Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.Charlie401.956100.452Gold
2.jjcote400.767100.155Gold
3.PG397.71699.3927Gold
4.Nadim390.18397.51Silver
5.Bash367.98591.9627Silver
6.acjospe353.88488.4388Silver
7.BorisGr352.5288.0977Silver
8.tRicky352.06487.9839Silver
9.Cristina343.16685.7602Silver
10.tdgood325.53381.3535Silver
11.peggyd325.0381.2278Silver
12.PBricker322.63180.6283Silver
13.Wyatt311.92377.9523Bronze
14.ken311.29377.7947Bronze
15.walk308.33477.0554Bronze
16.GlenT295.24673.7846Bronze
17.kadley290.19572.5221Bronze
18.blairtrewin289.23872.283Bronze
19.JanetT287.01171.7265Bronze
20.coach285.58171.3691Bronze
21.cmpbllv280.41570.0781Bronze
22.cmorse277.50969.3519
23.DarthBalter274.27768.5443
24.Joe272.33268.058
25.Tundra/Desert269.73667.4093
26.AliC269.67267.3933
27.iansmith269.57567.3691
28.jtorranc265.85966.4406
29.bl263.27165.7936
30.JLaughlin259.03764.7355
31.Gswede259.00864.7284
32.O-ing253.7763.4194
33.Magic252.5763.1194
34.ndobbs252.20963.0291
35.ebone250.43962.5868
36.andyhill250.23362.5355
37.Sandy249.78662.4238
38.nmulder248.36662.0688
39.j-man247.63161.8852
40.ColmM245.61961.3823
41.feet244.14461.0137
42.roar239.35959.818
43.tomwcarr239.29359.8013
44.biggins238.08959.5004
45.bmay237.49159.351
46.Tane237.14659.2648
47.AdventureGirl!234.47258.5965
48.Joshosh231.88157.949
49.Hammer231.31857.8082
50.jennycas230.80957.6811
51.Spike230.03357.4873
52.Bruce228.08957.0014
53.speedy226.00556.4807
54.mikeminium225.81756.4337
55.Sudden225.36956.3217
56.c.hill220.90655.2064
57.Craig218.90454.7061
58.francish218.56654.6216
59.iriharding216.78354.1759
60.bbrooke216.52754.1119
61.johncrowther215.34953.8177
62.dness211.92252.9612
63.Tom O211.31652.8097
64.paul c210.88252.7013
65.Brooner210.4452.5907
66.ebuckley209.8452.4408
67.maprunner209.32952.3131
68.apope209.22652.2874
69.ajriley208.74452.1669
70.o-maps207.22751.7878
71.Soupbone203.9450.9664
72.jima203.38450.8274
73.Acampbell202.91150.7093
74.Becks202.24650.5429
75.Nikolay202.24150.5418
76.bishop22202.16250.522
77.cmpbllj200.90150.207
78.Samantha200.41150.0845
79.Tooms200.14950.019
80.Bomb199.70449.9078
81.salal198.77849.6763
82.Dooby197.61649.3859
83.simmo196.67249.1499
84.Sergey196.63849.1416
85.Arnold196.28749.0538
86.cwalker195.46548.8483
87.Rachel195.27148.7999
88.Doyley194.73648.6662
89.Tim C194.61248.6352
90.ernst192.66348.148
91.smittyo192.58448.1285
92.furlong47192.54548.1187
93.levitin192.2448.0424
94.DWildfogel191.24947.7948
95.Brodie Nank191.02247.738
96.OJ190.96947.7249
97.Juffy190.82347.6882
98.LOST_Richard190.40747.5843
99.kissy190.28847.5547
100.Nick189.91547.4613
101.arthurd189.20247.2832
102.vmeyer187.14846.7698
103.barb187.05446.7465
104.Kswede186.99146.7307
105.AlistairR186.39346.5811
106.Thompas186.37946.5776
107.D-MAN185.81346.4363
108.Kris185.35946.3228
109.graeme185.1946.2806
110.Rhombus184.36746.0748
111.X8A7183.86445.9493
112.rtculberg183.51845.8628
113.Nev-Monster183.40345.834
114.PaulP183.22745.79
115.revy183.10245.7588
116.evancuster183.02345.739
117.undy182.70745.6602
118.angelica182.62345.639
119.pcbrent181.15245.2715
120.TBorish180.92145.2138
121.bigE179.98744.9803
122.skdewitt179.92644.9651
123.GRennie179.37744.8278
124.Danish Dynamite179.20744.7854
125.dersu178.23844.5433
126.JayXC176.94844.2209
127.conör176.77944.1785
128.JHen176.19444.0324
129.MCrone176.1144.0114
130.khall175.94243.9695
131.sten175.53743.8682
132.Izzy B175.45943.8486
133.grilla175.24543.7952
134.eddie174.86343.6997
135.briohny174.17443.5276
136.bill3174.06443.5002
137.patjaffe173.8443.444
138.Garry173.82343.44
139.BigWillyStyle173.56243.3746
140.Work4justice173.36943.3265
141.Anvil173.05543.2479
142.'Bent172.04642.9958
143.Cat T171.3842.8294
144.Fly'n170.81242.6873
145.pshannon170.48542.6056
146.Space Monkey170.26842.5514
147.crawfordsl169.88242.4549
148.macey169.08942.2567
149.Whitesheep168.75242.1726
150.joshblatch167.58441.8808
151.GuyO167.40541.8359
152.Ralph167.34741.8214
153.ShadowCaster167.28341.8055
154.schristoph167.26341.8005
155.boyle166.09241.5079
156.slauenstein165.86741.4515
157.Tobby165.83841.4444
158.BP165.71141.4126
159.tinytoes165.28841.3068
160.nh165.00841.237
161.nancy164.86641.2014
162.Runner99164.75941.1747
163.voit164.52841.117
164.mintore164.46741.1018
165.fenry164.08741.0067
166.teresawinn164.05140.9978
167.Peter H163.80840.9371
168.MeanGene163.45240.848
169.Niamh☀163.36340.8258
170.LKohn162.17640.5292
171.tp161.52740.3671
172.jonny crickmore161.2240.2904
173.TomN160.60340.1362
174.Xena160.58340.131
175.Bernard159.62439.8913
176.Mr Wonderful159.61839.89
177.MW159.5139.8628
178.nic.158.51439.6141
179.giovanni158.40839.5874
180.CillinC158.15439.5242
181.ParkSchool157.90939.4628
182.EChild157.80139.4359
183.igor_157.45139.3483
184.stevegregg157.43939.3454
185.stever157.11739.2649
186.Angus157.02339.2413
187.RWorner157.00239.2361
188.Misha156.59139.1333
189.Ecmo156.01338.9889
190.murraystraining155.94338.9716
191.Ollie155.86538.952
192.fossil155.77738.93
193.yurets155.63238.8938
194.vyc155.24438.7968
195.mellis155.23738.7949
196.david155.09738.7601
197.W154.80338.6865
198.Golfer154.60738.6377
199.Billenicus154.40838.5879
200.Aragorn153.77138.4287
201.Orunner153.55738.3753
202.Evalin B153.42738.3427
203.RichardLund153.33238.319
204.andrewlee153.25738.3002
205.dezellis153.24338.2968
206.rjb3152.63738.1453
207.Shingo152.52338.1169
208.Tyrannosaurus152.45638.1
209.Craney152.34538.0724
210.ledusledus152.15638.0251
211.Swampfox151.91437.9646
212.briangardner151.7737.9287
213.Grandpa Jameson151.52737.868
214.Tania151.30537.8124
215.rachael151.2537.7987
216.jgreen151.04137.7464
217.AdamWoods151.01337.7395
218.Ari-o150.94137.7214
219.Pia W150.6737.6537
220.LR150.54937.6234
221.emilyr150.40237.5867
222.cedarcreek150.35437.5747
223.Nixon150.26737.5529
224.sjreeve150.14737.5231
225.Seregaofed150.09537.5101
226.ianf149.86837.4534
227.Anna149.78837.4334
228.ShotRat149.77337.4296
229.Lori149.44737.3482
230.Suzanne149.4337.3438
231.Stijn149.40737.338
232.tracblue148.7737.1789
233.ErikEddy148.66737.1532
234.dbakker148.2837.0564
235.bshields148.15237.0244
236.jcampbell148.01736.9908
237.michalmy147.85336.9498
238.Cat Dealer147.84236.947
239.ToniIRL147.81136.9394
240.robrunner147.80536.9378
241.Vector147.21336.7899
242.Geoman147.11736.7658
243.djsanton97147.05736.7509
244.schirminator147.00436.7376
245.Tapio146.91736.7158
246.sberg146.86636.703
247.chitownclark146.4936.609
248.Big Jon146.16836.5285
249.peterk146.09836.5112
250.Petr145.93836.4711
251.RickD145.86736.4533
252.AngusL145.81236.4397
253.Eliot145.40836.3388
254.Almond Joy145.20636.2882
255.c.underwood145.10336.2626
256.tnipen145.04636.2482
257.ccsteve144.97836.2313
258.ginger144.70836.1639
259.cogilvie144.48236.1072
260.vlin144.34736.0735
261.AndreM144.01435.9904
262.ba-ba143.71835.9164
263.Hobitas143.02535.7432
264.TheInvisibleLog142.82635.6934
265.mmace142.72235.6674
266.darryn142.49335.6103
267.Georgia142.47835.6064
268.routhe142.43335.5953
269.Ricka142.18535.5334
270.njrunner44141.93135.4698
271.PowA141.62235.3925
272.zipster141.04935.2494
273.sajmoen140.93935.2219
274.biddy139.49834.8618
275.RLShadow139.35734.8266
276.Milo138.75934.677
277.ifjones138.71634.6664
278.fkawam138.45934.602
279.TrishTash137.76134.4277
280.philht137.61534.3911
281.Atropos137.44934.3497
282.pwentz3l137.31434.3159
283.gudeso137.24234.298
284.anniemac137.08134.2577
285.gas_turbine136.90434.2135
286.edwarddes136.71434.1661
287.Uncle JiM135.60733.8894
288.mikee135.52233.868
289.steveng135.27733.8068
290.atsip135.25433.801
291.Jon X135.10333.7634
292.pkturner134.51233.6156
293.dolph134.49133.6104
294.Swisscheese134.4433.5977
295.Lizzie134.29933.5624
296.bun134.02133.493
297.miclaraia133.18433.2838
298.Rosstopher133.03533.2467
299.Bashman132.79633.1869
300.BB132.5233.1178
301.Sony132.11733.0171
302.nicki132.01332.9912
303.Daniele131.11432.7665
304.bubo130.82532.6943
305.bhall130.48232.6086
306.winkepp130.39832.5876
307.kwilliams130.34432.5742
308.wiQ129.99932.488
309.Focus129.97532.4819
310.huon129.6332.3955
311.Musty128.99832.2377
312.medag128.85232.2011
313.dlevine128.81832.1926
314.vido128.26332.054
315.emmaS128.15732.0276
316.z-man127.94331.9741
317.Bo127.92931.9706
318.mbo127.87231.9562
319.jackson5127.57931.8831
320.matzah ball127.43131.846
321.bchubb127.40131.8385
322.Fanatic127.2631.8034
323.Bridge127.11631.7673
324.willgardner127.11531.7671
325.gruver126.94431.7245
326.Shminty126.75131.6763
327.Mick126.74931.6756
328.Timato126.73231.6715
329.cherry126.17831.533
330.nellie126.08131.5087
331.Anwen125.97131.4813
332.Sswede125.68131.4088
333.Guisborough1125.58231.3839
334.jdoub125.05831.253
335.Danger124.70831.1655
336.Jan Erik Naess124.69831.163
337.laBaguette124.40331.0894
338.Flakey124.10531.0149
339.DickO123.98430.9848
340.gg123.76730.9303
341.L-Jackson123.73530.9225
342.syd123.69130.9116
343.kEEly123.630.8886
344.WileyKyO-T123.27130.8065
345.gavinwm122.98930.736
346.mgb122.93430.7223
347.DRoss122.35830.5783
348.Cambas122.17530.5327
349.Rob1280122.07130.5067
350.hughmac3121.84130.449
351.pepa.121.44530.3501
352.PDBennett121.23130.2966
353.PGoodwin120.83530.1977
354.upnorthguy120.80630.1904
355.KFish120.70130.1641
356.kido120.23630.0479
357.shadmika119.98429.9851
358.diva119.8429.9491
359.IamShado119.71629.918
360.jsmc119.70829.9162
361.kbreseman119.65829.9035
362.silkychrome119.53329.8723
363.Garrison119.41529.8428
364.Sparks119.25129.8019
365.Jagge118.99129.7369
366.Elle118.48829.6112
367.pblake118.42229.5948
368.SamuelK118.17529.5329
369.Super118.14429.5252
370.Frozen Fries118.13629.5233
371.matti.117.54829.3762
372.MooseMorris117.48429.3603
373.MuuMuu117.2729.3067
374.Sarah116.77229.1823
375.anne58116.63329.1475
376.swimlinzi04116.51129.1171
377.jed116.40929.0915
378.vosvos116.37929.084
379.Carys116.1229.0195
380.Mal116.03528.9983
381.camd115.90628.9659
382.Greig115.90428.9654
383.BradLund115.80428.9405
384.glewis115.74128.9247
385.Footnotes115.52628.871
386.piero115.43828.849
387.Miss Green115.27728.8088
388.ChrisG115.21428.7929
389.A Forseille114.73128.6723
390.Ifor114.64828.6516
391.jayne114.51928.6194
392.Len114.37528.5833
393.bensmith113.88528.4609
394.hughmac⁴113.84728.4512
395.ondra113.73928.4243
396.Lexc113.48928.3618
397.Sid113.31828.3191
398.Boje113.27828.3091
399.Grandpa Lefty113.25828.3042
400.Benjamin Hart113.18428.2856
401.Warti113.05828.2543
402.gail112.94828.2266
403.coach ld112.81428.1933
404.JessH112.81428.1933
405.marten112.81128.1924
406.Daneo112.74128.1749
407.martin(uk)112.7328.1722
408.wilsmith112.52428.1207
409.Quicksilver112.40828.0918
410.CharlWard112.26628.0562
411.nnmiles112.2328.0473
412.Squashy112.22528.0459
413. Caoimhe112.17428.0333
414.Lard112.15228.0278
415.ahall112.03327.9981
416.baloney111.90427.9657
417.Scotta111.73527.9235
418.gregorysorensen111.60327.8906
419.VladFG111.41627.8439
420.MAP111.19427.7883
421.Dan W111.15927.7795
422.CraigW110.98627.7364
423.Stout110.50727.6167
424.KathrynB110.38927.5873
425.SarahD110.22627.5464
426.Pete B110.13127.5228
427.rocky33110.04827.5018
428.Chas109.68127.4102
429.rachelm109.63227.398
430.Hadron Collider 109.62827.3971
431.linastrand109.41927.3449
432.tonyf109.40427.3411
433.donkst109.38727.3369
434.Carbon's Offset109.33627.3241
435.fletch109.26927.3073
436.sixela109.13327.2733
437.Nathan109.12327.2707
438.Jac108.90627.2166
439.O Steve!108.77527.1838
440.mhayz108.75527.1789
441.Luca D.108.56327.1307
442.Gaz108.25127.0529
443.Trav108.16427.0312
444.smoke108.10827.0172
445.Fraser P108.01226.9931
446.VikingRunner107.77826.9347
447.harley107.74626.9267
448.dcady107.62426.8961
449.Delyn107.48426.8611
450.dyee107.4426.8503
451.fesk107.42326.846
452.Carl006107.29426.8136
453.gordhun107.23826.7996
454.Platterpus107.22526.7965
455.Terkelsen107.16626.7818
456.supersaint106.86826.7072
457.Clara106.61626.6441
458.marchibald106.54926.6275
459.Krügerol106.45926.6049
460.kaimihata106.45726.6045
461.ljbean106.3726.5827
462.jools106.30926.5675
463.acejase106.25226.5532
464.turbodog106.22426.5462
465.uday106.19726.5397
466.Ptr106.17226.5334
467.dave_k106.10826.5173
468.Klaas105.47126.358
469.xcman82105.41326.3436
470.Yak105.426.3404
471.RimvydasA105.38926.3376
472.andyd105.37326.3337
473.toivo!105.33926.3251
474.mary105.20326.2911
475.Sovijarvi105.04226.2509
476.marshaf104.80126.1907
477.fizzyred104.76226.1808
478.possum104.73526.1741
479.Fly on the Wall104.64726.1522
480.Canadian104.52226.121
481.Gheorghe Fala104.5126.118
482.Michel104.41726.0947
483.cortelmcm104.41726.0947
484.olsoran104.31726.0698
485.PaulW104.02225.996
486.StuartE103.9825.9855
487.Jerkface103.92425.9716
488.robw103.8325.9479
489.Bags103.82225.9461
490.Heather O103.75825.9301
491.Boltboi103.69225.9134
492.nosnhoj103.6825.9106
493.cfosp1103.60225.8911
494.easy-rider103.52925.8728
495.torbensfunk103.51225.8686
496.O Joy103.26925.8078
497.Theo Mapper103.25925.8053
498.kurthu103.12725.7723
499.R Anderson102.98525.7368
500.bradc102.86325.7064
501.RJM102.70825.6677
502.Rich102.45225.6035
503.Funderstormin102.08625.5122
504.АТ102.00825.4926
505.Spongey102.00725.4923
506.jmnipen101.8625.4556
507.GD44101.85625.4548
508.k4bri101.62625.3972
509.arcticQn101.56725.3825
510.koriordan101.34625.3271
511.Ursus101.23225.2989
512.pi101.22525.297
513.Louise101.1925.2884
514.broken101.1425.2757
515.Pink Socks101.04425.2518
516.cledlie101.00525.2421
517.Katnap100.94325.2265
518.phil100.9425.2259
519.RosieWatson100.93725.2251
520.AddisonB100.9325.2233
521.Martinsson100.81925.1954
522.Godders100.81725.195
523.C-Bass100.70625.1673
524.bethh100.59225.1388
525.liam_a_dufty100.47725.1101
526.rambo100.3625.0807
527.forest grump100.35925.0805
528.Thraws100.32525.0721
529.asdf100.31125.0685
530.TraktorE100.25925.0555
531.frichte100.03524.9996
532.markg99.820324.946
533.cavadura99.751424.9287
534.prthiessen99.659224.9057
535.AliS99.606524.8925
536.Rhesus99.532524.874
537.Doug B99.48424.8619
538.bubi99.444324.852
539.markalanprior99.441824.8513
540.Nathan_C99.370924.8336
541.bmoore99.087724.7629
542.BoulderBob99.081324.7613
543.Desmond98.887524.7128
544.Elvis98.854924.7047
545.Mark Two98.693424.6643
546.LuT98.543524.6269
547.dkonotopetz98.484724.6122
548.chino98.316124.57
549.Jwchter98.198324.5406
550.Olivia98.074524.5097
551.PeDivine97.790324.4386
552.Leakie97.519524.371
553.JenMac97.455424.3549
554.div97.426524.3477
555.FrankTheTank97.412124.3441
556.FB97.358124.3306
557.djalkiri97.284224.3122
558.Steffen97.11124.2689
559.umeditor97.067624.258
560.kgeisen97.009324.2435
561.kkling96.995224.2399
562.Torino96.689124.1634
563.debbien96.664324.1572
564.Purko96.60424.1422
565.PatrickGarcia96.545924.1276
566.GraceE96.226324.0478
567.Lewis T96.145124.0275
568.triple-double95.980323.9863
569.Coach.dion95.95723.9805
570.lost jokes95.511623.8692
571.Lunaeventer95.488823.8635
572.Roger G95.430923.849
573.AndyS95.350123.8288
574.peterprong95.340123.8263
575.veinbuster95.261723.8067
576.P.Stromme95.261323.8066
577.MBrooks95.042223.7519
578.Wildsky94.842923.7021
579.Claudia.94.719823.6713
580.phatmax94.696323.6654
581.Alicef94.456323.6054
582.emmu94.415123.5951
583.norvan94.241623.5518
584.tommyturbo94.056223.5054
585.kjculberg93.941623.4768
586.s.mcaleese93.898123.466
587.Katashunis93.872823.4596
588.00793.748223.4285
589.jack_wright93.65123.4042
590.inter_pro93.613223.3947
591.PrueD93.589523.3888
592.Roberto D.93.507923.3684
593.JRun93.278523.3111
594.JonD93.259623.3064
595.AliMas93.258323.3061
596.silje93.206123.293
597.lestarlight93.135123.2753
598.rcro93.107423.2683
599.Tatty93.020323.2466
600.neon92.845323.2028
601.jde92.842923.2022
602.BrandNewMe92.775323.1854
603.tommy b92.755923.1805
604.motivate92.691923.1645
605.wyattriley92.686223.1631
606.DaveR92.677423.1609
607.Lillen92.650723.1542
608.Spokauskaite92.645523.1529
609.bill_l92.57423.135
610.saros92.547923.1285
611.billa92.531823.1245
612.Oslug92.345623.078
613.siriulv92.241623.052
614.elavallee92.160423.0317
615.megcd92.084923.0128
616.Dixie92.069523.009
617.weeger92.008522.9937
618.DrKeith91.999622.9915
619.cmpblla91.887122.9634
620.loefaas91.838122.9511
621.MikeS91.65322.9049
622.tstrat91.625422.898
623.EricW91.549422.879
624.eagletonjim91.495522.8655
625.britty32791.451222.8544
626.mikedufty91.137622.7761
627.sherpes91.121422.772
628.Leves91.104422.7678
629.WesslingFitness91.036622.7508
630.tomtom91.01822.7462
631.greg90.984622.7378
632.Treb90.984122.7377
633.JennyJ90.954222.7302
634.fluceluce90.904922.7179
635.MrPither90.835722.7006
636.davelevine90.805122.693
637.Rainbow Unicorn90.797922.6912
638.Rosco90.776122.6857
639.Sergei.ryzhkov90.691422.6646
640.HansE90.61122.6445
641.Bozzy90.409722.5942
642.theshadow90.330222.5743
643.jwolff90.325522.5731
644.Gillian90.294722.5654
645.Hapardi90.265922.5582
646.bendover90.257722.5562
647.nielsLO90.181522.5371
648.Jules90.165322.5331
649.Jemmerson90.137922.5262
650.Ravinous90.025622.4982
651.OutdoorsMama89.961722.4822
652.yeti89.938422.4764
653.WillRigg89.894922.4655
654.MichOrienteer89.7322.4243
655.cii00me989.422.3418
656.dreamweaver89.351122.3296
657.andriusj1189.27122.3096
658.Marsela89.268522.309
659.adventuretom89.241422.3022
660.rickyp89.223322.2977
661.katia89.072622.26
662.asenok88.966122.2334
663.Karschtl88.952922.2301
664.mrs.nosnhoj88.950522.2295
665.CHARLIE-B88.859622.2068
666.maricel88.640422.152
667.bchristo88.598422.1415
668.WF88.520522.122
669.nerimka88.458322.1065
670.TortoiseTam88.389622.0893
671.frankenjack88.346322.0785
672.Freeheelpete88.293122.0652
673.Dormir88.281622.0623
674.skyhigh88.267722.0589
675.expresso88.174122.0355
676.IanW88.086322.0135
677.Abrando87.9921.9895
678.erin tripp87.885221.9633
679.lady00shalott87.743421.9278
680.Ryan Dunlap87.697521.9164
681.CSpalding87.652921.9052
682.whubsch87.613621.8954
683.mrmoosehead87.57121.8848
684.sp87.53521.8758
685.Cliff Hanger87.389321.8393
686.jcolleran87.387921.839
687.Arlaharen87.356421.8311
688.Zed87.308721.8192
689.Valdas T87.134821.7757
690.Bender87.058821.7567
691.RASPUTIN87.033721.7505
692.Cakewoman86.991321.7399
693.lazydave86.884221.7131
694.Sandbo86.756421.6812
695.artsosa86.735821.676
696.ol886.649821.6545
697.Bswede86.646421.6537
698.LarryC86.629921.6496
699.mayer2286.57321.6353
700.Jethro86.471321.6099
701.PVA86.36221.5826
702.Christina86.358421.5817
703.elargey86.328121.5741
704.michaelw86.316621.5713
705.RichT86.291721.565
706.churchill86.266621.5588
707.DonP86.256921.5563
708.MollyP86.256521.5562
709.joebosonnet86.200821.5423
710.jeremycolgan86.182921.5379
711.Pavementsucks86.177321.5364
712.Zacleipyr86.084621.5133
713.RichB86.005321.4935
714.RobB85.928421.4742
715.Bob-F85.741721.4276
716.hego85.618121.3967
717.mroylance85.531421.375
718.Mitch7885.493521.3656
719.rlindzon85.48821.3642
720.BillD85.361921.3327
721.TimGood85.356121.3312
722.JessLund85.334821.3259
723.HK85.208421.2943
724.guss85.120921.2724
725.schnitzer85.020221.2473
726.Nails84.950621.2299
727.Beth84.90921.2195
728.origamiguy84.832221.2003
729.kimb84.674121.1608
730.Thoto84.636121.1513
731.Reiver84.59421.1408
732.xc-racer484.57721.1365
733.MVB84.385821.0887
734.kpoire84.27821.0618
735.steveo84.126621.024
736.Hilary84.108721.0195
737.Shane84.069321.0096
738.GM83.944320.9784
739.Clare83.941320.9777
740.MikeRoss0483.837220.9516
741.icebear83.822620.948
742.faywalsh83.720320.9224
743.benmitchell83.480920.8626
744.philm6483.397720.8418
745.dm83.369920.8348
746.piutepro83.309920.8199
747.Burgo83.287920.8144
748.oxensd83.281720.8128
749.Linas83.217220.7967
750.OL83.185220.7887
751.True North83.184720.7886
752.AmyL83.167220.7842
753.Grafaz83.086120.7639
754.BakasVag83.085820.7639
755.Orhi82.996320.7415
756.davew82.92920.7247
757.abiperk82.876520.7115
758.Bradders82.84520.7037
759.andfall82.837420.7018
760.apsu82.827820.6994
761.rockman82.747520.6793
762.Felly82.686820.6641
763.Greg_L82.600120.6425
764.Monique : )82.595720.6414
765.TyrTom82.554220.631
766.wooders82.521220.6228
767.Miss Jones82.372420.5856
768.Backstreet Boy82.307820.5694
769.KariItkonen82.138320.5271
770.Homey82.032820.5007
771.helr81.768820.4347
772.AG81.689720.415
773.Maryann81.673720.411
774.zmrz-lee81.665820.409
775.angelsimpson81.654820.4062
776.Broken Pinkies81.61620.3965
777.garymm81.611920.3955
778.KirstenM.81.610920.3953
779.G81.400720.3427
780.Trisha81.376920.3368
781.Fred7681.367720.3345
782.hmklaff81.360120.3326
783.TommyH81.325520.3239
784.SherlockHolmes81.222420.2982
785.riley mcfarlane 81.1520.2801
786.mustang_1981.14920.2798
787.Indiana Jones81.027920.2496
788.All-in80.987820.2395
789.trailsnail80.957920.2321
790.dimario80.918120.2221
791.JPL80.865320.2089
792.Rory Ellis80.717220.1719
793.#turbo80.691620.1655
794.Urban80.540120.1277
795.LittleMonkey80.512520.1208
796.guerfondler80.464420.1087
797.Axe80.398620.0923
798.patschi.80.351620.0806
799.The Skunk 80.297320.067
800.bgallup80.230120.0502
801.rperovich80.202320.0432
802.JoShepherd80.1720.0352
803.tomhibb80.116520.0218
804.Mark380.026119.9992
805.Shallot79.9519.9802
806.Abizeleth79.890919.9654
807.spinner79.818219.9472
808.loobey79.757119.932
809.jennyr79.709719.9202
810.balcius79.665419.9091
811.oriana79.632519.9009
812.Karhunpoika79.622819.8984
813.davema79.617619.8971
814.jonm79.617219.897
815.awickelg79.522419.8733
816.ChristianeT79.49319.866
817.Aras79.401419.8431
818.sgb79.322719.8234
819.phatty79.201819.7932
820.dhdh78.974919.7365
821.LiveWideLoveDeep78.793819.6912
822.rach78.767919.6848
823.Raz78.765119.6841
824.simonw78.69219.6658
825.renni78.675819.6617
826.BK20+278.64319.6536
827.Danny Riley78.610619.6455
828.MADman78.591619.6407
829.timmeo78.556319.6319
830.zach78.539219.6276
831.TimM78.489919.6153
832.sdewit78.3219.5728
833.Parkino78.274119.5614
834.aby_lam78.077319.5122
835.Eon78.046219.5044
836.MJChilds78.042519.5035
837.Hawk 3Peat78.027219.4997
838.robplow77.964819.4841
839.marie77.95319.4811
840.Cruachan77.882419.4635
841.redrider77.831919.4509
842.mikeeyer77.762319.4335
843.toddp77.718219.4224
844.broccolisa77.718119.4224
845.OL'e77.538119.3774
846.m.jada77.487519.3648
847.Purgy77.477519.3623
848.Frostbite77.476619.3621
849.CraigFishwick77.345719.3294
850.Gavin77.33119.3257
851.Pete77.271519.3108
852.Dave Connolly77.073519.2613
853.CleverSky77.067919.2599
854.SteveinKY77.030219.2505
855.susan77.027619.2499
856.Ruth77.004819.2442
857.GlynnEDK76.958319.2325
858.ericpurpus76.828319.2001
859.Malla76.812719.1962
860.bct76.804419.1941
861.Eco76.693319.1663
862.Klepperton76.554319.1316
863.J$76.488519.1151
864.Keith76.426519.0996
865.vijurks76.30319.0688
866.HGaston76.29919.0678
867.dougie76.232219.0511
868.nobobs76.194419.0416
869.justus76.190319.0406
870.juliendethier76.054919.0068
871.st75.965418.9844
872.oldslowme75.930318.9756
873.Patrik J75.907518.9699
874.MarcusSiu75.8418.9531
875.leepback75.791918.941
876.hillrepeats75.615218.8969
877.Siobhan75.602118.8936
878.FernWerm75.520818.8733
879.Goranh75.480718.8633
880.bartholemeu75.440418.8532
881.chicken runner75.371418.836
882.Pasta75.328218.8252
883.CarterStritch75.231818.8011
884.lowees75.208118.7952
885.runnermdj75.167618.785
886.Ørret75.136718.7773
887.avro75.121818.7736
888.Robsmith75.098118.7677
889.zafiris74.970718.7358
890.Hol74.949118.7304
891.xclaura2274.867318.71
892.marcOL74.860218.7082
893.xm98074.856918.7074
894.Lisa G74.853618.7066
895.TessaP74.782218.6887
896.Andrej74.70318.6689
897.MIclimber74.693618.6666
898.simon8774.672418.6613
899.BB.74.670118.6607
900.Gally74.642918.6539
901.charm74.550418.6308
902.Aoife74.501818.6186
903.StrongMachine74.496718.6174
904.Kitch74.458118.6077
905.jayh74.447518.6051
906.simong74.417918.5977
907.Josse74.373718.5866
908.iainw74.365718.5846
909.Disco74.237218.5525
910.Jamie_k7474.181918.5387
911.fn74.092118.5163
912.Scrappy Doo73.915118.472
913.Richi Ross73.790118.4408
914.tstreet73.780818.4385
915.Tullster73.712118.4213
916.BG73.673618.4117
917.Linear Ice73.636718.4024
918.Goentje73.60618.3948
919.bksk1lz73.574918.387
920.AlistairH73.49418.3668
921.Blainey73.45918.358
922.saiph73.456418.3574
923.Treadlie73.349118.3306
924.kirst73.345518.3297
925.bedders73.078818.263
926.Paul Lefebvre73.068418.2604
927.Thurston72.949818.2308
928.naomi72.943218.2291
929.T - runner72.938318.2279
930.GregFasig72.936218.2274
931.SandyHott72.752118.1814
932.lorrieq72.654618.157
933.kokonda72.626118.1499
934.Cardiffajax72.458418.108
935.sadNav72.283218.0642
936.Nick Harris72.26118.0586
937.anordber72.19418.0419
938.Twix72.187618.0403
939.Cath72.107618.0203
940.keelanbirch72.080418.0135
941.DML72.030218.001
942.hhhgorby71.993817.9919
943.Hirppa71.977517.9878
944.Tamsin71.971717.9863
945.GHOSLO71.961917.9839
946.Hansel71.953917.9819
947.Never2Old4School71.947417.9803
948.errolpit71.939817.9784
949.Inis71.900817.9686
950.H*71.871117.9612
951.Cos71.85517.9572
952.afrothunder71.736417.9275
953.BanjoLasse71.731417.9263
954.scamp0771.646517.9051
955.Russell71.543317.8793
956.mindsweeper71.488417.8656
957.carlch71.452117.8565
958.southerncross71.366417.8351
959.jvincent71.362517.8341
960.Rooey171.356917.8327
961.thndrMATT71.284817.8147
962.Rooey71.262117.809
963.Duncan71.236117.8025
964.carolinepigerre71.228217.8005
965.A.Le Coq71.205717.7949
966.benparson71.183317.7893
967.fell71.17417.787
968.hillanddale71.165117.7848
969.lonerunner71.079217.7633
970.MinnaR71.037117.7528
971.be-the-map70.952917.7317
972.franmea70.935617.7274
973.AllyBeaven70.849317.7058
974.Regina70.845617.7049
975.Nit-A-Nee70.823917.6995
976.devil70.798817.6932
977.Veli Pulsa70.783817.6895
978.pmerchak70.782717.6892
979.jeroen7570.752517.6816
980.JohnW70.744717.6797
981.PeteISU70.732817.6767
982.Tschaekob70.647817.6555
983.malin70.58117.6388
984.cbruski70.481417.6139
985.geof70.380617.5887
986.jonnyq70.278417.5632
987.Dylan Fenthum70.258817.5583
988.mjd70.233517.5519
989.KingIsak70.182317.5392
990.Fel70.173317.5369
991.Vaala70.167317.5354
992.slow-twitch70.150917.5313
993.xcsnowskier1470.132117.5266
994.mvuk70.107617.5205
995.jklaughlin70.089217.5159
996.LL70.00417.4946
997.hcmaxie2269.905517.47
998.lechemp69.904717.4698
999.FredM69.899917.4686
1000.Toph69.845817.4551
1001.Clemens69.830217.4512
1002.stone69.807617.4455
1003.Doyle69.693817.4171
1004.ap69.664717.4098
1005.adrian.beard69.606917.3954
1006.Kimple69.572617.3868
1007.jball69.551717.3816
1008.Nieuwy69.38817.3407
1009.Ursa69.383217.3395
1010.kingofpain69.359717.3336
1011.Purt69.353117.3319
1012.Elina B69.328817.3258
1013.guck69.301617.3191
1014.kate69.258917.3084
1015.Mounty69.241317.304
1016.Ant Squire69.218117.2982
1017.HelenB69.206217.2952
1018.Rhonda69.19117.2914
1019.noRa69.137317.278
1020.SarahW69.12217.2742
1021.Jurjen69.10217.2692
1022.Donpescado69.083717.2646
1023.David_Waller69.064917.2599
1024.andrewd68.897917.2182
1025.sea anenome68.873817.2122
1026.FRBlackSheep68.839717.2036
1027.dstansfield68.838317.2033
1028.beeker68.825817.2002
1029.Rsbrun68.813817.1972
1030.jfeaster68.73417.1772
1031.havarti68.645417.1551
1032.ph68.645217.155
1033.seahawke68.638617.1534
1034.Katherine Marie68.616217.1478
1035.camel68.588217.1408
1036.Daniel Spencer68.543517.1296
1037.gauchi68.530917.1265
1038.Oleg68.52317.1245
1039.chris_b68.519817.1237
1040.Boyzone68.440917.104
1041.Coeck68.440617.1039
1042.Sami1168.422117.0993
1043.Neil K68.382817.0895
1044.Old Daniel68.325317.0751
1045.LarryB68.251617.0567
1046.kofols68.235317.0526
1047.schmackster68.158117.0333
1048.Clone68.13917.0285
1049.Tim S68.11217.0218
1050.falltl468.076817.013
1051.Mess Engineer68.066817.0105
1052.mrsb67.928716.976
1053.MHtrailvet67.920816.974
1054.immy67.877616.9632
1055.niallmac67.688716.916
1056.MaTomas67.616716.898
1057.runit67.558416.8834
1058.Pippa67.430516.8515
1059.joni67.250416.8065
1060.harka67.239416.8037
1061.danh67.222816.7996
1062.cassone67.057916.7583
1063.Miikka66.956916.7331
1064.Jas66.943816.7298
1065.JoshSan66.942816.7296
1066.Piers Pirow66.887216.7157
1067.tessastraining66.812616.697
1068.craigmurray66.747116.6807
1069.RashRouteRicky66.742516.6795
1070.mosquito66.695316.6677
1071.forsbergskan66.656516.658
1072.eoinmcc66.63816.6534
1073.StK6666.63516.6527
1074.Evo66.631616.6518
1075.ultrajen66.600416.644
1076.drewi66.616.6439
1077.DangerZone66.531716.6268
1078.Hawkeye66.522616.6246
1079.mmrj66.41216.5969
1080.heyU66.326116.5755
1081.S4forLyfe66.316116.573
1082.PLG66.226116.5505
1083.mcdickey66.208316.546
1084.tomb66.198716.5436
1085.BrianCo66.17616.538
1086.Harps66.075316.5128
1087.marcitailor66.075116.5127
1088.cablecarcox66.02516.5002
1089.ksb65.988916.4912
1090.USKiwi65.960516.4841
1091.Karhunpentu 65.869516.4613
1092.loribuckley65.851116.4568
1093.MasjaV65.830916.4517
1094.ianellwood65.776816.4382
1095.IanBratt65.676716.4132
1096.tomahawk65.662316.4096
1097.jordanhertel65.657916.4085
1098.mato65.637516.4034
1099.Didsco65.616716.3982
1100.playnq65.58416.39
1101.louissmith00365.567516.3859
1102.Veijo65.534516.3776
1103.a_neto65.515616.3729
1104.Ali65.466116.3605
1105.juhatus65.441316.3543
1106.wwk65.398116.3435
1107.elgar65.39716.3433
1108.Tom Wells65.381916.3395
1109.jaxe65.355716.3329
1110.wetmit65.354816.3327
1111.therunningpaige65.298216.3186
1112.Gearhead65.220116.2991
1113.caseAR65.215516.2979
1114.nordmann65.114116.2726
1115.Jelly Belly65.060816.2593
1116.mars6765.03616.2531
1117.RandySlacks65.005216.2454
1118.Jaffa Cake64.995116.2428
1119.freddiec64.846516.2057
1120.Zan64.815616.198
1121.Bommy T64.792916.1923
1122.Adrian Hamouda64.777116.1884
1123.Bickett64.749316.1814
1124.EOC64.71516.1728
1125.CompassCoyote64.685516.1655
1126.Akira64.569816.1366
1127.Middleditch64.554616.1327
1128.shanel64.552716.1323
1129.HA_Training64.512416.1222
1130. -64.406516.0957
1131.buzz64.400216.0942
1132.A damp otter64.397216.0934
1133.ColinKo64.329316.0764
1134.Carbon Copy64.11516.0229
1135.g.foz.foster64.109416.0215
1136.pfarley64.017415.9985
1137.Saz64.013115.9974
1138.basilbrush64.005115.9954
1139.Flying Scotsman63.858915.9589
1140.kPa63.83915.9539
1141.mnomi163.822315.9497
1142.curley63.795715.9431
1143.a.v.63.783115.94
1144.OL_Tony63.742715.9299
1145.Zimmers63.624615.9003
1146.JRance63.61515.8979
1147.kmor63.610315.8968
1148.AKaravaev63.608215.8962
1149.SV63.606415.8958
1150.TurnerLeigh63.574915.8879
1151.RockHEART63.551615.8821
1152.Stodge63.438715.8539
1153.Sue C63.312615.8224
1154.stampy63.302715.8199
1155.paultodd263.251215.807
1156.Career Move63.239115.804
1157.Wolgast63.230415.8018
1158.Frodo63.211115.797
1159.Tim F63.181915.7897
1160.brandenh63.166515.7858
1161.BlazK63.094115.7678
1162.lost in space63.062615.7599
1163.Will.Tucker63.042715.7549
1164.daveabrams63.039815.7542
1165.MeganC62.989315.7416
1166.Molecule62.955215.733
1167.stinkfoot62.92715.726
1168.tomik62.911415.7221
1169.Strand62.886115.7158
1170.comodoe62.874215.7128
1171.paw62.857815.7087
1172.Ewan62.83415.7028
1173.Lulu62.783215.6901
1174.ed_long62.75215.6823
1175.Orca62.738115.6788
1176.alanlane62.717515.6737
1177.sarabethL462.677815.6637
1178.antoniomariani62.668515.6614
1179.Dalton62.647215.6561
1180.duncanarcher62.421615.5997
1181.JT62.377415.5886
1182.Mook62.302615.5699
1183.Dolf62.300215.5694
1184.zeizei62.292915.5675
1185.Woodoo62.27615.5633
1186.viktorR62.260315.5594
1187.Torio62.223115.5501
1188.meier0262.199515.5442
1189.Anna B62.171215.5371
1190.samantha_w62.053715.5078
1191.Iain S62.050915.5071
1192.lteutsch62.049415.5067
1193.troll feet61.965415.4857
1194.Jaka61.956415.4834
1195.kateness61.94915.4816
1196.JoS61.866415.4609
1197.JonP61.842415.455
1198.ateutsch61.820215.4494
1199.scoutsam61.768415.4365
1200.rtyu67061.693115.4176
1201.GavinV61.6915.4169
1202.kookoo61.634815.4031
1203.HeatherW61.627715.4013
1204.ToddO61.624815.4006
1205.snail61.613215.3977
1206.LRunner61.555815.3833
1207.Salinda61.552515.3825
1208.Wyorx61.521715.3748
1209.zoe61.506915.3711
1210.mndgs61.492215.3674
1211.thrillseker61.379615.3393
1212.millaus61.375815.3383
1213.haywoodkb61.363515.3353
1214.trevorb61.318715.3241
1215.markv61.301315.3197
1216.Ezra61.142415.28
1217.Bucklin61.134515.278
1218.Elaine371061.105515.2708
1219.Mrs.Gally61.102715.2701
1220.Niamhunter61.073415.2628
1221.calum61.067715.2613
1222.zacosh60.952215.2325
1223.annawallin60.90715.2212
1224.greta60.900415.2195
1225.mrascher60.815615.1983
1226.M.Muppet60.812815.1976
1227.sal.60.799815.1944
1228.PM60.797915.1939
1229. Erik 60.768615.1866
1230.Jay-T60.68415.1654
1231.Nina.60.678415.164
1232.late60.668315.1615
1233.Sludo60.66515.1607
1234.Hollowell60.594915.1432
1235.Robin60.54815.1315
1236.rozsdi60.496515.1186
1237.CHand60.462115.11
1238.!!Dean60.430915.1022
1239.axelhalvar60.401115.0948
1240.stan.pandelov60.31515.0732
1241.TGIF60.197115.0438
1242.recked60.193215.0428
1243.kysulis60.1615.0345
1244.mariaamaya60.12515.0257
1245.tomederer60.083415.0154
1246.maylandc60.076215.0136
1247.GaryHouse60.058915.0092
1248.FG 60.011814.9975
1249.PippaD59.988914.9917
1250.bcvlj59.96414.9855
1251.birksr59.895914.9685
1252.Scotia59.828514.9517
1253.IanB59.780214.9396
1254.ChristianeF59.704114.9206
1255.laurenstoot59.695814.9185
1256.fitless59.651614.9075
1257.eldersmith59.642114.9051
1258.RD Tom59.603814.8955
1259.Hanuta59.574614.8882
1260.szwikker59.559314.8844
1261.jusbet59.55714.8838
1262.alsoBill59.545814.881
1263.ch.st59.537414.8789
1264.award59.41114.8473
1265.PaulT59.322414.8252
1266.bgr59.278614.8142
1267.dawgtired59.246414.8062
1268.Hermes59.184914.7908
1269.acorn59.180514.7897
1270.andreais59.148714.7818
1271.loudmansam59.039514.7545
1272.cedrik59.000414.7447
1273.Rokm58.969314.7369
1274.Dmitry_oz58.878814.7143
1275.ang58.872114.7127
1276.dcagle358.861814.7101
1277.NorthXNorthwest58.857814.7091
1278.Zac_Hudd58.829314.7019
1279.Jenny58.799314.6945
1280.Fredrik58.754114.6831
1281.Myka58.700114.6697
1282.zootrio58.634914.6534
1283.s@keills58.631514.6525
1284.amee58.629314.652
1285.RHF58.549914.6321
1286.Thumper58.507914.6216
1287.Rowan58.503614.6206
1288.jamacki58.489814.6171
1289.lucymcg58.455614.6085
1290.GPiret58.39714.5939
1291.spilka58.280114.5647
1292.Doris58.278614.5643
1293.cpn58.256814.5589
1294.Nivut58.211714.5476
1295.andrew.eck4458.15914.5344
1296.Birdy58.12114.5249
1297.Fabiano58.108214.5217
1298.Möhkis58.094614.5183
1299.Danshaw8858.047414.5065
1300.Nobs58.029314.502
1301.cissi57.984214.4907
1302.carladams57.819514.4496
1303.A smith57.782714.4404
1304.Ana57.759614.4346
1305.400man57.715614.4236
1306.White Kenyan57.663914.4107
1307.Ash57.609514.3971
1308.Olaf57.542114.3803
1309.JustinMartin57.52514.376
1310.mtnrunner7857.483214.3655
1311.theowl57.444714.3559
1312.Penguino57.442414.3553
1313.Alice R57.432414.3529
1314.coady57.382314.3403
1315.NotATac57.382214.3403
1316.ConnorF57.36414.3357
1317.cjb4119157.343614.3307
1318.kats57.294214.3183
1319.E57.248714.3069
1320.SteveSpotti57.243414.3056
1321.PeterM57.233814.3032
1322.FlavieD57.225314.3011
1323.outactrl57.216914.299
1324.cousteau57.157314.2841
1325.riley57.127114.2766
1326.jotaigna57.112414.2729
1327.nate57.058914.2595
1328.Grassie57.051814.2577
1329.Charli57.049714.2572
1330.jxpetersen57.012614.2479
1331.sciarrilli57.006214.2463
1332. Jess56.976414.2389
1333.lauraking1056.960614.2349
1334.laurancam56.937114.2291
1335.heggo56.888414.2169
1336.fisharepeople256.857114.2091
1337.nachsan56.821514.2002
1338.SofiaL56.776514.1889
1339.mispri256.751514.1827
1340.hmorse56.744614.181
1341.Kiperly56.553514.1332
1342.ClaireThompson56.530314.1274
1343.Stevek56.519314.1247
1344.Nthlndr56.497214.1191
1345.peterabraham56.425114.1011
1346.brycec56.423814.1008
1347.Ron56.352314.0829
1348.Cavendish56.334614.0785
1349.willc56.277214.0642
1350.Isla56.272414.063
1351.oiso56.237614.0543
1352.tompza56.19714.0441
1353.JonoBlack56.169514.0372
1354.etcipnja56.152314.033
1355.bugeater56.147614.0318
1356.Clodagh56.136614.029
1357.EPOCspookster56.075814.0138
1358.linville56.061614.0103
1359.Haltochlytt55.872113.9629
1360.Hämis55.869913.9624
1361.flyingsquirrel55.846913.9566
1362.Josefov55.808413.947
1363.Carlsberg55.806713.9466
1364.JohnB55.770113.9374
1365.vvenetjoki55.699113.9197
1366.ximenes55.65813.9094
1367.Chris955.651213.9077
1368.LiamB55.605413.8963
1369.Joost55.58413.8909
1370.MTBjen55.583113.8907
1371.Chris9855.548513.882
1372.AGordeeva55.479413.8648
1373.Jerca55.454413.8585
1374.kaupoi55.447813.8569
1375.TheOL55.37913.8397
1376.tobias55.32613.8264
1377.Jyr55.31213.823
1378.97013055.267813.8119
1379.JCallender55.242713.8056
1380.pauld55.206313.7965
1381.artem55.157213.7842
1382.erict55.104313.771
1383.kirillapeti55.099813.7699
1384.pauline55.079713.7649
1385.Lotti55.040713.7551
1386.tunapeter55.031213.7528
1387.andzs54.995713.7439
1388.FE54.978713.7397
1389.Steve R54.967513.7369
1390.Osamoborac54.921413.7253
1391.Kati54.919113.7247
1392.joch5554.855913.709
1393.getawaystix54.84313.7057
1394.Christie C54.752413.6831
1395.abrastar54.696513.6691
1396.Aippa54.628513.6521
1397.pia54.6213.65
1398.samjones54.617113.6493
1399.WandAR54.573613.6384
1400.jleh54.537413.6294
1401.Charlie Brown 54.516513.6241
1402.geebeers00654.454113.6085
1403.StephHurry54.441213.6053
1404.sleepyxc54.439113.6048
1405.Todge54.418913.5998
1406.Euzie54.378913.5897
1407.HiipiväHirvi54.360913.5852
1408.BpACKer54.333713.5785
1409.Hedwig54.177713.5395
1410.codymonster54.136813.5293
1411.tbl54.116213.5241
1412.dollymixture54.105313.5214
1413.OddB54.052613.5082
1414.mariulv54.049913.5075
1415.RiiNgu54.041413.5054
1416.Cake53.915613.474
1417.JamesH53.862413.4607
1418.Lost OH Rabbit53.857313.4594
1419.Cervin53.76613.4366
1420.NEOC#153.719113.4249
1421.ArgyBargy53.691313.4179
1422.BillS53.657313.4094
1423.Tyler Firkus53.619313.3999
1424.SKWilson53.602113.3956
1425.Kgallo53.591113.3929
1426.AnneT53.515413.3739
1427.liv53.497613.3695
1428.Phoebe53.354813.3338
1429.perkinsms53.30513.3214
1430.pegone53.277413.3145
1431.sofie53.276113.3141
1432.coquelicot53.203313.296
1433.JSvanberg53.1913.2926
1434.Burnsy8153.169813.2876
1435.o-darn53.160113.2852
1436.gohe53.145513.2815
1437.starlight53.10613.2716
1438.Lil53.024313.2512
1439.ianpyrah53.006913.2469
1440.do.ke52.983413.241
1441.tommig52.950813.2329
1442.Jani52.829113.2024
1443.tempo52.73813.1797
1444.T52.682413.1658
1445.jys52.672413.1633
1446.mtcnas52.619113.15
1447.DuncS52.570913.1379
1448.Maumau52.506313.1218
1449.Leo D52.50413.1212
1450.Jonas52.479213.115
1451.pascalb52.468113.1122
1452.Yannick52.453513.1086
1453.JoeHudd52.409813.0977
1454.simpy52.397413.0946
1455.pedor52.373913.0887
1456.Goose52.331713.0781
1457.Turskis52.221313.0505
1458.jkudlicka52.213513.0486
1459.emmawilson52.181813.0407
1460.Orinimus52.173613.0386
1461.Yvonne52.169413.0376
1462.Hardcore52.143613.0311
1463.J-BANGZ52.133813.0287
1464.iangreenleaf52.064313.0113
1465.logicaldecision52.061313.0106
1466.smelhuish52.059113.01
1467.Double_Downon1152.044113.0063
1468.StephMulder51.965612.9866
1469.Micke51.92912.9775
1470.sunnis51.885812.9667
1471.tsitalia51.871412.9631
1472.Månsen51.85212.9583
1473.fiddlesqueak51.839112.955
1474.gracemolloy51.74212.9308
1475.packmule51.736512.9294
1476.theway51.625512.9017
1477.kookyjames51.575412.8891
1478.LD51.338812.83
1479.bestes51.258212.8099
1480.imbjorgul51.241412.8057
1481.kweinmann51.214612.799
1482.ceeej51.181912.7908
1483.bugsInTeeth51.095912.7693
1484.Ndev51.044812.7565
1485.spowell51.010912.7481
1486.Giac51.007112.7471
1487.GZs50.989712.7428
1488.Brooks50.987412.7422
1489.tlongley50.967712.7373
1490.Letarte50.910212.7229
1491.lpyle50.759712.6853
1492.SteveDana50.646712.657
1493.MaryMac50.624612.6515
1494.t_graupner50.62112.6506
1495.gmci50.576912.6396
1496.Niko50.516712.6246
1497.Han-nah50.488512.6175
1498.awilkinson50.413412.5987
1499.JL50.271312.5632
1500.susie50.25312.5587
1501.pietro50.190312.543
1502.MarkH50.189212.5427
1503.Filcsi50.180612.5406
1504.CoZ50.179512.5403
1505.SarahE50.137612.5298
1506.goodjoss50.05312.5087
1507.mikeyA50.044412.5065
1508.P-K50.021812.5009
1509.Jammu49.868912.4627
1510.Bertbennett49.86112.4607
1511.o'man49.758812.4351
1512.Niall49.691512.4183
1513.töbörvipera49.56312.3862
1514.Zippy49.4912.368
1515.carters0949.431312.3533
1516.veenstar49.408612.3476
1517.Vilius0249.407412.3473
1518.LeanneG49.374112.339
1519.bm49.349312.3328
1520.petrine49.327312.3273
1521.Gebre49.270812.3132
1522.magna11149.189912.293
1523.lyn runs49.18112.2908
1524.Gustav49.126112.277
1525.olicéline49.115212.2743
1526.MarkJames49.076712.2647
1527.MaxA49.060712.2607
1528.JuraMac49.048612.2577
1529.ghvala48.971612.2384
1530.connorc43248.92512.2268
1531.annanisi48.910312.2231
1532.RobK48.898612.2202
1533.David.48.891212.2183
1534.kswarbreck48.885912.217
1535.stankevic48.871212.2133
1536.Orienteertiger48.791712.1935
1537.JLCraw48.757112.1848
1538.johnd48.738112.1801
1539.Pellervo48.716412.1747
1540.Acker48.680112.1656
1541.rpwhite48.679312.1654
1542.JaneS48.657412.1599
1543.jouni5548.65712.1598
1544.Davidoutz48.641712.156
1545.BugBug48.606612.1472
1546.phession48.577212.1399
1547.Browner48.530112.1281
1548.perbd48.516612.1247
1549.yakin48.480412.1157
1550.Leon48.43912.1053
1551.emmaca48.426512.1022
1552.Spur48.400512.0957
1553.hopefulbreeze48.379112.0903
1554.run_melissa48.279712.0655
1555.baz48.27512.0643
1556.FW48.16312.0363
1557.Baby Duck Beast48.094112.0191
1558.ThreeBeez48.090512.0182
1559.mpage48.081512.016
1560.lyds10148.039612.0055
1561.awentz48.016711.9998
1562.HitnHope47.980511.9907
1563.jcsneed47.953911.9841
1564.FUMAcoach47.902211.9712
1565.krmayborn47.864911.9618
1566.HidingControls47.85411.9591
1567.florence.buchs47.834811.9543
1568.jdbegin47.832611.9538
1569.TrailRunnerVT47.823611.9515
1570.Dpritchard47.723511.9265
1571.erikalnervik47.711611.9235
1572.depot47.698211.9202
1573.IKRP47.635511.9045
1574.Danolou47.611.8956
1575.autark47.577211.8899
1576.Eilidh47.518111.8752
1577.Tone47.435211.8545
1578.Bugaboospire47.431511.8535
1579.ms treegarden47.409711.8481
1580.Carlborg47.407311.8475
1581.nolax47.377411.84
1582.Shep47.360411.8358
1583.ioana47.3511.8332
1584.Capravet47.321511.8261
1585.TristanM47.315611.8246
1586.legendaryrandy47.262211.8112
1587.PeterT47.251811.8086
1588.Jacob_Gallichio47.154211.7842
1589.cgmacint47.147511.7826
1590.JamieP47.08911.7679
1591.mogd00147.050611.7584
1592.Beep47.018211.7502
1593.GoSalamander46.925211.727
1594.TomiKä46.888311.7178
1595.electric_tk46.853911.7092
1596.clargey46.819611.7006
1597.Hile46.712911.674
1598.Mark Bogataj46.708911.673
1599.Slowe46.669311.6631
1600.Meike46.658711.6604
1601.Kurt46.600411.6458
1602.stucrutchfield46.599311.6456
1603.ChrisOConnell46.599211.6455
1604.pat de klerk46.550311.6333
1605.alsoCass46.441211.6061
1606.Anniina46.414611.5994
1607.DLC057046.331511.5786
1608.kathyu46.306511.5724
1609.Fionabunn46.209711.5482
1610.ckoonz46.209711.5482
1611.Sunley46.20411.5468
1612.jakelawrence46.156111.5348
1613.abigail46.151211.5336
1614.ub46.107911.5228
1615.caitlinirving46.075811.5147
1616.marius.a46.055911.5098
1617.Ronny45.999111.4956
1618.MagL45.954511.4844
1619.Razz.45.933711.4792
1620.Ansgar45.893911.4693
1621.Kyle_t11145.845311.4571
1622.louis45.834611.4545
1623.Eric9245.801811.4463
1624.star70145.794111.4443
1625.elnyeste45.744911.432
1626.Barri45.72111.4261
1627.oliv45.711811.4238
1628.grandpa45.68811.4178
1629.niallmcalinden45.643811.4068
1630.cash45.621311.4011
1631.lillFigge45.614611.3995
1632.eirhov45.591911.3938
1633.Tompa45.549911.3833
1634.UltraJaney45.526111.3774
1635.eajohansson45.512711.374
1636.tobias9045.497711.3703
1637.NathanLinardi45.477411.3652
1638.Juliamt45.462111.3614
1639.peteT45.368411.3379
1640.radulan00745.342711.3315
1641.Le Manchot45.275111.3146
1642.The Elk45.063111.2617
1643.Markus45.050211.2584
1644.Welshie45.018611.2505
1645.arvidaron44.978311.2405
1646.dkp44.875311.2147
1647.runforest44.850111.2084
1648.LindaSchrader44.80911.1982
1649.Tom Wood44.794711.1946
1650.kettlebell0344.760211.186
1651.AzMan44.737911.1804
1652.thiesd44.710211.1735
1653.Albin44.6811.1659
1654.Rudie44.662311.1615
1655.Tomi445544.591311.1437
1656.Francois44.573111.1392
1657.EmilyS44.560711.1361
1658.Emil_K44.537711.1304
1659.Hadron Homework44.49611.1199
1660.J Anderson44.457511.1103
1661.rholmes44.455511.1098
1662.IOrienteer44.429511.1033
1663.Miller Time44.401111.0962
1664.navig844.349511.0833
1665.jdunn10044.266211.0625
1666.katieinnit44.157511.0353
1667.Eug44.026411.0026
1668.samsonite43.885410.9673
1669.keg243.810310.9486
1670.Gar43.807610.9479
1671.Charles Raban43.79810.9455
1672.Phat43.778610.9406
1673.philh43.72610.9275
1674.Franco43.691410.9189
1675.Rogue one43.677810.9155
1676.Susch43.620110.901
1677.EBreseman43.580810.8912
1678.Kg43.580610.8912
1679.Tove43.532610.8792
1680.Mijke8343.505710.8724
1681.Fondeur43.45510.8598
1682.jeram.osebno43.425210.8523
1683.horsepower43.334210.8296
1684.Big Ev43.216210.8001
1685.Dburry43.163510.7869
1686.Roger T43.105810.7725
1687.elliem43.094910.7698
1688.EMax43.023310.7519
1689.Finisher42.953410.7344
1690.andyt42.926410.7277
1691.Terje Mathisen42.851110.7089
1692.ikate42.8110.6986
1693.Angus Dobson42.80110.6963
1694.acretcher42.741410.6814
1695.pyrpa42.636810.6553
1696.Saryyyzzz42.584310.6422
1697.hkleaf42.538210.6306
1698.Voimis42.526910.6278
1699.Seqi42.521810.6266
1700.AdamConway42.374210.5897
1701.Ana Pia42.290610.5688
1702.PMal42.276110.5652
1703.Pablova42.227210.5529
1704.OLotte42.185510.5425
1705.Omorphos42.185410.5425
1706.JeremyN42.166610.5378
1707.grigork42.151310.534
1708.tedholland42.129710.5286
1709.dcreekp41.966210.4877
1710.filona41.943110.482
1711.Sherart7741.847610.4581
1712.hp sauce41.845210.4575
1713.escondido41.757810.4356
1714.jennapaj41.755310.435
1715.juozulevicius41.652610.4094
1716.Cjcollins41.582210.3918
1717.CalumK41.552410.3843
1718.Eerola41.507510.3731
1719.azimut41.487110.368
1720.Geiler OLer41.452610.3594
1721.RunMikeRun41.449310.3585
1722.penman00741.33610.3302
1723.Jon_lawrence41.334210.3298
1724.Jomill1041.290510.3189
1725.jameshi41.264410.3123
1726.Louis_M41.250610.3089
1727.tom-carl41.20610.2977
1728.MCh40.913310.2246
1729.Tajda40.860810.2115
1730.JoshuaDudley40.756210.1853
1731.WyattIsaac0340.711410.1741
1732.andrew_elwood40.601110.1466
1733.jhr88840.562310.1369
1734.susiethebear40.556710.1355
1735.Psuba40.551510.1342
1736.FJohnson40.536310.1304
1737.ondrejpavlu40.501910.1218
1738.Jim Mullin40.426710.103
1739.shj14540.394810.095
1740.carnferg40.323210.0771
1741.Mestari40.322210.0769
1742.Run_Bosco40.277910.0658
1743.davevanmiller40.200510.0465
1744.striokas40.137510.0307
1745.Shrek Feet40.135410.0302
1746.Franc40.049510.0087
1747.northernfeller40.047810.0083
1748.HåkonRB40.016810.0005

(points below 10 not shown)