rocklin, CA, US | |||||
Apr 26, 2014 | A | Trenneträffen | Falkenberg N, Halland, SE | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | Hallin Fell | Eden District, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | Summer Series 4 | Havant, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | Four Colour YOGB | Alton Priors, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | Spring Cup 2 | 3 | Larne, Northern Ireland, GB | |||||
Apr 26, 2014 | B | Sprintløp Storhaug | Stavanger, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
Apr 26, 2014 | C | SELOC Saturday Park Series 04/14 | Oldham, Greater Manchester, GB | ||||||
Apr 26–27, 2014 | W | 33. Memorial "Cika Dusko Jovanovic" | 1 | Чибутковица, City of Belgrade, RS | |||||
Apr 26–27, 2014 | A | Silva League med Båstadsprinten/Vallåsen-lången | 1 | Båstad, Skåne, SE | |||||
Apr 26–27, 2014 | A | OK Bävern | Vetlanda N, Jönköping, SE | ||||||
Apr 26–27, 2014 | A | Hagenvåren | Skövde, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Apr 26–27, 2014 | A | 2014 US Relay Champs and Intercollegiate Champs | 81 | Elkton, MD, US | |||||
Apr 26–27, 2014 | B | SE Sprint / Middle Distance Championships | 6 | Oaklands, Hertfordshire, GB | |||||
Apr 26–27, 2014 | A | German Ultralong Champs + German Ranking Event Middle | 14 | Lengefeld, Saxony, DE | |||||
Apr 26–27, 2014 | B | J.Vileišio taurė 2014 | 4 | Tauragnai, Utena, LT | |||||
Apr 26–27, 2014 | A | Smedjebackens OK | 1 | Smedjebacken S, Dalarna, SE | |||||
Apr 26–27, 2014 | A | Uppsala möte, medeldistans/långdistans | Uppsala, SE | ||||||
Apr 26–30, 2014 | A | Sylvester5 Belgium 2014 | BE | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Blueberry Stomp | Oxford, NS, CA | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Aš, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati | Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Sezimovo Ústí, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Pole Star | Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | A | Schweizer Meisterschaft im Sprint-OL | 6 | Winterthur, Canton of Zurich, CH | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | A | Silva League, långdistans | 2 | Laholm S, Halland, SE | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Cork Spring League, Rochestown Woods | Cork, IE | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Kilkenny Craic - Day 2, Castlecomer Park | 2 | Kilkenny, IE | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | WCOC 2014 Middle distance | Cape Town, Western Cape, ZA | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Munster League, Inch Sand Dunes | 2 | Kerry, IE | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Event :: Dauset Trails | 1 | Jackson, GA, US | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | B | Parco Regionale di Rauccio (LE) | Lecce, Apulia, IT | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | BAOC: Spring Lake | 6 | Santa Rosa, CA, US | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | A | Stenungsunds OK | 1 | Stenungsund, Västra Götaland, SE | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Foot O - Wundabiniring Brook | 8 | Mount Observation, WA, AU | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | A | Skaraborgsmästerskap lång + Hagenvåren | Skövde, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Black Mountains MBO | 3 | Hay-on-Wye, Powys, GB | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | OOC "The Barrens" Classic (B-meet) and Long Distance | 6 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Spring in Victoria Park | Truro, NS, CA | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | B | Vårträffen | Gotland N, Gotland, SE | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | NEOC: Hammond Pond | 1 | Newton, MA, US | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | A | Boforsloppet | Degerfors S, Örebro, SE | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | B | Mellomdistanse Krossberg | Stavanger, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | SMOC Waterloo Rec HQ | 8 | Chelsea, MI, US | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | B | MTBO Linton State Forest, Vic Series #3 | Linton, VIC, AU | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | A | Český pohár štafet, Mistrovství oblasti štafet | Tršice, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | A | CLYDE CompassPoint SOL3 | 10 | Greenock, Inverclyde, GB | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | B | Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | 2 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | B | Davidstow Forest League 7 | Starapark, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Quantock Orienteers Forest League 5 | Kentisbeare, Devon, GB | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | B | PFO Burnley Event | Burnley, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | B | HOC Regional event & WMOA League 5 | 1 | Rock, Shropshire, GB | |||||
Apr 27, 2014 | B | DVO Allestree EM League | Derby, England, GB | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Morpeth Gathering Sprint Race | Morpeth, Northumberland, GB | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | B | Holt and Lowes Colour Coded | Holt, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Moel Smytho | Rhosgadfan, Gwynedd, GB | ||||||
Apr 27, 2014 | C | Fingal Relay Event, Malahide Castle Demesne | Dublin, IE | ||||||
Apr 28, 2014 | C | WCOC 2014 Long distance | Paarl, Western Cape, ZA | ||||||
Apr 29, 2014 | C | MDOC Lyme Park Introductory Event | Lyme Handley, England, GB | ||||||
Apr 29, 2014 | C | Ivrea e la resistenza partigiana. Orienteering storico-culturale | Turin, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Apr 30, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Borough Hill Daventry | Daventry, Northamptonshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 30, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 2 Stanton under Bardon | Stanton under Bardon, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Apr 30, 2014 | C | Gallowhill EVENING Event | North Kessock, Highland, GB | ||||||
Apr 30, 2014 | C | Ragusa Ibla (RG) - Centro storico - 5^ Tappa campionato regionale | Ragusa, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
Apr 30, 2014 | C | Aire Spring Sprint League | 1 | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Apr 30, 2014 | C | Spring Flowers 1 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 30, 2014 | A | Trondheim Sprintcup løp 4 | Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
Apr 30, 2014 | C | VICO Determinator #2 | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
Apr 30, 2014 | C | LOC Technical Series #4 | Far Sawrey, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Apr 30, 2014 | C | Cemetery Hill Training 2 | 4 | Northampton, MA, US | |||||
Apr 30, 2014 | C | Military League South | Tidworth, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Apr 30, 2014 | C | COBOC Sevens | Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Apr 30, 2014 | C | FVO WEE Plean | Old Plean, Stirling, GB | ||||||
Apr 30, 2014 | C | DEE Summer Evening Event Northop | Northop, Flintshire, GB | ||||||
May 2014 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
May 1, 2014 | C | Glasgow/Renfrewshire Spring Series - Event 2 GUOC | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Bernartice, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Prague, Hlavní město Praha, CZ | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | A | Kroppefjällsträffen | Mellerud V, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | C | LOG Spring Series #5 Grimsthorpe Castle Woods | Grimsthorpe, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | C | Boston Park Series: Boston Common | 1 | Boston, MA, US | |||||
May 1, 2014 | B | TA-sprint, løp 2 | Verdalsora, Nord-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | A | Klemmingekampen | Gnesta N, Södermanland, SE | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | A | OK Älmes vårtävling | 1 | Osby V, Skåne, SE | |||||
May 1, 2014 | A | 2^ Coppa Italia Middle | Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | C | HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) | Himley, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | A | Fellingsbroträffen | Örebro N, Örebro, SE | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | C | Course Setting Workshop #1 | Templestowe, VIC, AU | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | A | Tiomilaprologen | 2 | Flisby, Jönköping, SE | |||||
May 1, 2014 | A | Propagandan | Hammarö, Värmland, SE | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | A | Ulricehamns OK | Ulricehamn NO, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | B | Kvistkvaset | Vinterbro, Akershus, NO | ||||||
May 1, 2014 | B | Supersprint | Stathelle, Telemark, NO | ||||||
May 1–3, 2014 | A | North Island Secondary Schools Orienteering Championships Sprint / Individu | Hamilton, Waikato, NZ | ||||||
May 2, 2014 | A | Silva League, sprintdistans | 3 | Tranås, Jönköping, SE | |||||
May 2, 2014 | C | OOC Orienteering Community Coach Workshop - Day 1 | Ottawa, ON, CA | ||||||
May 2, 2014 | C | KFO West Fife Schools Festival | Dunfermline, Fife, GB | ||||||
May 2, 2014 | C | Nudgee Bike-O | Boondall, QLD, AU | ||||||
May 2–3, 2014 | A | West Point A meet | 1 | West Point, NY, US | |||||
May 2–5, 2014 | A | Irish Orienteering Championships (4 days) | 29 | Wicklow, IE | |||||
May 3, 2014 | C | DFOK North West Kent Series | Shoreham, Kent, GB | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Cunning Running 1 - Acacia Ridge | 2 | Quakers Hill, NSW, AU | |||||
May 3, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 1. kolo | Bynovec, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 4 - Lyell Forest | 4 | Lyal, VIC, AU | |||||
May 3, 2014 | C | WCOC Macedonia Brook Meet | 11 | Kent, CT, US | |||||
May 3, 2014 | A | Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) | 26 | Newby Bridge, Cumbria, GB | |||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati | Rájec-Jestřebí, South Moravian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati | Sumperk, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati | Horní Slavkov, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Meziboří, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Oribavisela | Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Meziboří, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Věž, Vysočina Region, CZ | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | WARA Autumn 12 hour Rogaine | 12 | Wellington Forest, WA, AU | |||||
May 3, 2014 | B | Vikesprinten | Skjold, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | B | Trittico della Valsugana 2014 - Coppa del Trentino | Trentino, IT | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Denmark Street Orienteering | Denmark, WA, AU | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Hartney | Hartney, MB, CA | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | DVOA French Creek State Park Central | 6 | Elverson, PA, US | |||||
May 3, 2014 | C | OOC Orienteering Community Coach Workshop, Day 2 | Ottawa, ON, CA | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | NTOA Bob Woodruff Park/Oak Point Nature Preserve | Plano, TX, US | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Lysser-OL | Magglingen/Macolin, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Atviras Prienų čempionatas | 2 | Prienai, Kaunas, LT | |||||
May 3, 2014 | C | VICO Island Savings Family Sport and Recreation Festival | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | League 7 | 1 | Forest of Dean District, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
May 3, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Southdowns Weekend - Slindon Woods sprint event | Fontwell, West Sussex, GB | ||||||
May 3, 2014 | C | Oakland Greenways 5k, 10k | 1 | Oakland, CA, US | |||||
May 3–4, 2014 | A | 2014 Eco Endurance Challenge | 3 | Goffs, NS, CA | |||||
May 3–4, 2014 | B | 2. Giorni CO Ticino | Capriasca, Ticino, CH | ||||||
May 3–4, 2014 | W | 10Mila | 57 | Eksjö, Jönköping, SE | |||||
May 3–4, 2014 | A | Deje-/Sisuträffen | Forshaga V, Värmland, SE | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | B | CAOC Country Lane Woods | 2 | Willow Springs, IL, US | |||||
May 4, 2014 | B | (Cancelled) MAROC Coull | Tarland, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | A | SS3/DuO - Lapstone/Glenbrook | 1 | Glenbrook, NSW, AU | |||||
May 4, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 2. kolo | Bynovec, Ústí nad Labem Region, CZ | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | A | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 28 | Newby Bridge, Cumbria, GB | |||||
May 4, 2014 | A | SO level B, Charlton Forest, West Sussex. SE league & SO champs (event 2) | 3 | East Dean, West Sussex, GB | |||||
May 4, 2014 | C | EMPO - Five Rivers EEC | 5 | Delmar, NY, US | |||||
May 4, 2014 | B | 40. Galgener OL | 3 | Freienbach, Canton of Schwyz, CH | |||||
May 4, 2014 | C | UNO local meet | 1 | Bow, NH, US | |||||
May 4, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati | South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Horní Slavkov, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | B | League event | Sidmouth, Devon, GB | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | C | EOOC Morningside 2014 | Edmonton, AB, CA | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | C | Cork Summer League, Glenabo Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | A | Gällstad Medium | Ulricehamn SO, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | A | 3^ Coppa Italia - Long | Trentino, IT | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | C | BAOC: Harvey Bear Ranch | 9 | Gilroy, CA, US | |||||
May 4, 2014 | B | Odalsløpet | Slåstad, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | A | Blåveisløpet | Levanger, Nord-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Event :: Vickery Creek CRNRA | 2 | Roswell, GA, US | |||||
May 4, 2014 | C | Sandy Point | Oreti Beach, Southland, NZ | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | C | DVOA French Creek State Park Central | 8 | Elverson, PA, US | |||||
May 4, 2014 | B | Rogaine Series event 1 | Riverhead, Auckland, NZ | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | C | Langford | Neepawa, MB, CA | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | C | QOC Mason Neck | 17 | Lorton, VA, US | |||||
May 4, 2014 | A | TGOK-orienteringen | Motala Ö, Östergötland, SE | ||||||
May 4, 2014 | C | The Cherry Blossom Challenge | 1 | Buffalo, NY, US | |||||
May 4, 2014 | C | NEOC: Nobscot Scout Reservation | 4 | Sudbury, MA, US | |||||
May 4, 2014 | C | SMOC Yankee Springs | 3 | Middleville, MI, US | |||||
May 4, 2014 | B | Vic Bush State Series 5 - Fryerstown - Irishtown | 7 | Glenluce, VIC, AU | |||||
May 4, 2014 | C | Orienteering Mt Dufferin | Kamloops, BC, CA | ||||||
May 5, 2014 | A | Northern Champs Weekend Urban (UKOL) | 12 | Kendal, Cumbria, GB | |||||
May 5, 2014 | C | Cork Summer League, Glenabo Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
May 5, 2014 | C | Club Night | Bournemouth, England, GB | ||||||
May 6, 2014 | C | DEE Summer evening event Delamere | Norley, England, GB | ||||||
May 6, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 3 Leicester | Great Glen, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
May 6, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #1 | 2 | Louisville, KY, US | |||||
May 6, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
May 6, 2014 | C | London Street-O Race #9: Chiswick | 4 | London, England, GB | |||||
May 7, 2014 | C | Poacher 5 Mausoleum Woods | Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
May 7, 2014 | C | Spring Flowers 2 | Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
May 7, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Countesswells | Kingswells, Aberdeen City, GB | ||||||
May 7, 2014 | C | Aire Spring Sprint League | 2 | Guiseley, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
May 7, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Rough Close | Coventry, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
May 7, 2014 | B | Østfoldsprinten 2 | Halden, Ostfold, NO | ||||||
May 7, 2014 | C | VICO Determinator #3 | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
May 7, 2014 | C | Cemetery Hill Training 3 | 4 | Northampton, MA, US | |||||
May 7, 2014 | C | Assiniboine Forest | Winnipeg, MB, CA | ||||||
May 7, 2014 | C | Monte Catalfano - Bagheria (PA) - Circuito provinciale | Bagheria, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
May 7, 2014 | C | Sprint Cup NWS 2.Lauf | Zunzgen, Basel-Landschaft, CH | ||||||
May 7, 2014 | C | KFO Try Orienteering, Dunfermline | Dunfermline, Fife, GB | ||||||
May 7, 2014 | C | EBOR & UYOC Summer League Event | Heslington, York, GB | ||||||
May 7, 2014 | C | Military League South | Shrivenham, Oxfordshire, GB | ||||||
May 8, 2014 | A | Ljungsbrokampen | 2 | Linköping N, Östergötland, SE | |||||
May 8, 2014 | C | HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) | Worcester, England, GB | ||||||
May 8, 2014 | C | Glasgow/Renfrewshire Spring Series - Event 3 CLYDE | Houston, Renfrewshire, GB | ||||||
May 8, 2014 | C | LOG Spring Series #6 South Common | Lincoln, England, GB | ||||||
May 8, 2014 | C | MDOC Lyme Park Introductory Event | Lyme Handley, England, GB | ||||||
May 8, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Hořice, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
May 8, 2014 | C | Boston Park Series: Franklin Park | 3 | Boston, MA, US | |||||
May 8, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Jaws, Borrowdale | Borrowdale, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
May 8, 2014 | C | Club Evening Event | Coleraine, N Ireland, GB | ||||||
May 8, 2014 | B | TA-sprint løp 3 | Åsen, Nord-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
May 8, 2014 | A | Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu, Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček | Znojmo, South Moravian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 8, 2014 | C | Evening event | 1 | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | |||||
May 9, 2014 | C | Forest Sprint - Scolty | Banchory, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
May 9, 2014 | C | QLD MTBO Champs - Middle Distance | Amiens, QLD, AU | ||||||
May 9, 2014 | C | OCIN CO Harrison School FAST-O Sprint May 2014 | 1 | Cincinnati, OH, US | |||||
May 9–11, 2014 | B | Vilnius 2014 | 3 | Vilnius, LT | |||||
May 10, 2014 | C | Smithville 8 Hour Adventure Race | 1 | Smithville, MO, US | |||||
May 10, 2014 | A | Lagadalskampen | Ljungby N, Kronoberg, SE | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | A | Skärmenträffen | Färgelanda N, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 5 - Upper Crusoe | 4 | Big Hill, VIC, AU | |||||
May 10, 2014 | C | EMPO - Hayes Nature Park | 6 | Clifton Park, NY, US | |||||
May 10, 2014 | B | Vanoi 2days - Campionato Trentino Middle | Trentino, IT | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | B | Žebříček B-Čechy, Regional ranking | Staré Město pod Landštejnem, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | B | Žebříček B-Morava, Regional ranking | Sumperk, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | RMOC - Orienteering Meet Chatfield State Park | 4 | Littleton, CO, US | |||||
May 10, 2014 | C | Club Training | Limavady, Northern Ireland, GB | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | Ultimate Orienteer #5 - Teanaway | 4 | Cle Elum, WA, US | |||||
May 10, 2014 | C | Laurentian Rogaine | 1 | Morin-Heights, QC, CA | |||||
May 10, 2014 | C | HH Saturday League | Watford, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | School League Relays Birkenhead Park | 1 | Birkenhead, Merseyside, GB | |||||
May 10, 2014 | C | DVO Informal Event | Ilam, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | SOG - Spring 8, Abbots Wood (north), Polegate | 1 | Polegate, East Sussex, GB | |||||
May 10, 2014 | C | TVOC Saturday Series Wittenham Clumps | Wallingford, Oxfordshire, GB | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | BOK Come and Try Orienteering | Burrington, North Somerset, GB | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | SummerSeries 5 | Eastleigh, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Event :: Hard Labor Creek SP :: AGM | 1 | Rutledge, GA, US | |||||
May 10, 2014 | C | MNOC Interstate State Park | 9 | St. Croix Falls, WI, US | |||||
May 10, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 3. kolo | Březová, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | Race of Hope AR or Rogaine | 1 | McArthur, OH, US | |||||
May 10, 2014 | A | Vårspringet | Linköping N, Östergötland, SE | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | A | Modubbeln, medeldistans / sprint med Skaraborgsmästerskap | Töreboda S, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | BAOC: Emerald Hills | 6 | Redwood City, CA, US | |||||
May 10, 2014 | C | RR Local Series 5 | Kelso, Scottish Borders, GB | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | Stanwell Park | Stanwell Park, NSW, AU | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | 17. Bike-OL Bern / SM Langdistanz | Meikirch, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | Autumn Rogaine | 2 | Ganbenang, NSW, AU | |||||
May 10, 2014 | B | WMOA Schools Championships | 2 | Cannock, Staffordshire, GB | |||||
May 10, 2014 | C | ROC - Oatka Creek Park Regular Meet | 18 | Scottsville, NY, US | |||||
May 10, 2014 | B | Askøy 2-dagers sprintløp (med innlagt sprintcupløp 3 i Bergensregionen) | Herdla, , NO | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | SMOC Bishop Lake | 11 | Brighton, MI, US | |||||
May 10, 2014 | B | KM mellom Hedmark og Oppland Våronnløpet | Skreia, Oppland, NO | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | Quail Hollow State Park | 2 | Hartville, OH, US | |||||
May 10, 2014 | C | League 8 | 2 | Parkend, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
May 10, 2014 | C | ONB Jamboree-O-The-Trail | Saint John, NB, CA | ||||||
May 10, 2014 | C | QLD MTBO Champs - Long Distance | Passchendaele, QLD, AU | ||||||
May 10–11, 2014 | B | Sørløpene Mellomdistanse/Langdistanse | Kardemomme By, Aust-Agder, NO | ||||||
May 10–11, 2014 | A | CFMD + CFC | 2 | Le Quesnoy, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FR | |||||
May 10–11, 2014 | B | Askøy 2 dagers | Herdla, , NO | ||||||
May 10–11, 2014 | A | The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Urban League / Superleague | 5 | Ilkley, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
May 10–11, 2014 | A | Dolkampen | 1 | Avesta Ö, Dalarna, SE | |||||
May 10–11, 2014 | A | Årsundarundan medel/lång | Hofors Ö, Gävleborg, SE | ||||||
May 10–11, 2014 | A | Knut Valstads Minneløp / 15-stafetten | Oslo, NO | ||||||
May 10–11, 2014 | A | Tisarträffen | Hallsberg C, Örebro, SE | ||||||
May 10–11, 2014 | B | Skjærgårdsløpet | Vestskogen, , NO | ||||||
May 10–11, 2014 | A | German Sprint Champs + German Ranking Event Long | 14 | Bad Lippspringe, North Rhine-Westphalia, DE | |||||
May 11, 2014 | B | KM sprint Hedmark og Oppland | Lena, Oppland, NO | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | STAG Urban Race (NUL4 and SOUL4) | 7 | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | |||||
May 11, 2014 | C | 6. TMO Carona | Lugano, Ticino, CH | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | CLOK Colour Coded Event Newton Hanzard | Elwick, England, GB | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | DVOA Norristown Farm Park | 10 | East Norriton, PA, US | |||||
May 11, 2014 | B | Campionato Regionale Long | Cuneo, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | Foresta Umbra | Foggia, Apulia, IT | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | Luzerner OL | 1 | Sempach, Lucerne, CH | |||||
May 11, 2014 | B | Žebříček B-Čechy, Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati, Regional ranking | Staré Město pod Landštejnem, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | Askøy 2-dagers KM Mellomdistanse Hordaland (HOK-rankingløp 2/2014) | Kjerrgarden, Hordaland, NO | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | Žebříček B-Morava | Sumperk, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | Baildon MTBO | 1 | Baildon, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
May 11, 2014 | A | Lundasprinten | Lund, Skåne, SE | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | FWOC Prairie Opener (Rumsey) | 2 | Big Valley, AB, CA | |||||
May 11, 2014 | C | GOC Urban 7 St Albans | 7 | Pretoria, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
May 11, 2014 | C | Cork League, Gougane Barra | Cork, IE | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | Cork Summer League, Ballyannon Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | Cork League, Seefin (Nagles) | 1 | Cork, IE | |||||
May 11, 2014 | C | GVOC McCartney Creek | Vancouver, BC, CA | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | 2014 Four Seasons Chase - Event 5 | Wolfville, NS, CA | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | ONB The 25th Annual Flood-O Moncton | Moncton, NB, CA | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | OOC B-Meet: Stony Swamp | 1 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
May 11, 2014 | C | Coull - Level C | Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | Bush event | Hillgrove, NSW, AU | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | VICO Thunderbird Score-O | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | BASOC Small and Friendly | Grantown-on-Spey, Highland, GB | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | 36th Annual Billygoat Run | 60 | Ashburnham, MA, US | |||||
May 11, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 4. kolo | Březová, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | Keyne-O, Loughton Valley Park | Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, GB | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | Vanoi 2days - Trofeo Interregionale Giovanile Long | Trentino, IT | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | HAVOC Hadleigh Country Park SWELL & EAOA Schools Championships | Castle Point District, Essex, GB | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | Sunday Series 1 | Rosslea, Fermanagh, GB | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 6 | Penkridge, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | Ratapihipihi | Hurworth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | Vårløpet | Hell, Nord-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | Welsh League Event 2014 (& YBT Qualification Round. Also Cwpan Y Ddraig com | 2 | Nash, Herefordshire, GB | |||||
May 11, 2014 | B | SAX Sunday Series | Cranbrook, Kent, GB | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | Rogaines Series Event No 2 | Woodhill Forest, Auckland, NZ | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | Watermillock, | Dockray, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | Shearwater Forest - SWOT | Usher, WA, AU | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | EM Urban League - Matlock | 2 | Matlock, Derbyshire, GB | |||||
May 11, 2014 | B | Sognamili 2014 | Kaupanger, Sogn og Fjordane, NO | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | A | 15-stafetten | Oslo, NO | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | SHOO Local Event | Penrose, NSW, AU | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | CSW#4 - QE11 Park | Paraparaumu, Wellington, NZ | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | Moray and Highland Junior Champs | Kintessack, Moray, GB | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | QOC Patapsco McKeldin | 15 | Marriottsville, MD, US | |||||
May 11, 2014 | C | promozionale dell'Asparago Rosa | Monza and Brianza, Lombardy, IT | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | B | OY2 Butler's Bush | Springfield, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | A | Ändå Något | Åmål N, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | A | Målilla OK | Hultsfred S, Kalmar, SE | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | Nelson MTBO Series | Nelson, NZ | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | C | Foot O - John Forrest National Park | 8 | Swan View, WA, AU | |||||
May 11, 2014 | C | Newcastle Minor Event | Lower Belford, NSW, AU | ||||||
May 11, 2014 | A | OK Orinto lång med 7-häradsmästerskap | Härryda S, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
May 13, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 4 Markfield | Markfield, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
May 13, 2014 | C | MDOC Lyme Park Introductory Event | Lyme Handley, England, GB | ||||||
May 13, 2014 | C | CorkO Summer League, Fota House + Gardens | Cork, IE | ||||||
May 13, 2014 | C | CNOC Summer Evening Series, Donadea | Kildare, IE | ||||||
May 13, 2014 | C | PFO Rawtenstall Spring Series 1 | Rossendale District, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
May 13, 2014 | A | KM Sprint | Lier, Buskerud, NO | ||||||
May 13, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #2 | 3 | Cherokee Park Louisville KY | |||||
May 13, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
May 14, 2014 | C | Western Mass training #4 | 3 | Amherst, MA, US | |||||
May 14, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Bentley Woods | Mancetter, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
May 14, 2014 | C | Moonlight Madness #2 - Cammeray | 2 | Cremorne, NSW, AU | |||||
May 14, 2014 | C | Poacher 6 Primrose Warren | Broughton, North Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
May 14, 2014 | C | Spring Flowers 3 | Knaresborough, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
May 14, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Tyrebagger | Bucksburn, Aberdeen City, GB | ||||||
May 14, 2014 | C | Aire Spring Sprint League | Bingley, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
May 14, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Clash Wood Evening event | Muir of Ord, Highland, GB | ||||||
May 14, 2014 | B | AOOK KM Sprint | 1 | Lørenskog, Akershus, NO | |||||
May 14, 2014 | B | Østfoldsprinten 3 | Fredrikstad, Ostfold, NO | ||||||
May 14, 2014 | C | EBOR Summer League | York, England, GB | ||||||
May 14, 2014 | C | VICO Determinator #4 | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
May 14, 2014 | C | ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Midlothian West Ward, Scotland, GB | ||||||
May 14, 2014 | C | Military League South | Fleet, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
May 14, 2014 | C | SWOC Summer Event 2 | Upper Cwmbran, Torfaen, GB | ||||||
May 14, 2014 | C | 2. Milchsuppe | 1 | Ingenbohl, Canton of Schwyz, CH | |||||
May 14, 2014 | C | FVO WEE Barrwood | 2 | Denny, Stirling, GB | |||||
May 14, 2014 | C | DEE Summer Evening Event Rease Heath College | Rease Heath, Cheshire East, GB | ||||||
May 15, 2014 | B | STOK Ungdomsløp nr 1 | Flatåsen, Sør-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
May 15, 2014 | C | Glasgow/Renfrewshire Spring Series - Event 4 CLYDE | Linwood, Renfrewshire, GB | ||||||
May 15, 2014 | C | Boston Park Series: Cat Rock Park | 4 | Weston, MA, US | |||||
May 15, 2014 | C | Street Challenge | 1 | Abbeymead, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
May 15, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Sale Fell | Cockermouth, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
May 15, 2014 | C | Club Evening Event | Coleraine, N Ireland, GB | ||||||
May 15, 2014 | C | Course Setting Workshop #2 | 1 | Templestowe, VIC, AU | |||||
May 15, 2014 | C | HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) | Malvern Hills District, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
May 16, 2014 | C | Manawatu School champs (Friday) | Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | C | HOC Saturday Morning Introductory Event (SMILE) & NT POC Launch | Croft, Herefordshire, GB | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | C | WCOC Gay City Meet | 14 | Hebron, CT, US | |||||
May 17, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 6 - Kangaroo Gully | 3 | Kangaroo Flat, VIC, AU | |||||
May 17, 2014 | C | Heaven in the Hardwoods | Wentworth, NS, CA | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | C | SELOC Saturday Park Series 05/14 | Uppermill, Oldham, GB | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | C | 12^ prova Tour Vicentino | Vicenza, Veneto, IT | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | A | Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Čechy | Rokytá, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati | Olomučany, South Moravian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Dzbel, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Štramberk, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | C | VOC local meet and cookout | 1 | Alexander City, AL, US | |||||
May 17, 2014 | A | Kils OK | Kil V, Värmland, SE | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | C | PFO Rawtenstall Spring Series 2 | Rossendale District, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | C | MNOC Chester Woods County Park | 8 | Eyota, MN, US | |||||
May 17, 2014 | B | SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League- now ON!! New CP details - please see Flyer | Shipton Bellinger, England, GB | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | C | DFOK North West Kent Series | Luddesdown, Kent, GB | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | C | OLOU Mini ROGAINE | 8 | Laconia, IN, US | |||||
May 17, 2014 | C | BFLO-Chestnut Ridge | 2 | Orchard Park, NY, US | |||||
May 17, 2014 | C | Fundy Park Owl Prowl | 1 | FUNDY NATIONAL PARK, NB, CA | |||||
May 17, 2014 | C | SOG - Spring 9, Worthlodge Forest (south) | 1 | Turners Hill, West Sussex, GB | |||||
May 17, 2014 | C | POTOC Summer Park League 1 | Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | C | CSU Urban Adventure Run | 4 | Boston, MA, US | |||||
May 17, 2014 | C | NOC Bassetlaw Event | Costhorpe, Nottinghamshire, GB | ||||||
May 17, 2014 | B | 2014 State League #5 - Wallerawang | 10 | Blackmans Flat, NSW, AU | |||||
May 17–18, 2014 | B | Sage Stomp | 8 | Edith Hill, BC, CA | |||||
May 17–18, 2014 | A | Pavasario Taure (Spring Cup) WRE | 4 | Trakų seniūnija, Vilnius, LT | |||||
May 17–18, 2014 | B | Bayern Cup 2 & 3 | 1 | Dörfles-Esbach, Bavaria, DE | |||||
May 17–18, 2014 | C | Odyssey Wild, Wonderful 24 Hour AR | 3 | Minden, WV, US | |||||
May 17–18, 2014 | B | HOK:s vårtävlingar, medeldistans/långdistans | Kalix S, Norrbotten, SE | ||||||
May 17–18, 2014 | A | Harvester Trophy | 25 | Albury, Surrey, GB | |||||
May 17–18, 2014 | A | Närkedubbeln | Örebro V, Örebro, SE | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | CAOC Deer Grove | 2 | Barrington, IL, US | |||||
May 18, 2014 | C | WPOC-Keystone State Park | 3 | Derry, PA, US | |||||
May 18, 2014 | C | SMOC Chilson | 11 | Pinckney, MI, US | |||||
May 18, 2014 | B | KM Sprint Sør-Trøndelag, STAR-cup løp nr. 1 | Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | HVO Taconic Outdoor Education | 4 | Putnam Valley, NY, US | |||||
May 18, 2014 | C | DVOA Tyler State Park | 10 | Newtown, PA, US | |||||
May 18, 2014 | B | 6^ Trofeo Italia Centrale | Rome, Lazio, IT | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | 3^ TL (Camp. REG MIDDLE) + TMO (Trofeo Insubrico) | Como, Lombardy, IT | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | Campionato Regionale Toscana | Pistoia, Tuscany, IT | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | Crathes | Crathes, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | Tour Vicentino | Milan, Lombardy, IT | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | A | Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Čechy | Rokytá, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | School Champs | Oreti Beach, Southland, NZ | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | 20-Seen-MTBO | Nuthe-Urstromtal, Brandenburg, DE | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | Nelson Club Event | 1 | Maitai, Nelson, NZ | |||||
May 18, 2014 | B | Råtassen, med uttak Unionsmatchen | Spikkestad, Buskerud, NO | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | GOC Urban 8 Heronbridge College | 7 | Johannesburg, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
May 18, 2014 | C | Cork Summer League, Currabinny Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | Lady Alice Goldfield Badge OY, SST & SA/Vic Challenge | 4 | Yattalunga, SA, AU | |||||
May 18, 2014 | C | Munster League, Tramore Sand Dunes | 3 | Tramore, Waterford, IE | |||||
May 18, 2014 | B | 2014 State League #6 - Rydal | 9 | Rydal, NSW, AU | |||||
May 18, 2014 | C | Jonkershoek CC | Stellenbosch, Western Cape, ZA | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | TEOC | Cold Spring, NY, US | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | Campionato regionale sprint | Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | Campionato Staffetta Trentino-Alto Adige | Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | Southland School Champs | Oreti Beach, Southland, NZ | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | Maidens Park - SWOT | Withers, WA, AU | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | Black Mountains MBO | 3 | Cwmdu, Powys, GB | |||||
May 18, 2014 | C | MelBushO 2 Eltham Lower Park | 2 | Eltham, VIC, AU | |||||
May 18, 2014 | C | UBOL 3-er Staffel | Neuchatel, Canton of Neuchâtel, CH | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | QOC Hemlock Overlook | 9 | Clifton, VA, US | |||||
May 18, 2014 | C | GCO: Sacramento Bar | 2 | Fair Oaks, CA, US | |||||
May 18, 2014 | B | Hjalmarløpet | Skien, Telemark, NO | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | NEOC: Earl's Trails | 13 | Amherst, MA, US | |||||
May 18, 2014 | C | City Safari | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | KM mellomdistanse | Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal, NO | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | Mellomdistanse Sælandsskogen | Undheim, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | Gromløpet 2014 | Slattum, Akershus, NO | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | 4° prova Tour Trevigiano | Belluno, Veneto, IT | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | Quantock Orienteers Forest League 6 | North Petherton, Somerset, GB | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | KM Sprint/Sprintstafett Hordaland | Bergen, Hordaland, NO | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | C | Whitchurch Urban Event | Whitchurch, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | Cumbrian Galoppen | Threlkeld, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | BKO SCOA League Event (Rushall Woods) | 1 | Burnt Hill, West Berkshire, GB | |||||
May 18, 2014 | B | SOS Danbury Common Colour Coded | 1 | Danbury, Essex, GB | |||||
May 18, 2014 | B | NOC Urban Event (EM Urban League) | 2 | Newark-on-Trent, Nottinghamshire, GB | |||||
May 18, 2014 | A | Vikingträffen | Hagfors Ö, Värmland, SE | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | BOK Local Event & ASO League | Priddy, Somerset, GB | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | 7. Zimmerberg-OL | Wädenswil, Zurich, CH | ||||||
May 18, 2014 | B | TAY SoSOL 7 - Culteucher & Dron | 2 | Ardargie, Perth and Kinross, GB | |||||
May 18, 2014 | B | Dubbelsprint Deventer | 6 | Deventer, Overijssel, NL | |||||
May 18, 2014 | C | Foot O - Hill Park Dale | 9 | Dale, WA, AU | |||||
May 18, 2014 | C | OOC Pinhey's Point Classic Event and Fun Day | 1 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
May 19, 2014 | C | Aidone (EN) - Circuito provinciale | Aidone, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
May 19, 2014 | C | Campionato Scolastico | Rome, Lazio, IT | ||||||
May 19, 2014 | C | Tinto Training Event 3 | Lanark, Scotland, GB | ||||||
May 20, 2014 | C | CorkO Summer League, Currabinny Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
May 20, 2014 | C | CNOC Summer Evening Series, Curragh | 1 | Kildare, IE | |||||
May 20, 2014 | C | PFO Rawtenstall Spring Series 3 | Rossendale District, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
May 20, 2014 | B | TA-sprint løp 5 - Finale | Steinkjer, Nord-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
May 20, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
May 20, 2014 | C | SROC summer sprint 1 | 1 | Leyland, Lancashire, GB | |||||
May 20, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #3 | 3 | E.P. Sawyer Park | |||||
May 21, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Abbey Fields and Kenilworth Urban WM Urban League | Kenilworth, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
May 21, 2014 | C | Poacher 7 Swallow Vale | West Lindsey District, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
May 21, 2014 | C | Spring Flowers 4 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
May 21, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Cheyne Hill | Rickarton, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
May 21, 2014 | C | Aire Spring Sprint League | Ilkley, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
May 21, 2014 | C | Western Mass training #5 | 4 | Holyoke, MA, US | |||||
May 21, 2014 | C | Leinster Schools Championships (Primary), Djouce Woods | Wicklow, IE | ||||||
May 21, 2014 | B | KM sprint | Askim, Ostfold, NO | ||||||
May 21, 2014 | C | VICO Determinator #5 | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
May 21, 2014 | C | EBOR Summer League | York, England, GB | ||||||
May 21, 2014 | C | DD Sprintserie Mai 2014 | 1 | Dresden, Saxony, DE | |||||
May 21, 2014 | C | Sth Coast Schools Gala Day | Croom, NSW, AU | ||||||
May 21, 2014 | C | Living Prairie | Winnipeg, MB, CA | ||||||
May 21, 2014 | A | World Cup uttak mellom | 1 | Steinkjer, , NO | |||||
May 21, 2014 | C | Wednesday Evening Series #1 - Robinswood Park | 3 | Bellevue, WA, US | |||||
May 21, 2014 | C | Military League South Prize Giving | Aldershot, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
May 21, 2014 | C | FVO WEE South Achray | 2 | Aberfoyle, Stirling, GB | |||||
May 22, 2014 | C | Evening event | 2 | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | |||||
May 22, 2014 | C | Glasgow/Renfrewshire Spring Series - Event 5 CLYDE | Erskine, Renfrewshire, GB | ||||||
May 22, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 6 Charnwood Forest | Newtown Linford, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
May 22, 2014 | C | MDOC Lyme Park Summer Evening Event | 1 | Lyme Handley, England, GB | |||||
May 22, 2014 | C | Boston Park Series: Mystic River Reservation | 5 | Medford, MA, US | |||||
May 22, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Blakeley Raise / Flat Fell | Penruddock, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
May 22, 2014 | C | Club Evening Event | Limavady, Northern Ireland, GB | ||||||
May 22, 2014 | A | Worldcup uttak lang | 1 | Hell, Nord-Trøndelag, NO | |||||
May 22, 2014 | C | HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) | Dudley, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
May 22, 2014 | C | GO Come and Try It | Guildford, Surrey, GB | ||||||
May 23, 2014 | A | Silva League, sprintdistans | Luleå, Norrbotten, SE | ||||||
May 23, 2014 | C | Thurgauer sCOOL Cup | Tobel-Tägerschen, Thurgau, CH | ||||||
May 23–24, 2014 | B | Døla 2 dagers | Bardu, Troms, NO | ||||||
May 23–24, 2014 | A | ACT League # 3/4 | 1 | Bruce, ACT, AU | |||||
May 24, 2014 | C | EMPO - Grafton Lakes State Park | 8 | Cropseyville, NY, US | |||||
May 24, 2014 | A | 3^ Coppa Italia - Sprint | Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | A | Scottish Championships - Individual (UKOL) | 20 | Highland Ward, Scotland, GB | |||||
May 24, 2014 | C | SOG - Spring 10, Selhurst Park, Goodwood (Chichester) | 1 | Halnaker, West Sussex, GB | |||||
May 24, 2014 | B | Gara regionale Sprint - Coppa del Trentino | Trentino, IT | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | A | Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, Mistrovství oblasti štafet | Mikuleč, Pardubice Region, CZ | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | A | Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A | Česká Třebová, Pardubice Region, CZ | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | C | Summer Saturday | 1 | Whittington, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
May 24, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Regional ranking | Horní Řasnice, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | C | J Squad event 3 - Fiddlers Green | Eaglehawk, VIC, AU | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | B | Myrsprinten | Ilseng, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | B | 5-manna | Örebro NV, Örebro, SE | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | C | PFO Rawtenstall Spring Series 4 | Rossendale District, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | C | OCIN FAST-O at Miami University | 5 | Oxford, OH, US | |||||
May 24, 2014 | B | Ungdomstrollet | Tingstäde, Gotland, SE | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | C | Night event | Oreti Beach, Southland, NZ | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | A | DM Sprint Skåne | Höganäs, Skåne, SE | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | A | PreO DM Skåne | Höganäs, Skåne, SE | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | B | Skaraborgsmästerskapen Stafett | Karlsborg S, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | C | DFOK Kent Orienteering League | 2 | London, England, GB | |||||
May 24, 2014 | B | Ivar O-løpet | Lommedalen, Akershus, NO | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | C | St. Malo | Saint Malo, MB, CA | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | C | Albany Street Orienteering | Albany, WA, AU | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | B | OK Måsens ungdomstävling | Nyköping S, Södermanland, SE | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | C | Bosco di Alcamo (TP) - Circuito Provinciale | Alcamo, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | C | Gara promozionale | Trentino, IT | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | C | SMOC Highland Recreation Area | 10 | White Lake Township, MI, US | |||||
May 24, 2014 | C | CVOC Pocahontas State Park | 2 | 10301 State Park Road, Chesterfield, VA | |||||
May 24, 2014 | A | LT championship 2014 middle | 4 | Maišiagalos seniūnija, Vilnius, LT | |||||
May 24, 2014 | A | Middle Distance Finnish Championships R2 | 1 | Taipalsaari, Lappeenranta, FI | |||||
May 24, 2014 | C | Spring Cup 3 | Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB | ||||||
May 24, 2014 | C | CSU Memorial Day training camp | 15 | Nottingham, NH, US | |||||
May 24, 2014 | B | Windfalls Avoca TOS 5 | Avoca, TAS, AU | ||||||
May 24–25, 2014 | A | NM sprint / Trondheim Open, Sprint / NM sprint - kvalifisering / NM sprints | 2 | Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NO | |||||
May 24–25, 2014 | A | Nipstigen, medeldistans / Nipstigen | Sollefteå NO, Västernorrland, SE | ||||||
May 24–25, 2014 | B | Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy / 2 Urban | 2 | Chagford, Devon, GB | |||||
May 24–25, 2014 | C | RMOC - Training Day & Orienteering Meet Peaceful Valley Scout Ranch | 4 | Elbert, CO, US | |||||
May 24–25, 2014 | A | LOW 2014 Unesco world heritage orienteering 3 stages | Ruzomberok, Žilina Region, SK | ||||||
May 24–25, 2014 | A | IFK Mora OK, medeldistans/långdistans | Mora V, Dalarna, SE | ||||||
May 24–25, 2014 | B | FWOC Calgary Sprint Weekend | 2 | Calgary, AB, CA | |||||
May 24–25, 2014 | A | German Relay Champs + German Ranking Event Long | 17 | Ehrenfriedersdorf, Saxony, DE | |||||
May 25, 2014 | C | WCOC Ansonia Nature Center | 17 | Ansonia, CT, US | |||||
May 25, 2014 | D | Bushveld Series # 1 - Long O | Krugersdorp, Gauteng, ZA | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | D | Bushveld Series # 1 - Long O | 1 | Krugersdorp, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
May 25, 2014 | C | Go Wild! San Francisco | 1 | San Francisco, CA, US | |||||
May 25, 2014 | C | DVOA Star Village | 10 | Bethlehem, PA, US | |||||
May 25, 2014 | A | Campionati Italiani Middle - 4^ Coppa Italia - Campionato Regionale FVG | Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | C | Score Event & Try O | Norwich, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | A | Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, Mistrovství oblasti štafet | Mikuleč, Pardubice Region, CZ | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | C | CROC Big Muddy 4-6-8 hour Mini-Rogaine | 5 | Fossil, OR, US | |||||
May 25, 2014 | B | Scottish Championships - Relays | 14 | Dunkeld, Perth and Kinross, GB | |||||
May 25, 2014 | B | YHOA Urban League | 4 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
May 25, 2014 | C | Bryn Engan | 1 | Capel Curig, Conwy, GB | |||||
May 25, 2014 | C | Cork Summer League, Dromkeen Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | C | Kingdom League, Ross Castle + Island | Kerry, IE | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | B | Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) / Tavisto | 2 | Callington, Cornwall, GB | |||||
May 25, 2014 | B | Vic Bush State Series 6 - Chewton | 7 | Chewton, VIC, AU | |||||
May 25, 2014 | C | Kuitpo Forest event | 3 | Kuitpo, SA, AU | |||||
May 25, 2014 | B | Hedrumløpet | Larvik, Vestfold, NO | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | C | Sunday Series 2 | Irvinestown, Fermanagh, GB | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | A | Lämmeltåget | Nässjö, Jönköping, SE | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | B | Roseto Valfortore | Foggia, Apulia, IT | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | C | OOC Classic Event: Riviere la Peche | Wakefield, QC, CA | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | B | Rogaine Series Event 3 | Muriwai, Auckland, NZ | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | A | Nydalten | 1 | Oslo, Oslo, NO | |||||
May 25, 2014 | C | SLOC - Indian Camp Creek Night-O | 2 | Moscow Mills, MO, US | |||||
May 25, 2014 | C | 2014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley | 9 | Oatley, NSW, AU | |||||
May 25, 2014 | C | NavQuest 3hr Rogaine event 1 | Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | B | Ringsakersprinten | Brumunddal, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | C | Club Event - Dubbo Whylandra Crossing | Whylandra, NSW, AU | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | C | Fleming Park | Halifax, NS, CA | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | C | Montgomery Spur | Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | B | 32. Fricktaler Einzel OL | Kaisten, Aargau, CH | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | B | Campionato Trentino Long | Trentino, IT | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | A | LT championship 2014 relay | 1 | Maišiagalos seniūnija, Vilnius, LT | |||||
May 25, 2014 | C | Newcastle - NOY 3 | 1 | Congewai, NSW, AU | |||||
May 25, 2014 | B | (Cancelled) MV Urban Relay | Dorking, Surrey, GB | ||||||
May 25, 2014 | A | EdetDubbeln | Lilla Edet, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
May 26, 2014 | B | Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy | 1 | Halwill, Devon, GB | |||||
May 26, 2014 | B | York City Event and YHOA Urban League | 5 | York, GB | |||||
May 27, 2014 | A | DM Sprint Södermanland | Södertälje, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
May 27, 2014 | C | CorkO Summer League, Doneraile Forest Park | 1 | Cork, IE | |||||
May 27, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #4 | 4 | Louisville, KY, US | |||||
May 27, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | C | ARCT: Cory’s Shake-O | Anchorage, AK, US | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Kingsbury Water Park | Bodymoor Heath, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | C | Poacher 8 Normanby-le-Wold | Normanby le Wold, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 7 Swithland Woods | Swithland, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | C | EVANTON Evening Event | Evanton, Highland, GB | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | C | Spring Flowers 5 | Ripon, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Hazelhead | Aberdeen, Scotland, GB | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | C | Aire Spring Sprint League | Rothwell, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | C | EBOR Summer League | York, England, GB | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Sutton Park Banners Gate | Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | B | Sunnfjordorienteringa | Førde, Sogn og Fjordane, NO | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | C | FVO WEE Laigh Hills | 1 | Dunblane, Stirling, GB | |||||
May 28, 2014 | C | DEE Summer Evening Event | Chester, England, GB | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | A | DM Sprint Örebro län | Örebro V, Örebro, SE | ||||||
May 28, 2014 | C | Tinto Training Event 4 | Lanark, Scotland, GB | ||||||
May 29, 2014 | B | Tradisjonsbærer'n 2014 | Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
May 29, 2014 | B | Eikerløpet | Solbergelva, Buskerud, NO | ||||||
May 29, 2014 | C | Glasgow/Renfrewshire Spring Series - Event 6 CLYDE | Milngavie, East Dunbartonshire, GB | ||||||
May 29, 2014 | C | Spring Cup & Lincs Challenge Shield Boultham Park | Lincoln, England, GB | ||||||
May 29, 2014 | C | Boston Park Series: Menotomy Rocks | 6 | Arlington, MA, US | |||||
May 29, 2014 | C | Street Challenge | 1 | Barnwood, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
May 29, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Leaps Beck | Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
May 29, 2014 | C | Club Evening Event | Limavady, Northern Ireland, GB | ||||||
May 29, 2014 | A | Öbacka Challenge | Härnösand Ö, Västernorrland, SE | ||||||
May 29, 2014 | B | Fossumløpet | Oslo, NO | ||||||
May 29, 2014 | B | 55. CO du CA Rosé | 1 | Estavayer-le-Lac, Canton of Fribourg, CH | |||||
May 29, 2014 | C | Course Setting Workshop #3 | 1 | Templestowe, VIC, AU | |||||
May 29–30, 2014 | A | Faxeträffen | Söderhamn NV, Gävleborg, SE | ||||||
May 29–31, 2014 | A | Montenegro Adriatic Open 2014 | Cetinje, ME | ||||||
May 29 – Jun 1, 2014 | C | 8. Bike-OL Jugend Camp | Köniz, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
May 29 – Jun 1, 2014 | W | o'weekend du Haut Jura | 4 | Morez, Franche-Comté, FR | |||||
May 30, 2014 | B | Polizzi Generosa (PA) - Centro storico - Due Giorni di Sicilia - Campionato | Palermo, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
May 30, 2014 | A | Jarní trojúhelník | Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
May 30, 2014 | A | Jarní trojúhelník - E1 | Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
May 30, 2014 | B | KM sprint Aust Agder og Vest Agder | Grimstad, Aust-Agder, NO | ||||||
May 30, 2014 | C | CROC ZER-O series - Hoyt Arboretum | Portland, OR, US | ||||||
May 30, 2014 | C | Ayrshire Schools Championships | Ayr, South Ayrshire, GB | ||||||
May 30–31, 2014 | B | Campionato Italia Meridionale | Palermo, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
May 30 – Jun 1, 2014 | A | Boggs '14 | 42 | Middletown, CA, US | |||||
May 31, 2014 | C | Glen Valley | Cypress River, MB, CA | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | B | Freidigstafetten | Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | C | HOC Saturday Morning Introductory Event (SMILE) | Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 7 - Sedgwick | Emu Creek, VIC, AU | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | C | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Forres, Moray, GB | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | B | KM mellom Aust-Agder og Vest-Agder | Herefoss, Aust-Agder, NO | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | B | Gara regionale Sprint | Trentino, IT | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | C | Gara promozionale | Trentino, IT | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | B | Veřejný závod | Janov, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati | Lužany, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati, Oblastní žebřiček | Bohdalec, Vysočina Region, CZ | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati, Jarní trojúhelník - E2 | Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati | Pisek, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati, Regional ranking | Roudno, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Janov, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | C | OCIN Two State Score-O | 6 | College Corner, OH, US | |||||
May 31, 2014 | B | KM Ultralang Rogaland | Skudeneshavn, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | W | Meeting Internazionale Città di Pergine | 1 | Trentino, IT | |||||
May 31, 2014 | C | OOC Bike-O: March Highlands | Ottawa, ON, CA | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | A | Bussbyloppet | Örnsköldsvik, Västernorrland, SE | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | B | Tour De Mösseberg Sprint | Marka, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | C | Esk MTBO | Redbank Creek, QLD, AU | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | C | SVO King's Gap | 2 | Carlisle, PA, US | |||||
May 31, 2014 | B | ROC - Rochester Map Adventure 2014 | 19 | Rochester, NY, US | |||||
May 31, 2014 | C | Malvern 5k XC | 1 | Malvern, PA, US | |||||
May 31, 2014 | C | NEOC: Northfield Mountain Little Troll Cup | 16 | Northfield, MA, US | |||||
May 31, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 5. kolo | Číměř, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
May 31, 2014 | B | Hamla Grand Prix (med innlagt KM Ultralang Hordaland) (HOK-rankingløp 3/201 | 1 | Årland, Hordaland, NO | |||||
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 | A | Rehns BK:s nationella medeldistans / långdistans | Bollnas, Gävleborg, SE | ||||||
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 | A | Schweizer Meisterschaft im Mitteldistanz-OL / 4. Nationaler OL | 3 | Longchaumois, Franche-Comté, FR | |||||
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 | C | RMOC - Night-O & Standard Orienteering Meet Buena Vista | 5 | Buena Vista, CO, US | |||||
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 | A | British Orienteering Championships | 54 | Alnham, Northumberland, GB | |||||
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 | A | SM Sprint, kval/final | 3 | Uppsala, SE | |||||
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 | C | CNYO - REGAINE X | 9 | Altmar, NY, US | |||||
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 | A | Älvsby IF OK:s vårtävlingar, medeldistans/långdistans | Älvsbyn S, Norrbotten, SE | ||||||
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 | B | Unionsmatchen - individuelt/stafett | Moss, Ostfold, NO | ||||||
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 | B | Alta 2-dagers | Alta, Finnmark, NO | ||||||
May 31 – Jun 1, 2014 | A | Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaften | 3 | Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, DE | |||||
May 31 – Jun 2, 2014 | A | Irish 3-Day 2014 | 13 | Galway, IE | |||||
May 31 – Jun 2, 2014 | A | WOA Champs | 2 | Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ | |||||
May 31 – Jun 2, 2014 | W | WOC 2014 Selection Races / 3 Days of Trenches | 15 | Trent, IT | |||||
June 2014 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | B | CAOC Poplar Creek | 3 | Elgin, IL, US | |||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | #2 Regensburg OL Tour | 1 | Wenzenbach, Bavaria, DE | |||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | Lebanon South CC | Grabouw, Western Cape, ZA | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | Mitcham Hills Score Event | Blackwood, SA, AU | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | B | Sprintstafett / Sprintstafett, individuelle klasser | Haugesund, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | Lebanon South | Grabouw, Western Cape, ZA | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | B | KM mellom NTOK | Grong, Nord-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | A | Skogslöparnas Nordiska | Örnsköldsvik, Västernorrland, SE | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | CROC Mountain Bike Orienteering, Stub Stewart State Park | Buxton, OR, US | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | A | NC 3 Uilenbosch | 5 | The Hague, South Holland, NL | |||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | Yellow Quill | Carberry, MB, CA | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | FWOC Sulphur Springs Event | Bragg Creek, AB, CA | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | A | 4. Nationaler OL | 4 | Longchaumois, Franche-Comté, FR | |||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | The Great NOSH Footrace | 6 | Lindfield, NSW, AU | |||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Liberec, CZ | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati | Janov, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati | Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | Regional ranking, Jarní trojúhelník - E3 | Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | Cork Summer League, Curragh Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | NOC Summer League | Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | OOC Classic Event and Club Champs: The Log Farm | 1 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | Mitcham Hills Score Event | 2 | Eden Hills, SA, AU | |||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | SS4- East Currambene 3hr Point Score MTBO-Pairs or Individual | Woollamia, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | A | 4^ Coppa Italia - Middle - WRE | Vicenza, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | POTOC Summer Park League 2 | Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | NOR Summer Series | , United Kingdom | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | Foot O - Malmalling NE | 12 | Gorrie, WA, AU | |||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | DVOA Springton Manor | 8 | Glenmoore, PA, US | |||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | Pole Star Faedis | Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | QOC Jug Bay | 13 | Lothian, MD, US | |||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | City Spree | Pittsburgh, PA, US | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | B | KM Mellom Ve/Te | Skoppum, Vestfold, NO | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | B | FallsQuest 4 hour urban foot score event | 3 | Cuyahoga Falls, OH, US | |||||
Jun 1, 2014 | B | FallsQuest 3 hour urban bicycle score event | 5 | Cuyahoga Falls, OH, US | |||||
Jun 1, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 6. kolo | Číměř, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | Newcastle - Pairs Championship | Killingworth, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | B | Kompis stafetten | Årland, Hordaland, NO | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | B | Hadelandsløpet 2014 | Grua, Oppland, NO | ||||||
Jun 1, 2014 | C | McQueen Lake (mid to north end) | Savona, BC, CA | ||||||
Jun 1–5, 2014 | C | Georgia Orienteering Advanced Training (GOAT) Camp | 2 | Covington, GA, US | |||||
Jun 2, 2014 | A | 5^ Coppa Italia - Long - WRE | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Jun 3, 2014 | C | TAY Local Event & Scouts Event - Kinnoull | Kinfauns, Perth and Kinross, GB | ||||||
Jun 3, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 8 Oakham Woodlands | Oakham, Rutland, GB | ||||||
Jun 3, 2014 | C | CorkO Summer League, Ballincollig Regional Park (West) | 2 | Ballincollig, Cork, IE | |||||
Jun 3, 2014 | C | Aargauer SCOOL-Cup | Aarau, Aargau, CH | ||||||
Jun 3, 2014 | C | Wrekin Summer Series 3 - Wrockwardine Wood | Saint George's, Telford and Wrekin, GB | ||||||
Jun 3, 2014 | C | OOC Summer Solstice Score-O: | Ottawa, ON, CA | ||||||
Jun 3, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #5 with Long Course | 6 | Louisville, KY, US | |||||
Jun 3, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 3, 2014 | C | SROC summer sprint 2 | 1 | Lancaster, Lancashire, GB | |||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | ARCT: Art’s Excellent-O | Anchorage, AK, US | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | Solway Wed Evening Summer Series | Dumfries, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | Spring Flowers 6 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | 2014 Yukon Sprint-O Champs | Whitehorse, YT, CA | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Foggieton | Cults, Aberdeen City, GB | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | 2014 Summer Series - Event 1 | Ipswich, Suffolk, GB | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | 3â Festa a Cielo Aperto | Bari, Apulia, IT | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | B | Stockholm City Cup, E3 | Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | BOK Urban and Park Series Event 5 | 2 | Little Stoke, South Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | EBOR Summer League | York, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | SBOC Summer League 3 | 2 | Penmaen, Swansea, GB | |||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | LOC Summer Series 1 | Grange-over-Sands, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Draycote Water | Kites Hardwick, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | Whittier Park | Winnipeg, MB, CA | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | PFO Rawtenstall Evening Score Event | Rossendale District, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | KFO Try Orienteering, Kirkcaldy | Kirkcaldy, Fife, GB | ||||||
Jun 4, 2014 | C | FVO WEE Tulliallan | 1 | Kincardine, Fife, GB | |||||
Jun 5, 2014 | A | DM Sprint Göteborg + Halland | Mölndal, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Jun 5, 2014 | C | Bendigo Primary Schools Champs | Mandurang, VIC, AU | ||||||
Jun 5, 2014 | A | Ungdomsløp 3 Skogskarene | Spongdal, Sør-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
Jun 5, 2014 | C | Boston Park Series: Herter Park | 4 | Boston, MA, US | |||||
Jun 5, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Latrigg | Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jun 5, 2014 | C | London Park Race #1: Valentines Park | 8 | Ilford, Greater London, GB | |||||
Jun 5, 2014 | C | STAG Summer Evening Event 2014 | Coatbridge, North Lanarkshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 5, 2014 | C | HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) | Linton, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 5, 2014 | C | DEE Summer Evening Event Little Budworth | Little Budworth, Cheshire West and Chester, GB | ||||||
Jun 6, 2014 | B | St Marys | St Marys, TAS, AU | ||||||
Jun 6, 2014 | A | DM Sprint/Sprintstafett Småland | Vimmerby, Kalmar, SE | ||||||
Jun 6, 2014 | C | STAG - Scottish Schools' Festival 2014 | Coatbridge, North Lanarkshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 6–8, 2014 | A | Västerbottens 3-dagars | Umeå N, Västerbotten, SE | ||||||
Jun 6–8, 2014 | A | Ösa-Träffen | 1 | Ovanåker SV, Gävleborg, SE | |||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | SAX Score Event | 2 | Royal Tunbridge Wells, Kent, GB | |||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | HH Saturday League | Radlett, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | Derbyshire Schools & Youth Groups Championships | Derby, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | WPOC-Prince Gallitzin State Park | 2 | Patton, PA, US | |||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | Poole Town Race | Poole, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt Tarrengower | 2 | Maldon, VIC, AU | |||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | Children's Charity & HOC Junior Introductory Event | Burwarton, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 7, 2014 | A | Bruksortssprinten | Götene N, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | 5° prova Tour Trevigiano | Venice, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Jun 7, 2014 | B | Žebříček B-Čechy, Regional ranking | Mníšek, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | Informal and Schools Event | Sheffield, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 7, 2014 | B | SA Night Championships: Rawnsley Park | 3 | Blinman, SA, AU | |||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | KOC Selkirk College Orienteering | Castlegar, BC, CA | ||||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | MTBO Series event #1 Transient Aro Valley, Wellington | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | RR Local Series 6 | Hawick, Scottish Borders, GB | ||||||
Jun 7, 2014 | A | Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Morava, Regional ranking | Věcov, Vysočina Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | HVO Blue Mountain | 12 | Peekskill, NY, US | |||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | Summer Series 6 | 1 | Waterlooville, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | BKO Summer Parks Challenge (Whiteknights) | Earley, Wokingham, GB | ||||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | Summer Fun | 2 | Christchurch, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Jun 7, 2014 | C | FWOC Mapping Clinic - Introductory | Calgary, AB, CA | ||||||
Jun 7–8, 2014 | B | YHOA Urban League | 3 | Beverley, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jun 7–8, 2014 | A | Polish Champs Sprint and Middle | 2 | Warsaw, Masovian Voivodeship, PL | |||||
Jun 7–8, 2014 | A | St Helens TOS 6 / Tas Middle Distance Championships | St Helens, TAS, AU | ||||||
Jun 7–8, 2014 | C | VICO Newcastle Island | 1 | Nanaimo, BC, CA | |||||
Jun 7–8, 2014 | C | Pfingststaffel | Chapelle-des-Bois, Franche-Comté, FR | ||||||
Jun 7–8, 2014 | B | OK Silsand 2 dagers - Sprintcup 3 / Langdistanse | Finnsnes, Troms, NO | ||||||
Jun 7–8, 2014 | W | 11th European Rogaining Championships | 1 | Orava, Põlva, EE | |||||
Jun 7–9, 2014 | W | 3 days of Belgium | Saint-Hubert, Walloon Region, BE | ||||||
Jun 7–9, 2014 | W | 3 days of Belgium | Saint-Hubert, Walloon Region, BE | ||||||
Jun 7–9, 2014 | W | 3 days of Belgium | 17 | Saint-Hubert, Walloon Region, BE | |||||
Jun 7–9, 2014 | A | Pinsesprinten / Løvspretten / Elgdilten | Løten, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Jun 7–9, 2014 | A | Pinseløp Kongsberg | 7 | Kongsberg, Buskerud, NO | |||||
Jun 7–9, 2014 | B | QBIII | 16 | Narromine, NSW, AU | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | O | Introduction to Community Coaching Workshop | Calgary, AB, CA | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | A | SAX Tunbridge Wells Urban | 2 | Royal Tunbridge Wells, Kent, GB | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | Keyne-O, Teardrop Lakes | Loughton, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | HOC Regional Event & WMOA League 7 | 5 | Cleehill, Shropshire, GB | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | NOR Summer Series | Norwich, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | MAROC Glen Fearder | Braemar, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | YHOA Urban League Beverley | Cottingham, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | INVOC Colour Coded | Inverness, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | League event | East Budleigh, Devon, GB | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | Badge Event Rawnsley Park and OY # 6 | 4 | Blinman, SA, AU | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | Campionato Giovanile Interregionale - Campionato AA Middle | Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | GOC Urban 9 | 7 | Pretoria, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | Žebříček B-Čechy, Regional ranking | Mníšek, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | Cork Summer League, Doneraile Forest Park | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | Ultimate Orienteer #6 - Fishtrap Lake | 5 | Sprague, WA, US | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | EMOA League Event | Burrough on the Hill, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | Sunday Series 3 | Gortin, Omagh, GB | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | Nowton Park Limited Colour Coded | Nowton, Suffolk, GB | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | Centro Storico Alberobello (BA) | Bari, Apulia, IT | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | Campionato Regionale Toscana | Siena, Tuscany, IT | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | Rogaine Series Event 4 | Muriwai, Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | 2014 Four Seasons Chase - Event 6 - HRM Bike Week Event | Dartmouth, NS, CA | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | MTBO - Kangaroo Gully | 9 | Karragullen, WA, AU | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | NavQuest 3hr Rogaine event 2 | Taupo, Waikato, NZ | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | A | Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Morava | Věcov, Vysočina Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | CSW#6 - Mt Kaukau | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | OY3 Leithfield | Leithfield, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | ROC - Dryer Road Park Regular Meet / MTB-O | 13 | Victor, NY, US | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | NEOC: Blue Hills West - Meet and Annual Meeting | 7 | Milton, MA, US | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | Vic Bush State Series 7 - South German - Maldon/Newstead | 3 | Newstead, VIC, AU | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | BFLO-Emery Park | 4 | South Wales, NY, US | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | Canceled --- SMOC Search and Destroy O | 5 | NU, CA | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | DVOA Quail Hill Scout Camp | 8 | Manalapan Township, NJ, US | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | A | Sprinthelgen, dag 2, stafett | Karlskrona Ö, Blekinge, SE | ||||||
Jun 8, 2014 | B | TVOC Colour-Coded & SCOA League Event | 1 | Downley, Buckinghamshire, GB | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | A | Sommarlandssprinten | 1 | Skara Ö, Västra Götaland, SE | |||||
Jun 8, 2014 | C | Taranaki at TOPEC | Burgess Park, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Jun 9, 2014 | C | WIM/WSX Monthly Evening event - Summer series | Saint Ives, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Jun 9, 2014 | B | 44. Zuger Frühlings OL | Zug, Canton of Zug, CH | ||||||
Jun 9, 2014 | A | DM Sprint Medelpad | Sundsvall V, Västernorrland, SE | ||||||
Jun 9, 2014 | B | 41. Murtner OL | Barberêche, Canton of Fribourg, CH | ||||||
Jun 9, 2014 | B | 3. Pfingst-OL | Chapelle-des-Bois, Franche-Comté, FR | ||||||
Jun 9, 2014 | C | Wilpena Spurs: Middle Distance Event | 3 | Blinman, SA, AU | |||||
Jun 10, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #6 | 8 | Louisville, KY, US | |||||
Jun 10, 2014 | C | CorkO Summer League, Walshtown Wood | 2 | Cork, IE | |||||
Jun 10, 2014 | C | CNOC Summer Evening Series, Curragh | 3 | Kildare, IE | |||||
Jun 10, 2014 | C | OOC Summer Solstice Score-O: Vincent Massey Park | 2 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Jun 10, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 10, 2014 | C | Tinto Training Event 5 | Carmichael, South Lanarkshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 10, 2014 | C | DEE Summer Evening Event Eastham | Birkenhead, Merseyside, GB | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | Solway Wed Evening Summer Series | Lochfoot, Dumfries and Galloway, GB | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | Spring Flowers 7 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Dunottar | Troup Ward, , GB | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | RMOC - JROTC / CSOL Orienteering Championships Peaceful Valley Scout Ranch | 4 | Elbert, CO, US | |||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | PFO Whalley Evening Score Event | Great Harwood, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | Evening event | Inverness, Highland, GB | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | BOK Urban and Park Series Event 6 | 1 | Bath, England, GB | |||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | Poacher 10 Hemswell Cliff | 1 | Hemswell Cliff, Lincolnshire, GB | |||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) SBOC Summer League 4 | Bon-y-maen, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | LOC Summer Series 2 | The Hill, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | DFOK London Park Race 2 | London, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | 2014 Yukon Middle Distance Champs | Carcross, YT, CA | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | A | DM Sprint Östergötland | 1 | Linköping, Östergötland, SE | |||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Itchington Holt | Lighthorne, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | B | Sport8serien 2 | Rolvsøy, Østfold, NO | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | 2. Berner Abend-OL | Belp, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | London Park Race #2: Crystal Palace | 10 | London, England, GB | |||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | Moonlight Madness #3 - Putney | 2 | Putney, NSW, AU | |||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | AGM & night Vampire event | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | Aire Summer Sprint League | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 11, 2014 | C | FVO WEE Braco | 2 | Sanquhar, Dumfries and Galloway, GB | |||||
Jun 12, 2014 | C | Lincs Urban League #1 Lincoln City | 1 | Lincoln, England, GB | |||||
Jun 12, 2014 | C | Boston Park Series: Finale at Magazine Beach | 6 | Cambridge, MA, US | |||||
Jun 12, 2014 | C | Street Challenge | 1 | Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Jun 12, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Great Mell Fell | Penruddock, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jun 12, 2014 | C | Club Evening Event | Castlerock, Coleraine, GB | ||||||
Jun 12, 2014 | C | Tour De Alice: A MTBO Score Event THIS EVENT ONLY CANCELLED.Refunds will be | East Side, NT, AU | ||||||
Jun 12, 2014 | C | Glasgow/Renfrewshire Spring Series - Event 8 CLYDE BBQ | Milngavie, Stirling, GB | ||||||
Jun 12, 2014 | C | HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) | Redditch, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Jun 13, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti štafet | Brno, South Moravian Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 13, 2014 | B | Sprint Sogndal Sentrumsparken | Kaupanger, Sogn og Fjordane, NO | ||||||
Jun 13–15, 2014 | B | Nordland 3-dagers | Kjerringøy, , NO | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | B | KM | Solvorn, Sogn og Fjordane, NO | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 7. kolo | Svratouch, Pardubice Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | EMPO - Pleasant Valley Farms | 8 | Berne, NY, US | |||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | Eporedia Active Days | Turin, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | RMOC - Orienteering Meet Rainbow Falls | 3 | Woodland Park, CO, US | |||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | Skins - Sprint - Norfolk Hero | Mandurang, VIC, AU | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati | Bílá, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Frýdlant, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Brno, South Moravian Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Zlin Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Jihlava, Vysočina Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Mladkov, Pardubice Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Kralovice, Plzeň Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | 6^ SUEDTIROLCUP 2014 | Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | TVOC Saturday Series Bloom Wood | Wallingford, Oxfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | A | 5^ Coppa Italia - Middle | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | A | Austrian Sprint Championships | Vienna, AT | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | Ostschweizer Bike-OL | Ermatingen, Thurgau, CH | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | MNOC Willow River State Park | 5 | Hudson, WI, US | |||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | promozionale Ghemme | Novara, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | A | South African Sprint Champs | 10 | Sandton, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | Basing Wood - Come and Try It Event | Chineham, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 14, 2014 | C | Tehidy Woods - Summer Series 1 | Mullion, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Jun 14–15, 2014 | A | 2 days MTB-O in Primiero | 2 | Transacqua, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT | |||||
Jun 14–15, 2014 | W | Rage the Sage 24hr rogaine | 16 | Savona, BC, CA | |||||
Jun 14–15, 2014 | C | WARA Winter 24 hour Rogaine + State Champs | 7 | Perth, WA, AU | |||||
Jun 14–15, 2014 | A | NW Sprint Championships , Twin Peak Day 1 / City of Manchester Race, Twin P | 11 | Manchester, England, GB | |||||
Jun 14–15, 2014 | B | Midtsommerløpene | Stokke, Vestfold, NO | ||||||
Jun 14–15, 2014 | W | Jukola 2014 | 86 | Kuopio, Northern Savonia, FI | |||||
Jun 14–15, 2014 | A | German Ranking Event Long + German Ranking Event Long | 10 | Tharandt, Saxony, DE | |||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | MV Try-O in conjunction with Hill Race | Dorking, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | B | Wiggertaler-OL | Zofingen, Aargau, CH | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | Nelson Club Event | 1 | Wakefield, Tasman, NZ | |||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | Cork Summer League, Rostellan Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Kralovice, Plzeň Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | Nirvana RAID - Trail in Orientamento | Lecco, Lombardy, IT | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | B | Innerschwyzer OL | 2 | Schwyz, CH | |||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | Bush event | Thalgarrah, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | ICO Skiles Test Nature Park | 1 | Indianapolis, IN, US | |||||
Jun 15, 2014 | A | DM Medel Medelpad | Ånge, Västernorrland, SE | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | A | Campionati Italiani Sprint | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | B | SOS Wivenhoe Colour Coded | Colchester, Essex, GB | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | B | 7^ Trofeo Italia Centrale e 3^ Camp. OriRoma | Rieti, Lazio, IT | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | NOR Summer Series | Taverham, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | BOK Adams Avery Relays | Long Ashton, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | B | Cozzo delle mandre -Monte Pellegrino (PA) - Campionato Regionale di Società | Palermo, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | B | Porto Selvaggio - Nardò (LE) | Lecce, Apulia, IT | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | Black Mountains MBO | 3 | Crickhowell, Powys, GB | |||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | DVOA Hay Creek | 8 | Birdsboro, PA, US | |||||
Jun 15, 2014 | A | Magne Lystads minneløp | Lundersæter, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | NavQuest 3hr Rogaine event 3 | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | B | 37th Surrey Hills Trail Challenge | 3 | Dorking, Surrey, GB | |||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | WCOC Summer Picnic and meeting | 17 | Ratlum Mountain, Canton, CT, US | |||||
Jun 15, 2014 | A | Dutch Championship Relay | 7 | Darp, Drenthe, NL | |||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | BAOC: Bayfront Park | 4 | Menlo Park, CA, US | |||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | aMAZEing Ballarat - Camp Quality | Ballarat, VIC, AU | ||||||
Jun 15, 2014 | C | MWOC Local Event | 2 | Ponterwyd, Ceredigion, GB | |||||
Jun 15–16, 2014 | B | Gauteng Champs | 3 | Olifantsfontein, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
Jun 16–21, 2014 | W | Tallinn O Week | 6 | Tallinn, Harju, EE | |||||
Jun 17, 2014 | C | OOC Summer Solstice Score-O: McCarthy Woods | 1 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Jun 17, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) NOC Summer League | Nottingham, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 17, 2014 | C | CorkO Summer League, James's Fort | 3 | Kinsale, Cork, IE | |||||
Jun 17, 2014 | C | CNOC Summer Evening Series, Hollywood | 3 | Wicklow, IE | |||||
Jun 17, 2014 | C | Wrekin Summer Series 4 - The Wrekin | Telford, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 17, 2014 | C | Urban Sprint O (OLOU Sprint #7) | 5 | Louisville, KY, US | |||||
Jun 17, 2014 | C | London Park Race #3: Imperial College | 13 | London, England, GB | |||||
Jun 17, 2014 | C | SROC summer sprint 3 | Lancaster, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | ARCT: Trond’s Bartlett Sprint-O | Anchorage, AK, US | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | Solway Wed Evening Summer Series | Dalbeattie, Dumfries and Galloway, GB | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | B | Sommarsprinten #2 | Örebro, SE | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | Spring Flowers 8 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | 2014 Summer Series - Event 2 | Ipswich, Suffolk, GB | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Crathes | Crathes, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | A | DM Sprint Gotland | Visby, Gotland, SE | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | EBOR Summer League | York, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | Poacher 11 Normanby South | Normanby, North Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | BOK Urban and Park Series Event 7 | Leigh Woods, North Somerset, GB | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | LOC Summer Series 3 | Grange-over-Sands, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | 3. Berner Abend-OL | Worb, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | PFO Burnley Evening Score Event | Burnley, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | UofM Sprint | Winnipeg, MB, CA | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Coombe Abbey Park | Coventry, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | Evening event | 1 | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | Wednesday Evening Series #2 - Bridle Trails State Park | 4 | Kirkland, WA, US | |||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | 2014 Yukon Long Distance Champs | Whitehorse, YT, CA | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | 3. Milchsuppe | 1 | Affoltern am Albis, Zurich, CH | |||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | FVO WEE Beecraigs | 2 | Linlithgow, West Lothian, GB | |||||
Jun 18, 2014 | B | Brödkampen | Ockelbo NO, Gävleborg, SE | ||||||
Jun 18, 2014 | C | Aire Summer Sprint League | Yeadon, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 19, 2014 | C | MDOC Teggs Nose Summer Evening Event | 1 | Macclesfield, Cheshire East, GB | |||||
Jun 19, 2014 | C | Summer Series Event No 4 Errington Woods | Marske, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 19, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 10 Leicester | Oadby and Wigston District, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Jun 19, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Setmurthy | Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jun 19, 2014 | C | Club Evening Event | Cookstown, Northern Ireland, GB | ||||||
Jun 19, 2014 | C | Lincs Urban League 2 | 1 | Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, GB | |||||
Jun 19, 2014 | C | SWOC Summer Event 3 | 1 | Llangynidr, Powys, GB | |||||
Jun 19, 2014 | C | HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) - June Jaunter | Hagley, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Jun 20, 2014 | C | Tollymore Festival of Orienteering | 2 | Newcastle, Down, GB | |||||
Jun 20, 2014 | B | KM Sprint NTOK | Verdalsora, Nord-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
Jun 20, 2014 | C | SBOC Summer League 5 | Llanmadoc, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Jun 20, 2014 | C | CUOC Midsummer Race Charity Fundraiser | Weeting, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Jun 20, 2014 | C | BASOC Midsummer Fun | Grantown-on-Spey, Highland, GB | ||||||
Jun 20, 2014 | C | Sprint | Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Jun 20–22, 2014 | A | O-land 2014 / Gjø-Vard 3-dagers | 1 | Hunndalen, Oppland, NO | |||||
Jun 21, 2014 | C | Summer Series 7 | Southampton, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 21, 2014 | B | NOC Sprint Event (EM Urban League) | 5 | Nottingham, England, GB | |||||
Jun 21, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 8 - Diamond Hill | Kangaroo Flat, VIC, AU | ||||||
Jun 21, 2014 | B | KM mellomdistanse (STAR-cup løp 2) | Ler, Sør-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
Jun 21, 2014 | B | Huldersprinten/Trimtex Cup | Fetsund, Akershus, NO | ||||||
Jun 21, 2014 | C | Summer Saturday | 1 | Blakeney, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Jun 21, 2014 | C | SAX KOL Final | Maidstone, Kent, GB | ||||||
Jun 21, 2014 | B | Pragelato | Turin, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Jun 21, 2014 | B | South of England Urban League | 4 | Wimborne Minster, Dorset, GB | |||||
Jun 21, 2014 | C | Talkin Tarn | Brampton, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jun 21, 2014 | C | Cunning Running 2 - Winston Hills | Winston Hills, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jun 21, 2014 | C | Navigation Clinics by MerGeo | 2 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Jun 21, 2014 | B | KOC Round the Mountain 2014 | Kimberley, BC, CA | ||||||
Jun 21, 2014 | B | KM Sprint ROK | Sandnes, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
Jun 21, 2014 | B | KM Mellomdistanse | 1 | Hønefoss, Buskerud, NO | |||||
Jun 21, 2014 | C | HAVOC Introduction to Orienteering | West Horndon, Essex, GB | ||||||
Jun 21, 2014 | A | Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na krátké trati (kvalifikace) | Teplice nad Metují, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 21, 2014 | C | BKO Summer Parks Challenge (Ashenbury Park) | Woodley, Wokingham, GB | ||||||
Jun 21, 2014 | C | Club Long Distance Championships | Newcastle, Down, GB | ||||||
Jun 21–22, 2014 | B | Odda 2-dagars 2014 | Røldal, Hordaland, NO | ||||||
Jun 21–22, 2014 | B | EBOR Relays / Limited Regional Event and Club Championships | Pickering, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 21–22, 2014 | A | The Moray Mix Weekend | 5 | Dufftown, Moray, GB | |||||
Jun 21–22, 2014 | C | LAOC: Mt Pinos | 8 | Frazier Park, CA, US | |||||
Jun 21–24, 2014 | B | TAKAS 2014 | 6 | Ignalina, Utena, LT | |||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | (SO) Sussex Sprint series 1 & 2 (Sprint-o & Maze-o), Preston Park, Brighton | 1 | Brighton, England, GB | |||||
Jun 22, 2014 | B | Byastafetten / Byastafetten individuelle klasser | Steinkjer, Nord-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | Sprint Relay | Newcastle, Down, GB | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | B | WMOA Relay Championships | Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | B | Sommerløp Sandingane | Alesund, Møre og Romsdal, NO | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | Cork Summer League, Lough Hyne Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | GVOC Rice Lake | Vancouver, BC, CA | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | 14^ prova Tour Vicentino Prunno | Vicenza, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | SOM Cup tappa 2 | Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | B | KM Lang ROK | Sandnes, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | B | Jonsokløpet | 1 | Hønefoss, Buskerud, NO | |||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | 2014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park | 8 | Centennial Park, NSW, AU | |||||
Jun 22, 2014 | B | Campionato Regionale Middle | Turin, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | Crooked Brook - SWOT | Crooked Brook, WA, AU | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | Foot O - Jumbuck Hill | 7 | Bullsbrook, WA, AU | |||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | DVOA Fort Washington | 7 | Fort Washington, PA, US | |||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | HVO Eagle Rock | 4 | West Orange, NJ, US | |||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | NavQuest 3hr Rogaine event 4 | Waiuku, Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | CSW sprint - Vic uni | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | B | NATO Urban Event, Killingworth | 1 | Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB | |||||
Jun 22, 2014 | B | PFO Darwen Event | 3 | Darwen, England, GB | |||||
Jun 22, 2014 | B | DVO Carsington EM League | 1 | Derbyshire Dales District, Derbyshire, GB | |||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | NOR Summer Series | Hockering, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | B | 3. thurgorienta OL | Basadingen-Schlattingen, Thurgau, CH | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | Summers on it's Way | Whakatane, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Regular Meet | 15 | Henrietta, NY, US | |||||
Jun 22, 2014 | B | Bjerkvik, langdistanse | Bjerkvik, Nordland, NO | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | WJR - Rice Lake | North Vancouver, BC, CA | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | FWOC Run The Wild - POSTPONED | Calgary, AB, CA | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | 1. Biberister Bike-OL / SM Mitteldistanz | Rüttenen, Canton of Solothurn, CH | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | B | SOL4 2014 | 1 | Elgin, Moray, GB | |||||
Jun 22, 2014 | C | Newcastle - NOY 4 | Wallsend, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jun 22, 2014 | A | Orebro City Sprint | 1 | Örebro, SE | |||||
Jun 22, 2014 | A | Orebro Mixed Sprint Relay - VM-norm | 1 | Örebro, SE | |||||
Jun 22–23, 2014 | A | Idre Fjällorientering / Fjällsprinten | Älvdalen N, Dalarna, SE | ||||||
Jun 24, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 11 Spring Cottage | Albert Village, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Jun 24, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | Welwyn, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 24, 2014 | C | CorkO Summer League, Moanbaun Wood | 2 | Cork, IE | |||||
Jun 24, 2014 | C | Summer-League, Ringsend Park | 2 | Ringsend, Dublin, IE | |||||
Jun 24, 2014 | C | OOC Summer Solstice Score-O: Britannia Park | 2 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Jun 24, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #8 | 6 | Champions Park in Louisville KY | |||||
Jun 24, 2014 | C | Laggan Forest Trust O Launch | Laggan, Highland, GB | ||||||
Jun 24, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Park Series Race 4 | London, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 24–26, 2014 | B | 1./2./3. Etappe ZH-Oberländer 6-Tg-OL | 1 | Stäfa, Zurich, CH | |||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | ARCT: Dan & Anne’s Ruth Arcand Sprint-O | Anchorage, AK, US | ||||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | Solway Wed Evening Summer Series | Annandale North Ward, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | Littlemill Evening event | Farr, Highland, GB | ||||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Balmedie | Balmedie, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | GeoForm/OSI Rankingløp 13 | Oslo, NO | ||||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | BOK Urban and Park Series Event 8 | 1 | Bristol, England, GB | |||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | SBOC Summer League 6 | Ogmore-by-Sea, Bridgend, GB | ||||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | MLS Summer Series | Perham Down, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | LOC Summer Series 4 | Greenodd, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jun 25, 2014 | A | DM Sprint Ångermanland | Örnsköldsvik, Västernorrland, SE | ||||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | P-Max #2 | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | Lancashire scout and guide championships | Goosnargh, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | PFO Accrington Evening Score Event | Accrington, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Sutton Park Gates Run | Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | Aire Summer Sprint League | 1 | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jun 25, 2014 | C | DEE Summer Evening Event Queen's Park Crewe | Crewe, Cheshire East, GB | ||||||
Jun 25–28, 2014 | W | EYOC 2014 | 1 | Strumitsa, MK | |||||
Jun 26, 2014 | B | Akademické mistrovství ČR na krátké trati | Liberec, CZ | ||||||
Jun 26, 2014 | C | Lincs Urban league #3 Branston | 1 | Branston, Lincolnshire, GB | |||||
Jun 26, 2014 | C | Street Challenge | 1 | Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Jun 26, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Gillerthwaite | Cleator, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jun 26, 2014 | A | DM Ultralång Gästrikland + Hälsingland | Sandviken V, Gävleborg, SE | ||||||
Jun 26, 2014 | C | 1. Engadiner Abend-OL | Saint Moritz, Grisons, CH | ||||||
Jun 26, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Sevens Event - Sutton Park | Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Jun 26, 2014 | C | HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) | Redditch, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Jun 27, 2014 | B | Akademické mistrovství ČR na klasické trati | Liberec, CZ | ||||||
Jun 27, 2014 | W | Alpe Adria - Long - WRE | Belluno, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Jun 27, 2014 | B | Sprintcupfinale | Sørreisa, Troms, NO | ||||||
Jun 27–29, 2014 | W | Alpe Adria Orienteering Cup | 23 | Farra D'alpago, Veneto, IT | |||||
Jun 27–29, 2014 | A | Sälen 3+3 | 1 | Sälen, Dalarna, SE | |||||
Jun 27–29, 2014 | C | Orienteering Alberta Training Camp | Cochrane, AB, CA | ||||||
Jun 27–29, 2014 | B | Alberta Orienteering Association Training Camp | Calgary, AB, CA | ||||||
Jun 27–29, 2014 | A | Norsk O-Festival | 8 | Noresund, Buskerud, NO | |||||
Jun 27–29, 2014 | B | KAPA 2014 | 4 | Tukums, LV | |||||
Jun 27–29, 2014 | W | ICEO 2014 | 2 | Reykjavik, Capital Region, IS | |||||
Jun 27–29, 2014 | A | Tre skåningar och en dansk | Helsingborg, Skåne, SE | ||||||
Jun 27–29, 2014 | A | Prolog / 5. Nationaler OL / 6. Nationaler OL | 3 | Flims, Grisons, CH | |||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | (SO) Sussex Sprint series 3, Hove Park, Hove | 1 | Hove, England, GB | |||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | DFOK North West Kent Series | 2 | Beckenham, Greater London, GB | |||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 9 - Kalimna Park | Castlemaine, VIC, AU | ||||||
Jun 28, 2014 | B | YHOA School Champs and open event | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 5 National Forest | Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | SWOC Summer Event 4 | 1 | Rudry, Caerphilly, GB | |||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | SELOC Saturday Park Series 06/14 | Worsley, Greater Manchester, GB | ||||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | CROC Battleground Lake State Park | 1 | Battle Ground, WA, US | |||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | RMOC - Orienteering Meet Observatory | 5 | Nederland, CO, US | |||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Červený Kostelec, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Jun 28, 2014 | B | Rogaine Ireland 2014, Wicklow Mountains | 1 | Wicklow, IE | |||||
Jun 28, 2014 | A | 3^ prova TNCS - WRE | Treviso, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Jun 28, 2014 | W | Alpe Adria - Staffetta | Belluno, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Jun 28, 2014 | A | Barnas O-festival 2014 | Noresund, Buskerud, NO | ||||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | Holywell Dunes - Summer Series 2 | Newquay, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | Dorset Coast Path Relay | 1 | Lyme Regis, Dorset, GB | |||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | HAVOC Summer Event - Thorndon South | West Horndon, Essex, GB | ||||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | Acadia Sprint - Dick James Memorial Event | Wolfville, NS, CA | ||||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | NavDash - Black Swan Island | 7 | Ascot, WA, AU | |||||
Jun 28, 2014 | C | ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | West Barns, East Lothian, GB | ||||||
Jun 28–29, 2014 | C | Austrian MTBO middle champs (WRE) | 3 | Rauchwart, Burgenland, AT | |||||
Jun 28–29, 2014 | A | German Team Champs + German Ranking Event Middle | 7 | Augustusburg, Saxony, DE | |||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | CANCELLED Orienteering Meadow Creek (Logan Lake) | Logan Lake, BC, CA | ||||||
Jun 29, 2014 | B | Vic Bush State Series 8 - Fryerstown - Wattle Gully | 1 | Fryerstown, VIC, AU | |||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | Hunter Valley Championships | Balickera, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jun 29, 2014 | A | Dutch Championship Sprint | 12 | 's-Hertogenbosch, North Brabant, NL | |||||
Jun 29, 2014 | B | ESOC Urban Race - incorporating bto SOUL6 | 1 | Saint Andrews, Fife, GB | |||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Bridgnorth WM Urban League | 2 | Bridgnorth, Shropshire, GB | |||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | NOR Summer Series | Norwich, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | LOK GLOSS Event | Barnet, Greater London, GB | ||||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | Tui Ridge Club Event | Hamurana, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Jun 29, 2014 | B | CLOK Urban Whitby (A YHOA Urban League Race) | 2 | Whitby, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jun 29, 2014 | B | (Cancelled) DVO Oakwood EM Urban League | Derby, England, GB | ||||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | Sydney Junior League 3 + Local event - Cherrybrook | 1 | Cherrybrook, NSW, AU | |||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | Allerdale Chase | 1 | Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | Cork Summer League, Deerpark Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | Cork Summer League, Deerpark Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | Ultimate Orienteer #7 - Salmon La Sac | 5 | Cle Elum, WA, US | |||||
Jun 29, 2014 | W | 6^ Coppa Italia - Middle - WRE / Alpe Adria | Belluno, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Jun 29, 2014 | B | Castel del Monte | Barletta-Andria-Trani, Apulia, IT | ||||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | Relay | Lockeridge, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | the 'hood hunt: oklahoma city | 1 | Oklahoma City, OK, US | |||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | DVOA Lower Perkiomen / J.J. Audubon | 10 | Norristown, PA, US | |||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | BFLO-Hunters Creek Park | 6 | South Wales, NY, US | |||||
Jun 29, 2014 | C | Beerburrum MTBO ROY 7 | Coochin Creek, QLD, AU | ||||||
Jun 29 – Jul 7, 2014 | A | Orienteering Festival 2014 | 3 | Mützens, Tyrol, AT | |||||
July 2014 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Jul 1, 2014 | C | Space Racing | Castle Hill, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jul 1, 2014 | C | Solway Wed Evening Summer Series + BBQ | Dumfries, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Jul 1, 2014 | C | MDOC Brereton Heath Summer Evening Event | 1 | Brereton Heath, Cheshire East, GB | |||||
Jul 1, 2014 | C | CorkO Summer League, Ballyannon Wood | 2 | Cork, IE | |||||
Jul 1, 2014 | C | Summer-League, Carrickgollogan (Lead Mines) | 1 | Dublin, IE | |||||
Jul 1, 2014 | C | Park Series Race 5 | Northolt, Greater London, GB | ||||||
Jul 1, 2014 | C | London Park Race #4: Northala Fields | 6 | Northolt, Greater London, GB | |||||
Jul 1, 2014 | C | MV Open Race | Effingham, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Jul 1, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | Harpenden, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 1, 2014 | C | SROC summer sprint 4 | Blackpool, England, GB | ||||||
Jul 1–2, 2014 | A | Tjust 2-dagars | 1 | Västervik, Kalmar, SE | |||||
Jul 1–3, 2014 | B | 4./5./6. Etappe ZH-Oberländer 6-Tg-OL | Männedorf, Zurich, CH | ||||||
Jul 2, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Hillfields Park, Solihull | Solihull, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Jul 2, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 12 Fosse Meadows | Sharnford, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Jul 2, 2014 | C | 2014 Summer Series - Event 3 | Clopton, Suffolk, GB | ||||||
Jul 2, 2014 | C | LOC Summer Series 5 | Ulverston, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jul 2, 2014 | C | Basler Sommer-OL | Gempen, Canton of Solothurn, CH | ||||||
Jul 2, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Kingshill | Kingswells, Aberdeen City, GB | ||||||
Jul 2, 2014 | C | BOK Urban and Park Series Event 9 | 1 | Portishead, North Somerset, GB | |||||
Jul 2, 2014 | C | MLS Summer Series | 1 | Washington Township, NJ, US | |||||
Jul 2, 2014 | C | Wrekin Summer Series 5 - Sundorne | Shrewsbury, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 2, 2014 | C | SBOC Summer League 7 | Penmaen, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Jul 2, 2014 | C | Wildwood Park | Winnipeg, MB, CA | ||||||
Jul 2, 2014 | C | Aire Summer Sprint League | 1 | Bradford, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jul 2–5, 2014 | W | Arctic Midnight Orienteering 2014 | 4 | Ilulissat, Qaasuitsup, GL | |||||
Jul 3, 2014 | C | (SO) Sussex Sprint series 4, Withdean Park, Brighton | 1 | Brighton, England, GB | |||||
Jul 3, 2014 | B | Havs-OL Dag Kastellet | Karlshamn, Blekinge, SE | ||||||
Jul 3, 2014 | C | Summer Series Event No 5 Pinchinthrope | Guisborough, Redcar and Cleveland, GB | ||||||
Jul 3, 2014 | C | SAX Summer Series | Royal Tunbridge Wells, Kent, GB | ||||||
Jul 3, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Dent | Wilton, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jul 3, 2014 | C | Lincs Urban League 4 | 1 | Broughton, North Lincolnshire, GB | |||||
Jul 3, 2014 | A | Sørlandsgaloppen 2014 | 1 | Evje, Aust-Agder, NO | |||||
Jul 3, 2014 | C | Gara Promozionale | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Jul 3, 2014 | B | Havs-OL Kväll | Karlshamn, Blekinge, SE | ||||||
Jul 4, 2014 | C | Bay 2 Bankers 5k, 10k | 1 | San Francisco, CA, US | |||||
Jul 4, 2014 | A | Sedmihoří 2014 - E1 | Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
Jul 4, 2014 | A | Sedmihoří 2014 | Mířkov, Plzeň Region, CZ | ||||||
Jul 4, 2014 | B | 3 denní MTBO - E1 Middle | Ralsko, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Jul 4–6, 2014 | A | Eskilstuna weekend | Flen N, Södermanland, SE | ||||||
Jul 4–6, 2014 | B | Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal | Tolga, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Jul 4–6, 2014 | A | Vålådalens 3-dagars | Åre, Jämtland, SE | ||||||
Jul 5, 2014 | C | HOC Saturday Morning Introductory Event (SMILE) & NT POC Launch | Croome Court, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Jul 5, 2014 | C | OOC Bike-O: March Highlands - Postponed to Sept. | 1 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Jul 5, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 10 - Mosquito Creek | Eppalock, VIC, AU | ||||||
Jul 5, 2014 | C | Test | 1 | Viborg, Central Denmark Region, DK | |||||
Jul 5, 2014 | C | 6. MOC 2014 Munich Orienteering Cup | 1 | Munich, Bavaria, DE | |||||
Jul 5, 2014 | C | Regional ranking, Sedmihoří 2014 - E2 | Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
Jul 5, 2014 | A | Tjoget | 2 | Emmaboda N, Kalmar, SE | |||||
Jul 5, 2014 | C | Summer Series 8 | Shawford, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 5, 2014 | A | Mistrovství ČR v MTBO štafet | Ralsko, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Jul 5, 2014 | C | POTOC Summer Park League 3 | Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB | ||||||
Jul 5, 2014 | C | 3.ROLT (Burguine Loch) | Regensburg, Bavaria, DE | ||||||
Jul 5, 2014 | C | BKO Summer Parks Challenge (Lower Earley) | Woodley, Wokingham, GB | ||||||
Jul 5, 2014 | C | Moonraker Relay | Ludgershall, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 5, 2014 | C | HH Saturday League/GLOSS | Watford, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 5–6, 2014 | A | Gotlands 2-dagars | Ljugarn, Gotland, SE | ||||||
Jul 5–6, 2014 | A | Morokulien 2-dagers | Vestmarka, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Jul 5–6, 2014 | A | Morokulien 2-dagars | Vestmarka, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Jul 5–6, 2014 | C | GOC Bush Sabie | 1 | Sabie, Mpumalanga, ZA | |||||
Jul 5–13, 2014 | W | WOC 2014 + 5 Days of Italy | 104 | Trentino, Italy | |||||
Jul 6, 2014 | B | 4. LRL Baden-Württemberg | 1 | Waldburg, Baden-Wurttemberg, DE | |||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Club Relays & BBQ (non NATO members welcome) | Prudhoe, Northumberland, GB | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | Club Event - Bloomfield | Bloomfield, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | MOR Saturday & Schools League - Roseisle North | Burghead, Moray, GB | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | Nelson MTBO Series | Rabbit Island, Tasman, NZ | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | NOC Summer League | Ruddington, Nottinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | Regional ranking, Sedmihoří 2014 - E3 | Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | Gara promozionale Colfiorito | Perugia, Umbria, IT | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | Newcastle minor - Ryhope | 1 | Ryhope, NSW, AU | |||||
Jul 6, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 10. kolo | Ralsko, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | B | Bosco Ragabo - Monte Etna - Campionato regionale di società. | Catania, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | A | Yvette Baker Trophy Final / SO level C event (event 3 of SO club champs ser | 3 | Bines Green, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Jul 6, 2014 | B | SOS Relays Highwoods | Colchester, Essex, GB | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | South West Sprint Championships | 1 | Bournemouth, England, GB | |||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | Foot O - Malmalling SW | 7 | Malmalling, WA, AU | |||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | SW Lakes Countryside Event | West Devon District, Devon, GB | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | Club - Thorndon | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | 58. Schweizer 5er Staffel | Hochfelden, Zurich, CH | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | B | Auckland OY 1 | Muriwai, Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | 2014 Turkey Trot - North Rocks | 5 | North Rocks, NSW, AU | |||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Woodgate Valley Country Park | Birmingham, England, GB | ||||||
Jul 6, 2014 | C | Taranaki club event Pukekura | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Jul 6–12, 2014 | A | Fin5 Orienteering week | 8 | Kuusamo, Koillismaa, FI | |||||
Jul 7, 2014 | C | Club Night | Bournemouth, England, GB | ||||||
Jul 8, 2014 | C | SROC summer sprint 5 | Chorley, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Jul 8, 2014 | C | SO Evening 2 | East Grinstead, East Sussex, GB | ||||||
Jul 8, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 13 Bradgate Park | Newtown Linford, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Jul 8, 2014 | C | CorkO Summer League, Tracton Wood | 1 | Cork, IE | |||||
Jul 8, 2014 | C | Sprint-O, Applewood | 2 | Swords, Dublin, IE | |||||
Jul 8, 2014 | C | CorkO Summer League, [TBC] | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jul 8, 2014 | C | DFOK London Park Race 6 | 1 | London, England, GB | |||||
Jul 8, 2014 | C | London Park Race #6: Greenwich | 6 | London, England, GB | |||||
Jul 8, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | Harpenden, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 8, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #9 | 3 | Louisville, KY, US McNeely Lake Park | |||||
Jul 8–10, 2014 | A | Gotlands 3-dagars | Gotland N, Gotland, SE | ||||||
Jul 9, 2014 | C | ARCT: Kincaid Relay-O | Anchorage, AK, US | ||||||
Jul 9, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) SWOC Summer Event 5 | 1 | Sully, Vale of Glamorgan, GB | |||||
Jul 9, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) MDOC Countryside Score (3) | Mobberley, Cheshire East, GB | ||||||
Jul 9, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Summer Series - Glendye | Strachan, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 9, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) BOK Urban and Park Series Event 10 | 1 | Long Ashton, North Somerset, GB | |||||
Jul 9, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) LOC Summer Series 6 | Kendal, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jul 9, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) MLS Summer Series | Picket Piece, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 9, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) SBOC Summer League 8 | St Thomas, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Jul 9, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) OD Local Event Daventry Country Park | Daventry District, Northamptonshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 9, 2014 | C | Moonlight Madness Series #4 Turramurra | 3 | Turramurra, NSW, AU | |||||
Jul 9, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Aire Summer Sprint League | 1 | Pool in Wharfedale, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jul 10, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) DEE Summer Evening Event Bryn Alyn | Eryrys, Denbighshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 10, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Street Challenge | 1 | Abbeymead, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Jul 10, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Lincs Urban League #5 Spalding | 1 | Spalding, Lincolnshire, GB | |||||
Jul 10, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Summer Series - Parish Relays | Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jul 10, 2014 | C | 2. Engadiner Abend-OL | S-chanf, Grisons, CH | ||||||
Jul 10, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) | Walsall, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Jul 10, 2014 | C | P-Max #3 | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Jul 10, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) SOS Summer Series 2 | Great Notley, Essex, GB | ||||||
Jul 11, 2014 | A | Veteran cup - E1 | Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Jul 11, 2014 | C | SS5 - Federation Park | Warnervale, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jul 11, 2014 | B | Sommarløp i Øyfjell | Høydalsmo, Telemark, NO | ||||||
Jul 11, 2014 | C | Gara Promozionale | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Jul 11–13, 2014 | A | Veteran cup | Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Jul 11–13, 2014 | A | Hallands 3-dagars | Halmstad Ö, Halland, SE | ||||||
Jul 12, 2014 | C | (SO) Sussex Sprint series 5, East Court, East Grinstead | 1 | East Grinstead, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Jul 12, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 11 - Mandurang | Strathfieldsaye, VIC, AU | ||||||
Jul 12, 2014 | C | CROC Scappoose Bay Kayak-O | 1 | Portland, OR, US | |||||
Jul 12, 2014 | B | Lydiard & W. Swindon Urban | 1 | Swindon, Wiltshire, GB | |||||
Jul 12, 2014 | C | Afternoon informal event | Norton, Sheffield, GB | ||||||
Jul 12, 2014 | C | Mill Valley Street Scramble | 5 | Mill Valley, CA, US | |||||
Jul 12, 2014 | C | Tothill Range | Brady Creek, SA, AU | ||||||
Jul 12, 2014 | B | SS5 - Warnervale | Warnervale, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jul 12–13, 2014 | B | Fat Rascal Races/YHOA Urban League / Races/Nopesport & YHOA Urban Leagues | 9 | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jul 12–13, 2014 | A | Veteran cup - E2/3 | Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Jul 12–13, 2014 | B | Fjelløpet i Vinje | Rauland, Telemark, NO | ||||||
Jul 13, 2014 | B | CAOC Canoe-O Busse Woods South | 2 | Elk Grove Village, IL, US | |||||
Jul 13, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) TAY Long O | Dunning, Perth and Kinross, GB | ||||||
Jul 13, 2014 | C | Furrow Hoppers Relay Event | Motcombe, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Jul 13, 2014 | C | Keyne-O, Caldecotte Lake | Caldecotte, Milton Keynes, GB | ||||||
Jul 13, 2014 | C | MWOC Local Event | Ponterwyd, Ceredigion, GB | ||||||
Jul 13, 2014 | C | Cork Mid-Summer League, Mondeligo Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jul 13, 2014 | A | Veteran cup - E3 | Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Jul 13, 2014 | C | Bush event | Armidale Region, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jul 13, 2014 | C | SS6 - Hawkemount | 2 | Awaba, NSW, AU | |||||
Jul 13, 2014 | B | OD WM Park Championships & WMOA League 8 | Solihull, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Jul 13, 2014 | B | 12° JTT Race - Coppa del Trentino | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Jul 13, 2014 | C | Worlds End OY | Worlds End, SA, AU | ||||||
Jul 13, 2014 | C | DVOA French Creek State Park North | 10 | Elverson, PA, US | |||||
Jul 13, 2014 | C | Porter Estate Middle Distance | Cape Town, Western Cape, ZA | ||||||
Jul 13, 2014 | C | ROC - Powder Mills Park Sprint/Score-O | 16 | Pittsford, NY, US | |||||
Jul 13, 2014 | C | MV GLOSS Event | Sutton, Greater London, GB | ||||||
Jul 13, 2014 | C | Canoe / Kayak Orienteering | 3 | Alliance, OH, US | |||||
Jul 14–16, 2014 | A | Sommar-3-kvällars | Tomelilla N, Skåne, SE | ||||||
Jul 15, 2014 | B | MDOC Alderley Edge Summer Evening Event | Alderley Edge, Cheshire East, GB | ||||||
Jul 15, 2014 | C | (SO) Sussex Sprint series 6, Lancing Manor, Lancing | 1 | Lancing, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Jul 15, 2014 | C | CorkO Summer League, Curragh Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jul 15, 2014 | C | Wrekin Summer Series 6 - Twemlows Higher Heath | Prees, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 15, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 15, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #10 | 3 | Louisville, KY, US Seneca Park | |||||
Jul 15–16, 2014 | B | Skärgårdssprinten | Norrtälje SO, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Jul 15–20, 2014 | W | Cerkno Cup 2014 | 14 | Vojsko, Idrija, SI | |||||
Jul 16, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Elmdon Park, Solihull | Solihull, England, GB | ||||||
Jul 16, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Haddo House | Methlick, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 16, 2014 | C | LOC Summer Series 7 | Satterthwaite, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jul 16, 2014 | C | BOK Urban and Park Series Event 11 | 1 | Chepstow, Monmouthshire, GB | |||||
Jul 16, 2014 | C | SBOC Summer League 9 | Oxwich, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Jul 16, 2014 | C | Wednesday Evening Series #3 - Wilburton Hill Park | 2 | Bellevue, WA, US | |||||
Jul 16, 2014 | C | Mole Valley Park Race | 5 | Merton, Greater London, GB | |||||
Jul 16, 2014 | C | 2014 Summer Series - Event 4 | Wetherden, Suffolk, GB | ||||||
Jul 16, 2014 | C | MLS Summer Series | Shrivenham, Oxfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 16, 2014 | C | Aire Summer Sprint League | 1 | Pool in Wharfedale, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Jul 17, 2014 | C | HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) | Halesowen, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Jul 17, 2014 | C | Summer Series Event No 6 Stewart Park | Middlesbrough, England, GB | ||||||
Jul 17, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Greystones/Darling How | Wilton, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jul 17, 2014 | B | Veřejný závod | Vysočina Region, CZ | ||||||
Jul 17, 2014 | C | Lincs Urban League 6 | 1 | Barton-upon-Humber, North Lincolnshire, GB | |||||
Jul 17, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 14 Snibston | Coalville, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Jul 17, 2014 | C | 3. Engadiner Abend-OL | Saint Moritz, Grisons, CH | ||||||
Jul 18, 2014 | C | Gara Promozionale | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Jul 18–20, 2014 | A | H.S.H. Vysočina cup | 1 | Vysočina Region, CZ | |||||
Jul 18–24, 2014 | O | German Military Orienteering Championship | 6 | Altenstadt, Bavaria, DE | |||||
Jul 19, 2014 | C | Bendigo Rocks 2 - Mt Korong | 5 | Glenalbyn, VIC, AU | |||||
Jul 19, 2014 | C | SELOC Saturday Park Series 07/14 | Bury, Greater Manchester, GB | ||||||
Jul 19, 2014 | C | RMOC - Rocky Mountain State Games Fox Run Regional Park | 5 | Colorado Springs, CO, US | |||||
Jul 19, 2014 | B | 2014 State League #10 - Mittagong | 10 | High Range, NSW, AU | |||||
Jul 19, 2014 | C | NavDash - Shenton College | 8 | Shenton Park, WA, AU | |||||
Jul 19, 2014 | C | 4^ prova Campionato Trentino CSI | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Jul 19, 2014 | C | ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Jul 19, 2014 | C | Gelt Woods East | Carlisle, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jul 19, 2014 | C | Summer Series 9 | Hursley, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 19, 2014 | C | DFOK North West Kent Series | Gravesend, Kent, GB | ||||||
Jul 19, 2014 | C | Summer Saturday | Cranham, Gloucestershire, GB | ||||||
Jul 19, 2014 | C | Tiger Mountain Navigation Race | 7 | Issaquah, WA, US | |||||
Jul 19, 2014 | C | BKO Summer Parks Challenge (Great Hollands) | Bracknell, England, GB | ||||||
Jul 19, 2014 | C | KOC JulyFest 2014 5K / 10K | Kimberley, BC, CA | ||||||
Jul 19–20, 2014 | C | CNYO - ROGAINE XXIV | 16 | Edwards, NY, US | |||||
Jul 19–20, 2014 | B | Alberta Orienteering Championships | 1 | Edmonton, AB, CA | |||||
Jul 19–26, 2014 | A | Swiss O week 2014 | 73 | Zermatt, Valais, CH | |||||
Jul 20, 2014 | C | CROC ZERO -- Lacamas Lake Park, Camas, Washington | Camas, WA, US | ||||||
Jul 20, 2014 | B | Pelorus Challenge OY4 | Rabbit Island, Tasman, NZ | ||||||
Jul 20, 2014 | C | NOC Summer League | Gedling District, Nottinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 20, 2014 | C | Green Volley | Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Jul 20, 2014 | B | 2014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF | 9 | Belanglo, NSW, AU | |||||
Jul 20, 2014 | C | DVOA Stuckey Pond (CANCELLED) | 9 | Dingmans Ferry, PA, US | |||||
Jul 20, 2014 | C | GLOSS Race 4 | 1 | Richmond, Greater London, GB | |||||
Jul 20, 2014 | C | Devon Relays | Manaton, Devon, GB | ||||||
Jul 20, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Bryn Gefeilia | 1 | Capel Curig, Conwy, GB | |||||
Jul 20, 2014 | C | POTOC Summer Park League 4 | Biddulph, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 20, 2014 | C | KingsWood MTBO Score | 2 | Kingswood, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Jul 20–25, 2014 | A | O-Ringen 2014 | 44 | Kristianstad N, Skåne, SE | |||||
Jul 21–26, 2014 | B | Croatia Open | 7 | Krk, Primorje-Gorski Kotar, HR | |||||
Jul 21–26, 2014 | A | Croatia Open 2014 | 1 | Delnice, Primorje-Gorski Kotar, HR | |||||
Jul 21–28, 2014 | W | JWOC 2014 - Borovets, BULGARIA | 41 | Borovets, BG | |||||
Jul 22, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #11 | 2 | Louisville, KY, US Waterfront Park | |||||
Jul 22, 2014 | C | Hammond Pond threshold loop | 1 | Newton, MA, US | |||||
Jul 22, 2014 | C | CorkO Summer League, Farran Forest Park | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jul 22, 2014 | C | London Park Race #7: Roehampton University | 10 | London, England, GB | |||||
Jul 22, 2014 | C | Park Series Race 7 | Roehampton, Greater London, GB | ||||||
Jul 22, 2014 | C | ROC - Durand Eastman Park Trail Challenge | 13 | Rochester, NY, US | |||||
Jul 22, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 22, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 15 Ratby | Markfield, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Jul 23, 2014 | C | DEE Summer Evening Event Erddig | Wrexham, Wales, GB | ||||||
Jul 23, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Ryton Pools Country Park | Bubbenhall, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 23, 2014 | C | MDOC Countryside Score (4) | Marple, Greater Manchester, GB | ||||||
Jul 23, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Tollo Hill | Banchory Devenick, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 23, 2014 | C | SBOC Summer League 10 | Reynoldston, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Jul 23, 2014 | C | Tyneside Summer O Series 2014 - 1 | North Shields, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Jul 23, 2014 | C | SOS Summer Series 3 | Wivenhoe, Essex, GB | ||||||
Jul 24, 2014 | C | Street Challenge | 1 | Barnwood, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Jul 24, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Cogra Moss/Burnbanks | Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Jul 24, 2014 | C | Evening event | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 24, 2014 | C | 4. Engadiner Abend-OL | Pontresina, Grisons, CH | ||||||
Jul 24 – Aug 3, 2014 | W | Silva O'Camp | 1 | Vidnava, Olomouc Region, CZ | |||||
Jul 25, 2014 | A | 12th Limanowa Cup (inc. Krakow City Race) | Wieliczka, Lesser Poland Voivodeship, PL | ||||||
Jul 26, 2014 | C | Cunning Running 3 - Cranebrook | 2 | Cranebrook, NSW, AU | |||||
Jul 26, 2014 | C | ICO Holliday Park Sprints | 4 | Indianapolis, IN, US | |||||
Jul 26, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 12 - Brown[ridge]'s Reef | 1 | Maiden Gully, VIC, AU | |||||
Jul 26, 2014 | C | SAX Summer Series | Selling, Kent, GB | ||||||
Jul 26, 2014 | C | 5^ prova Campionato Trentino CSI | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Jul 26, 2014 | C | Trelissick - Summer Series 4 | Zelah, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Jul 26, 2014 | C | Badenoch & Strathspey Summer Programme Race | Aviemore, Highland, GB | ||||||
Jul 26, 2014 | C | Runners Point Isar Cup 2014 #4 | Altdorf, Bavaria, DE | ||||||
Jul 26, 2014 | C | Spruce Woods Adventure O | Carberry, MB, CA | ||||||
Jul 26, 2014 | C | 6° prova Tour Trevigiano | Treviso, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Jul 26, 2014 | B | Vic Bush State Series 9 - Malmsbury - Two Kangaroo Creeks | 2 | Drummond North, VIC, AU | |||||
Jul 26, 2014 | B | Springvale Rd, Campania TOS 8 | Campania, TAS, AU | ||||||
Jul 26, 2014 | C | 2nd Annual Wolds Mini | Horncastle, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 26–27, 2014 | A | South African Rogaine Champs | Sabie, Mpumalanga, ZA | ||||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | Newcastle - NOY 5 | 2 | Pelaw Main, NSW, AU | |||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | Cork Mid-Summer League, Currabinny Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | DFOK GLOSS Event | 1 | Croydon, Greater London, GB | |||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 16 Irchester | Irchester, Northamptonshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | 4. Regensburger OL-Tour 2014 | Altenthann, Bavaria, DE | ||||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | MNOC Riverbend Nature Center Bike-O | 7 | Faribault, MN, US | |||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | Evedon - SWOT | 2 | Burekup, WA, AU | |||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | KOC Swansea Scramble 2014 | Invermere, BC, CA | ||||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | FootO - Yetar Spring | 5 | Malmalling, WA, AU | |||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | 7^ O-marathon | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | Club Event - Dubbo Burrabadine Reserve | Burrabadine, NSW, AU | ||||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | Club - Newlands | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | Halswell Quarry | Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | 2014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill | 10 | Beacon Hill, NSW, AU | |||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | Mack Creek OY | 1 | Warren, SA, AU | |||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | Beerburrum MTBO ROY 8 | Beerburrum, QLD, AU | ||||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | Filefjellmesterskapet | 1 | Tyinkrysset, Oppland, NO | |||||
Jul 27, 2014 | A | Sjätte etappen | Osby Ö, Skåne, SE | ||||||
Jul 27, 2014 | C | Choose Your Paddle Adventure | 3 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Jul 28–31, 2014 | B | OK Hällens 3-dagars | Nyköping NO, Södermanland, SE | ||||||
Jul 29, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #12 | 2 | Clarksville, IN, US Lapping Park | |||||
Jul 29, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | Sandridge, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 29, 2014 | C | Wrekin Summer Series 7 - Lilleshall | Lilleshall, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 29, 2014 | C | Park Series Race 8 | London, England, GB | ||||||
Jul 29, 2014 | C | London Park Race #8: Peckham Rye | 9 | London, England, GB | |||||
Jul 30, 2014 | C | Belfast Hills Event | Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB | ||||||
Jul 30, 2014 | A | Årrenjarkasprinten | 1 | Jokkmokk NV, Norrbotten, SE | |||||
Jul 30, 2014 | C | July 30th Local Event | Whitehorse, YT, CA | ||||||
Jul 30, 2014 | C | SOS Summer Series 4 | Chelmsford, Essex, GB | ||||||
Jul 30, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Scolty | Auchattie, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 30, 2014 | C | SBOC Summer League 11 | Tumble, Carmarthenshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 30, 2014 | C | MLS Summer Series | Fulmer, Buckinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Jul 30, 2014 | C | Tyneside Summer O Series 2014 - 2 | Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Jul 30, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Tudor Grange Park, Solihull | Solihull, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Jul 30, 2014 | C | Europäischer Forst OL, Sprint | Fribourg, CH | ||||||
Jul 30 – Aug 3, 2014 | A | Lapplands femdagars | 1 | Kiruna N, Norrbotten, SE | |||||
Jul 30 – Aug 3, 2014 | A | Fjord-O Vest | 1 | Naustdal, , NO | |||||
Jul 31, 2014 | A | Kvikkjokks Fjäll-O + Norrbottens Öppna Ultralång-DM | 1 | Norrbotten, Sweden | |||||
Jul 31, 2014 | C | Summer Series Event No 7 Tees Barrage | Stockton-on-Tees, England, GB | ||||||
Jul 31, 2014 | C | OCIN England-Idlewild July 2014 | 1 | Burlington, KY, US | |||||
Jul 31, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 17 Watermead | Thurmaston, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Jul 31, 2014 | C | 5. Engadiner Abend-OL | Celerina/Schlarigna, Grisons, CH | ||||||
Jul 31 – Aug 3, 2014 | W | Silesia Grand Prix 2014 | 3 | Vidnava, Olomouc Region, CZ | |||||
Jul 31 – Aug 3, 2014 | A | Slovak Karst Cup 2014 | 3 | Krásnohorská Dlhá Lúka, Košice Region, SK | |||||
August 2014 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Aug 1, 2014 | A | Kärkevagge Barentsprolog | 1 | Riksgränsen, Norrbotten, SE | |||||
Aug 1, 2014 | A | Ungdomens 10mila | Mark S, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Aug 1, 2014 | C | Europäischer Forst OL, Mittel | Le Mouret, Canton of Fribourg, CH | ||||||
Aug 1–2, 2014 | C | Classic O Challenge | Le Mouret, Canton of Fribourg, CH | ||||||
Aug 1–5, 2014 | A | OO Cup 2014 | 18 | Gornji Grad, Mozirje, SI | |||||
Aug 1–6, 2014 | C | Laramie Daze | 42 | Laramie, WY, US | |||||
Aug 2, 2014 | C | Bendigo Night Champs - Sedgwick | 6 | Sedgwick, VIC, AU | |||||
Aug 2, 2014 | B | MN Senior Games | 1 | Saint Paul, MN, US | |||||
Aug 2, 2014 | C | Bulli Local Event | Bulli, NSW, AU | ||||||
Aug 2, 2014 | A | NM ultralang | 1 | Skilbrei, Sogn og Fjordane, NO | |||||
Aug 2, 2014 | C | POTOC Summer Park League 5 | Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB | ||||||
Aug 2, 2014 | C | Europäischer Forst OL, Staffel | Plasselb, Canton of Fribourg, CH | ||||||
Aug 2, 2014 | C | Saturday Metro #11 Mt Taylor | Pearce, ACT, AU | ||||||
Aug 2, 2014 | C | KOC Dusty Downhill | Kimberley, BC, CA | ||||||
Aug 2, 2014 | C | KOC O-Mazing Race - 5th Edition | Kimberley, BC, CA | ||||||
Aug 2–3, 2014 | A | Markdubbeln, medeldistans/långdistans | Mark S, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Aug 2–3, 2014 | W | Tunturisuunnistus 2014 | 2 | Muonio, Tunturi-Lappi, FI | |||||
Aug 2–3, 2014 | A | Gold Rush - EVENT CANCELED | 3 | Idaho City, ID, US | |||||
Aug 2–3, 2014 | C | Canadian Death Race 2014 | 1 | Grande Cache, AB, CA | |||||
Aug 2–3, 2014 | A | Abisko 2-dagars (Barentskampen) | 1 | Kiruna V, Norrbotten, SE | |||||
Aug 2–10, 2014 | W | 2014 Canadian Champs | 70 | Whistler, BC, CA | |||||
Aug 3, 2014 | C | Newcastle - NOY 6 | Wallsend, NSW, AU | ||||||
Aug 3, 2014 | C | Orienteering in alta quota. | Turin, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Aug 3, 2014 | C | Gauteng Bush Series #4 Mogales East | 1 | Krugersdorp, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
Aug 3, 2014 | C | DVOA Gould Run | 18 | White Haven, PA, US | |||||
Aug 3, 2014 | C | FootO - Relays - Jorgensen Park | 9 | Kalamunda, WA, AU | |||||
Aug 3, 2014 | C | 7° prova Tour Trevigiano | Belluno, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Aug 3, 2014 | C | BFLO-Sprague Brook Score-O | 3 | Glenwood, NY, US | |||||
Aug 3, 2014 | C | Taranaki Winter Rogaine | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Aug 3–8, 2014 | A | Lakes 5 Days 2014 | 37 | Ambleside, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Aug 4–7, 2014 | A | Camp Norway Rauland | Rauland, Telemark, NO | ||||||
Aug 5, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #13 | 2 | Girl Scout Headquarters.. Louisville KY | |||||
Aug 5, 2014 | C | VI Disc-Orienteering | Salerno, Campania, IT | ||||||
Aug 5, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 5, 2014 | C | P-Max #4 (Final) | Lower Hutt, Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Aug 6, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 18 Foxton Locks | Foxton, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Aug 6, 2014 | C | ARCT: Regan’s UAA Sprint-O | 1 | Anchorage, AK, US | |||||
Aug 6, 2014 | C | WEE No 9 | 1 | Bangor, North Down, GB | |||||
Aug 6, 2014 | C | Moonlight Madness #5 - North Ryde CHANGE TO VENUE | 4 | Marsfield, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 6, 2014 | C | 1. Hindelbanker Abendlauf | Urtenen-Schönbühl, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Aug 6, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Mulloch | Strachan, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 6, 2014 | C | Tyneside Summer O Series 2014 - 3 | Wallsend, North Tyneside, GB | ||||||
Aug 6, 2014 | C | Canberra Mid Week #15 The Pinnacle | North West Rural Canberra, ACT, AU | ||||||
Aug 6, 2014 | C | MLS Summer Series | Sparsholt, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 7, 2014 | C | Street Challenge | 1 | Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Aug 7, 2014 | C | MV Street Score | Great Bookham, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Aug 7, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) SAX Summer Series | Wealden District, East Sussex, GB | ||||||
Aug 7, 2014 | C | ROC - Durand Eastman Park Sprint/Score-O | 13 | Rochester, NY, US | |||||
Aug 7, 2014 | A | Stjärnorpssprinten | Norrköping V, Östergötland, SE | ||||||
Aug 7, 2014 | C | 6. Engadiner Abend-OL | Saint Moritz, Grisons, CH | ||||||
Aug 7, 2014 | C | HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) | Worcester, England, GB | ||||||
Aug 7, 2014 | C | HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) | Worcester, England, GB | ||||||
Aug 7, 2014 | A | Camp for unge trenere | Verdalsora, Nord-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
Aug 7, 2014 | C | LOK London Park Race | 6 | London, England, GB | |||||
Aug 7–11, 2014 | A | USA Junior Development Training Camp with Erin Schirm | Lake George, CO, US | ||||||
Aug 8, 2014 | C | RHS Kids' Adventure day | Borough of Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 8–9, 2014 | A | Night Hawk 8.-9. August 2014 | 3 | Oslo, NO | |||||
Aug 8–10, 2014 | C | Aargauer 3-Tage-OL | 3 | Lenzburg, Aargau, CH | |||||
Aug 8–10, 2014 | B | Western Canadian Championships | 12 | Savona, BC, CA | |||||
Aug 8–10, 2014 | A | Magnus cup | Zlaté Hory, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Aug 8–10, 2014 | A | Rumpál | Zlin Region, CZ | ||||||
Aug 8–10, 2014 | A | Norrlandsmästerskap | Ljusdal, Gävleborg, SE | ||||||
Aug 8–10, 2014 | A | Hovedløpet | Verdalsora, Nord-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
Aug 8–16, 2014 | W | WUOC Tour | 9 | Olomouc, CZ | |||||
Aug 9, 2014 | C | 2^ gara orienteering - San Cassiano | San Cassiano, Apulia, IT | ||||||
Aug 9, 2014 | C | Micro - Sprint - Black Jack Gully | Barkers Creek, VIC, AU | ||||||
Aug 9, 2014 | C | SS7 - NSW Sprint Champs (Dungog) | 2 | Dungog, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 9, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 11. kolo | 2 | Vlkančice, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | |||||
Aug 9, 2014 | B | 8^ Trofeo Italia Centrale | Rome, Lazio, IT | ||||||
Aug 9, 2014 | C | Great Forest Rogaine | Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Aug 9, 2014 | C | New Zealand Secondary School Rogaine Champs | Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Aug 9, 2014 | C | Saturday Metro #12 Goorooyaroo | 1 | Majura, ACT, AU | |||||
Aug 9, 2014 | C | MNOC 6-hour Rogaine | 9 | Carlton, MN, US | |||||
Aug 9–10, 2014 | A | Tuna Ting, medeldistans/långdistans | Borlänge V, Dalarna, SE | ||||||
Aug 9–10, 2014 | A | 2014 US Classic Championships | 79 | Lake George, CO, US | |||||
Aug 9–10, 2014 | A | Hovedløpet sprint/lang | Verdal, Nord-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
Aug 9–10, 2014 | C | WARA Spring 24 hour Rogaine + Schools Champs | 12 | New Norcia, WA, AU | |||||
Aug 9–10, 2014 | A | Dackefejden dag1/dag2 | Karlskrona NV, Blekinge, SE | ||||||
Aug 9–10, 2014 | A | Hjo 2-dagars, medeldistans/lång | Hjo S, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Aug 10, 2014 | C | Bush event | Yarrowyck, NSW, AU | ||||||
Aug 10, 2014 | C | Sydney Jnr League 5 + Club event - North Ryde CHANGE TO VENUE | 2 | East Ryde, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 10, 2014 | C | Nelson MTBO Series | Nelson, NZ | ||||||
Aug 10, 2014 | C | Cork Mid-Summer League, Millstreet Country Park (East) | 1 | Cork, IE | |||||
Aug 10, 2014 | C | SS8 - NSW Long Distance Champs (Dungog) | 2 | Dungog, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 10, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 12. kolo | 2 | Vlkančice, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | |||||
Aug 10, 2014 | A | NSW Ski-O Championships - Perisher | 4 | Perisher Valley, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 10, 2014 | C | ESOC Ultrasprint | 1 | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | |||||
Aug 10, 2014 | C | Manea - SWOT | 1 | College Grove, WA, AU | |||||
Aug 10, 2014 | C | Godley Head | Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Aug 10, 2014 | C | OCIN Harbin Park | 4 | Fairfield, OH, US | |||||
Aug 10, 2014 | C | MNOC Mille Lacs Kathio State Park | 8 | Onamia, MN, US | |||||
Aug 12, 2014 | C | ARCT: High School-O | 1 | Anchorage, AK, US | |||||
Aug 12, 2014 | C | STAG Autumn Series 1 | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Aug 12, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #14 | 2 | Louisville, KY, US McNeely Lake Park | |||||
Aug 12, 2014 | B | Stigfinnarcup, dag | Huddinge, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Aug 12, 2014 | C | Wrekin Summer Series 8 - Carding Mill Valley | Church Stretton, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 12, 2014 | B | Veřejný závod | Kromeriz, Zlin Region, CZ | ||||||
Aug 12, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 12–18, 2014 | W | World University Orienteering Championchip | 19 | Olomouc, CZ | |||||
Aug 13, 2014 | C | WEE No 10 | Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB | ||||||
Aug 13, 2014 | C | 2. Hindelbanker Abendlauf | Mötschwil, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Aug 13, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Perwinnes Moss | Bridge of Don, Aberdeen City, GB | ||||||
Aug 13, 2014 | C | Tyneside Summer O Series 2014 - 4 | Wallsend, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Aug 13, 2014 | C | SBOC Summer League 12 | Penwyllt, Powys, GB | ||||||
Aug 13, 2014 | C | Wednesday Evening Series #4 - Luther Burbank Park | 3 | Mercer Island, WA, US | |||||
Aug 13, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Pooley Fields Country Park | Polesworth, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 13, 2014 | C | Canberra Mid Week #16 Mt Majura West | Watson, ACT, AU | ||||||
Aug 13, 2014 | C | MLS Summer Series | Barton Stacey, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 13, 2014 | A | Melkers Minne | Södertälje S, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Aug 13–16, 2014 | A | WUOC Tour 2014 | 1 | Olomouc Region, CZ | |||||
Aug 14, 2014 | C | HOC Summer Evening Event (SEE) | Malvern Hills District, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Aug 14, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Whinlatter Fell | Braithwaite, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Aug 14, 2014 | C | Evening event plus map walk | Curbar, Derbyshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 14, 2014 | C | LOK London Park Race | 2 | London, England, GB | |||||
Aug 14, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 19 Outwoods | Woodhouse Eaves, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Aug 15, 2014 | A | Götalandsmästerskapen, sprintdistans | Bengtsfors, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Aug 15–17, 2014 | A | Midt-Norsk Mesterskap | Stjordal, Nord-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
Aug 15–17, 2014 | A | Nordnorsk mesterskap sprint/lang/stafett | Sørkjosen, Troms, NO | ||||||
Aug 15–17, 2014 | A | OL-rounden, natt/långdistans/medeldistans | Skinnskatteberg, Västmanland, SE | ||||||
Aug 15–17, 2014 | C | TELŠĒ 2014 | 2 | Telšiai, LT | |||||
Aug 16, 2014 | C | Gara promozionale Festa dello Sport | Venice, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Aug 16, 2014 | A | Götalandsmästerskapen | Dals-Ed N, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Aug 16, 2014 | A | Lindomedubbeln | Mölndal, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Aug 16, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 13 - Wildflower Drive | 1 | Strathdale, VIC, AU | |||||
Aug 16, 2014 | C | The 2014 EcoRace | 8 | Toronto, ON, CA | |||||
Aug 16, 2014 | C | MOR Saturday & Schools League - Roseisle SW | Rafford, Moray, GB | ||||||
Aug 16, 2014 | B | Myrtrampen | Ingeberg, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Aug 16, 2014 | A | Svartviksmedeln, För-SM Stockholm | 1 | Huddinge, Stockholm, SE | |||||
Aug 16, 2014 | B | Klarälvskavlen | Hagfors S, Varmland, SE | ||||||
Aug 16, 2014 | C | Cardinham Woods - Summer Series 5 | Fowey, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Aug 16, 2014 | C | DVO Informal Event | Rosliston, Derbyshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 16, 2014 | C | Maize Maze Challenge | 2 | Elton, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Aug 16, 2014 | C | SWOC Saturday Event | 1 | Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, GB | |||||
Aug 16, 2014 | C | ROC - Highland Park Trail Challenge | 11 | Rochester, NY, US | |||||
Aug 16, 2014 | C | TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey | High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 16, 2014 | B | Klubbkampen | Skara Ö, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Aug 16, 2014 | A | Edsträffen, nationell publiktävling för Götalandsmästerskapen | Dals-Ed, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Aug 16–17, 2014 | W | WA vs WA | 10 | Deadwood, SD, US | |||||
Aug 16–17, 2014 | A | Rumcajsovy míle | Boseň, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Aug 16–17, 2014 | A | Långhundradubbeln | Knivsta Ö, Uppsala, SE | ||||||
Aug 16–17, 2014 | W | 12th World Rogaining Championships | 78 | Rapid City, SD, US | |||||
Aug 16–17, 2014 | B | 2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle | 11 | Booragul, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 17, 2014 | C | STAG Autumn Series 2 | Coatbridge, North Lanarkshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | C | Blaauwberg Colour-coded | Cape Town, Western Cape, ZA | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | C | Nelson Spring Park Series | Nelson, NZ | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | A | Schweizer Meisterschaft im Staffel-OL | 2 | Buchholterberg, Canton of Bern, CH | |||||
Aug 17, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) NOC Summer League | Nottingham, England, GB | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | B | Mjølnerløpet | Elverum, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | B | Gara regionale Long - Coppa del Trentino | Province of Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | A | Oppsättralången, För-SM Stockholm | Tyresö, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | B | Kretsløp Varegg | Bergen, Hordaland, NO | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | A | Götalandsmästerskapen | Dals Långed, Alvsborg , SE | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | C | WAOC Summer Event | Arrington, Cambridgeshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | B | Kretsløp | Trøgstad, Østfold, NO | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | A | Bottnaryds IF | Jönköping N, Jönköping, SE | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | C | DVOA Nockamixon State Park | 7 | Quakertown, PA, US | |||||
Aug 17, 2014 | C | FootO - WA Middle Distance Championships - Calophylla | 11 | Mount Observation, WA, AU | |||||
Aug 17, 2014 | A | OK Torfinn | Hässleholm N, Skåne, SE | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | C | Winter Classic | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | C | Keyne-O, OU and Woughton | Walton, England, GB | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | A | Lesjöfors-Mixen | Filipstad N, Värmland, SE | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | B | Drammensløpet | Drammen, Buskerud, NO | ||||||
Aug 17, 2014 | A | High Coast, medeldistans + DM Medel Ångermanland | Ulvöhamn, , SE | ||||||
Aug 18, 2014 | C | Orienteering in val di Lanzo 1 | Turin, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Aug 19, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #15 | 2 | Louisville, KY, US Joe Creason Park | |||||
Aug 19, 2014 | B | Stigfinnarcup, natt | Huddinge, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Aug 19, 2014 | C | Park Series Race 11 | London, England, GB | ||||||
Aug 19, 2014 | C | London Park Race #10: Brockwell Park | 6 | London, England, GB | |||||
Aug 19, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 19, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 20 East Carlton Park | Corby District, Northamptonshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 20, 2014 | C | Baselbieter Sommer-OL | Pratteln, Basel-Landschaft, CH | ||||||
Aug 20, 2014 | C | WEE No 11 | Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB | ||||||
Aug 20, 2014 | A | Storviksnatta | Sandviken V, Gävleborg, SE | ||||||
Aug 20, 2014 | C | 3. Hindelbanker Abendlauf | Fraubrunnen, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Aug 20, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Bennachie | Pitcaple, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 20, 2014 | C | SBOC Summer League 13 | 1 | Porthcawl, Bridgend, GB | |||||
Aug 20, 2014 | C | Tyneside Summer O Series 2014 - 5 | Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Aug 20, 2014 | C | MLS Summer Series | Frensham, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Aug 20, 2014 | C | 4. Milchsuppe | Rifferswil, Zurich, CH | ||||||
Aug 20, 2014 | C | Canberra Mid Week #17 Mt Wanniassa | Wanniassa, ACT, AU | ||||||
Aug 20, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Burton Dassett Hills Country Park | Stratford-on-Avon District, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 20–24, 2014 | C | Hungaria Cup | Gyöngyös, Heves, HU | ||||||
Aug 21, 2014 | C | STAG Autumn Series 3 | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Aug 21, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Matty Benns / Worm Gill | Haile, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Aug 21, 2014 | C | Street Challenge | 1 | Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Aug 22, 2014 | D | Gauteng Bushveld Series # 5 | Roodepoort, Gauteng, ZA | ||||||
Aug 22–24, 2014 | A | Göteborg O-meeting | Kungsbacka, Halland, SE | ||||||
Aug 22–24, 2014 | W | Euromeeting | 3 | Gothenburg, Västra Götaland, SE | |||||
Aug 22–24, 2014 | C | Grand Prix Pomorza | 1 | Gdynia, Pomeranian Voivodeship, PL | |||||
Aug 22–25, 2014 | A | White Rose | 10 | Scarborough, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Aug 23, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 14 - Mt Ida | Mount Camel, VIC, AU | ||||||
Aug 23, 2014 | C | SAX Summer Series | Badgers Mount, Kent, GB | ||||||
Aug 23, 2014 | B | Merkeløpet/KM-Langdistanse | Hægeland, Vest-Agder, NO | ||||||
Aug 23, 2014 | C | Prestongrange Museum Family Activities Day | Prestonpans, East Lothian, GB | ||||||
Aug 23, 2014 | D | Gauteng Bushveld Series # 5 | 1 | Roodepoort, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
Aug 23, 2014 | A | 2014 U.S. Corn Maze Champs | 47 | Sunderland, MA, US | |||||
Aug 23, 2014 | B | KM Langdistanse (STAR-cup løp 3) | Hommelvik, Sør-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
Aug 23, 2014 | C | Orienteering in Val di Lanzo 2 | Turin, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Aug 23, 2014 | C | 6^ prova Campionato Trentino CSI | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Aug 23, 2014 | B | KM-langdistanse Hedmark og Oppland | Grinder, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Aug 23, 2014 | A | Öka farta | Tidaholm V, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Aug 23, 2014 | B | Myrsprinten | Ingeberg, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Aug 23, 2014 | B | Stephensdale West Tamar - Northern Classic | Trevallyn, TAS, AU | ||||||
Aug 23, 2014 | B | POL-2eren | Porsgrunn, Telemark, NO | ||||||
Aug 23, 2014 | C | Saturday Metro #14 Tharwa Tor | Tharwa, ACT, AU | ||||||
Aug 23, 2014 | C | Choose Your Campus Adventure | 3 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Aug 23–24, 2014 | A | Vestlandsmeisterskapet (HOK-rankingløp 5/2014) / stafett / søndag, individu | Stord, Hordaland, NO | ||||||
Aug 23–24, 2014 | A | Avestapropagandan, medeldistans/långdistans | Hedemora S, Dalarna, SE | ||||||
Aug 23–24, 2014 | B | PurpleThistle | 5 | Abriachan, Highland, GB | |||||
Aug 23–24, 2014 | A | Golden Weekend, medeldistans/långdistans | Arboga S, Västmanland, SE | ||||||
Aug 23–24, 2014 | A | Pěkné prázdniny | 4 | Branžež, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | |||||
Aug 23–24, 2014 | A | Attunda OK, långdistans/medeldistans | 1 | Sollentuna, Stockholm, SE | |||||
Aug 23–24, 2014 | B | Romerike O-Weekend, Trimtex-cup, Stomperudsprinten/Romeriksløpet | Sørumsand, Akershus, NO | ||||||
Aug 23–24, 2014 | A | Kolmårdsträffen, medeldistans/långdistans | Norrköping N, Östergötland, SE | ||||||
Aug 23–24, 2014 | A | DM Medel/Stafett Västerbotten | Umeå SO, Västerbotten, SE | ||||||
Aug 23–24, 2014 | B | Ringerike 2 dagers | Hønefoss, Buskerud, NO | ||||||
Aug 23–24, 2014 | B | BAOC Tahoe Weekend | 13 | Tahoe City, CA, US | |||||
Aug 23–24, 2014 | A | DM Lång/Stafett Medelpad + Ångermanland | Timrå NV, Västernorrland, SE | ||||||
Aug 23–24, 2014 | A | DM Lång/Stafett Norrbotten | Luleå Ö, Norrbotten, SE | ||||||
Aug 23–25, 2014 | W | Nuuk Orienteering Festival (Nuuk O-fest) | 1 | Nuuk, Kitaa, GL | |||||
Aug 24, 2014 | A | Tormestorpsträffen | Sösdala, Kristianstad, SE | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | B | Kretsløp | Steinsholt, Vestfold, NO | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | MelBushO 7 Yarrambat Park, Plenty Gorge Park | 1 | Yarrambat, VIC, AU | |||||
Aug 24, 2014 | B | KM Stafett STOK og NTOK | Hommelvik, Sør-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | B | KM stafett 2014 VAOK & AAOK | Vatnestrøm, Aust-Agder, NO | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | Lanhydrock - Summer Series 6 | Bodmin, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | B | Mole Valley Urban Race | 4 | Dorking, Surrey, GB | |||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Urban Event | 1 | Ross-on-Wye, Herefordshire, GB | |||||
Aug 24, 2014 | A | Schweizer Meisterschaft im Langdistanz-OL | 6 | Spiringen, Canton of Uri, CH | |||||
Aug 24, 2014 | A | Ostlöpet | Tidaholm V, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | WIM Summer Series event and BBQ | Bournemouth, Poole, GB | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | A | ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) | 13 | Bungendore, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | Cork Mid-Summer League, Ballincollig Regional Park (Central) | Ballincollig, Cork, IE | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | 15^ prova Tour Vicentino | Verona, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | B | KM-lang | Halden, Østfold, NO | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | VICO Aylard Farm (East Sooke Park) | Sooke, BC, CA | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | Gauteng Bush Series 6 | Krugersdorp, Gauteng, ZA | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | DVOA Hickory Run State Park | 11 | Jim Thorpe, PA, US | |||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | FootO - Frazzle Rock | 9 | Jelcobine, WA, AU | |||||
Aug 24, 2014 | B | KM stafett Hedmark / Oppland | Kirkenær, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | NEOC: Horn Pond | 1 | Woburn, MA, US | |||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | GOANNA + Sydney Junior League Rnd 6. | 3 | Marsfield, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | Klajūno maratonas | 3 | Mindūnų seniūnija, Utena, LT | |||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | Navigation Clinics by MerGeo | 2 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Aug 24, 2014 | B | Vic MTBO Series #4, Bostock Reservoir, Ballan | Ballan, VIC, AU | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | B | Myrtrampen | Ingeberg, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Aug 24, 2014 | C | WPOC - Deer Lakes | 1 | Cheswick, PA, US | |||||
Aug 24–30, 2014 | W | World Military Orienteering Championships | 12 | Güssing, Burgenland, AT | |||||
Aug 24–30, 2014 | W | Military Orienteering Champs | 1 | Güssing, Burgenland, AT | |||||
Aug 25, 2014 | B | TVOC Didcot Urban Event | 6 | Didcot, Oxfordshire, GB | |||||
Aug 25–31, 2014 | A | Semaine Fédérale | 2 | Gap, France | |||||
Aug 26, 2014 | C | STAG Autumn Series 4 | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Aug 26, 2014 | C | OLOU Sprint #16 | 2 | Clarksville, IN, US Lapping Park | |||||
Aug 26, 2014 | C | Wrekin Summer Series 9 - Long Mynd Plush Hill | All Stretton, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 26, 2014 | B | Park Series Race 12 | London, England, GB | ||||||
Aug 26, 2014 | C | London Park Race #11: Bishops Park | 9 | London, England, GB | |||||
Aug 26, 2014 | C | HertsARC Summer Series | St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 27, 2014 | B | Ungdomsserien, region syd | Botkyrka, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Aug 27, 2014 | C | WEE No 12 | Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB | ||||||
Aug 27, 2014 | C | Davoser Abend-OL | Davos, Grisons, CH | ||||||
Aug 27, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Templars Park | Aberdeen, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Aug 27, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Coundon Hall Park | Coventry, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Aug 27, 2014 | C | SBOC Summer League 14 | 2 | Ton Kenfig, Bridgend, GB | |||||
Aug 27, 2014 | C | Tyneside Summer O Series 2014 - 6 | Hazlerigg, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Aug 27, 2014 | B | Ungdomsserien, region norr | Åkersberga, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Aug 27, 2014 | A | DM Sprint Bohuslän-Dal | Färgelanda, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Aug 27, 2014 | B | 5. Milchsuppe | Horgen, Zurich, CH | ||||||
Aug 27, 2014 | C | Canberra Mid Week #18 Black Mountain North | 1 | Aranda, ACT, AU | |||||
Aug 28, 2014 | C | Summer Series - Whinlatter Visitors Centre | Braithwaite, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Aug 28, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 21 Oakham | Oakham, Rutland, GB | ||||||
Aug 29, 2014 | A | West cup | Černava, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
Aug 29, 2014 | A | DM Natt Ångermanland | Kramfors N, Västernorrland, SE | ||||||
Aug 29–30, 2014 | A | DM Natt Västmanland / Virsbo Möte | Ramnäs, Västmanland, SE | ||||||
Aug 29–31, 2014 | A | Cena východních Čech | Chvaleč, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Aug 29–31, 2014 | B | Tour de Trondheim | Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | B | KM Langdistanse Nordland | Mosjøen, Nordland, NO | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | C | (SO) Sussex Sprint series 7 (final event), Horsham Park | Horsham, West Sussex, GB | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | B | Hökensåsracet, medeldistans | Habo N, Jönköping, SE | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | C | 8° prova Tour Trevigiano | Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | A | Valbos Nationella | Valbo, Gävleborg, SE | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | B | KM-lang (normal) Telemark / Vestfold / Buskerud | Bø I Telemark, Telemark, NO | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Včelná, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | B | KM mellom Østfold | Råde, Østfold, NO | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | B | KM Lang | Alta, Finnmark, NO | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | B | KM Mellom ROK | Vikeså, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | A | Vittuskavlen | Drottningskär, , SE | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | B | KM-langdistanse Trimtex-cup | 1 | Langhus, Akershus, NO | |||||
Aug 30, 2014 | B | YHOA Urban League | 7 | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Aug 30, 2014 | C | PFO Capricorn Event | Slaidburn, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | B | GRAMP Urban Race - incorporating bto SOUL7 | 3 | Aberdeen, Scotland, GB | |||||
Aug 30, 2014 | A | DM Sprint/Natt Norrbotten | Öjebyn, Norrbotten, SE | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | C | 2gg del Primiero - Gara promozionale | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | C | Club Training - Flock Hill | Craigieburn Forest Park, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | C | Chairmans's Challenge and Barbecue | 1 | Christchurch, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Aug 30, 2014 | C | NEOC: Belmont Wanderings | 5 | Belmont, MA, US | |||||
Aug 30, 2014 | B | Kölliker OL | Staffelbach, Aargau, CH | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | B | Sølvkrokenløpet (SM Langdistanse) | Arendal, Aust-Agder, NO | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | C | PVSK öregfiúk / Megyei Rövidtávú Bajnokság | 1 | Pécs, Baranya, HU | |||||
Aug 30, 2014 | C | ICO Eagle Creek Park Paddle-O | 8 | Indianapolis, IN, US | |||||
Aug 30, 2014 | A | Bredareds IF | Borås NV, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | B | Otto-Spahn-OL | Schwielowsee, Brandenburg, DE | ||||||
Aug 30, 2014 | A | Pepparkaksluffen | 1 | Kungälv Ö, Västra Götaland, SE | |||||
Aug 30, 2014 | B | Dubbelfajten | Örebro, SE | ||||||
Aug 30–31, 2014 | A | Victorian Middle/Long Distance Championships - Mt Kooyoora | 23 | Rheola, VIC, AU | |||||
Aug 30–31, 2014 | A | Regional ranking, West cup - E2/3 | Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
Aug 30–31, 2014 | A | DM Lång Värmland + Kristinehamns OL-Weekend | Kristinehamn, Värmland, SE | ||||||
Aug 30–31, 2014 | A | JHI Weekend | 16 | Oban, Argyll and Bute, GB | |||||
Aug 30–31, 2014 | A | BOK Blast | 14 | Bath, England, GB | |||||
Aug 30–31, 2014 | A | För-SM Hemfosa, medeldistans/långdistans | 1 | Haninge C, Stockholm, SE | |||||
Aug 31, 2014 | A | Kristinehamns OL-Weekend, dag 2 | Kristinehamn N, Värmland, SE | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | KM Stafett Nordland | Mosjøen, Nordland, NO | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | C | 2014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills | 10 | West Hoxton, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 31, 2014 | C | Newcastle - NOY 7 | 2 | Kitchener, NSW, AU | |||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | Bridgnorth Urban Event - WMOA Urban League | Bridgnorth, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | KM stafett Hordaland / Hordaland - individuelle klasser | Bergen, Hordaland, NO | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | A | Gripträffen | 1 | Strängnäs Ö, Södermanland, SE | |||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | Km langdistanse | Blaksæter, Sogn og Fjordane, NO | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | Fyrklubbs | Västra Torup, Kristianstad, SE | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | KM Stafett ØOK og AOOK / AOOK Individuelle klasser | 1 | Sarpsborg, Ostfold, NO | |||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | KM Stafett ØOK og AOOK Individuelle klasser | Sarpsborg, Ostfold, NO | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | 46. Welsiker-OL | Andelfingen, Canton of Zurich, CH | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | Höstträffen | Stånga, Gotland, SE | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | C | Nelson Spring Park Series | Glenduan, Nelson, NZ | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | 40. Oristaler-OL | Wintersingen, Basel-Landschaft, CH | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | Korpen | Örebro SO, Örebro, SE | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | Öppna Falumästerskapen | Stora Skedvi, Dalarna, SE | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | KM Stafett - Kalbergskogen | Kvernaland, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | Tierps SOK | Tierp S, Uppsala, SE | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | Campionato Regionale Sprint | Savona, Liguria, IT | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | 2gg del Primiero - Coppa del Trentino | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Benešov nad Černou, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | A | DM Ultralång Småland + Hökensåsracet, Ingemars minne | Habo N, Jönköping, SE | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | A | Götaälvdalsträffen | 1 | Lödöse, Alvsborg , SE | |||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | Maukendilten 2014 | Øverbygd, Troms, NO | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | A | DM Ultralång Blekinge | Drottningskär, , SE | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | C | 4. Welsi Bike-OL | Andelfingen, Zurich, CH | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | C | 16^ prova Tour Vicentino | Vicenza, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | C | Go Wild! Oakland 2 hr, 4 hr Map Adventure | 3 | Oakland, CA, US | |||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | KM stafett Vestfold/Telemark/Buskerud | Notodden, Telemark, NO | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | C | club - Central Pk | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | A | Sørlandsmesterskapet, mellomdistanse | Kolbjørnsvik, , NO | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | KM stafett - individuelle klasser | Kvernaland, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | OY4 Kura Tawhiti | Castle Hill, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | Lincoln City Race | 4 | Lincoln, England, GB | |||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | Gramp Colour Coded Glen Dye | 2 | Strachan, Aberdeenshire, GB | |||||
Aug 31, 2014 | A | Umedalsrännet DM-Lång Västerbotten | Umeå, Västerbotten, SE | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | C | Panevėžio pirmenybės | Karsakiškio seniūnija, Panevėžys, LT | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | B | KM-søndag Vestfold/Telemark - Individuelle klasser | Notodden, Telemark, NO | ||||||
Aug 31, 2014 | C | Kertész Kupa 2014 | 1 | Orfű, Baranya, HU | |||||
Aug 31, 2014 | C | Beerburrum MTBO ROY 9 | Coochin Creek, QLD, AU | ||||||
September 2014 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Sep 2, 2014 | B | KM Natt/ BSK by Night #1 | Siggerud, Akershus, NO | ||||||
Sep 2, 2014 | B | Nattugglan | Örebro, SE | ||||||
Sep 2, 2014 | C | Club Sprint Event (pre AGM) | 1 | St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB | |||||
Sep 3, 2014 | C | ARCT: Kathy & Joyce’s Fun-O | Anchorage, AK, US | ||||||
Sep 3, 2014 | B | Veřejný závod (SPRINT PRAHA 3) | Prague, Hlavní město Praha, CZ | ||||||
Sep 3, 2014 | C | Moonlight Madness #6 - West Chatswood | 3 | Chatswood, NSW, AU | |||||
Sep 3, 2014 | C | Urban Sprint - Duthie Park | Aberdeen, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Sep 3, 2014 | C | SBOC Local Event | Neath, Wales, GB | ||||||
Sep 3, 2014 | C | LEI Summer League 22 (final) Bagworth Woods | Bagworth, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Sep 3, 2014 | C | MLS Summer Series | Bordon, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 4, 2014 | C | STAG Autumn Series 5 | Scotland, Glasgow, Glasgow City, GB | ||||||
Sep 4, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) MV Evening Park Race | Ashtead, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Sep 4, 2014 | C | SAX Summer Series | Maidstone, Kent, GB | ||||||
Sep 5, 2014 | A | DM Natt Blekinge | Torhamn, Blekinge, SE | ||||||
Sep 5, 2014 | A | DM Natt Östergötland + Södermanland | Norrköping Ö, Östergötland, SE | ||||||
Sep 5, 2014 | B | Veřejný závod (Haná Orienteering Festival) | Světlá Hora, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 5, 2014 | A | DM Natt Gästrikland | Årsunda, Gävleborg, SE | ||||||
Sep 5, 2014 | A | DM Natt Värmland | Arvika Ö, Värmland, SE | ||||||
Sep 5–7, 2014 | B | Kootenay O Fest 2014 & BC Championships | 6 | Cranbrook, BC, CA | |||||
Sep 5–7, 2014 | A | NM natt / O-idol og Norgescup / NM junior stafett | Tanem, Sør-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
Sep 5–7, 2014 | A | Veteranmesterskapet mellomdistanse/langdistanse/sprint | Svingvoll, Oppland, NO | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | Bison Bones Events | Cypress River, MB, CA | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | B | O-troll leir | Varteig, Østfold, NO | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 15 - Mandurang | Mandurang, VIC, AU | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | BKO Winter Saturday Series (Swinley West) | Winkfield Row, Bracknell Forest, GB | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | CROC Catherine Creek mini-O-Festival | Lyle, WA, US | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | A | DM Medel Gotland | Katthammarsvik, Gotland, SE | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | B | Northern Ireland Colour Series 4 | Portstewart, Coleraine, GB | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | Freiburger Bike-OL | Wahlern, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | Local Event - Rushcutters Bay | 1 | Darling Point, NSW, AU | |||||
Sep 6, 2014 | A | DM Medel Halland | Sonhult, Halland, SE | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | Laurentian Rogaine | 4 | Saint-Adolphe-d'Howard, QC, CA | |||||
Sep 6, 2014 | B | Žebříček B-Čechy, Regional ranking | Proseč, Pardubice Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Event :: Jones Bridge CRNRA :: NOW | 3 | Johns Creek, GA, US | |||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | WA Sprint Orienteering Championships (NavDash 6) | 16 | Gosnells, WA, AU | |||||
Sep 6, 2014 | A | Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Morava, Regional ranking | Světlá Hora, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | A | British Sprint Champs (UKOL)/(PROLOGUE) | 47 | Stoke-on-Trent, England, GB | |||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | DFOK North West Kent Series | London, England, GB | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | A | DM Lång Uppland + Stockholm | Sigtuna, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | A | DM Medel Småland | Hok, Jönköping, SE | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | A | Lietuvos čempionatas SPRINTO TRASOJE | 3 | Prienai, Kaunas, LT | |||||
Sep 6, 2014 | A | Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships | Seven Mile Beach, TAS, AU | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | QO Club Championships | Thurlbear, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | BFLO-Schoellkopf Score-O | 3 | Cowlesville, NY, US | |||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | MTBO Score | 1 | O'Connor, ACT, AU | |||||
Sep 6, 2014 | C | Saturday Metro #16 Bruce Ridge | 2 | O'Connor, ACT, AU | |||||
Sep 6–7, 2014 | B | BC Championships 2014 | 1 | Kimberley, BC, CA | |||||
Sep 6–7, 2014 | A | DM Medel/Lång Örebro Län | Nora NO, Örebro, SE | ||||||
Sep 6–7, 2014 | A | DM Medel/Lång Västmanland | Ramnäs, Västmanland, SE | ||||||
Sep 6–7, 2014 | B | 2014 Ontario Provincial Championships | 13 | Clarington, ON, CA | |||||
Sep 6–7, 2014 | A | DM Medel/Lång Bohuslän-Dal | Mellerud N, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Sep 6–7, 2014 | A | Trofeo delle Regioni d'Italia - Individuale/Staffetta | Modena, Emilia-Romagna, IT | ||||||
Sep 6–7, 2014 | A | Trofeo delle Regioni d'Italia - Staffetta/Individuale | 2 | Modena, Emilia-Romagna, IT | |||||
Sep 6–7, 2014 | A | U.S. Rogaine Championships | 18 | Paicines, CA, US | |||||
Sep 6–7, 2014 | A | DM Medel/Stafett Västergötland | Mariestad N, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Sep 6–7, 2014 | B | Pawtuckaway Camping Weekend | 27 | Nottingham, NH, US | |||||
Sep 6–7, 2014 | A | German Middle Champs + German Ranking Event Long | 13 | Weißenborn, Thuringia, DE | |||||
Sep 6–7, 2014 | A | DM Medel / Lång Dalarna | Idkerberget, Dalarna, SE | ||||||
Sep 6–7, 2014 | A | Fjelldilten/Lillehammersprinten | Svingvoll, Oppland, NO | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | POSTPONED - Training Event | Santoft, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | NT Bush event - Dangar's Falls | Dangarsleigh, NSW, AU | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | Newcastle Minor Event | Holmesville, NSW, AU | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | OOC Classic Event: Richcraft Recreation Centre | 2 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Sep 7, 2014 | B | Varteig-løpet | Varteig, Østfold, NO | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | Spring Fling | Nelson, NZ | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | VICO Partridge Hills Nav Run | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | DM Lång Göteborg | Partille, Goteborgs Och Bohus, SE | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | DM Lång Gästrikland + Hälsingland | Furuvik, Gävleborg, SE | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | DM Lång Östergötland | Boxholm SO, Östergötland, SE | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | B | SAXlevel D colour coded Event | 1 | Trottiscliffe, Kent, GB | |||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | Nelson Spring Park Series | Nelson, NZ | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | DM Lång Blekinge | Karlskrona Ö, Blekinge, SE | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | DM Stafett Gotland | Katthammarsvik, Gotland, SE | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | B | 40. ZH Oberländer OL | 1 | St. Gallenkappel, St. Gallen, CH | |||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | DM Lång Skåne | Linderöd, Kristianstad, SE | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | DM Medel Uppland + Stockholm | 1 | Stockholm-Arlanda, Stockholm, SE | |||||
Sep 7, 2014 | B | Ungdomsstafett | Sundsvall S, Västernorrland, SE | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | B | Žebříček B-Čechy, Regional ranking | Proseč, Pardubice Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | WPOC - Mingo Creek | 2 | Venetia, PA, US | |||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | UIUC Campus 1-Hour Score-O | 3 | Urbana, IL, US | |||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | Sydney Junior League #8 + Local Event | 2 | Lilyfield, NSW, AU | |||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | DM Lång Södermanland | Åkers Styckebruk, Södermanland, SE | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | Värmlandsserien | Degerfors S, Örebro, SE | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | B | KM lang | Harstad, Troms, NO | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | FVO Come and Train #1 - Plean | Old Plean, Stirling, GB | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | MTBO - Goat Farm | 7 | Greenmount, WA, AU | |||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | SHOO Local Event | Tahmoor, NSW, AU | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | B | 56. Herzogenbuchser-OL | Alchenstorf, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Morava | Světlá Hora, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | Promo Cleulis | Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | B | The Groynes | Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | ROC - Mendon Ponds Park Regular Meet | 14 | Henrietta, NY, US | |||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | DM Stafett Halland | Falkenberg S, Halland, SE | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | DM Stafett Småland | Hok, Jönköping, SE | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | Lietuvos čempionatas ILGOJE TRASOJE | 3 | Birštono seniūnija, Kaunas, LT | |||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | QOC Occoquan | 12 | Woodbridge, VA, US | |||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | Devon Championships | Sidmouth, Devon, GB | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | A | British Middle Champs (UKOL) | 44 | Rugeley, Staffordshire, GB | |||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | NN level D event, Edges Green | Haltwhistle, Northumberland, GB | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | B | (Cancelled) INVOC Colour Coded | Drumnadrochit, Highland, GB | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | B | MAROC Inchmarnoch | Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 7, 2014 | C | ACT League #11 Sandhills | 5 | Bungendore, NSW, AU | |||||
Sep 8, 2014 | C | WIM/WSX Monthly Evening event - Summer Series | Shapwick, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Sep 9, 2014 | C | STAG Autumn Series 6 | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Sep 9, 2014 | C | Wrekin Summer Series 10 - Shrewsbury | Shrewsbury, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 9, 2014 | C | London Street-O Race #1: London Bridge | 4 | London, England, GB | |||||
Sep 10, 2014 | C | Urban Sprint - Westburn Park | Aberdeen, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Sep 10, 2014 | C | KFO Try Orienteering. Dunnikier Park | Kirkcaldy, Fife, GB | ||||||
Sep 10, 2014 | C | SBOC Local Event | Mayals, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Sep 10, 2014 | C | MLS Summer Series | Washington Township, NJ, US | ||||||
Sep 10, 2014 | C | SWOC Summer Event 5 | 1 | Barry, Vale of Glamorgan, GB | |||||
Sep 10, 2014 | C | Canberra Mid Week #20 Campbell Park | Majura, ACT, AU | ||||||
Sep 11, 2014 | C | Lincolnshire Indoor O Champs | 1 | Lincoln, England, GB | |||||
Sep 11, 2014 | C | Evening Event | 1 | Hathersage, Derbyshire, GB | |||||
Sep 11–14, 2014 | A | NM-uka 2014 | 2 | Asker, Akershus, NO | |||||
Sep 12, 2014 | A | DM Natt Örebro Län | Askersund Ö, Örebro, SE | ||||||
Sep 12, 2014 | A | DM Natt Småland | Uppvidinge S, Kronoberg, SE | ||||||
Sep 12, 2014 | A | DM Natt Gotland | Lärbro, Gotland, SE | ||||||
Sep 12, 2014 | A | DM Natt Bohuslän-Dal | Lysekil N, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Sep 12, 2014 | A | DM Natt Stockholm + Uppland | Sollentuna, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Sep 12, 2014 | A | DM Natt Halland | Väröbacka, Halland, SE | ||||||
Sep 12–13, 2014 | A | DM Sprint/Stafett Dalarna | Leksand NV, Dalarna, SE | ||||||
Sep 12–13, 2014 | B | Mt Pearson St Helens - Long Distance / Chiron, St Helens - Tas Relay Champi | St Helens, TAS, AU | ||||||
Sep 12–14, 2014 | A | DM Natt/Sprint/Lång Västergötland | Essunga N, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | Choose Your Forest Adventure | 5 | Everett, WA, US | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | ARCT: Lexi’s Weekend-O | 1 | Palmer, AK, US | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | A | 2014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna / #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championsh | 14 | Moorong, NSW, AU | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | SN - Saturday Series 1 | Woking, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | NEOC: Great Brook Farm State Park | 8 | Carlisle, MA, US | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | Aughertree | Ireby, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | DVO Informal Event | Swadlincote, Derbyshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | B | Long O and Regional Colour Coded Event | Kettlewell, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | SOC Colour Coded - Autumn 1 | 2 | Lyndhurst, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | B | Scottish Inter-Club Team Relay incorporating Junior Inter-Area Relays | 3 | Grangemouth, Falkirk, GB | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | A | Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A | Hostinné, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | B | South Australian Middle Championships - Twigham | 5 | Wonna, SA, AU | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | Bom Bom Long Distance Score Orienteering | South Grafton, NSW, AU | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) SAX KOL | 1 | Benenden, Kent, GB | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | Bendigo Club Relays - Wildflower Drive | Strathfieldsaye, VIC, AU | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | B | 2 giorni delle Alpi Marittime | Brescia, Lombardy, IT | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | Promozionale Toscana | 1 | Lucca, Tuscany, IT | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | A | Campionati Italiani Staffetta | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | OLOU Billy Goat | 5 | Shepherdsville, KY, US Camp Crooked Creek | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Kostelany, Zlin Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | B | Askerløpet Trimtex-cup - Publikumsløp NM | Asker, Akershus, NO | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | A | DM Medel Skåne | Hästveda, Kristianstad, SE | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | A | DM Medel Sörmland | 1 | Eskilstuna Ö, Södermanland, SE | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | DVOA Hickory Run Daddy Allen | 1 | Jim Thorpe, PA, US | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | Jessica Lake | Oakbank, MB, CA | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | MNOC Battlecreek Regional Park | 4 | Maplewood, MN, US | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | PFO Rawtenstall Introductory Event | Rossendale District, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | EBOR Autumn Series | 1 | York, England, GB | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 13. kolo | Traunstein, Lower Austria, AT | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | A | DM Medel Göteborg | Mölndal, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | Kauno MEDEINOS čempionatas | 2 | Kaunas, LT | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | C | TVOC Saturday Series Wendover Woods | Tring, Buckinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | B | Dirt Floor Rogaine -- 8 Hour | 2 | Prestonsburg, KY, US | |||||
Sep 13, 2014 | A | Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, Mistrovství oblasti štafet | Šárovcova Lhota, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 13, 2014 | A | DM Medel Värmland | Koppom, Värmland, SE | ||||||
Sep 13–14, 2014 | A | 7./8. Nationaler OL | 4 | Alt St. Johann, St. Gallen, CH | |||||
Sep 13–14, 2014 | A | Caddihoe Chase, SW Championships, VHI Individual/Relays | 10 | Parkend, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Sep 13–14, 2014 | C | The 'Royal Oak' Night and Day | 5 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Sep 13–14, 2014 | A | DM Sprint/Stafett Västmanland | Surahammar, Västmanland, SE | ||||||
Sep 13–14, 2014 | A | DM Medel / Stafett Östergötland | Borensberg, Östergötland, SE | ||||||
Sep 13–14, 2014 | A | DM Medel/Stafett Blekinge | Ronneby, Blekinge, SE | ||||||
Sep 13–14, 2014 | A | DM Medel/Stafett Gästrikland + Hälsingland | Ockelbo NO, Gävleborg, SE | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | Orienteering Red Plateau | Savona, BC, CA | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | DM Stafett Stockholm + Uppland | Kungsängen, , SE | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | MelBushO 8 Cardinia Reservoir NOTE CHANGED VENUE | Emerald, VIC, AU | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | DM Stafett Södermanland | 2 | Oxelösund, Södermanland, SE | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | DM Lång Gotland | Lärbro, Gotland, SE | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | Peter Palmer Junior Trophy Relay | 1 | Walesby, Nottinghamshire, GB | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | ESOC CompassPoint Scottish O League 5 | 6 | Dunkeld, Perth and Kinross, GB | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | HALO Regional Event | Scotland, GB | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | 2 giorni delle Alpi Marittime | Alpes-Maritimes, Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, FR | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | CLOK Colour Coded Event Roseberry & Newton Woods | Great Ayton, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | South Australian Long Championships - Merridee | 4 | Wonna, SA, AU | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | HAVOC Weald Park Colour Coded | 2 | Brentwood, Essex, GB | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | NOC Summer League | Sutton-in-Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | Keyne-O, Campbell Park | Milton Keynes, England, GB | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | NEOOC Oak Hill in CVNP | Peninsula, OH, US | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | RMOC - Orienteering Meet White Ranch | 4 | Golden, CO, US | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | CAOC Waterfall Glen | Lemont, IL, US | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | CROC Willamette Mission State Park (National Orienteering Day) | Salem, OR, US | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | DM Stafett Göteborg | Skogstorp, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | BAOC: Big Basin | 7 | Boulder Creek, CA, US | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | GVOC Sumas Mountain | 8 | Vancouver, BC, CA | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | Rallarsvängen | Vännäs N, Västerbotten, SE | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | Falu-finalen MTBO, Svenska cupen | Falun, Dalarna, SE | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | DM Stafett Värmland | Arvika N, Värmland, SE | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | Klipdrif Colour coded 5 | Grabouw, Western Cape, ZA | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | DM Stafett Bohuslän-Dal | Stillingsön, Goteborgs Och Bohus, SE | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | Klipdrif Colour coded 5 | Grabouw, Western Cape, ZA | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | 9^ Trofeo Italia Centrale | Rome, Lazio, IT | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | 5^ TL e Camp. REG C-O LONG | Como, Lombardy, IT | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | Campionato Regionale Toscana | 1 | Prato, Tuscany, IT | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | Rekruttenes o-dag 2014. | Oslo, NO | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | 6^ Coppa Italia - Long / Finale | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Kozmice, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Event :: Sweetwater Creek SP | 5 | Lithia Springs, GA, US | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | WCOC Gay City State Park | 14 | Hebron, CT, US | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | Taranaki MTB Rogaine | Egmont Village, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | OOC The Royal Oak Classic Sunday Meet: Kanata | 3 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | DM Stafett Skåne | Hästveda, Kristianstad, SE | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | Prova interregionale giovanile | Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | Australind SHS Sprint - SWOT | Australind, WA, AU | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | YHOA Urban League | 3 | Brighouse, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | DM Lång Småland | Gislaved N, Jönköping, SE | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | SA Long Championships - Merridee | 4 | Wonna, SA, AU | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | DVOA Hickory Run Sand Spring | 17 | Albrightsville, PA, US | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | FootO - Ngangaguringguring | 10 | Woottating, WA, AU | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | Gara promozionale Isola Polvese | Perugia, Umbria, IT | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | 17^ prova Tour Vicentino | Vicenza, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | DM Stafett Örebro Län | Laxå, Örebro, SE | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | B | Niedersächsische Meisterschaften Lang-OL | 1 | Wolfsburg, Lower Saxony, DE | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 14. kolo | Rappottenstein, Lower Austria, AT | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | QOC Clopper Lake | 12 | Gaithersburg, MD, US | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | CSU Lynn Woods Iltarastit 2014 #1 | 1 | Lynn, MA, US | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | Oak Hill - Cuyahoga Valley NP | 7 | Peninsula, OH, US | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | SyysRogaining | 1 | Sipoo, Helsinki, FI | |||||
Sep 14, 2014 | C | Kingfisher Country Park | Birmingham, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | DM Lång Halland | Kungsbacka Ö, Halland, SE | ||||||
Sep 14, 2014 | A | Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR sprintových štafet | Smiřice, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 15, 2014 | C | Grande caccia ai punti - Fiera del Soco | Vicenza, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Sep 16, 2014 | A | DM Natt Medelpad | Sundsvall, Västernorrland, SE | ||||||
Sep 16, 2014 | C | CorkO Autumn League, Fota House + Gardens | Cork, IE | ||||||
Sep 17, 2014 | C | Urban Sprint - Balgownie | Bridge of Don, Aberdeen City, GB | ||||||
Sep 17, 2014 | C | SBOC Local Event | The Mumbles, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Sep 17, 2014 | C | Blandford Camp - Summer Series | Blandford Camp, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Sep 17, 2014 | C | Military League South | Bramshott, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 18, 2014 | B | Byåsennatta - STAR cup løp nr 4 | Trondheim, Sor-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
Sep 18, 2014 | C | CSOA Introductory League, Doneraile Forest Park | Cork, IE | ||||||
Sep 19, 2014 | B | KM Natt | Straumsbukta, Troms, NO | ||||||
Sep 19, 2014 | B | Nacka By Night | Älta, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Sep 19, 2014 | B | KM-natt | Bodø, Nordland, NO | ||||||
Sep 19, 2014 | B | KM Natt AAOK | Staubø, , NO | ||||||
Sep 19–20, 2014 | B | biel.seeland Nacht-OL | Brügg, Bern, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Sep 19–21, 2014 | A | Ungdoms-SM, sprintdistans/långdistans/distriktsstafett | Köping, Västmanland, SE | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Choose Your Park Adventure | 5 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | HVO -- Hudson Highlands Nature Museum | 2 | Cornwall, NY, US | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Cunning Running 4 - Castle Hill | 4 | Castle Hill, NSW, AU | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | B | KM Ultralang | Straumsbukta, Troms, NO | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Cheshire and Merseyside Schools League 2014-15 1 | 1 | Liverpool, Merseyside, GB | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | A | Mistrovství ČR v MTBO na krátké trati, Český pohár MTBO - 15. kolo | Mostek (Trutnov District), Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | B | Ungdomsløp | Drammen, Buskerud, NO | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Bendigo Bush - Apollo Hill | Eaglehawk, VIC, AU | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km cou | 6 | Northbridge, NSW, AU | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Gara promozionale | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | A | Landehofs hösttävling | Härryda S, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Bishop Lake | 7 | Brighton, MI, US | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | MOR Saturday & Schools League - Oakenhead | Lossiemouth, Moray, GB | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Doksy, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Stare Mesto, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Březina, South Moravian Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Strážné, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Hlavní město Praha, CZ | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Alexandra Hills MTBO | Alexandra Hills, QLD, AU | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Bohdalec, Vysocina Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Regional ranking (15. Šumavský kufr) | Kašperské Hory, Plzeň Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | B | Saltendilten | Bodø, Nordland, NO | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | OLOU Orienteering Clinic | 4 | Clarksville, IN, US Lapping Park | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | WCOC Huntington Bike and Foot O | 10 | Redding, CT, US | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | B | Glattal-OL | Berg am Irchel, Zurich, CH | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | VOC local meet | 1 | Birmingham, AL, US | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | RR Local Series 1 | Traquair, Scottish Borders, GB | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | CROC Venture Games Orienteering - Champoeg State Park | St. Paul, OR, US | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | B | Sport8serien finale | Sarpsborg, Ostfold, NO | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Aire Wharfedale Autumn Olite | Yeadon, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | 25. Harzer Staffel | Plasselb, Canton of Fribourg, CH | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | SROC autumn series 1 | Lancaster, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | 8. VTT-O Neuchâtel | Corcelles-Cormondrèche, Canton of Neuchâtel, CH | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Staffetta alla baraonda e no. Canoa-O + CO | Turin, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | SWOC Saturday Event | Tongwynlais, Rhondda Cynon Taff, GB | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | COC Annual Celebration & Meeting | 1 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | EBOR Autumn Series | 1 | Pocklington, Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | A | Lietuvos čempionatas NAKTINIS | 2 | Balbieriškio seniūnija, Kaunas, LT | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | 72. Thurgauer OL | Langrickenbach, Thurgau, CH | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | Informal and Schools Event | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | CorkO Open Relays, Ballyannon Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | A | Kalmarträffen | Påryd, Kalmar, SE | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | A | GO Guildford Urban Race | 4 | Guildford, Surrey, GB | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | BOK Saturday Winter Series | 1 | High Littleton, Bath and North East Somerset, GB | |||||
Sep 20, 2014 | C | PFO Bacup Introductory Orienteering Event | Rawtenstall, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Sep 20–21, 2014 | A | Campionato Italiano Long CO - WRE / Staffetta CO | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Sep 20–21, 2014 | A | Bahco Cup / Ungdomsstafetten | SÄVARE, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Sep 20–21, 2014 | A | SM Lång, kval/final | 2 | Norrtälje S, Stockholm, SE | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | A | London City Race | 40 | London, England, GB | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | YHOA Superleague | 1 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | Long Mynd Long O | 1 | Picklescott, Shropshire, GB | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | WCOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Ling Fell | 1 | Cockermouth, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | Longstone Moor - DVO & EM League | 2 | Great Longstone, Derbyshire, GB | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) BOK Long-O | Blagdon, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | TAY SoSOL 1- Loch Ordie | 2 | Tulliemet, Perth and Kinross, GB | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | Four Colour (YOGB) | Marlborough, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | MWOC Local Event | 1 | Builth Wells, Powys, GB | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | Gramp Colour Coded Tyrebagger | Bucksburn, Aberdeen City, GB | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | SHOO Local Event | Tahmoor, NSW, AU | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | ARCT: Dela’s Mirror-O | 1 | Anchorage, AK, US | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | NEOC: Boojum Rock | 5 | Stoneham, MA, US | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | Loggerheads Country Park | 1 | Mold, Denbighshire, GB | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | Lietuvos Klubų taurė 2014 | 2 | Pabarės seniūnija, Vilnius, LT | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | A | Mistrovství ČR v MTBO na klasické trati, Český pohár MTBO - 16. kolo | Mostek (Trutnov District), Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | EMPO NOW event - Tawasentha Town Park | 5 | Altamont, NY, US | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | Østerøya rundt | Sandefjord, , NO | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | Nelson Spring Park Series | Nelson, NZ | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | A | Dutch Championship Middle | 13 | Wateren, Drenthe, NL | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | W | BOM - Brussels Orienteering Meeting | 2 | Brussels, BE | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | A | Trosa Skogslopp | Västerljung, Södermanland, SE | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Horní Řasnice, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | Centro Storico (BA) | Bari, Apulia, IT | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | A | Ringsjö OK | Höör, Malmohus, SE | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | 44. Suhrer Schüler OL | Gränichen, Aargau, CH | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Hlavní město Praha, CZ | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | Regional ranking (15. Šumavský kufr) | Drážov, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | Tunevannet rundt | Hafslundsøy, Østfold, NO | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | Susquehanna Stumble XVI - Adams Creek | 30 | Dingmans Ferry, PA, US | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | HOK-rankingfinale Hordaland | Bergen, Hordaland, NO | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | A | Bergslagsträffen | Fagersta, Västmanland, SE | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | Busse North and South | Elk Grove Village, IL, US | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | 8. Bike-OL Thun | Wichtrach, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | FootO - Marginata | 10 | Mount Observation, WA, AU | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | A | Skärgårdsmedeln | Vaxholm, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | OY - Waikawa | Waikawa Beach, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | Gauteng Bushveld Series #8 | 1 | Hennops Farm, Gauteng, ZA | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | ONB Rockwood (mini) Rogaine III | 1 | Saint John, NB, CA | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | Björkforskampen | Rimforsa, Östergötland, SE | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | Folloløpet med KM mellomdistanse og Trimtex Cup | 1 | Drøbak, Akershus, NO | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | ROC - Cobbs Hill Park Regular Meet - NOW | 11 | Rochester, NY, US | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | OK Gisle | Nissafors, Jönköping, SE | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | B | Vic MTBO Series #5, Woodlands Historic Park, Greenvale | Greenvale, VIC, AU | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | A | Campionato Italiano Staffetta CO | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | QOC Lake Accotink | 16 | West Springfield, VA, US | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | Fingal September Scatter Series, Malahide Castle Demesne | Malahide, Dublin, IE | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | Cork Autumn League, Doneraile Forest Park | Cork, IE | ||||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | Local Event - Lane Cove National Park | 5 | Macquarie Park, NSW, AU | |||||
Sep 21, 2014 | C | OOC Classic Event: P7 Gatineau Park | 1 | Chelsea, QC, CA | |||||
Sep 21 – Nov 2, 2014 | A | City Race Euro Tour | 3 | London, England, GB | |||||
Sep 23, 2014 | C | September Space Racing | Concord West, NSW, AU | ||||||
Sep 24, 2014 | C | Urban Sprint - Hillhead & Seaton | 1 | Bridge of Don, Aberdeen City, GB | |||||
Sep 24, 2014 | B | BAIK-A-NATT 1 | Luleå, Norrbotten, SE | ||||||
Sep 24, 2014 | C | Mistrovství oblasti žactva ve štafetách | Prague, Hlavní město Praha, CZ | ||||||
Sep 24, 2014 | B | Gauteng Championships Long Distance | Centurion, Gauteng, ZA | ||||||
Sep 24, 2014 | C | Military League South | Perham Down, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 25, 2014 | C | Autumn Park Series - Whitehaven | Whitehaven, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Sep 25, 2014 | C | CSOA Introductory League, Curragh Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Sep 26, 2014 | C | Night Event | Tilbuster, NSW, AU | ||||||
Sep 26, 2014 | B | KM natt - Bogafjell | Sandnes, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
Sep 26, 2014 | B | Kils nattpatrull | Kil, Värmland, SE | ||||||
Sep 26–27, 2014 | A | OK Njudung: Team Sportia Cup, avslutning | Vetlanda, Jonkoping, SE | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | A | Linnéklassikern med SM-publiktävling | Vittinge, Västmanland, SE | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | A | WA Long Distance Championships | Bindoon, WA, AU | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | B | BFLO-Ellicottville Adventure Run (mini-rogaine) | 13 | Ellicottville, NY, US | |||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | RMOC - Orienteering Meet Manitou Park | 3 | Woodland Park, CO, US | |||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | Course Setters Selection - Norfolk Hero | Mandurang, VIC, AU | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | B | Furugampen | Vang På Hedmarken, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | B | Finn Skedsmos minneløp | Jaren, Oppland, NO | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | A | Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (kvalifikace) | Ralsko, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | A | Karrak Karnival - Oz Champs | 52 | Wilberforce, WA, AU | |||||
Sep 27, 2014 | B | Campionato Italiano CSI Sprint | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | ICO Camp Cullom - Sprint Bonanza | 6 | Frankfort, IN, US | |||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | OCIN Miami University Natural Areas | 3 | Oxford, OH, US | |||||
Sep 27, 2014 | A | Mullsjö SOK, medeldistans | Mullsjo, Jönköping, SE | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | Aire Wharfedale Autumn Olite | Guiseley, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | EDORAS Challenge | Mesopotamia, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | B | 7. LRL Niedersachsen | Rehburg-Loccum, Lower Saxony, DE | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | A | Lietuvos čempionatas LABAI ILGOJE TRASOJE | 2 | Zarasai, Utena, LT | |||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | Cleman Mountain Navigation Race | 8 | Naches, WA, US | |||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | QOC Swanson Road | 15 | Upper Marlboro, MD, US | |||||
Sep 27, 2014 | A | Hellas, medeldistans | Haninge, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | CSU Lynn Woods Iltarastit 2014 #2 | 2 | Lynn, MA, US | |||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | 69. Zuger Team OL | Steinhausen, Canton of Zug, CH | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | Leinster MTBO League, Three Rock Wood | Wicklow, IE | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | Explore the Sanctuary | 8 | Mount Kisco, NY, US | |||||
Sep 27, 2014 | B | Trelissick - Forest League 1 | Feock, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | POTOC Leisure and Training Event | Leek, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Memorial Park Coventry | Coventry, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | Autumn Trophy 1 | Coalisland, Dungannon and South Tyrone, GB | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | League 1 | 1 | Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Sep 27, 2014 | C | PFO Haslingden Introductory Event | Haslingden, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Sep 27, 2014 | B | Blåbærløpet | Skallestad, , NO | ||||||
Sep 27–28, 2014 | A | BAOC: O in the Oaks - 2014 Western States Championships | 29 | Calero County Park, San Jose, CA, US | |||||
Sep 27–28, 2014 | A | Lindebygdsträffen, medeldistans/långdistans | Lindesberg V, Örebro, SE | ||||||
Sep 27–28, 2014 | B | Tour de Orientering | Ålgård, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
Sep 27–28, 2014 | A | Hässleholms OK, medeldistans/långdistans | Nävlinge, Kristianstad, SE | ||||||
Sep 27–28, 2014 | A | Paris O'Tour | 1 | Puteaux, Île-de-France, FR | |||||
Sep 27–28, 2014 | C | MNOC Minnegoat Weekend | 6 | Luck, WI, US | |||||
Sep 27–28, 2014 | B | Manitoba Orienteering Championships | Cypress River, MB, CA | ||||||
Sep 27–28, 2014 | A | Mälarmårdsdubbeln, medeldistans | Valla, Södermanland, SE | ||||||
Sep 27–28, 2014 | A | Veteran-SM, medeldistans/långdistans | Bergvik, Gävleborg, SE | ||||||
Sep 27–28, 2014 | B | Cleman Mountain Nav Race 4, 8, and Clean the Course 24-hour | Naches, WA, US | ||||||
Sep 27–28, 2014 | C | Orienteering Weekend | Peninsula, OH, US | ||||||
Sep 27–28, 2014 | A | JIRCs | 14 | Ulverston, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Sep 27–28, 2014 | A | BASOC WOLF Urban Sprint Race - incorporating bto SOUL8 / First Bite / Compa | 10 | Kingussie, Highland, GB | |||||
Sep 27 – Oct 5, 2014 | A | Karrak Karnival | 23 | Bindoon, WA, AU | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | Orienteering Grasslands | Kamloops, BC, CA | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | ARCT: Eric & Jill’s Service -O | 1 | Anchorage, AK, US | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | B | 46. Emmentaler-OL | Oberhünigen, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | A | Hjortsöndan | Alingsås, Alvsborg , SE | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | NEOC: High Rock | 6 | Foxborough, MA, US | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | EMPO - Thacher S.P. Hop Field parking lot | 5 | Voorheesville, NY, US | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | B | Sport8-sprintstafett | Stavern, , NO | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | VICO Royal Roads Sprint | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | WPOC Laurel Hill | 1 | Somerset, PA, US | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | B | ONB Bluenose Classic, Hemlock Ravine, NS | HALIFAX, NS, CA | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | Promo Forni Avoltri CSI | Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | Dexter Corn Maze-O | 4 | Dexter, MI, US | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Event :: Lake Russell SP | 3 | Elberton, GA, US | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | A | Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na klasické trati (finále), Český pohár, INOV- | Osečná, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | WCOC Tarrywile Meet | 11 | Danbury, CT, US | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | 2014 Bluenose Classic | Halifax, NS, CA | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | B | Campionato Veneto e FVG Long - Campionato Nazionale CSI Long | Belluno, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | B | 6^ TL (SPRINT) | Milan, Lombardy, IT | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | B | 7^ Trofeo Italia Centrale | L'Aquila, Abruzzo, IT | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | A | SM Stafett | 3 | Uppsala NV, Uppsala, SE | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | B | Slottet rundt | 1 | Svartskog, Akershus, NO | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | DVOA Crows Nest Preserve-French Creek | 8 | Elverson, PA, US | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | B | Fjellgeita | Ålesund, Møre og Romsdal, NO | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | B | Ringreven / Ringreven individuelt | Moelv, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | Leinster League, Three Rock Wood | Dublin, IE | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | Cork League, Doneraile Forest Park | Cork, IE | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | Kingdom League, Rossbeigh Sand Dunes | Kerry, IE | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | Cork Autumn League, Inchydoney Sand Dunes | Clonakilty, Cork, IE | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | A | SELOC Regional B event | Clow Bridge, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | A | LOK Regional SE League | 2 | Holmbury Saint Mary, Surrey, GB | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | Dorset Schools and Informal Event | Wareham, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | B | Regional Event | 3 | Barnsley, England, GB | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | HOC Local event | Willenhall, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Sep 28, 2014 | C | NATO Double Sprint, Redburn & Chirton Dene | 1 | North Shields, Tyne and Wear, GB | |||||
Sep 28, 2014 | B | SUFFOC Ickworth Park Colour Coded | Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, GB | ||||||
Sep 29, 2014 | A | Australian Sprint Championships | 1 | Bentley, WA, AU | |||||
October 2014 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Oct 1, 2014 | A | Natti Natti | Huddinge, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Oct 1, 2014 | C | Urban Sprint - Aberdeen Uni | 1 | Aberdeen, Scotland, GB | |||||
Oct 1, 2014 | B | BAIK-A-NATT 2 | Luleå, Norrbotten, SE | ||||||
Oct 1, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #1 - South Turramurra | 3 | South Turramurra, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 1, 2014 | C | Kocky's Overture | 1 | Mokine, WA, AU | |||||
Oct 1–2, 2014 | A | Australian Schools Individual/Relay Championships | 1 | Mokine, WA, AU | |||||
Oct 2, 2014 | C | STAG Night 1 | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Oct 2, 2014 | C | STAG Dark Park Race 1 | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Oct 2, 2014 | C | Autumn Park Series - Curwen Park | Workington, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Oct 2, 2014 | C | Kockies' Chorus | 1 | Mokine, WA, AU | |||||
Oct 3, 2014 | A | Skaraborgs Natt | Tibro S, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Oct 3, 2014 | A | KM nattorientering | Markabygda, Nord-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
Oct 3, 2014 | C | OL-Weltcup Sprintstaffel | Münchenstein, Basel-Landschaft, CH | ||||||
Oct 3–5, 2014 | A | 2014 US Nationals | 147 | Portage, NY, US | |||||
Oct 3–5, 2014 | W | JEC 2014 + spectatorraces | 19 | Lommel, Flanders, BE | |||||
Oct 3–5, 2014 | A | Porto City Race | 3 | Porto, PT | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | B | Welsh League Event 2014 | 5 | Blaenavon, Torfaen, GB | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | B | PFO Clitheroe Event | Barley, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | MDOC Park Score Event (2) | 2 | Manchester, England, GB | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Dartmoor Double Day 1 | Princetown, Devon, GB | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 16 - Lyell Forest Central | Eppalock, VIC, AU | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Alytaus taurė | 1 | Miroslavo seniūnija, Alytus, LT | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | BKO Winter Saturday Series (Benyon's Inclosure) | 1 | Mortimer West End, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | A | DM Natt Västerbotten + Bruksträffen | Djäkneboda, Västerbotten, SE | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | OLOU Billy Goat Meet | 5 | Falls of Rough, KY, US Cave Creek SRA | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Nirvana RAID Adventure Race (a) | Como, Lombardy, IT | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | B | Trofeo "Gianni Peroni" - 6° prova | Bologna, Emilia-Romagna, IT | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | MOR Saturday & Schools League - Altyre | Forres, Moray, GB | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Event :: Hard Labor Creek SP | 2 | Rutledge, GA, US | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Zdislava, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Kokořín, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Lázně Bělohrad, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Kramolín, Vysocina Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Hroznětín, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Nižní Lhoty, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Solway - Autumn Series | Mid and Upper Nithsdale Ward, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | B | Ekorren cup | Linköping, Östergötland, SE | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | RR Local Series 2 | Hawick, Scottish Borders, GB | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Step Trek | 2 | Pittsburgh, PA, US | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | HH Saturday League & Youth League | St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | B | FWOC Run the Wild | Kananaskis, AB, CA | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | FVO Come and Train #2 - Bantaskine | 2 | Falkirk, Scotland, GB | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Aire Wharfedale Autumn Olite | Otley, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | A | 9. Nationaler OL / 51. Basler Einzel-OL | 3 | Liestal, Basel-Landschaft, CH | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | DFOK Kent Orienteering League | Gravesend, Kent, GB | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | DVOA Schuylkill Center for Environmental Education | 4 | Philadelphia, PA, US | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | GCO: Orangevale Community Park | 1 | Fair Oaks, CA, US | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | A | Österåkerskavlen / OK Österåker, medeldistans | Åkersberga, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | Run the Wild | 1 | Kananaskis, AB, CA | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | 9° prova Tour Trevigiano | Venice, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | C | EBOR Autumn Series | 1 | York, England, GB | |||||
Oct 4, 2014 | B | RSK-träffen med 7-häradsmästerskap | Viskafors, Alvsborg , SE | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | A | IFKs Höstbudkavle | Gothenburg, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 17. kolo | Říčany, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | A | Český pohár MTBO - 18. kolo | Říčany, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 4, 2014 | O | Grid-O | 2 | Portageville, NY, US | |||||
Oct 4–5, 2014 | A | Älgdrevet, långdistans/medeldistans | 1 | Fredriksberg, Dalarna, SE | |||||
Oct 4–5, 2014 | A | OdessaCup | Odesa, Odessa, UA | ||||||
Oct 4–5, 2014 | A | October Odyssey | 1 | Bishop Auckland, County Durham, GB | |||||
Oct 4–5, 2014 | A | Falkdrevet | Asarum, Blekinge, SE | ||||||
Oct 4–5, 2014 | A | Selångerträffen/Midälvastafetten | Sundsvall, Västernorrland, SE | ||||||
Oct 4–5, 2014 | A | German Long Champs + "Deutschland-Cup" | 12 | Coswig, Saxony, DE | |||||
Oct 4–5, 2014 | A | Älgot Cup, final / Ungdomens 7-manna / Höstrusket | Örkelljunga S, Skåne, SE | ||||||
Oct 4–6, 2014 | A | South African Orienteering Champs | 7 | Howick, KwaZulu-Natal, ZA | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | WAOC Ampthill Park Colour Coded | Ampthill, Central Bedfordshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | A | GMOK höstmedel | Gothenburg, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | Long-O - Dartmoor Double Day 2 | Princetown, Devon, GB | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | OOC Classic Event: Timm Road South | 2 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | A | Formby Dunes | 8 | Formby, Merseyside, GB | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | A | SO level C, Rewell Woods, Arundel (incl event 4 of SO champs) | 2 | Arundel, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | B | SWOA Galoppen & SCOA League + Dorset Schools event | 1 | Tidworth, Wiltshire, GB | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | B | (Cancelled) Welsh League Event 2014 | 1 | Burry Port, Carmarthenshire, GB | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | NEOC: Prospect Hill | 5 | Waltham, MA, US | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | BOK Local Event & ASO League | Staunton, Gloucestershire, GB | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | B | KFO South of Scotland Orienteering League | 1 | Tayport, Fife, GB | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | B | OD Tony Haw Score Champs | Birmingham, England, GB | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | LEI Club championships | Lincoln, England, GB | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | A | Oktoberracet / SM Ultralång | 1 | Uppsala V, Uppsala, SE | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | A | Aus Relays | 1 | Mokine, WA, AU | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | ADMA estafetės | 1 | Dumsių seniūnija, Kaunas, LT | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | B | Pelorus Challenge OY5 | Takaka Hill, Tasman, NZ | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | A | Dutch Championship Long | 12 | Harderwijk, Gelderland, NL | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | B | Gara Sprint al Colonnetti | Turin, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | Orienteering a Valle | Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | B | Campionato Veneto Sprint - 10° prova Tour Trevigiano | Venice, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | CAOC Palos North Sprint and Memory-O | 1 | Willow Springs, IL, US | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | NOC Summer League | Nottingham, England, GB | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Pisek, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Kokořín, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Hroznětín, Karlovy Vary Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | B | Ungdomsseriefinalen, Stockholm | Brottby, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | B | Campionato Trentino Sprint | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | B | 4^ Campionato OriRoma | Rome, Lazio, IT | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | B | Trofeo "Gianni Peroni" - 7° prova | Monghidoro, Emilia-Romagna, IT | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | A | 10. Nationaler OL / 47. Baselbieter E-OL | 2 | Liestal, Basel-Landschaft, CH | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | B | Mistrovství ČR v MTBO družstev - OPEN kategorie | Říčany, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | MNOC Corn Maze | 6 | Shakopee, MN, US | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | Canterbury Park - Curletts Road | Christchurch, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | Nirvana RAID Adventure Race (b) | Como, Lombardy, IT | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | Clash Wood level D | Saint Andrews, Fife, GB | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | Cameraygal Festival and Garingal Local Event - Lane Cove | 2 | Lane Cove West, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | A | Mistrovství ČR v MTBO družstev | Říčany, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | DVOA Rodney Scout Reservation | 11 | North East, MD, US | |||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | Non-league, Marlay Park | Dublin, IE | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | Southeast League, Towers | Tipperary, IE | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | Cork Autumn League, Dromkeen Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Oct 5, 2014 | C | Taranaki Te Rewa Rewa | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Oct 6, 2014 | C | Club Night & Night League | Bournemouth, England, GB | ||||||
Oct 7–8, 2014 | C | Sprint the South West | 19 | College Grove, WA, AU (Race 1 - see website for other venues) | |||||
Oct 8, 2014 | C | ARCT: Bill’s Twilight-O | Anchorage, AK, US | ||||||
Oct 8, 2014 | C | ARCT: Annual Meeting | Anchorage, AK, US | ||||||
Oct 8, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #2 - Dundas Valley | 6 | Dundas Valley, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 8, 2014 | B | BAIK-A-NATT 3 | Luleå, Norrbotten, SE | ||||||
Oct 9, 2014 | C | STAG Dark Park Race 2 | Coatbridge, North Lanarkshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 9, 2014 | C | Autumn Park Series - Oldside | Allerdale District, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Oct 9, 2014 | C | Dusk evening event | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 9, 2014 | C | Southeast Schools Training, Tramore Landfill | Tramore, Waterford, IE | ||||||
Oct 10–11, 2014 | B | Hindelbanker Nacht_OL | Ersigen, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Oct 10–11, 2014 | A | MTBO - WA Long Championships / Middle Championships / Sprint (National Seri | Baudin, WA, AU | ||||||
Oct 10–13, 2014 | W | NAOC2014 (North American Champs/Ottawa O-Fest) | 186 | Arnprior, ON, CA | |||||
Oct 11, 2014 | B | BC Champs Night O McQueen Lake (mid to south end) | Kamloops, BC, CA | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | Goldseekers 20th Birthday -Lake Canobolas map | Canobolas, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | B | Rondslitet | Fall, Oppland, NO | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | COC WIOL Newcomer Training - Lynndale Park | Lynnwood, WA, US | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | NEOC: Mt. Misery | 2 | Lincoln, MA, US | |||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | RMOC - Orienteering Meet Kelly Dahl | 5 | Black Hawk, CO, US | |||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | Mars Bar Cup - Browns Reef | Maiden Gully, VIC, AU | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | B | 25. CO de la Riviera / Week-end Vaudois | Mont-la-Ville, Vaud, CH | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | A | British Schools Score Championships | Redditch, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | SOC Colour Coded Autumn Event 2 | Frogham, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | Attingham Park Come and Try It | Shrewsbury, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | Informal | Chippenham, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Training Event | Minchinhampton, Gloucestershire, GB | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | SO SOG A2 Rivers Wood, north of Haywards Heath | 1 | Haywards Heath, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Heřmánkovice, Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | B | Crooked River Navigation Race, Madras, Oregon | Culver, OR, US | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | Waratah Park | 1 | Loftus, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | MNOC William O'Brien State Park | 11 | Marine on St. Croix, MN, US | |||||
Oct 11, 2014 | B | Hayle Towans - Forest League 2 | Phillack, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | A | Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR štafet, Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů | Starý Plzenec, Plzeň Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) SROC autumn series 2 | Silverdale, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | Sagra del Marrone | Cuneo, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Oct 11, 2014 | C | TVOC Saturday Series Green Park | Aston Clinton, Buckinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 11–12, 2014 | A | 25manna / medeldistans | 19 | Handen, Stockholm, SE | |||||
Oct 11–12, 2014 | A | Australian Rogaining Championships | 10 | Castlemaine, VIC, AU | |||||
Oct 11–12, 2014 | C | Klaipėda 2014 | 1 | Klaipeda, Klaipėda, LT | |||||
Oct 11–12, 2014 | W | Arge Alp | Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT | ||||||
Oct 11–12, 2014 | W | ArgeAlp Spiele | 3 | Nova Ponente, Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol, IT | |||||
Oct 11–19, 2014 | W | Race the Castles | 64 | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | |||||
Oct 12, 2014 | C | BAOC: Huddart Park | 4 | Redwood City, CA, US | |||||
Oct 12, 2014 | C | Circuito Padovano-Rodigino | Padua, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | B | Marummila | Sandefjord, Vestfold, NO | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Event :: Oconee SP, SC | 3 | Mountain Rest, SC, US | |||||
Oct 12, 2014 | C | Catchpool | Lower Hutt, Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | B | 4^ Orivino - Long | Asti, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | B | Regional Middle Distance Event | 2 | Brayton, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Oct 12, 2014 | C | Keyne-O, Howe Park Wood | Tattenhoe, Milton Keynes, GB | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | B | WCH WM Urban League | 1 | Stafford, GB | |||||
Oct 12, 2014 | B | Penrith Beacon | 1 | Penrith, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Oct 12, 2014 | B | (Cancelled) HH City Race | 2 | St Albans, Hertfordshire, GB | |||||
Oct 12, 2014 | B | NOC Regional Event (EM League) | Newstead Village, Nottinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | C | DVOA French Creek State Park East | 5 | Elverson, PA, US | |||||
Oct 12, 2014 | B | SOS Colour Coded The Broaks | Gosfield, Essex, GB | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | B | Dorset Delight | 3 | Burley, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Oct 12, 2014 | A | Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR klubů, Česká liga klubů, Mistrovství ČR oblast | Starý Plzenec, Plzeň Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | C | 11° prova Tour Trevigiano | Belluno, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | B | OY6 | Riverhead, Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | C | Bush event | Castle Doyle, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | B | 67. Zurzacher OL | Leibstadt, Aargau, CH | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | C | SBOC Local Event (Winter League 1) | Margam, Neath Port Talbot, GB | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | C | Quantock Orienteers Forest League 1 | Clayhidon, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | C | Leinster League, Glenreemore Valley | Wicklow, IE | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | C | Munster League, Glengarra Wood | Tipperary, IE | ||||||
Oct 12, 2014 | C | Cork Autumn League, Curragh Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Oct 14, 2014 | C | Oxford Street-O Series 2 | City Centre, Reading, GB | ||||||
Oct 14, 2014 | C | LEI Winter League 2 - Swithland Woods (night) | Woodhouse Eaves, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Oct 15, 2014 | C | Canberra Twilight #1 The Pinnacle and SEASON TICKET | North West Rural Canberra, ACT, AU | ||||||
Oct 15, 2014 | C | Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #1 - Maryland | Maryland, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 15, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #3 - Balgowlah Heights | 6 | Balgowlah Heights, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 15, 2014 | C | SBOC Local Street Event | Cwmbwrla, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Oct 15, 2014 | C | London Street-O Race #2: New Malden | 4 | New Malden, Greater London, GB | |||||
Oct 16, 2014 | C | STAG Dark Park Race 3 | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Oct 16, 2014 | C | Autumn Park Series - Keswick | Keswick, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Oct 16, 2014 | C | MV Winter Street Series | Leatherhead, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Oct 16, 2014 | C | MNOC Como Adventure Run #1 | 7 | Saint Paul, MN, US | |||||
Oct 17, 2014 | A | Nattstafett | Revinge, Skane, SE | ||||||
Oct 17, 2014 | B | JOK Chasing Sprint | 19 | Aboyne, Aberdeenshire, GB | |||||
Oct 17–18, 2014 | B | Axevallanatta | Axvall, Skaraborg, SE | ||||||
Oct 17–19, 2014 | C | LAOC 2014 Camp Scherman Training Weekend | 1 | Mountain Center, CA, US | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | POTOC Leisure and Training Event | Staffordshire Moorlands District, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | League 2 | 1 | Sling, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | PFO Club Championships & Todmorden Event | Todmorden, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | SO SOG A3 Friston Forest (west) near Seaford | Westdean, East Sussex, GB | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | OCIN East Fork | 2 | Bethel, OH, US | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | A | Blodslitet | Fredrikstad, Ostfold, NO | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 17 - Longlea South | Eppalock, VIC, AU | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | A | The Perfect 10 Rogaine | 13 | Osage Beach, MO, US | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Dorset Schools and Informal | Fordingbridge, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | EMPO - Cole Hill | 6 | East Berne, NY, US | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Grafton Street-O | South Grafton, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | A | Blodslitet | Fredrikstad, Ostfold, NO | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | RMOC - Zombie Orienteering Meet Peaceful Valley Scout Ranch | 1 | Elbert, CO, US | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | NEOC: Hurd State Park | 5 | East Hampton, CT, US | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Sněžné, Vysocina Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | OOC Bike-O: Lac Beauchamp | Gatineau, QC, CA | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | B | WPOC Night-O | 2 | Penn Run, PA, US | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | A | 7^ Coppa Italia - Long | Genoa, Liguria, IT | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | SN - Saturday Series 2 | Hart District, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Pumpkingaine | 2 | Bainbridge, OH, US | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Coombe Abbey Park | Coventry, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Ruda nad Moravou, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | VOC Local meet | 1 | Birmingham, AL, US | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Sulice, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Vsetin, Zlin Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Vsetin, Zlin Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Bílsko, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Aire Wharfedale Autumn Olite | 1 | Esholt, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Saturday Orienteering Series #1 - Cherrybrook | Cherrybrook, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | DVOA Washington Crossing State Park | 10 | Pennington, NJ, US | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Informal and Schools Event | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Berner Oberländer OL | Adelboden, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Vegas Vindaloo Classic Courses | Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Vegas Vindaloo Rogaine | Rotorua, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | A | Victorian Relays - Choke 'em Gully | Chewton, VIC, AU | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | B | Staffans minne | Boxholm, Östergötland, SE | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Sprint Into Spring Race 1 Newport Lakes | Newport, VIC, AU | ||||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | ROC - Camp Eastman Vampire-O | 7 | Rochester, NY, US | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | Night O - Kendall Lake Cuyahoga Valley NP | 3 | Peninsula, OH, US | |||||
Oct 18, 2014 | C | DVO Informal Event - Elvaston | Elvaston, Derbyshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 18–19, 2014 | A | Daladubbeln, stafett/patrull | Sundborn, Dalarna, SE | ||||||
Oct 18–19, 2014 | B | ACT MTBO Middle/Long Championships | 1 | Kowen, ACT, AU | |||||
Oct 18–19, 2014 | A | ACT MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships | O'Connor, ACT, AU | ||||||
Oct 18–19, 2014 | C | BOK (Raleigh/Durham) Bubba Goat (and more) | 3 | Raleigh, NC, US | |||||
Oct 18–19, 2014 | A | Troféu Armindo Péres | 1 | Vale Florido, Ansião, Leiria District, PT | |||||
Oct 18–19, 2014 | B | CLOK Autumn Short Race Series Event No 2 / Urban Event Northallerton | 1 | Darlington, England, GB | |||||
Oct 18–19, 2014 | A | Helg utan Älg | 1 | Stånga, Gotland, SE | |||||
Oct 18–19, 2014 | A | Lietuvos TAURĖ | 9 | Druskininkai, Alytus, LT | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Choose Your Corn Maze Adventure | 6 | Snohomish, WA, US | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | B | Regional Event | Halifax, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | A | NOR Colour Coded Event | Sheringham, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | B | Galoppen Event Devon League No.1 | 1 | Buckland Monachorum, Devon, GB | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | B | HOC Regional event & WMOA League 9 | 1 | Quatford, Shropshire, GB | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | B | CLOK Urban Event Northallerton | 1 | Northallerton, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | B | EMOA League Event, Bradgate Park | 2 | Newtown Linford, Leicestershire, GB | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | MWOC Local Event | 1 | Aberystwyth, Ceredigion, GB | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Autumn Trophy 2 | Newtownards, North Down, GB | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | B | TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League | 1 | High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, GB | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | A | Fräknefejden | Ljungskile, Goteborgs Och Bohus, SE | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | B | Regional long Ddistance champs Baden-Württemberg | 1 | Heppenheim, Hesse, DE | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | NEOC: Estabrook Woods | 7 | Concord, MA, US | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | B | Kuitpo Forest : Christmas Hill SA MTBO Championships | Kuitpo, SA, AU | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | A | Hedjakten | Revinge, Skane, SE | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Nelson Club Event | Eighty Eight Valley, Tasman, NZ | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Lennox Head - Lake Ainsworth | Lennox Head, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | 12° prova Tour Trevigiano | Treviso, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | A | 8^ Coppa Italia - Middle | Genoa, Liguria, IT | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | GVOC North Shore Long Distance | Vancouver, BC, CA | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | 6. ROLT | 1 | Bernhardswald, Bavaria, DE | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Jakartovice, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Žďár, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Yankee Springs | 5 | Middleville, MI, US | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | CHIG SWELL Event | Loughton, Essex, GB | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Kamenice, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Bílsko, South Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | B | Centro Storico di Martignano | Martignano, Apulia, IT | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | A | Vilselöpet | Olofström, Blekinge, SE | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Club - Mt Vic | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Promo Cleulis | Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Vegas Vindaloo Middle Courses | Hamurana, Bay Of Plenty, NZ | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | LAOC 2014 Camp Scherman | Mountain Center, CA, US | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | B | OY5 Acheron | Lake Coleridge, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | B | ONB and Cadet Championships, Mactaquac | Bright, NB, CA | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Niedersächsische Meisterschaften Ultralang-OL | 1 | Diekholzen, Lower Saxony, DE | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | QOC Meadowood-CANCELLED | 11 | Lorton, VA, US | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | DVOA Pine Grove Furnace State Park (SVO) | 1 | Gardners, PA, US | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | A | 11. Nationaler OL | 2 | Krattigen, Canton of Bern, CH | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Star Tracks Mountain Bike Orienteering | 10 | Caledon, ON, CA | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | OOC Classic Novice/Intermediate Courses and Intermediate/Advanced Time-O: C | 2 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Kingdom League, Knockreer Estate | Killarney, Kerry, IE | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | C | Cork Autumn League, Rostellan Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Oct 19, 2014 | A | Älgfritt | Askersund V, Örebro, SE | ||||||
Oct 20, 2014 | C | West Sydney Summer Series #1 - Baulkham Hills | 2 | Baulkham Hills, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 21, 2014 | C | CSOA League, Farran Forest Park | Cork, IE | ||||||
Oct 22, 2014 | C | Canberra Twilight #7 Mt Majura West | Watson, ACT, AU | ||||||
Oct 22, 2014 | C | Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #2 - Speers Point | Speers Point, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 22, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #4 - Putney | 6 | Putney, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 22, 2014 | C | LEI Winter League 3 - Leicester | Leicester, England, GB | ||||||
Oct 22, 2014 | C | Urban Night Race 1 | 1 | Crickhowell, Powys, GB | |||||
Oct 22, 2014 | C | SROC night street league event 1 | Blackburn, England, GB | ||||||
Oct 22, 2014 | C | Military League South | Ash, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Oct 23, 2014 | C | RK Spring Score Event 1 (Thurs) | Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ | ||||||
Oct 23, 2014 | C | STAG Dark Park Race 4 | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Oct 23, 2014 | C | MNOC Como Adventure Run #2 | 7 | Saint Paul, MN, US | |||||
Oct 23, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Trottiscliffe, Kent, GB | ||||||
Oct 23, 2014 | C | RA Championships | Hindhead, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Oct 24, 2014 | C | Grafton Street-O | Grafton, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 24–25, 2014 | B | Haningenatten/Haningestafetten | Handen, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Choose Your Vampire Adventure | 5 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Orienteering Ottawa Rogaine | 9 | Chelsea, QC, CA | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Haunted Hill 5k, 10k | 3 | Oakland, CA, US | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | CUOC SprintO | Brandon, Suffolk, GB | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | WM Urban League - Redditch | 1 | Redditch, Worcestershire, GB | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | UYOC Sprint Event | York, England, GB | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 18 - Diamond Hill | 1 | Kangaroo Flat, VIC, AU | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | TOC Vampir-O | 1 | Darlington Provincial Park | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | NEOC: Nobscot Night-O | 1 | Sudbury, MA, US | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Saturday Orienteering Series #2 - Normanhurst Boys HS | Normanhurst, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Spooks in the Park | 4 | Centennial Park, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | BKO Winter Saturday Series (TBA) | Bracknell, England, GB | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | RMOC - Corn Maze Anderson Farms | 4 | Erie, CO, US | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | CROC Halloween Vampire-O | Sherwood, OR, US | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | 18^ Prova Tour Vicentino - Querini in notturna | Vicenza, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | ZJOM Schlusslauf | Seedorf, Canton of Uri, CH | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Liptál, Zlin Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Jestřebí, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | A | Arosträffen | Västerås, Västmanland, SE | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Event :: Dauset Trails :: Night-O | 2 | Jackson, GA, US | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | OOC 2014 ROGAINE | 3 | Chelsea, QC, CA | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | BOK Saturday Winter Series | Abbots Leigh, North Somerset, GB | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | B | EMUL Washingborough & Heighington | 1 | Washingborough, Lincolnshire, GB | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | SELOC Saturday Park Series 08/14 | Ramsbottom, Greater Manchester, GB | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Veverské Knínice, South Moravian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | B | Centro Storico Ostuni (BR) | Brindisi, Apulia, IT | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | B | Campionato Regionale Toscana | Siena, Tuscany, IT | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Aire Leeds Autumn Olite | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | DVOA Myrick Center (BVA) | 7 | West Chester, PA, US | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Devon CATI and league event No.2 | East Dorset District, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | 9^ SUEDTIROLCUP 2014 | Bolzano, Trentino-Alto Adige/South Tyrol, IT | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | B | SE Night Championships | 1 | Sevenoaks, Kent, GB | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | ICO Eagle Creek Halloween-O | 1 | Indianapolis, IN, US | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | ASJM Schlusslauf | Magden, Aargau, CH | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Sprint Into Spring Race 2 Ruffey Lake | 1 | Manningham, VIC, AU | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | B | Skiensmila | Skien, Telemark, NO | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Cadet and children's fest McQueen Lake | Kamloops, BC, CA | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Cadet and children's fest McQueen Lake | Kamloops, BC, CA | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | DVOA Saucon Park | 3 | Bethlehem, PA, US | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Rogainingas 2014 | 2 | Šiauliai, LT | |||||
Oct 25, 2014 | B | Urseller OL / Schlusslauf BE/SO-Nachwuchsmeisterschaft | Grosshöchstetten, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Oct 25, 2014 | C | Night-O, Tramore Sand Dunes | 7 | Tramore, Waterford, IE | |||||
Oct 25–26, 2014 | C | OLOU 2 Day Meet with Night, Classic and Ultra Long | 9 | Falls of Rough, KY, US | |||||
Oct 25–26, 2014 | B | Tinto Twin - Night/Day | 4 | Carmichael, South Lanarkshire, GB | |||||
Oct 25–26, 2014 | O | OMM | 12 | North-East England, GB (roughly) | |||||
Oct 25–26, 2014 | A | HVO/WCOC A-event "Love The Lakes" | 77 | South Salem, NY, US | |||||
Oct 25–26, 2014 | B | Veluwe 2 Days 2014 | 4 | Lunteren, Gelderland, NL | |||||
Oct 26, 2014 | B | 24. Dietiker-OL/JOM Schlusslauf | Dietikon, Canton of Zurich, CH | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | B | 10^ T. I. C. e Camp. Regionale Staffetta | Rome, Lazio, IT | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | 7^ prova Campionato Trentino CSI | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | Som Cup 3 | Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | B | 11. Finallauf ROLV NOS/38.Oberthurgauer OL | Bischofszell, Thurgau, CH | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | B | SAX District Event | Sevenoaks, Kent, GB | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | South Sydney Summer Series #1 - Sandringham | 2 | Sandringham, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | 3° Edizione Rogaining in San Gimignano | Siena, Tuscany, IT | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | A | Smålandskavlen | 5 | Gnosjö S, Jonkoping, SE | |||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Lučany nad Nisou, Liberec Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | SHOO Local Event | Picton, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | A | 4^ prova TNCS | Brindisi, Apulia, IT | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | Chilson | 6 | Howell, MI, US | |||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | CAOC Willow Springs 20141026 | Willow Springs, IL, US | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | A | Midland Championships | 10 | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | Four Colour (YOGB) | Lockeridge, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | BOSS Event 1 - Killingworth | Killingworth, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | DVOA Green Lane | 8 | Green Lane, PA, US | |||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | Bündner Meisterschaften | 1 | Domat/Ems, Grisons, CH | |||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | Oricomo RAID - Trail in Orientamento | Como, Lombardy, IT | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | QOC Patuxent | 13 | Upper Marlboro, MD, US | |||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | Berner Mannschafts-OL | Arni, Canton of Bern, CH | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | BAOC: Briones | 8 | Martinez, CA, US | |||||
Oct 26, 2014 | B | BKO SCOA League Event (Black Park) | South Bucks District, Buckinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | Leinster League, Castlecomer Park | 8 | Kilkenny, IE | |||||
Oct 26, 2014 | C | Cork Autumn League, Mondeligo Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Oct 27, 2014 | C | West Sydney Summer Series #2 - Bella Vista | 2 | Baulkham Hills, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 27, 2014 | C | Southeast League (Urban Sprint), Waterford City Centre | 7 | Kilkenny, IE | |||||
Oct 27, 2014 | C | Cork Autumn League, Liss Ard Estate | Cork, IE | ||||||
Oct 28, 2014 | C | London Night Series 2014-15 #1: Richmond Park | 5 | Richmond, Greater London, GB | |||||
Oct 28, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Bolatice, Moravian-Silesian Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 28, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Kladky, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Oct 28, 2014 | C | MDOC Night Street League (1) | Manchester, England, GB | ||||||
Oct 28, 2014 | C | Night-O Series Race 1 | 2 | Richmond, Greater London, GB | |||||
Oct 29, 2014 | C | Canberra Twilight #3 Red Hill | Red Hill, ACT, AU | ||||||
Oct 29, 2014 | C | Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #3 - Redhead | Redhead, NSW, AU | ||||||
Oct 29, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #5 - Lindfield | 8 | Lindfield, NSW, AU | |||||
Oct 29, 2014 | C | Autumn Leaves 4 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Oct 29, 2014 | C | COBOC Night Sevens | Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Oct 29, 2014 | C | EBOR Autumn Series | 1 | York, England, GB | |||||
Oct 29, 2014 | C | SBOC Local Night Event (Night League 1) | Mayals, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Oct 30, 2014 | C | RK Spring Score Event 2 (Thurs) | Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ | ||||||
Oct 30, 2014 | C | Night Owls 1 and Spook O | Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Oct 30, 2014 | C | MNOC Como Adventure Run #3 | 9 | Saint Paul, MN, US | |||||
Oct 30, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Molash, Kent, GB | ||||||
Oct 31, 2014 | C | 1° Circuito Lucano Matera Orienteering Race | Palermo, Sicilia, IT | ||||||
Oct 31, 2014 | C | 16^ Halloween, sempre orimostruosi | Rivoli, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Oct 31 – Nov 1, 2014 | C | Mammuttimarssi 2014 | Kirkkonummi, Helsinki, FI | ||||||
November 2014 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | A | Uddevallatrofén | Uddevalla, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | A | MTBO Vic Champs - Sprint Distance / Maryborough MTBO Ultra Pairs | Maryborough, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | A | Rodhenloppet | Alunda, Uppsala, SE | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | B | Sesongjakta | Kristiansand, Vest-Agder, NO | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | Bush Classic 19 - Mandurang | Mandurang South, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | EMPO - Wakpominee Scout Reservation | 7 | Fort Ann, NY, US | |||||
Nov 1, 2014 | B | Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3 | 6 | Lilyfield, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | OOC Vampire-O: Walter Baker Park | 3 | Ottawa, ON, CA | |||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | OOC Vampire-O: Location to be confirmed | Ottawa, ON, CA | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | 1° Circuito Lucano Matera Orienteering Race | Potenza, Basilicata, IT | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | 5 laghi per tutti | Turin, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | WARA Spring 12 hour Rogaine | 11 | Perth, WA, AU | |||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | LEI Winter League 4 - Willesley Woods | Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | Regional ranking (Poslední kufr) | Žďárná, South Moravian Region, CZ | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Hradec Králové Region, CZ | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | Regional ranking | Mšec, Central Bohemian Region, CZ | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | Night O NE Ohio OC | 1 | Hartville, OH, US | |||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | Solway - Autumn Series | Mid and Upper Nithsdale Ward, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | HH Saturday League & Youth League | Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | B | Campionato regionale centri storici | Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | FVO Come and Train #3 - Callendar Park | 3 | Falkirk, Scotland, GB | |||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | Aire Leeds Autumn Olite | Rothwell, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | A | Red Bull Robin Hood | 7 | Edwinstowe, Nottinghamshire, GB | |||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | SROC Spook O | Silverdale, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | Swindale NW | Burn Banks, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | Winchester Urban Event | 9 | Winchester, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | COC Winter O' Series/WIOL #1 - Lincoln Park | 5 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | 1° Circuito Lucano Matera Orienteering Race | Matera, Basilicata, IT | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | CSU Lynn Woods Iltarastit 2014 #4 | 1 | Lynn, MA, US | |||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | Night O - Quail Hollow State Park | 3 | Hartville, OH, US | |||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | SO SOG A4 Selhurst Park, Goodwood (nr Chichester) | Halnaker, West Sussex, GB | ||||||
Nov 1, 2014 | C | Small & Friendly Autumn | Aviemore, Highland, GB | ||||||
Nov 1–2, 2014 | A | Svartåfejden/Novembersprinten | Mjölby, Östergötland, SE | ||||||
Nov 1–2, 2014 | A | TIC Barcelona 2014 | 6 | Barcelona, Catalonia, ES | |||||
Nov 1–4, 2014 | C | Bright Alpine Climb 2014 | 1 | Bright, VIC, AU | |||||
Nov 1–8, 2014 | W | WMOC 2014 | 27 | Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul, BR | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | OCIN Camp Stonybrook Nov 2014 | 1 | Waynesville, OH, US | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | Silverstream | Upper Hutt, Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | A | Höstlunken | Huddinge, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | WAOC Mildenhall North Colour Coded | Barton Mills, Suffolk, GB | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | NEOC: Powisset Peak / Noanet Woodlands | 2 | Dover, MA, US | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | WCOC Bethel Schools Sprint | 14 | Bethel, CT, US | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | B | Quarrelwood - Level C | Elgin, Moray, GB | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | B | Gara Regionale - Circuito Padovano - Rodigino | Padua, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | OI Crystal Lake Park Sprints | 3 | Urbana, IL, US | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | B | Munster Orienteering Championships, [TBC] | 12 | Kerry, IE | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | Maryborough Ultra | Maryborough, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | A | Sydsvenska 2-milen | Vessigebro, Halland, SE | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | South Sydney Summer Series #2 - Undercliffe | 1 | Earlwood, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | OOC Classic Event: Meech Valley | 4 | Chelsea, QC, CA | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | Frick ' O ' Freak | 2 | Pittsburgh, PA, US | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | Park Lyndon | 6 | Chelsea, MI, US | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | GAOC :: Sope Creek CRNRA | 2 | Marietta, GA, US | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | Woodford MTBO | Woodford, QLD, AU | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | A | Schweizer Meisterschaft im Team-OL | 2 | Gaiserwald, St. Gallen, CH | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | AWOC Champs - Kangaroo Crossing | 1 | Eldorado, VIC, AU | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | DVOA Fair Hill - Big Elk Chapel | 12 | Elkton, MD, US | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | B | Frostsprinten | Spikkestad, Buskerud, NO | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | B | Lombardia: Campionato Regionale individuale C-O SPRINT - 1^/2^ manche | Novara, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | 1° Circuito Lucano Matera Orienteering Race | Matera, Basilicata, IT | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | 2^ Trofeo Enea 2014 - 2015 | Rome, Lazio, IT | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | A | November Classic (UKOL) | 13 | Stoney Cross, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | B | YHOA Superleague | 6 | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | NN level D event, Cong Burn | Waldridge, County Durham, GB | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | B | LOC Cumbrian Galoppen | 3 | South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | B | SoSOL | 2 | Penicuik, Midlothian, GB | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | QOC Great Falls MD | 17 | Potomac, MD, US | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | BAOC: Golden Goat. Morgan Territory | 8 | Livermore, CA, US | |||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | Taranaki club event | New Plymouth, Taranaki, NZ | ||||||
Nov 2, 2014 | C | Chrildren's Halloween Novelty Event, Ballymaloe Cookery School + Gardens | Shanagarry, Cork, IE | ||||||
Nov 3, 2014 | C | West Sydney Summer Series #3 - Winston Hills | 1 | Winston Hills, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 3, 2014 | C | WIM/WSX Monthly Evening Event and Wessex Night League | Sherborne, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Nov 4, 2014 | C | SummerNav 1 - Auckland Summer Series | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Nov 5, 2014 | C | LOC WARLOC Night Sprint | Kendal, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Nov 5, 2014 | C | Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #4 - Mayfield | Mayfield, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 5, 2014 | C | Military League South Night | Durrington, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 5, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #6 - North Sydney | 7 | North Sydney, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 5, 2014 | C | Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Jetty Beach | Coffs Harbour, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 5, 2014 | C | SROC night street league event 2 | Kirkham, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Nov 5, 2014 | C | Military League South/RLC Championships | Sutton at Hone, Kent, GB | ||||||
Nov 6, 2014 | C | RK Spring Score Event 3 (Thurs) | Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ | ||||||
Nov 7, 2014 | C | WP Street-O Avian estate | Dubbo, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 7, 2014 | C | Schools event | Armidale Region, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 7–8, 2014 | C | YöRogaining | 1 | Tampere, Pirkanmaa, FI | |||||
Nov 7–9, 2014 | A | O-Event | Borås, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | ONSW 2014 Presentation Night | 1 | Lane Cove, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | ONB Rockwood Fall Back (POSTPONED) | Saint John, NB, CA | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | ONB Gunpowder, Treason and Plot IV | Bright, NB, CA | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | MDOC Park Score Event (3) | Stockport, Cheshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | Cheshire and Merseyside Schools League 2014-15 Event 2 and Come and Try It | Birkenhead, Merseyside, GB | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | LOG Winter Series 1 Boston Town | 1 | Boston, Lincolnshire, GB | |||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | Saturday Orienteering Series #4 - Waverton Oval | 2 | Waverton, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | SLOC - Creve Coeur Park | 6 | Maryland Heights, MO, US | |||||
Nov 8, 2014 | B | Campionato Veneto in Notturna -19^ Prova Tour Vicentino | Vicenza, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Tromsø, kl 10 - 14 | Tromsø, Troms, NO | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | Twilight 1, 1 hr score - Guys Hill - Battunga Park | Strathfieldsaye, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | North West Night League Arrowe park | Birkenhead, Merseyside, GB | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | High Wycombe (Perth Metro Series) | 7 | High Wycombe, WA, AU | |||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | Laurentian Rogaine | 3 | Val-Morin, QC, CA | |||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | Pontiac Lake Night-O | 7 | White Lake Township, MI, US | |||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | Sleepy Hollow Rogaine | 11 | Chillicothe, OH, US | |||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Event :: Mistletoe SP | 2 | Appling, GA, US | |||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | Dorset Schools & limited Colour coded event | Tidworth, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | BOK Western Night League | 1 | Bristol, England, GB | |||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | NOC Winter League | Nottingham, England, GB | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | Aire Leeds Autumn Olite | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | SAX KOL | Selling, Kent, GB | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | Little Grove - Street Orienteering | Little Grove, WA, AU | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | Sprint Into Spring Race 3 Latrobe University | Bundoora, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | A | SN Trophy & SE League | 11 | Ash Vale, Surrey, GB | |||||
Nov 8, 2014 | C | 25. Lotto-OL | 1 | Hann. Münden, Lower Saxony, DE | |||||
Nov 8, 2014 | B | Rørholtmarka Rundt | Kragerø Skjærgård, Telemark, NO | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | B | (Cancelled) MV Night Event | Headley, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Nov 8, 2014 | B | Northern Ireland Colour Series 6 | Castlewellan, Down, GB | ||||||
Nov 8–9, 2014 | B | Novembertävlingarna, medeldistans/långdistans | Botkyrka, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Nov 8–9, 2014 | A | NEOC: 2014 Troll Cup | 56 | Townsend, MA, US | |||||
Nov 8–9, 2014 | B | North East Night Championships, / NATO Local Event, Jesmond Dene | 1 | Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | C | HOC Local event | 1 | Hollybush, Worcestershire, GB | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | B | HAVOC Langdon Hills Colour Coded | 1 | Langdon Hills, Essex, GB | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | B | (Cancelled) INVOC Colour Coded | Ardersier, Highland, GB | ||||||
Nov 9, 2014 | B | Clyde SoSOL Croy Hill - including Scottish Student Individual Champioships | 3 | Kilsyth, North Lanarkshire, GB | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | C | OOC Classic Event: Cite des Jeunes | 3 | Gatineau, QC, CA | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | B | Raid the Hammer Adventure Run | 25 | Hamilton, ON, CA | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | C | Cityloop – Harderwijk | 6 | Harderwijk, Gelderland, NL | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | C | Mount Evans Rogaine | Port Levy, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Nov 9, 2014 | A | Irish Orienteering Student Championships, [TBC] | 3 | Belfast, Northern Ireland, GB | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | A | O-Event - Zoorienteringen | Borås, Västra Götaland, SE | ||||||
Nov 9, 2014 | C | South Sydney Summer Series #3 - Haberfield | 3 | Haberfield, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | C | CAOC Deer Grove | Palatine, IL, US | ||||||
Nov 9, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Bodø, kl 14 - 18 | Bodø, Nordland, NO | ||||||
Nov 9, 2014 | C | Quantock Orienteers Forest League 2 | Over Stowey, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Nov 9, 2014 | B | DVOA Brandywine Creek State Park - Mid Atlantic Championships | 18 | Wilmington, DE, US | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | B | Gara regionale - Coppa del Trentino | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Nov 9, 2014 | B | Campionato Regionale Long | Alessandria, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Nov 9, 2014 | C | GCO: Rossmoor Bar | 3 | Rancho Cordova, CA, US | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | B | OY - Wairarapa x2 | Mauriceville, Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Nov 9, 2014 | B | East Midland Urban League - Loughborough | 3 | Loughborough, Leicestershire, GB | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | C | Leinster League, Carraig na Seabhac | 3 | Wicklow, IE | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | B | Go Wild! Red Rock Canyon | 3 | Edwards, CA, US | |||||
Nov 9, 2014 | C | Southeast League, WIT West Campus | Waterford, IE | ||||||
Nov 9, 2014 | C | Cork County League, The Long Strand Sand Dunes | Cork, IE | ||||||
Nov 10, 2014 | C | Sarum Wessex Night league | Salisbury, Wiltshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 10, 2014 | C | West Sydney Summer Series #4 - Castle Hill | 1 | Castle Hill, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 10, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Mo i Rana, kl 17 -21 | Mo i Rana, Nordland, NO | ||||||
Nov 11, 2014 | C | SummerNav 2 - Auckland Summer Series | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Nov 11, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Grong, kl 17 - 21 | Grong, Nord-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
Nov 11, 2014 | C | MNOC Lebanon Hills Veteran's Day Night-O | 9 | Eagan, MN, US | |||||
Nov 11, 2014 | C | London Street-O Race #3: Crouch Hill | 9 | London, England, GB | |||||
Nov 12, 2014 | C | Canberra Twilight #5 Aranda Bushland | North West Rural Canberra, ACT, AU | ||||||
Nov 12, 2014 | C | LOC Night Score Event | Ulverston, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Nov 12, 2014 | C | Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #5 - Elermore Vale | Elermore Vale, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 12, 2014 | B | Mila Stockholm By Night | Nacka, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Nov 12, 2014 | C | FVO Night #2 - Braco | 4 | Braco, Perth and Kinross, GB | |||||
Nov 12, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Stjørdal, kl 17 - 21 | Stjordal, Nord-Trondelag, NO | ||||||
Nov 12, 2014 | C | Autumn Leaves 5 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 12, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #7 - Double Bay | 4 | Woollahra, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 12, 2014 | C | South Powys Primary Schools Championships | Nash, Herefordshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 12, 2014 | C | Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Jetty Beach | Coffs Harbour, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 12, 2014 | C | EBOR Autumn Series | 1 | York, England, GB | |||||
Nov 12, 2014 | C | SBOC Local Night Event (Night League 2) | Killay, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Nov 12, 2014 | C | Military League South | Camberley, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Nov 13, 2014 | C | RK Spring Score Event 4 (Thurs) | Palmerston North, Manawatu-Wanganui, NZ | ||||||
Nov 13, 2014 | C | HOC Night Street League | 1 | Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB | |||||
Nov 13, 2014 | C | Wessex Night League - Southsea | Portsmouth, England, GB | ||||||
Nov 13, 2014 | C | LEI Winter League 5 - Burbage Common (night) | 1 | Burbage, Leicestershire, GB | |||||
Nov 13, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Malvik, kl 17 - 21 | Vikhammer, Sør-Trøndelag, NO | ||||||
Nov 13, 2014 | C | MDOC Night Street League (2) | Macclesfield, Cheshire East, GB | ||||||
Nov 13, 2014 | C | WCOC Night Series - Crag Hills | Eaglesfield, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Nov 13, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Coburg Lake | Coburg North, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 13, 2014 | C | Geelong PAS Summer Series - Plus Fours | Highton, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 13, 2014 | C | FWTN #3 - Braid Hills | 2 | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | |||||
Nov 13, 2014 | C | Summer series #1 | Ben Venue, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 13, 2014 | C | SO SONIC 2/KNC (night street score event) Lewes | Lewes, East Sussex, GB | ||||||
Nov 14, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Tolga, kl 17 - 21 | Tolga, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Nov 14, 2014 | C | xdeuti.i | Dresden, Saxony, DE | ||||||
Nov 14, 2014 | C | WP Street-O Delroy North | Dubbo, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 14, 2014 | C | Grafton Street Orienteering | Grafton, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 14–15, 2014 | C | IRVOC Farmdale O-Fest | 1 | Washington, IL, US | |||||
Nov 14–16, 2014 | A | QOC Long Day's Night | 73 | Cockeysville, MD, US | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | PFO Clayton Le Moors Snook-O Score Event | Clayton-le-Moors, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | COC Winter O' Series/WIOL #2 - Dash Point State Park | 5 | Federal Way, WA, US | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | POTOC Leisure and Training Event | Stone, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 15, 2014 | B | YHOA Night League | 1 | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | Saturday Orienteering Series #5 - Primrose Park, Cremorne | 1 | Cremorne, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | B | Southern Night Championships | 5 | Silchester, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | BOK Saturday Winter Series | 1 | Bristol, England, GB | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | Training Event | Parkend, Gloucestershire, GB | ||||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | CROC Hamilton Island | North Bonneville, WA, US | ||||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | Twilight Night, 3 hr score - Crusoe Heights | Lockwood, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | Regensburg WLS 1 | 1 | Wolfsegg, Bavaria, DE | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | MOR Saturday & Schools League - Aldroughty | Elgin, Moray, GB | ||||||
Nov 15, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Kongsvinger, kl 11 - 15 | Kongsvinger, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | VOC Local meet | 2 | Alexander City, AL, US | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | Noranda (Perth Metro Series) | 8 | Noranda, WA, AU | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | OLOU Cross Country Courses | 3 | Louisville, KY, US McNeely Lake Park | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | NOC Night Event | Ruddington, Nottinghamshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | SI Champs - Sprint | 6 | Geraldine, Canterbury, NZ | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | SI Champs - Middle Distance | 6 | Lake Tekapo, Canterbury, NZ | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | Sprint Into Spring Race 4 Edgewater | Ascot Vale, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | Coaching & Local event | Cardiff, Wales, GB | ||||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | ROC - Powder Mills Park Night-O | 16 | Pittsford, NY, US | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | 33. Seesener Nacht-Ol | 1 | Seesen, Lower Saxony, DE | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | B | SO [level C] SOG A5 Cowdray Forest, between Balcombe & Crawley | 1 | Turners Hill, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Nov 15, 2014 | C | Aire Leeds Autumn Olite and British Schools Training Event | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 15–16, 2014 | A | British Schools World Schools Qualification Event / British Schools Oriente | 4 | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Nov 15–16, 2014 | C | Grampian Mountain Challenge - Glenshee | Bridge of Cally, Perth and Kinross, GB | ||||||
Nov 15–16, 2014 | C | BAOC: Pacheco State Park | 12 | Hollister, CA, US | |||||
Nov 16, 2014 | B | FK Göingarna | Sibbhult, Kristianstad, SE | ||||||
Nov 16, 2014 | C | VICO Street-O And Vico AGM | Victoria, BC, CA | ||||||
Nov 16, 2014 | C | 13° prova Tour Trevigiano | Treviso, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Nov 16, 2014 | C | Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #1 - Toowoon Bay | Long Jetty, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 16, 2014 | B | Craddock Moor - Forest League 3 | Minions, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Nov 16, 2014 | C | GVOC Stanley Park | Vancouver, BC, CA | ||||||
Nov 16, 2014 | B | Scottish Score Championships | 3 | Kingussie, Highland, GB | |||||
Nov 16, 2014 | B | Welsh League Event 2014 | 1 | Ponterwyd, Ceredigion, GB | |||||
Nov 16, 2014 | B | North East Score Championships | 1 | Eston Ward, England, GB | |||||
Nov 16, 2014 | B | BADO Level C and SCOA League Event | 4 | Silchester, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Nov 16, 2014 | B | SAX District Event | 1 | Wych Cross, East Sussex, GB | |||||
Nov 16, 2014 | B | Holcote & Reynolds Wood Colour Coded | Lidlington, England, GB | ||||||
Nov 16, 2014 | B | DVO Oakwood EM Urban League | 3 | Derby, England, GB | |||||
Nov 16, 2014 | B | Connacht Orienteering Championships, [TBC] | Sligo, IE | ||||||
Nov 16, 2014 | A | Fakiren | Arboga, Västmanland, SE | ||||||
Nov 16, 2014 | C | South Sydney Summer Series #4 - Croydon Park | 2 | Croydon Park, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 16, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Moelv, kl 11 - 15 Merket fra Riksveg 213 sør for Moelv | Moelv, Hedmark, NO | ||||||
Nov 16, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Event :: FDR SP | 3 | Pine Mountain, GA, US | |||||
Nov 16, 2014 | C | The Kick-Off (Gators) - O-Cup #1 | 9 | Milton, ON, CA | |||||
Nov 16, 2014 | C | Bush ‘n’ Beach” Socialgaine 6 hour | 2 | Cromer, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 16, 2014 | C | DVOA Camp Delmont - Musser Scout Reservation | 3 | Pennsburg, PA, US | |||||
Nov 16, 2014 | B | Finale Tour Vicentino - Centro storico di Schio | Vicenza, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Nov 16, 2014 | C | SI Champs - Long Distance | 6 | Maungati, Canterbury, NZ | |||||
Nov 16, 2014 | C | 3^ Trofeo Enea 2014 - 2015 | Rome, Lazio, IT | ||||||
Nov 16, 2014 | C | Cork County League, Fota House; Gardens + Arboretum | 1 | Cork, IE | |||||
Nov 17, 2014 | C | West Sydney Summer Series #5 - Rouse Hill | 1 | Rouse Hill, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 17, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Glen Eira | Bentleigh East, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 18, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Jawbone Lakes | Williamstown, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 19, 2014 | C | SummerNav 3 - Auckland Summer Series | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Nov 19, 2014 | C | Canberra Twilight #6 Mt Ainslie North | Hackett, ACT, AU | ||||||
Nov 19, 2014 | C | LOC WARLOC Night Sprint | Bowness-on-Windermere, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Nov 19, 2014 | C | Oxford Street-O Series 3 | Oxford, England, GB | ||||||
Nov 19, 2014 | C | Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #6 - Largs | Largs, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 19, 2014 | C | Deeside Night Cup - Hazlehead | Aberdeen, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Nov 19, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Highbury Hill | Mount Waverley, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 19, 2014 | C | Urban Night Race 2 | 1 | Radyr, Cardiff, GB | |||||
Nov 19, 2014 | C | North Powys Primary Schools Championships | Tregynon, Powys, GB | ||||||
Nov 19, 2014 | C | Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Sawtell | Sawtell, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 19, 2014 | C | EBOR Autumn Series | 1 | Pocklington, East Riding of Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Nov 19, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #8 - East Lindfield | 6 | East Lindfield, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 19, 2014 | C | SROC night street league event 3 | Penwortham, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Nov 20, 2014 | C | HOC Winter Evening Event (WEE) | Hagley, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Nov 20, 2014 | C | Night Owl 3 | Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Nov 20, 2014 | C | WCOC Night Series - Keltontop Fell | Lamplugh, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Nov 20, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Donvale Pines | Doncaster East, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 20, 2014 | C | Geelong PAS Summer Series - Heartland | Geelong, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 20, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Paddock Wood, Kent, GB | ||||||
Nov 20, 2014 | C | WP Street-O Riverbank Map | Dubbo, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 20, 2014 | C | Summer series #2 | Madgwick, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 21, 2014 | A | Victorian Night Orienteering Championships | Muckleford, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 21, 2014 | B | Metodický seminář sekce OB | Šternberk, Olomouc Region, CZ | ||||||
Nov 21, 2014 | C | CSOA League, Fota House + Gardens | Cork, IE | ||||||
Nov 21–22, 2014 | C | Wildfires / Blue Sparks Training Weekend | Braidwood, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | LOG Winter Series 2 Westgate Woods | Wyberton, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | Quantock Orienteers After Dark 1 | Broomfield, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | Saturday Orienteering Series #6 - Bicentennial Park, West Pymble | 3 | West Pymble, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | B | 40. Teufelssee-OL | 1 | Potsdam, Brandenburg, DE | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | SROC night event | 1 | Lancaster, Lancashire, GB | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Ås, kl 11 - 15 | Ås, Akershus, NO | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | B | YHOA Night League | 2 | Broughton, North Lincolnshire, GB | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | Applecross (Perth Metro Series) | 12 | Applecross, WA, AU | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | Solway - Autumn Series | Dee Ward, Scotland, GB | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | Dorset Schools and Informal plus Wessex Night League | Morcombelake, Dorset, GB | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | DVO Informal Event | Derby, England, GB | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | Kathmandu Urban | 2 | Glebe, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | League 3 | 1 | Frocester, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | Autumn Trophy 3 | Crawfordsburn, North Down, GB | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | B | SOS Colchester Urban Event | 1 | Colchester, Essex, GB | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | OD Local Event - Cawston Park Rugby | Cawston, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | CLOK Autumn Short Race Series Event No 3 | Guisborough, Redcar and Cleveland, GB | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | B | Gara regionale - Festa del Comitato Trentino | Trentino, IT | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | FVO Come and Train #4 & Club Championships -Beecraigs | 3 | Linlithgow, West Lothian, GB | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | Aire Leeds Autumn Olite | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | SROC autumn series 3 | Lancaster, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | PFO Accrington Snook-O Event | 1 | Accrington, Lancashire, GB | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | Sprint Into Spring Race 5 Parade College | Bundoora, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | Albany Primary School - Sprint Orienteering | Mount Clarence, WA, AU | ||||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | OCIN TROL #1 - Diamond Oaks HS | 7 | Cincinnati, OH, US | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | TVOC Saturday Series Big Wood | 1 | Watford, Hertfordshire, GB | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | 2014 Lynn Woods iltarastit #5 | 2 | Lynn, MA, US | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | QOC Cabin John | 17 | Rockville, MD, US | |||||
Nov 22, 2014 | C | SO SOG A6 Slindon Woods, Fontwell | 1 | Slindon, West Sussex, GB | |||||
Nov 22–23, 2014 | A | Hanmer Springs MTBO | 2 | Hanmer Springs, Canterbury, NZ | |||||
Nov 22–24, 2014 | C | SPOOK Weekend | 19 | Sheffield, South Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | Cork League, Walshtown Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | Kingdom League, Glanageenty | 1 | Kerry, IE | |||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | Southeast League, Kilkenny Castle | Kilkenny, IE | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | Cork County League, Blarney Castle Estate | Cork, IE | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | "Morning After" Score Event | Muckleford, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | HVO Rutgers | 1 | Piscataway Township, NJ, US | |||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | NEOC: Blue Hills Traverse and Regular Meet | 22 | Milton, MA, US | |||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | 4^ OriCarignano | Turin, Piedmont, IT | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | RMOC - Score-O, Potluck Luncheon & Annual Meeting | 4 | Littleton, CO, US | |||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #2 - Chittaway Bay | Berkeley Vale, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | South Sydney Summer Series #5 - Maroubra | Maroubra, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | A | CHIG Regional SE League | 8 | Epping, Essex, GB | |||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | DVOA Rutgers Environmental Preserve | 3 | Piscataway Township, NJ, US | |||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Meet :: Gold Branch CRNRA | 1 | Marietta, GA, US | |||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) NOC Winter League | Nottingham, England, GB | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | B | WRE Colour Coded & WMOA League 10 | Nesscliffe, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | B | Regional Event | 2 | Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, GB | |||||
Nov 23, 2014 | B | BOK Galoppen & ASO League | 1 | Parkend, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | DVOA Rutgers Environmental Preserve | 12 | Piscataway Township, NJ, US | |||||
Nov 23, 2014 | B | ESOA Champs and SoSOL | 1 | Coldstream, Scottish Borders, GB | |||||
Nov 23, 2014 | B | NOR Colour Coded and EAL | Shouldham, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | B | MAROC Shooting Greens | Potarch, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | 14° prova e finale Tour Trevigiano | Treviso, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | BOSS Event 2 - Hawkmount | Cooranbong, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | MTBO event | Armidale Region, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 23, 2014 | C | Leinster League, Deer Park Forest | 1 | Cavan, IE | |||||
Nov 24, 2014 | C | West Sydney Summer Series #6 - Castle Hill | 2 | Castle Hill, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 24, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Tirhatuan | Dandenong North, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 25, 2014 | C | London Night Series 2014-15 #2: Wimbledon Common | 7 | London, England, GB | |||||
Nov 25, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Vestfossen, kl 17 - 21 | Vestfossen, Buskerud, NO | ||||||
Nov 25, 2014 | C | MDOC Night Street League (3) | Marple Bridge, Greater Manchester, GB | ||||||
Nov 25, 2014 | C | Night-O Series Race 2 | London, England, GB | ||||||
Nov 25, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Cairnlea Wetlands | St Albans, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Sawtell | Sawtell, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | Canberra Twilight #7 Campbell Park | Majura, ACT, AU | ||||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | SummerNav 4 - Auckland Summer Series | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | LOC Night Score Event | Bouth, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #7 - Blackalls Park | Blackalls Park, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | FVO Night #3 - Mine Woods | 6 | Bridge of Allan, Stirling, GB | |||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | LEI Winter League 6 - Ashby de la Zouch (night) | Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #9 - Carlingford | 5 | Carlingford, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 26, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Tønsberg, kl 17 - 21 | Vear, Vestfold, NO | ||||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | Autumn Leaves 6 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | Aire Midweek Night Score League | Otley, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Blackburn North | Blackburn North, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | COBOC Night Sevens | Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | EBOR Autumn Series | 1 | Tadcaster, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Nov 26, 2014 | C | SBOC Local Street Event | 1 | Sketty, Swansea, GB | |||||
Nov 27, 2014 | C | Southeast Schools Training, Kilbarry Amenity Park | Waterford, IE | ||||||
Nov 27, 2014 | C | Wagga Summer Series #1 | Kooringal, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 27, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Skien, kl 17 - 21 | Skien, Telemark, NO | ||||||
Nov 27, 2014 | C | WCOC Night Series - Rannerdale | Buttermere, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Nov 27, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Edwardes Lake | Reservoir, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 27, 2014 | C | Geelong PAS Summer Series - Jen's Place | Belmont, VIC, AU | ||||||
Nov 27, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Selling, Kent, GB | ||||||
Nov 27, 2014 | C | LOK North London Street League | 2 | London, England, GB | |||||
Nov 27, 2014 | C | FWTN #4 - Blackford Hill | 2 | Edinburgh, Scotland, GB | |||||
Nov 27, 2014 | C | NT Summer series #3 | South Hill, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 27–29, 2014 | C | Orienteering NSW Junior Squad Camp | Lidsdale, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 27–30, 2014 | C | Thanksgiving Training Camp | 9 | Harriman, NY, US | |||||
Nov 28, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Kristiansand, kl 17 - 21 | Kristiansand, Vest-Agder, NO | ||||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | SELOC Saturday Park Series 09/14 | Bolton, Greater Manchester, GB | ||||||
Nov 29, 2014 | B | SN Farnborough Urban Event - SEUOL | 3 | Farnborough, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Nov 29, 2014 | B | EM Sprint Championships | 1 | Marston Bank, Derbyshire, GB | |||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | Non-league, Griffeen Valley Park | Lucan, Dublin, IE | ||||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | MDOC Park Score Event (4) | Cheadle, Greater Manchester, GB | ||||||
Nov 29, 2014 | B | Centro Storico Putignano | Bari, Apulia, IT | ||||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | North West Night League - Beacon Park | 2 | Skelmersdale, Lancashire, GB | |||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | SLOC - Turkey-O | 8 | Grafton, IL, US | |||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | Regensburg WLS 2 | 1 | Pettendorf, Bavaria, DE | |||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | WARA Novelty Rogaine | 11 | Bayswater, WA, AU | |||||
Nov 29, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Sandnes, kl 11 - 15 | Sandnes, Rogaland, NO | ||||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | Kewdale (Perth Metro Series) | 5 | Kewdale, WA, AU | |||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | The BigTrig Rogaine | Upper Hutt, Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | OACT 2014 end of year dinner | Parkes, ACT, AU | ||||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | Sprint Into Spring Race 6 Eltham Lower Park | 1 | Eltham, VIC, AU | |||||
Nov 29, 2014 | B | OCIN TROL training day at Miami University | 3 | Oxford, OH, US | |||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | SO SOG A7 Abbots Wood, Polegate | Wealden District, East Sussex, GB | ||||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | Milano nei Parchi 2014-'15 (2) | Milan, Lombardy, IT | ||||||
Nov 29, 2014 | B | YHOA Night League | 2 | Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Nov 29, 2014 | C | Western Night League | 1 | Painswick, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Nov 30, 2014 | A | AIRE YHOA Superleague Event - Ilkley Moor | 5 | Ilkley, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Nov 30, 2014 | B | WCH Colour Coded ; WMOA Champs & League 11 | Brewood, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
Nov 30, 2014 | B | WCOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Bleaberry Fell | 2 | Castlerigg, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Nov 30, 2014 | B | EMOA League Event, Beacon Hill | Woodhouse Eaves, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | Cork County League, Kilbrittain Wood | Kilbrittain, Cork, IE | ||||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | Four Colour (YOGB) | 1 | Cherhill, Wiltshire, GB | |||||
Nov 30, 2014 | B | SUFFOC West Harling Colour Coded and EAL | Breckland District, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Nov 30, 2014 | B | SoSOL | 2 | Pencaitland, East Lothian, GB | |||||
Nov 30, 2014 | B | OK Nuts Trophy | 8 | Wisley, Surrey, GB | |||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | Orimpossible 2014 | Treviso, TV, IT | ||||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #3 - Ettalong | Ettalong Beach, NSW, AU | ||||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | Summit to the Stars | 17 | Cambridge, ON, CA | |||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | South Sydney Summer Series #6 - Oatley | 1 | Oatley, NSW, AU | |||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | WCOC Osbornedale State Park | 14 | Derby, CT, US | |||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | Quantock Orienteers Forest League 3 | South Somerset District, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Nov 30, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Bergen, 12 - 16 | Bergen, Hordaland, NO | ||||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | 4^ Trofeo Enea 2014 - 2015 | Rome, Lazio, IT | ||||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | DVOA Mount Penn - Antietam | 12 | Reading, PA, US | |||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | Christmas Caper | Charteris Bay, Canterbury, NZ | ||||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | Pole Star Ravosa | Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Nov 30, 2014 | A | Victorian Sprint Championships - Geelong | 3 | Waurn Ponds, VIC, AU | |||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | OCIN TROL #2 - Miami Univ. Western Campus | 6 | Oxford, OH, US | |||||
Nov 30, 2014 | C | SBOC Local Event (Winter League 2) | Llangadog, Carmarthenshire, GB | ||||||
December 2014 | dist (mi) | ||||||||
Dec 1, 2014 | C | Club Night & Night League | Somerford Keynes, Gloucestershire, GB | ||||||
Dec 1, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Mulgrave | Mulgrave, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 1, 2014 | C | West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Kings Langley | 1 | Kings Langley, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 1, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Ålesund, kl 17 - 21 | Alesund, Møre og Romsdal, NO | ||||||
Dec 2, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Teagardens | Avondale Heights, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 2, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Skei, 17 - 21 | Haukedalen, Sogn og Fjordane, NO | ||||||
Dec 3, 2014 | C | Canberra Twilight #8 Remembrance Park | Campbell, ACT, AU | ||||||
Dec 3, 2014 | C | Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Plantation Avenue Reserve | Coffs Harbour, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 3, 2014 | C | Deeside Night Cup - Countesswells | Kingswells, Aberdeen City, GB | ||||||
Dec 3, 2014 | C | Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #8 - Adamstown | Adamstown Heights, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 3, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Waverley Woods | Mount Waverley, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 3, 2014 | C | Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - Gisborne | Gisborne, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 3, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #10 - Hunters Hill | 7 | Hunters Hill, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 3, 2014 | A | Rekrutteringssamling Nesbyen, kl 17 - 21 | Ryfoss, Buskerud, NO | ||||||
Dec 3, 2014 | C | Aire Midweek Night Score League | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Dec 3, 2014 | C | SROC night street league event 4 | 2 | Wigan, Greater Manchester, GB | |||||
Dec 4, 2014 | C | SummerNav 5 - Auckland Summer Series | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Dec 4, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Quarries Park | Clifton Hill, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 4, 2014 | C | Geelong PAS Summer Series - Bayside Bliss | East Geelong, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 4, 2014 | C | HOC Winter Evening Event (WEE) | Redditch, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Dec 4, 2014 | C | WCOC Night Series - Fangs Brow | Loweswater, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Dec 4, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Wych Cross, East Sussex, GB | ||||||
Dec 4, 2014 | C | NT Summer series #4 | Newling, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 5, 2014 | B | O-gala | Brno, South Moravian Region, CZ | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | A | New Zealand Rogaining Championships | 7 | Bannockburn, Otago, NZ | |||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | Cheshire and Merseyside Schools League 2014-15 Event 3 and Come and Try It | Chester, England, GB | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | IK Local event and Christmas party | Cordeaux Heights, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | LOG Winter Series 3 Chambers Farm Woods | Apley, Lincolnshire, GB | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | SMOC Microgaine @ Silver Lake | 11 | Pinckney, MI, US | |||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | Quantock Orienteers After Dark 2 | North Petherton, Somerset, GB | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | HH Saturday League & Youth League | Sandridge, Hertfordshire, GB | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | Lowry Hill Urban | 1 | Carlisle, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) Training Event | 1 | Frocester, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | DFOK Kent Orienteering League | Hucking, Kent, GB | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | COC Winter O' Series/WIOL #3 - Ft. Steilacoom | 7 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | Devon League Event No.3 | East Budleigh, Devon, GB | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | 8. Samichlaus-OL | Steinhausen, Canton of Zug, CH | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | RHINO 7 | 16 | Canton, CT, US | |||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | BOK (Raleigh/Durham) 1-, 2-, and 4-hour Score-O | 1 | Raleigh, NC, US | |||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | SN - Saturday Series 3 | 7 | Frimley, Surrey, GB | |||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | Small & Friendly December | Dulnain Bridge, Highland, GB | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | aMAZEing Ballarat | Ballarat, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | RR Local Series 3 | Melrose, Scottish Borders, GB | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | HOC Western Night League | 1 | Malvern Hills District, Worcestershire, GB | |||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | Tehidy Night Series 3 | Camborne, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | LEI Xmas Novelty - Martinshaw Woods | Groby, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | Beccles Common Night Event | Beccles, Suffolk, GB | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | Dulnain Wood Score & Club Champs | Dulnain Bridge, Highland, GB | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | Circuito Padovano - Rodigino | Padua, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | Camp Quaranup - Orienteering | Vancouver Peninsula, WA, AU | ||||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | ICO Camp Belzer | 5 | Lawrence, IN, US | |||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | OLOU Night O at EP Sawyer Park | 6 | Louisville, KY, US | |||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | Canning Waters (Perth Metro Series) | 7 | Thornlie, WA, AU | |||||
Dec 6, 2014 | C | Devon "come and try it" Night Event | East Budleigh, Devon, GB | ||||||
Dec 6–7, 2014 | B | PFO Burnley Night Event (NWNL) / Day Event | 2 | Burnley, Lancashire, GB | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | Kingdom League, Muckross Abbey | 2 | Kerry, IE | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | Leinster League, Curragh East | 3 | Kildare, IE | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | B | SO level C (middle) Broadstone warren, Wych Cross, (incl event 6 of SO cham | 5 | Forest Row, East Sussex, GB | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #4 - Davistown | Davistown, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 7, 2014 | B | Regional Event | 1 | Borough of Harrogate, North Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | GVOC Whiterock | Vancouver, BC, CA | ||||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | BOK Local Event & ASO League | 1 | Bristol, England, GB | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | B | SCOA League Colour Coded | 1 | Fritham, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | B | Stanton Moor - DVO & EM League | 1 | Birchover, Derbyshire, GB | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | B | WAOC Maulden Woods Colour Coded | 1 | Haynes, Central Bedfordshire, GB | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | B | STAG's 16th Glasgow Parks Champs | 5 | Glasgow, Scotland, GB | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | OD Local Event and Club Championships | Coventry, Warwickshire, GB | ||||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | WARRIOR O-TRIAL | 2 | Graythwaite, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | South Sydney Summer Series #7 - Randwick | 4 | South Coogee, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | B | Lanhydrock - Kerno Galoppen | Bodmin, Cornwall, GB | ||||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | GAOC Local Event :: Dauset Trails :: Holiday Sprint and Relay | 1 | Jackson, GA, US | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | B | 1ª Prova Inverno Veneziano 2014-2015 | Venice, Veneto, IT | ||||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | DVOA Camp Horseshoe | 5 | Rising Sun, MD, US | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | Score Event | Wellington, NZ | ||||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | Unihockey-Turnier | Goldau, Canton of Schwyz, CH | ||||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | ROC - Camp Piperwood - Annual Meeting | 11 | Victor, NY, US | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | OCIN TROL #3 - Sebald Park | 8 | Middletown, OH, US | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | QOC Prince William Forest | 16 | Dumfries, VA, US | |||||
Dec 7, 2014 | C | Prince William Forest | Manassas, VA, US | ||||||
Dec 8, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Glenfern Run | Ferntree Gully, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 9, 2014 | C | Night Street Series Race 4 | Richmond, Greater London, GB | ||||||
Dec 9, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Newport Lakes | Newport, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 9, 2014 | C | London Street-O Race #4: Richmond | 6 | Richmond, Greater London, GB | |||||
Dec 10, 2014 | C | Canberra Twilight #9 Black Mountain | North West Rural Canberra, ACT, AU | ||||||
Dec 10, 2014 | C | Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Plantation Avenue Reserve | Coffs Harbour, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 10, 2014 | C | LOC Night Score Event | Kendal, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Dec 10, 2014 | C | Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #9 - Raymond Terrace | Raymond Terrace, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 10, 2014 | C | Hopwas Wood | Hopwas, Staffordshire, GB | ||||||
Dec 10, 2014 | C | FVO Night #4 - Abbey Craig | 5 | Stirling, Scotland, GB | |||||
Dec 10, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Mont Eagle | Ivanhoe East, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 10, 2014 | C | Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - Melton-Mowbray | Melton, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 10, 2014 | C | Aire Midweek Night Score League | 1 | Bingley, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Dec 10, 2014 | B | Mila Stockholm By Night | Svartsjö, Stockholm, SE | ||||||
Dec 10, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #11 - Pymble | 7 | Pymble, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 10, 2014 | C | SBOC Local Night Event (Night League 3) | Pen-y-cae, Powys, GB | ||||||
Dec 11, 2014 | C | SummerNav 6 - Auckland Summer Series | Auckland, NZ | ||||||
Dec 11, 2014 | C | Wagga Summer Series #2 | Lake Albert, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 11, 2014 | C | Wagga Summer Series #3 | Glenfield Park, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 11, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Warralong | Montmorency, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 11, 2014 | C | Night Owl 5 | Cramlington, Northumberland, GB | ||||||
Dec 11, 2014 | C | MDOC Night Street League (4) | 2 | Sale, Greater Manchester, GB | |||||
Dec 11, 2014 | C | DFOK Kent Night Cup | Dartford, Kent, GB | ||||||
Dec 11, 2014 | C | WCOC Night Series - Lodore | Borrowdale, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Dec 12, 2014 | C | Grafton Street Orienteering | Grafton, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 12–14, 2014 | A | Sprint the Golden Gate | 34 | Sausalito, CA, US | |||||
Dec 13, 2014 | C | Lanterne natalizie | Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Dec 13, 2014 | B | Street Scramble at the Market | 1 | Market Theater, 1428 Post Alley, Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Dec 13, 2014 | C | MOR Saturday & Schools League - Roseisle | Kinloss, Moray, GB | ||||||
Dec 13, 2014 | C | (Cancelled) BOK Saturday Winter Series | Bristol, Avon, GB | ||||||
Dec 13, 2014 | C | Night Event | Rosliston, Derbyshire, GB | ||||||
Dec 13, 2014 | C | Solway - 'Pits n Bumps' Score Event | Dalbeattie, Dumfries and Galloway, GB | ||||||
Dec 13, 2014 | C | Coaching & Local event | Llanvaches, Newport, GB | ||||||
Dec 13, 2014 | C | OCIN TROL #4 - Indian Creek | 7 | Oxford, OH, US | |||||
Dec 13, 2014 | C | MVOC - Night O at Cricket Holler | 3 | Dayton, OH, US | |||||
Dec 13, 2014 | C | TVOC Saturday Series Kingswood | 1 | Loudwater, Buckinghamshire, GB | |||||
Dec 13, 2014 | C | QOC Patapsco Granite | 8 | Woodstock, MD, US | |||||
Dec 13, 2014 | C | GO Come and Try It | Albury, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Dec 13, 2014 | C | Wellard (Perth Metro Series) | 8 | Wellard, WA, AU | |||||
Dec 13–14, 2014 | A | Sjusjørennet sprint/mellom | Sjusjøen, Oppland, NO | ||||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | Munster League, Kilworth Camp | 2 | Cork, IE | |||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | Cork County League, Ballyannon Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | Sprint Cup 2014 - Prelim | Pretoria, Gauteng, ZA | ||||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | Sprint Cup 2014 - Final | Pretoria, Gauteng, ZA | ||||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #5 - Terrigal West | Terrigal, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | South Sydney Summer Series #8 - Leichhardt | 2 | Leichhardt, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | MWOC Local Event | Devil's Bridge, Ceredigion, GB | ||||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | TAY Christmas Score | 1 | Dundee, Scotland, GB | |||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | Wrekin Club Championships 2014 ( Closed Event ) | Shrewsbury, Shropshire, GB | ||||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | NOR Colour Coded Event | Cawston, Norfolk, GB | ||||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | Trofeo Enea 2014 - 2015 | Rome, Lazio, IT | ||||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | BOSS Event 3 - Fairley Dams | West Wallsend, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | DVOA White Clay Deer Dash | 15 | White Clay Creek State Park, Newark, DE, US | |||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | GCO: Mississippi Bar | 1 | Fair Oaks, CA, US | |||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | GCO: Granite Bay | 1 | Pilot Hill, CA, US | |||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | La "50 LANTERNE" (2^ edizione) | Lecco, Lombardy, IT | ||||||
Dec 14, 2014 | C | SBOC Local Event (Winter League 3) | Southgate, Swansea, GB | ||||||
Dec 14, 2014 | A | CompassSport Cup Final | 15 | Aldershot, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Dec 15, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Brighton | Brighton, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 16, 2014 | C | Oxford Street-O Series 4 | Oxford, England, GB | ||||||
Dec 16, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Oak Park | Strathmore Heights, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 17, 2014 | C | Canberra Twilight #10 Campbell Parklands | Campbell, ACT, AU | ||||||
Dec 17, 2014 | C | LOC WARLOC Night Sprint | Ulverston, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Dec 17, 2014 | C | Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #10 - Lorn & Maitland | Lorn, NSW, AU | ||||||
Dec 17, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Tunstall Junction | Blackburn North, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 17, 2014 | C | Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - Riddells Creek | Riddells Creek, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 17, 2014 | C | Deeside Night Cup - Raemoir | Banchory, Aberdeenshire, GB | ||||||
Dec 17, 2014 | C | Aire Midweek Night Score League | Leeds, West Yorkshire, GB | ||||||
Dec 17, 2014 | C | Santa O | Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Dec 17, 2014 | C | Urban Night Race 3 | 1 | Cardiff, Wales, GB | |||||
Dec 17, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #12 - Forestville | 6 | Frenchs Forest, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 17, 2014 | C | SROC night street league event 5 | Preston, Lancashire, GB | ||||||
Dec 18, 2014 | C | MV Winter Street Series | Epsom, Surrey, GB | ||||||
Dec 18, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Montmorency | Montmorency, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 18, 2014 | C | WCOC Night Series - Mawbray | Mawbray, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Dec 18, 2014 | C | SAX Kent Night Cup | Wealden District, East Sussex, GB | ||||||
Dec 20, 2014 | C | SLOC - Holiday-O at Queeny | 4 | Ballwin, MO, US | |||||
Dec 20, 2014 | C | VOC Local Meet | 3 | Pelham, AL, US | |||||
Dec 20, 2014 | C | Regensburg WLS 3 | Regensburg, Bavaria, DE | ||||||
Dec 20, 2014 | C | Lanterne di Natale a Timau | Udine, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, IT | ||||||
Dec 20, 2014 | C | BKO Winter Saturday Series (Yateley Heath) | Hartley Wintney, Hampshire, GB | ||||||
Dec 20, 2014 | C | COC Winter O' Series/WIOL #4 - University of Washington | 7 | Seattle, WA, US | |||||
Dec 20, 2014 | C | CLOK Autumn Short Race Series Event No 4 | 1 | Middlesbrough, England, GB | |||||
Dec 20, 2014 | B | YHOA Night League | 1 | Halifax, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Dec 20, 2014 | B | SO Brighton City Race (final race of 2014 SEOUL) | 1 | Brighton, England, GB | |||||
Dec 20, 2014 | C | League 4 | 1 | Coalway, Gloucestershire, GB | |||||
Dec 20, 2014 | C | OCIN TROL #5 - England Idlewild | 10 | Burlington, KY, US | |||||
Dec 20, 2014 | C | Holiday Hustle 5k, 10k | 2 | Alameda, CA, US | |||||
Dec 21, 2014 | C | Cork County League, Mount Desert Wood | Cork, IE | ||||||
Dec 21, 2014 | B | Otranto (Le) | Lecce, Apulia, IT | ||||||
Dec 21, 2014 | C | Oricup Inverno | Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, IT | ||||||
Dec 21, 2014 | C | EMPO Lapland Lake ski-O | 6 | Northville, NY, US | |||||
Dec 21, 2014 | B | MV Pippingford District Event (SE Families and Vets. Trophies) | 6 | Nutley, East Sussex, GB | |||||
Dec 21, 2014 | B | Regional Event | 1 | Wyke, West Yorkshire, GB | |||||
Dec 21, 2014 | B | NOC Regional Event (EM League) | 2 | Walesby, Nottinghamshire, GB | |||||
Dec 21, 2014 | C | HOC Club Championships (closed) | Clent, Worcestershire, GB | ||||||
Dec 21, 2014 | C | NATO Festive Frolics, Plessey Woods | Morpeth, Northumberland, GB | ||||||
Dec 21, 2014 | B | TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League | 1 | Oxford, England, GB | |||||
Dec 22, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Waverley Parklands | Mulgrave, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 22, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #13 - Mosman | 5 | Mosman, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 23, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Fort Gellibrand Park | Williamstown, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 24, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Mitcham | Mitcham, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 24, 2014 | C | RR Boxing Day Event | Hawick, Scottish Borders, GB | ||||||
Dec 24, 2014 | C | Big Foot Sprints XVII | 11 | St Ives, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 25–27, 2014 | B | Warm-Up for Tassie | 4 | Green Gully, VIC, AU | |||||
Dec 26, 2014 | C | St. Stephen's Day Fun Score Event, Three Rock Wood | Dublin, IE | ||||||
Dec 26, 2014 | C | LOC Turkey Race 1 | 1 | Bouth, Cumbria, GB | |||||
Dec 26, 2014 | C | NN Boxing Day Charity Score | Durham, England, GB | ||||||
Dec 26, 2014 | B | HH / LOK Score Event | Barnet, Greater London, GB | ||||||
Dec 26, 2014 | C | WIM Canter | 1 | Ringwood, Hampshire, GB | |||||
Dec 26–30, 2014 | W | Sylvester 5-days 2014: WRE | 16 | Balen, Flanders, BE | |||||
Dec 27, 2014 | C | SO | Walberton, West Sussex, GB | ||||||
Dec 27, 2014 | C | QO Christmas Event | Blackborough, Devon, GB | ||||||
Dec 27, 2014 | C | Christmas Fun Event, Fota House + Gardens | 6 | Cork, IE | |||||
Dec 27, 2014 | C | San Carlos Street Scramble | 1 | San Carlos, CA, US | |||||
Dec 27, 2014 | B | Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) | 19 | Mosman, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 27, 2014 | C | COC 35th Annual Bog Slog - Lord Hill Regional Park | 7 | Monroe, WA, US | |||||
Dec 27, 2014 | C | LEI Winter League 7 - Spring Cottage (night) | Albert Village, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Dec 27, 2014 | C | OD Local Event Christmas Relays (closed event) | Coventry, West Midlands, GB | ||||||
Dec 27 – Jan 4, 2015 | A | Gran Canaria O-Meeting | 1 | San José del Álamo, Canarias, ES | |||||
Dec 28, 2014 | C | NATO Hogmanay Hooey, Bolam Lake | Newcastle upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, GB | ||||||
Dec 28, 2014 | B | EMOA League Event Spring Cottage | Overseal, Leicestershire, GB | ||||||
Dec 28, 2014 | C | Cork County League, Hoddersfield Wood + Estate | Cork, IE | ||||||
Dec 28, 2014 | C | LOC Turkey Race 2 | South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Dec 28, 2014 | B | Centro Storico di Barletta | Barletta-Andria-Trani, Apulia, IT | ||||||
Dec 28, 2014 | B | HALO Regional Event | 1 | Leconfield, England, GB | |||||
Dec 28, 2014 | C | Devon Christmas Novelty Event | Bovey Tracey, Devon, GB | ||||||
Dec 28, 2014 | C | Mt Van Hoevenberg "try it" ski-O | 3 | Lake Placid, NY, US | |||||
Dec 28, 2014 | B | Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) | 22 | Port Jackson, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 28, 2014 | C | SWOC Xmas Event | Sully, Vale of Glamorgan, GB | ||||||
Dec 28, 2014 | C | HAVOC Winter Get-together | Warley, Essex, GB | ||||||
Dec 28, 2014 | C | KOC Turkey Run-off 2014 | Kimberley, BC, CA | ||||||
Dec 28, 2014 | C | Whittas Park | Torpenhow, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Dec 29, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Kangaroo Very Flat | Murrumbeena, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 29, 2014 | C | Sydney Summer Series #14 - Pyrmont | 6 | Pyrmont, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 29, 2014 | C | Xmas Event | The Collon, Northern Ireland, GB | ||||||
Dec 29, 2014 | B | Xmas 5 Days - #3 (Pyrmont) | 16 | Pyrmont, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 29–30, 2014 | C | Gommer Ski-OL | Obergoms, Valais, CH | ||||||
Dec 30, 2014 | C | LOC Turkey Race 3 | South Lakeland District, Cumbria, GB | ||||||
Dec 30, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Holland Park | Kensington, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 30, 2014 | B | Xmas 5 Days - #4 (Lapstone) | 14 | Lapstone, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 31, 2014 | C | Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Belmore Parklands | Balwyn, VIC, AU | ||||||
Dec 31, 2014 | B | Xmas 5 Days - #5 (Kippax Lake, Moore Park) | 15 | Moore Park, NSW, AU | |||||
Dec 31, 2014 | C | Silvester-OL | Hamburg, DE | ||||||
Dec 31 – Jan 1, 2015 | C | OCIN New Year's Orienteering | 11 | Hamilton, OH, US |