[ My Sports | All Sports ]
Group | Active members | 7-day avg |
Juniors | 51 / 320 | 5:46:47 |
OL-Jugend Deutschland | 22 / 106 | 5:01:12 |
ousa ydp | 22 / 48 | 3:55:27 |
Ireland | 20 / 78 | 5:12:08 |
CSU | 20 / 39 | 4:30:47 |
QOC | 19 / 69 | 5:53:08 |
DVOA | 19 / 59 | 5:06:13 |
WCOC | 19 / 33 | 3:58:19 |
Course Exchange Group | 18 / 35 | 5:31:14 |
Talent_North | 17 / 24 | 4:40:32 |
FVO | 16 / 48 | 5:16:11 |
Dresden | 14 / 63 | 4:56:28 |
ROC | 13 / 38 | 4:40:17 |
ShUOC / SPOOK | 12 / 32 | 6:18:12 |
Control Challenge 2023 | 12 / 18 | 4:18:30 |
COC | 12 / 46 | 4:02:04 |
SandgrOpers | 12 / 74 | 3:37:00 |
US O-Team | 11 / 26 | 5:14:50 |
Talent Scotland | 11 / 14 | 5:11:58 |
US Ski-O | 10 / 19 | 5:46:03 |
Bristol | 10 / 40 | 5:26:14 |
DontGetLost | 10 / 28 | 5:13:15 |
Exhausted Parents | 10 / 13 | 4:46:01 |
Sheffield | 10 / 60 | 4:22:21 |
SCOTJOS | 9 / 31 | 5:30:22 |
SLOW | 9 / 34 | 5:06:07 |
B.O.G. | 9 / 17 | 4:34:03 |
MNOC | 9 / 56 | 4:33:14 |
JOK | 9 / 32 | 4:23:29 |
Mid-Atlantic Juniors | 9 / 23 | 4:07:17 |
South African Orienteers | 9 / 68 | 3:44:27 |
Orienteering Italy | 8 / 40 | 8:58:03 |
Spanish orienteers | 8 / 10 | 8:28:15 |
Ottawa OC | 8 / 29 | 7:06:22 |
NZ | 8 / 88 | 2:49:59 |
NWJS | 7 / 20 | 6:39:17 |
WCOC Juniors | 7 / 16 | 6:06:53 |
SloTeam | 7 / 35 | 4:41:12 |
68! | 7 / 64 | 4:39:37 |
NEOC | 7 / 25 | 3:49:39 |
Swiss Talents | 7 / 29 | 3:16:29 |
Maroc | 6 / 12 | 10:13:10 |
Team Ireland Orienteering | 6 / 24 | 6:21:39 |
Victoria Nuggets | 6 / 14 | 5:41:34 |
Göttinger OL-Elite | 6 / 10 | 5:16:22 |
Rocky Mountain (RMOC) | 6 / 35 | 5:16:00 |
Linköpings OK | 6 / 41 | 5:09:32 |
Irish Junior Squad | 6 / 36 | 5:06:38 |
Göteborg-Majorna OK | 6 / 42 | 4:52:28 |
Sachsenkader for ever | 6 / 29 | 4:51:30 |
SMOC | 6 / 42 | 4:05:08 |
BigFoot | 6 / 18 | 3:48:00 |
NOLB | 6 / 34 | 3:42:40 |
Vancouver OC | 6 / 29 | 3:05:20 |
EMPO | 5 / 16 | 6:45:30 |
mecseki láthatalanok | 5 / 31 | 6:26:10 |
BAOC | 5 / 20 | 5:26:15 |
Bendigo Orienteers | 5 / 22 | 5:08:24 |
GB women | 5 / 6 | 5:06:58 |
UNO | 5 / 10 | 5:02:18 |
Orienteer Kansas | 5 / 7 | 4:56:00 |
Clyde | 5 / 14 | 3:59:01 |
HVO | 5 / 28 | 3:11:44 |
Team Newton | 4 / 13 | 9:26:50 |
Interlopers | 4 / 13 | 7:47:04 |
Edinburgh | 4 / 21 | 7:25:30 |
LS-37 | 4 / 58 | 6:35:24 |
Team Canada | 4 / 12 | 6:02:04 |
OLGY Falun | 4 / 23 | 5:56:28 |
OC HPP | 4 / 25 | 5:34:34 |
Bern region | 4 / 11 | 5:01:08 |
Dresden Juniors | 4 / 11 | 4:23:12 |
Grizzly Orienteering | 4 / 6 | 4:12:45 |
FWOC | 4 / 18 | 4:06:32 |
Team Canada | 4 / 36 | 3:07:59 |
USMAOC | 4 / 109 | 2:48:45 |
VetU | 4 / 11 | 2:48:08 |
German Orienteers | 3 / 12 | 6:37:20 |
Schwaben Jugend | 3 / 10 | 6:30:32 |
YHJS | 3 / 7 | 6:28:40 |
OK Azimut | 3 / 16 | 5:48:39 |
Armfeldts disipler | 3 / 4 | 5:45:53 |
Numbats | 3 / 10 | 5:44:53 |
SLOC | 3 / 10 | 5:38:40 |
CISM Team Germany | 3 / 18 | 5:33:43 |
Chasers | 3 / 10 | 5:14:05 |
Too Weak, Too Slow | 3 / 3 | 5:07:38 |
OK Södertörn | 3 / 22 | 4:55:44 |
Uppsala | 3 / 9 | 4:01:10 |
Deeside OC | 3 / 8 | 3:42:56 |
Nottinghamshire OC | 3 / 14 | 3:39:48 |
New Haven Invalid Club | 3 / 3 | 3:28:50 |
US JWOC 2009 Team | 3 / 11 | 3:26:46 |
The Cyclones | 3 / 15 | 2:57:37 |
MOT NL | 3 / 19 | 2:55:29 |
South Australian | 3 / 13 | 2:44:05 |
LAOC | 3 / 8 | 2:13:00 |
Southern Arrows | 3 / 21 | 1:38:16 |
SOC | 2 / 5 | 13:44:47 |
BROC | 2 / 4 | 13:21:13 |
WCOC | 2 / 7 | 6:42:10 |
Nydalen SK | 2 / 4 | 6:29:47 |
Malungs OK | 2 / 11 | 6:14:47 |
Kincraig 2012 | 2 / 5 | 5:59:44 |
OK Ravinen | 2 / 8 | 5:46:26 |
WPOC | 2 / 2 | 5:36:23 |
Råstock Rangers | 2 / 3 | 4:35:26 |
Motivation^4 | 2 / 5 | 4:24:07 |
Queensland Junior Cyclone | 2 / 19 | 4:12:01 |
Badaguish 2021 | 2 / 6 | 4:11:51 |
OLOU | 2 / 31 | 3:58:50 |
Robbentron | 2 / 7 | 3:58:24 |
Pullin Serkut | 2 / 4 | 3:53:01 |
SK Rintterit | 2 / 5 | 3:53:01 |
US JWOC 2010 team | 2 / 10 | 3:34:25 |
Talent South | 2 / 11 | 3:33:36 |
Rastivarsat | 2 / 34 | 3:31:34 |
Canberra Cockatoos | 2 / 26 | 3:12:30 |
MDOC | 2 / 8 | 3:03:42 |
Helsingborgs SOK | 2 / 13 | 2:49:09 |
OLifant | 2 / 8 | 2:07:29 |
Austrian Runners | 2 / 14 | 2:02:30 |
Luxembourg Orienteering C | 2 / 5 | 57:08 |
GS Pavione | 1 / 6 | 13:01:58 |
OCIN | 1 / 15 | 11:30:00 |
COO | 1 / 3 | 11:30:00 |
MVOC | 1 / 5 | 11:30:00 |
Lakeland OC | 1 / 14 | 10:21:12 |
Tucson | 1 / 18 | 8:55:34 |
Schwaben | 1 / 5 | 8:53:16 |
Trainerduell | 1 / 2 | 7:52:39 |
Team Saarland | 1 / 9 | 7:52:39 |
Tasmanian Orienteers | 1 / 15 | 7:35:36 |
Alpha Squad | 1 / 9 | 7:35:36 |
DUO | 1 / 2 | 7:27:06 |
TrOK | 1 / 25 | 6:34:30 |
NCN | 1 / 19 | 5:58:24 |
OK Vilse 87 | 1 / 2 | 5:53:30 |
NSW Stingers | 1 / 25 | 5:40:52 |
GAOC | 1 / 19 | 5:21:47 |
Sognsvann OK | 1 / 6 | 5:09:57 |
Warrior O | 1 / 5 | 4:49:32 |
Goat | 1 / 7 | 4:31:14 |
FredrikaBremerOrientering | 1 / 5 | 4:30:00 |
Training Group of HK | 1 / 2 | 4:22:27 |
小圈子 | 1 / 17 | 4:22:27 |
SVO | 1 / 13 | 4:20:00 |
IHR | 1 / 1 | 4:14:57 |
EckO-Loch Eck Orienteers | 1 / 4 | 4:07:00 |
OUOC | 1 / 15 | 4:03:41 |
SN troops | 1 / 1 | 4:02:26 |
Ärla IF | 1 / 6 | 3:37:40 |
Cambridge MA Juniors | 1 / 7 | 3:31:27 |
Cambridge MA Juniors old | 1 / 8 | 3:31:27 |
Manitoba O Association | 1 / 8 | 3:18:17 |
LEIOC | 1 / 5 | 3:10:00 |
UCCO | 1 / 3 | 3:02:35 |
ESOC | 1 / 23 | 2:53:00 |
Anttolan Urheilijat | 1 / 14 | 2:50:07 |
SBOC | 1 / 2 | 2:40:34 |
OL-teamet | 1 / 1 | 2:10:00 |
HOC | 1 / 6 | 2:06:44 |
EMJOS | 1 / 10 | 1:58:09 |
Kymin Suunnistajat | 1 / 19 | 1:50:00 |
ACT Blue Lightning | 1 / 7 | 1:43:00 |
BFLO | 1 / 2 | 1:21:52 |
Toronto Orienteering | 1 / 1 | 1:16:49 |
NEOOC | 1 / 12 | 1:10:00 |
21Sledge | 1 / 3 | 51:36 |
ChicagO | 1 / 11 | 44:51 |
Wild Terrain Navigation | 1 / 3 | 44:51 |
CAOC | 1 / 9 | 44:51 |
Salzburg | 1 / 19 | 40:00 |
The Crazy Bananas | 1 / 7 | 35:01 |
NW Juniors | 1 / 11 | 34:33 |
Tsuyokunare Japan! | 1 / 21 | 32:55 |
OL-Teamet Olofström | 1 / 1 | 19:44 |
CHIG | 1 / 3 | |
SAXBO boiler-goulash | 0 / 5 | |
Dartford Orienteers | 0 / 1 | |
YOA | 0 / 3 | |
OK Orient | 0 / 7 | |
revitupandherewego | 0 / 4 | |
LaPorte | 0 / 4 | |
OK Silas | 0 / 3 | |
Farsta OLGY | 0 / 2 | |
SCP "Rocky" Attack Team | 0 / 3 | |
METU Orienteering | 0 / 1 | |
Deaf Orienteering LT | 0 / 1 | |
Sundsvall | 0 / 2 | |
LaTa | 0 / 4 | |
UBOL Suisse | 0 / 4 | |
NSW Junior Squad | 0 / 33 | |
HS | 0 / 8 | |
UNTS Warszawa | 0 / 1 | |
Newcastle Junior Elites | 0 / 15 | |
BOC | 0 / 1 | |
GINÁSIO | 0 / 1 | |
Crosby | 0 / 2 | |
Team Ulvestad | 0 / 3 | |
israel orienteering | 0 / 3 | |
Järla orientering | 0 / 2 | |
Belgian O-runners | 0 / 30 | |
Jykä Faniklubi | 0 / 3 | |
Crosby High School | 0 / 1 | |
O-crew | 0 / 1 | |
Centrum OK | 0 / 2 | |
CROC | 0 / 2 | |
TeamBjorgul | 0 / 2 | |
FAT-HANDICAP | 0 / 4 | |
ABOT | 0 / 1 | |
Orienteering NB | 0 / 2 | |
Portuguese Orienteers | 0 / 1 | |
OJy | 0 / 4 | |
NMO | 0 / 1 | |
KuoSu-edustus | 0 / 2 | |
DTC | 0 / 38 | |
Heming / Njård | 0 / 5 | |
Köppäjalat | 0 / 2 | |
ADFA | 0 / 1 | |
KOVZ | 0 / 9 | |
Rotaosk | 0 / 1 | |
Like.a.bows | 0 / 1 | |
Д Гудси | 0 / 6 | |
US AFA O Team | 0 / 13 | |
BKO | 0 / 1 | |
KRjunnut(ei käytössä) | 0 / 1 | |
RJZ Velenje | 0 / 1 | |
FRSO | 0 / 13 | |
OK Zlatovrv | 0 / 9 | |
Nur zum Saufen hier | 0 / 3 | |
In the name of Jah | 0 / 3 | |
USA girls! | 0 / 7 | |
Ananas kuuluu pitsaan | 0 / 3 | |
Leicestershire OC | 0 / 2 | |
INVOC | 0 / 1 | |
INVOC | 0 / 1 | |
Marroni | 0 / 2 | |
GMOC | 0 / 2 | |
KRjunnut | 0 / 8 | |
UoB Orienteers | 0 / 4 | |
NI juniors | 0 / 2 | |
Valmo | 0 / 1 | |
Ecole CO SMOG | 0 / 2 | |
Sävedalens AIK | 0 / 18 | |
OK Milan (Nora) | 0 / 1 | |
#rakasjunnut | 0 / 2 | |
OLGY Sandviken | 0 / 6 | |
Ben's | 0 / 3 | |
A door to the world | 0 / 11 | |
MiKa | 0 / 1 | |
OLK38th | 0 / 3 | |
TARC | 0 / 1 | |
Kanizsai tolatós | 0 / 2 | |
Tsuyokunare Tsukuba! | 0 / 4 | |
SRK tryhard | 0 / 2 | |
family | 0 / 2 | |
KoS | 0 / 5 | |
Hillgrove NJROTC | 0 / 30 | |
Raikas | 0 / 4 | |
POP | 0 / 5 | |
EDS | 0 / 1 | |
Fork Union Orienteering | 0 / 1 | |
Tokiwasourinkai Japan | 0 / 2 | |
Polisportiva Besanese | 0 / 9 | |
WRC | 0 / 1 | |
Aldgate Trailblazer 2013 | 0 / 1 | |
FUMA | 0 / 2 | |
Team | 0 / 2 | |
LS-37 Nuoret | 0 / 19 | |
Regensburg | 0 / 30 | |
Jugend OLV Potsdam | 0 / 2 | |
Trol | 0 / 6 | |
Aggieland Pathfinders | 0 / 1 | |
US VOC | 0 / 3 | |
Tassie Juniors | 0 / 4 |