Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.jjcote445.37103.711Gold
2.PG422.20698.3168Gold
3.Charlie420.72697.9723Gold
4.Nadim404.61894.2213Silver
5.tRicky403.78294.0265Silver
6.Cristina376.68987.7174Silver
7.acjospe359.51483.7182Silver
8.BorisGr353.48382.3138Silver
9.tdgood348.49681.1523Silver
10.Wyatt347.70180.9673Silver
11.peggyd343.37779.9604Bronze
12.PBricker341.51279.5262Bronze
13.ken327.7476.319Bronze
14.walk316.45273.6906Bronze
15.cmorse315.66473.5069Bronze
16.andyhill313.03172.894Bronze
17.GlenT311.87772.6251Bronze
18.JanetT306.71971.4239Bronze
19.cmpbllv295.5668.8255
20.Bash294.20768.5103
21.coach292.78868.18
22.Gswede288.20267.1121
23.kensr286.69966.7621
24.DarthBalter284.73366.3042
25.Joe281.69365.5964
26.blairtrewin281.10165.4585
27.jtorranc272.4763.4485
28.iansmith267.91262.3872
29.feet262.71561.1771
30.ledusledus261.83660.9725
31.Sandy261.38860.868
32.AliC260.98960.7751
33.bl257.8960.0535
34.famelicose257.09959.8694
35.JLaughlin254.57759.2821
36.o-maps254.52359.2695
37.Peter H253.74759.0887
38.ebone249.04557.9937
39.mikeminium248.98557.9798
40.O-ing247.94457.7375
41.ajriley246.38757.3749
42.speedy245.93857.2704
43.Spike245.47857.1631
44.biggins244.19456.8641
45.Sudden240.24355.944
46.Joshosh239.45755.7611
47.bmay236.27955.0209
48.nmulder235.36754.8086
49.Tom O233.46754.3663
50.Hammer233.44454.3608
51.vmeyer222.79851.8818
52.roar222.71551.8625
53.francish222.45151.801
54.jennycas221.49151.5775
55.maprunner218.95950.9878
56.Bruce218.93450.9821
57.bishop22217.9650.7552
58.bbrooke217.59550.6702
59.iriharding216.04350.3089
60.cmpbllj215.57350.1994
61.johncrowther214.68249.9919
62.arthurd212.92149.5818
63.dness212.00249.3678
64.jima211.32949.211
65.Sergey210.82349.0933
66.Craig209.91548.8819
67.furlong47208.58348.5715
68.Brooner207.48648.3163
69.apope204.44547.6079
70.Brodie Nank204.32747.5805
71.DWildfogel203.147.2948
72.Nev-Monster202.76747.2173
73.Nikolay201.93747.024
74.Lizzie201.93147.0225
75.Rhombus201.30846.8775
76.D-MAN200.94846.7938
77.BigWillyStyle200.93746.7911
78.Kris200.89646.7816
79.levitin200.86946.7753
80.ernst200.71746.74
81.Soupbone200.23346.6273
82.Nick200.10946.5983
83.angelica200.07946.5914
84.biddy199.94146.5592
85.Arnold199.91846.5539
86.Bomb199.38746.4301
87.kissy199.16346.3779
88.Nixon196.60845.7831
89.MCrone196.20345.6886
90.cwalker195.36645.4939
91.bigE195.04445.4188
92.Tooms192.43744.8118
93.OJ192.42744.8094
94.skdewitt190.88744.4508
95.Kswede190.60944.3861
96.evancuster189.57744.1457
97.graeme189.29944.0811
98.j-man188.56443.9099
99.mintore188.34643.8592
100.Samantha187.52443.6678
101.martin(uk)187.36243.63
102.ebuckley186.95843.5358
103.TBorish186.77643.4935
104.Rachel186.26843.3751
105.whubsch185.52143.2013
106.JHen185.46743.1888
107.Space Monkey185.42743.1794
108.smittyo185.04243.0897
109.rtculberg184.66943.003
110.eddie184.32342.9224
111.pshannon183.40842.7091
112.Tim C182.77942.5628
113.dersu181.4342.2487
114.khall180.48442.0283
115.fossil180.43542.0169
116.Garry179.40541.777
117.nancy178.82141.641
118.undy178.7641.6269
119.Work4justice177.45941.3239
120.GRennie177.31541.2904
121.voit176.20541.0319
122.RWorner175.19940.7978
123.Tundra/Desert174.70640.6829
124.'Bent174.18640.5619
125.Cat T173.56340.4167
126.Doyley172.60540.1936
127.briohny172.29940.1222
128.cii00me9171.58739.9566
129.yurets170.79839.7728
130.Misha170.54539.7139
131.ndobbs169.44339.4573
132.Mr Wonderful169.30239.4244
133.Aragorn168.80839.3095
134.Ralph168.73839.2931
135.Big Jon168.68539.2807
136.ShadowCaster168.48439.2339
137.Magic168.31239.1939
138.LKohn168.00539.1223
139.GuyO167.7639.0653
140.TomN167.61439.0314
141.Cat Dealer166.6338.8023
142.tp166.28538.7218
143.Ari-o165.74138.5951
144.Tapio165.68238.5816
145.LR165.41638.5195
146.c.underwood164.87238.3928
147.EChild164.61938.334
148.donkst164.3538.2713
149.giovanni164.31338.2627
150.Pia W164.27138.253
151.stever164.18638.233
152.simmo163.67938.115
153.igor_163.35238.039
154.IF only163.31638.0305
155.bhall163.15837.9937
156.rjb3163.05537.9697
157.AdventureGirl!162.92837.9403
158.vyc162.34137.8034
159.tinytoes162.32137.7988
160.LOST_Richard162.10637.7487
161.schirminator161.69137.6521
162.barb161.56337.6222
163.Lori159.8937.2327
164.sten159.74637.1992
165.Seregaofed158.95437.0148
166.sberg158.61236.9351
167.Golfer158.60336.9329
168.Clara158.51436.9122
169.slauenstein158.34136.8721
170.Tane157.78836.7432
171.ccsteve157.53536.6843
172.AngusL157.40936.655
173.jonny crickmore157.10136.5832
174.Tobby156.83336.5209
175.Orunner156.8136.5155
176.Atropos156.46436.435
177.Geoman155.93636.312
178.Acampbell155.91236.3064
179.ColmM155.85536.293
180.bshields155.34436.1741
181.AndreM155.17636.1351
182.hamlet154.90236.0713
183.ba-ba154.84436.0576
184.MW154.61636.0047
185.JayXC154.28735.9279
186.mindsweeper154.20435.9087
187.vlin154.17435.9016
188.nic.153.50635.7461
189.jayne153.40235.7218
190.jdoub153.22235.68
191.cedarcreek152.94735.6159
192.Swampfox152.3335.4723
193.Shingo151.60335.3031
194.АТ151.33835.2412
195.gordhun150.74935.104
196.Craney148.72134.6318
197.michalmy148.6334.6106
198.kjculberg148.46434.572
199.c.hill148.25934.5243
200.PowA146.99734.2305
201.miclaraia146.9934.2288
202.Billenicus146.83234.1921
203.Eliot146.6134.1402
204.dezellis146.32434.0737
205.steveng146.31534.0717
206.edwarddes146.01534.0017
207.RichardLund145.66933.9212
208.cogilvie145.58933.9025
209.Guisborough1145.56133.8961
210.paul c145.48833.8791
211.Fanatic145.16233.8031
212.nate144.9433.7514
213.Tyrannosaurus144.50633.6504
214.andrewlee144.44633.6364
215.RLShadow144.3433.6117
216.murraystraining144.31333.6054
217.Ecmo144.13733.5645
218.Ravinous143.47133.4094
219.Ricka143.24233.356
220.david143.14433.3333
221.Hobitas142.40333.1606
222.upnorthguy141.94833.0546
223.Becks141.86933.0362
224.ginger141.5732.9668
225.Flakey141.25332.8928
226.KFish141.22832.8871
227.Mark Selby141.11832.8614
228.Rosstopher141.08232.853
229.ShotRat141.06632.8492
230.katia140.34532.6814
231.SamuelK140.27632.6652
232.Sparks140.14132.6338
233.mbo139.26332.4294
234.Bridge139.18332.4108
235.JessLund139.13532.3996
236.TheInvisibleLog138.74632.3091
237.medag138.72932.3052
238.Jon X138.68632.2951
239.zipster138.65632.288
240.tnipen138.5232.2564
241.Red Fat Elf138.32432.2108
242.syd138.32132.21
243.ifjones138.11232.1615
244.mmace138.08732.1555
245.Uncle JiM138.05332.1477
246.mgb137.87732.1066
247.salal137.21831.9532
248.bensmith136.92931.886
249.glewis136.48231.7819
250.willgardner136.0731.6859
251.piutepro135.8431.6323
252.Suzanne135.4131.5322
253.Austin F135.30531.5078
254.dlevine134.95931.4271
255.emmaS134.83231.3977
256.philht134.23331.2581
257.pkturner133.8331.1643
258.Shminty133.62231.1157
259.DRoss133.55631.1005
260.mellis133.05130.9829
261.Milo132.95930.9614
262.revy132.94330.9577
263.IamShado132.93630.956
264.mikee132.67430.895
265.MeanGene132.5930.8756
266.Cambas132.52630.8606
267.njrunner44132.50730.8563
268.Stijn132.35130.8199
269.Quicksilver132.22430.7902
270.Swisscheese132.10330.7622
271.routhe131.94730.7259
272.carolinepigerre131.87130.708
273.Elina B131.77530.6858
274.Georgia131.74730.6793
275.grilla131.72930.6749
276.dbakker131.66430.6599
277.Sergei.ryzhkov131.4630.6125
278.chitownclark131.42630.6045
279.bubo131.40830.6003
280.boyle131.35630.5881
281.dolph131.32130.5801
282.gudeso131.26430.5668
283.WileyKyO-T131.1430.5378
284.jackson5131.03130.5125
285.immy130.31430.3455
286.crawfordsl130.0530.2841
287.Daniele130.00930.2745
288.winkepp129.87530.2432
289.Lard129.66630.1946
290.nicki129.26730.1017
291.Cakewoman128.78629.9898
292.Danger128.73229.9771
293.HidingControls128.32429.8821
294.pcbrent128.26229.8677
295.nellie128.23629.8617
296.jed128.09129.8279
297.keegan127.88329.7795
298.z-man127.80929.7623
299.VladFG127.77329.7537
300.Len127.55629.7034
301.kwilliams127.40829.6687
302.diva127.22629.6265
303.eehamilton127.03729.5824
304.Pete B126.70329.5045
305.Shane126.67729.4986
306.Danolou126.64329.4907
307.Lexc126.2629.4016
308.dave_k126.17429.3815
309.gail126.04229.3507
310.hughmac⁴125.94129.3272
311.pepa.125.52129.2295
312.gg124.83429.0693
313.lost jokes124.54929.0031
314.codymonster124.52728.9979
315.swimlinzi04124.50828.9935
316.JessH124.49428.9904
317.matzah ball124.45828.9819
318.Dixie124.1728.9148
319.Juffy123.86628.844
320.BP122.83728.6043
321.O Joy122.66228.5636
322.Timato122.63928.5583
323.Jagge122.34728.4903
324.teresawinn122.2728.4723
325.piero122.25228.4681
326.coach ld121.93428.3941
327.Greig121.85128.3747
328.Platterpus121.41728.2738
329.Thompass121.22328.2285
330.nielsLO120.67128.1001
331.Delyn120.60728.0852
332.anniemac120.42628.043
333.barrett119.72427.8796
334.Sarah119.37127.7973
335.electric_tk119.19127.7553
336.Boje119.00727.7125
337.Matej119.00327.7116
338.baloney118.95227.6997
339.Regina118.79727.6636
340.vosvos118.75227.6532
341.ahall118.7227.6457
342.ljbean118.67227.6346
343.CharlWard118.28127.5435
344.Sid118.20627.526
345.Mick117.82127.4364
346.cmpblla117.51727.3656
347.Chas117.31227.3179
348.marten117.07827.2633
349.Izzy B116.87427.2158
350.Super116.83227.206
351.SarahD116.75427.1878
352.Footnotes116.65227.164
353.Jerkface116.59727.1514
354.atsip116.46227.1198
355.MJChilds116.3227.0869
356.wilsmith116.14827.0469
357.Trailrat115.78826.9629
358.Miss Green115.75826.9559
359.philcj23115.56226.9102
360.olsoran115.4426.8819
361.bradc115.43326.8802
362.smoke115.36826.865
363.schristoph115.30226.8498
364.gruver115.20226.8266
365.Sony114.84826.7439
366.Ifor114.74826.7208
367.Stryder114.70826.7115
368.MAP114.70826.7115
369.MuuMuu114.67226.7029
370.Hadron Collider 114.58526.6828
371.O Steve!114.52426.6686
372.Mal114.42526.6457
373.sjreeve114.33526.6246
374.kido114.3326.6233
375.Elle114.30826.6182
376.Bags113.9926.5442
377.umeditor113.96726.539
378.prthiessen113.89126.5212
379.bill3113.70926.4788
380.supersaint113.43626.4151
381.billa113.43126.4142
382.Trav113.38726.4038
383.linastrand113.24726.3712
384.ondra113.06226.3282
385.JRance113.05126.3256
386.torbensfunk112.98526.3103
387.origamiguy112.3526.1624
388.X8A7112.2426.1368
389.dcady111.97126.0741
390.Xena111.97126.074
391.harley111.89326.056
392.Bernard111.55325.9767
393.RickD111.35125.9297
394.liam_a_dufty111.34325.9278
395.Toivo!111.27125.9111
396.Christie C111.21625.8983
397.Krügerol111.0525.8597
398.anne58111.03125.8551
399.EBreseman110.49425.7301
400.matti.110.3825.7035
401.Nathan110.3625.6989
402.Rick Trainer110.32925.6917
403.Heather O110.31525.6885
404.Gheorghe Fala110.09225.6364
405.GD44110.08225.6342
406.Warti110.06125.6293
407.tonyf109.89825.5913
408.turbodog109.84325.5786
409.bun109.81925.5729
410.Whitesheep109.54825.5098
411.Dooby109.40525.4767
412.cavadura109.37425.4692
413.stevegregg109.26125.4431
414.Scotta109.12325.411
415.smelhuish109.00925.3842
416.yeti109.00525.3834
417.forest grump108.89725.3582
418.Leakie108.77425.3297
419.richf108.70925.3146
420.Terkelsen108.42725.2488
421.Funderstormin108.40225.243
422.emmu108.31725.2232
423.Boltboi108.31225.2221
424.fizzyred108.27725.2139
425.Grandpa Lefty108.11425.1759
426.Roger G108.07425.1667
427.Jhuberman107.92825.1326
428.possum107.8825.1213
429.Fly'n107.80625.1042
430.BillJarvis107.7825.0982
431.Frozen Fries107.62725.0625
432.Bonesaw107.5125.0354
433.Yak107.49925.0327
434.bubi107.49525.0318
435.phil107.34324.9963
436.rickyp107.31824.9906
437.007107.28624.9832
438.BradLund107.2324.97
439.KirstenM.107.18924.9606
440.neon107.17724.9578
441.tommy b107.17324.9567
442.andyd107.06824.9325
443.xcman82107.00824.9184
444.Pink Socks106.90424.8941
445.jools106.87424.8872
446.Tim F106.76624.862
447.darryn106.63524.8315
448.C-Bass106.58524.8199
449.inter_pro106.54924.8115
450.Ptr106.47424.794
451.koriordan106.15224.719
452.bethh106.02924.6904
453.fkawam106.02824.6901
454.cledlie105.97124.6768
455.PaulW105.50724.5688
456.Martinsson105.44324.5539
457.kaimihata105.3824.5393
458.Michel105.34424.531
459.jmnipen105.26424.5123
460.RJM105.21224.5001
461.kpoire105.13524.4822
462.emilyr105.11224.4768
463.nosnhoj105.05124.4626
464.div104.99624.4499
465.Evalin B104.99124.4486
466.Luca D.104.90424.4283
467.Doug B104.88524.4241
468.Carbon's Offset104.82324.4096
469.Dormir104.7824.3995
470.Jenga104.56724.35
471.frichte104.4624.3251
472.uday104.37924.3061
473.Claudia.104.24624.2752
474.Squashy104.21624.2681
475.veinbuster104.14324.2513
476.jack_wright104.13424.2491
477.Rob1280104.11824.2454
478.oxensd103.93524.2027
479.kurthu103.8324.1784
480.lady00shalott103.75724.1614
481.Elvis103.71324.1512
482.Katashunis103.62524.1306
483.pi103.54924.1128
484.TrishTash103.48724.0985
485.ChrisG103.37724.073
486.fletch103.11524.0118
487.jcampbell102.95823.9752
488.cfosp1102.94423.9719
489.Rich102.88423.9581
490.djalkiri102.49323.867
491.markalanprior102.43723.8539
492.Roberto D.102.43123.8526
493.RimvydasA102.42223.8505
494.megcd101.66823.6748
495.Purko101.64923.6704
496.maylandc101.58723.6561
497.Carl006101.56923.6519
498.sp101.40623.6139
499.s.mcaleese101.33423.597
500.cortelmcm101.26323.5806
501.nnmiles101.18523.5623
502.vido101.11923.5471
503.tobias101.11123.5451
504.DickO101.08523.5392
505.Spokauskaite101.0723.5356
506.davew101.06923.5355
507.Steffen101.02523.5251
508.Canadian100.97323.513
509.joshblatch100.94323.5061
510.Anvil100.82923.4794
511.kkling100.7123.4518
512.R Anderson100.49323.4013
513.dkonotopetz100.32423.3619
514.mrmoosehead100.29823.3558
515.asha100.26123.3473
516.Danny Riley100.11923.3141
517.Torino100.00723.2881
518.AliMas99.917523.2672
519.Theo Mapper99.767723.2324
520.Lunaeventer99.721823.2217
521.robw99.524523.1757
522.saros99.416823.1507
523.Anna99.370823.14
524.Ursus99.347523.1345
525.mustang_1999.270723.1166
526.mosquito98.997923.0531
527.ToniIRL98.911123.0329
528.michaelw98.90223.0308
529.WesslingFitness98.722822.989
530.Grog98.696622.983
531.geebeers00698.620322.9652
532.phatmax98.571322.9538
533.TortoiseTam98.442222.9237
534.AdamWoods98.320822.8954
535.Bashman98.293422.8891
536.Coach.dion98.148522.8553
537.Alicef97.990722.8186
538.Danish Dynamite97.890422.7952
539.conör97.809322.7763
540.bill_l97.59322.726
541.FrankTheTank97.468122.6969
542.TraktorE97.260522.6485
543.DrKeith97.1922.6321
544.renni97.095322.6101
545.Spongey97.005222.5891
546.CHARLIE-B96.685222.5146
547.abiperk96.513922.4747
548.Tynomite96.373522.442
549.moojieturtle96.358422.4385
550.SherlockHolmes96.275522.4192
551.acejase96.13522.3864
552.JRun96.130322.3854
553.silje96.118322.3826
554.Mark396.094122.3769
555.jgreen95.996122.3541
556.markg95.940522.3411
557.Garrison95.896122.3308
558.lestarlight95.801222.3087
559.CHand95.796322.3076
560.Lillen95.771922.3019
561.easy-rider95.751122.2971
562.True North95.650522.2736
563.MBrooks95.606322.2633
564.DaveR95.351922.2041
565.AndyS95.326622.1982
566.tstrat95.290922.1899
567.jayh95.180722.1642
568.Godders95.121722.1505
569.tommyturbo95.092922.1438
570.Louise95.082222.1413
571.Sswede94.927422.1052
572.trailsnail94.901622.0992
573.The Skunk 94.764622.0673
574.JMartner94.732722.0599
575.andriusj1194.678522.0473
576.Hadron Homework94.677522.047
577.Vector94.593622.0275
578.motivate94.407321.9841
579.chino94.310821.9617
580.rcro93.802321.8432
581.Olivia93.747121.8304
582.EricW93.543421.7829
583.Arlaharen93.532421.7804
584.rachael93.499721.7728
585.Mitch7893.460221.7636
586.StuartE93.132821.6873
587.RockHEART93.120221.6844
588.greg93.098721.6794
589.jemmerson93.010121.6588
590.creek_jumper92.861921.6243
591.davelevine92.833521.6177
592.bartholemeu92.706121.588
593.Jenny92.70521.5877
594.Fraser P92.699421.5864
595.JennyJ92.627921.5698
596.JonD92.58621.56
597.gregorysorensen92.419921.5213
598.a.Corbett92.372321.5103
599.LarryC92.369321.5096
600.CleverSky92.292621.4917
601.kgeisen92.281921.4892
602.CSpalding92.256421.4832
603.gas_turbine92.184821.4666
604.mrs.nosnhoj92.092321.445
605.loefaas92.033721.4314
606.Marsela91.969221.4164
607.jwolff91.899521.4001
608.StrongMachine91.896621.3995
609.MrPither91.471321.3004
610.oriana91.468221.2997
611.Reiver91.364921.2757
612.dreamweaver91.357221.2739
613.Niamh☀91.323621.266
614.Spender91.228721.2439
615.Christina91.028221.1973
616.angelsimpson90.977121.1854
617.Jules90.877521.1621
618.wooders90.839421.1533
619.Karschtl90.660621.1116
620.Klaas90.639621.1068
621.Anwen90.346421.0385
622.CillinC90.328821.0344
623.bmoore90.143420.9912
624.AlistairR90.065920.9732
625.schnitzer90.058120.9713
626.Bozzy89.947420.9456
627.bendover89.791220.9092
628.sadNav89.772320.9048
629.jeremycolgan89.610520.8671
630.timmeo89.589920.8623
631.OutdoorsMama89.532920.849
632.PatrickGarcia89.485920.8381
633.icebear89.466820.8337
634.PVA89.46120.8323
635.sgb89.418820.8225
636.Freeheelpete89.416820.822
637.be-the-map89.313620.798
638.kEEly89.246920.7825
639.bchristo89.246920.7825
640.hillrepeats89.216420.7753
641.MollyP89.216220.7753
642.samantha_w89.164420.7632
643.tomtom89.132120.7557
644.Angus89.113920.7515
645.philm6489.107520.75
646.ericpurpus89.091720.7463
647.benmitchell88.981420.7206
648.kimb88.673120.6488
649.RichT88.515420.6121
650.GregFasig88.491320.6065
651.Leves88.4920.6062
652.recked88.429720.5921
653.RichB88.418520.5896
654.paulp88.412720.5882
655.Andrej88.218420.5429
656.PrueD88.215120.5422
657.Thraws88.204520.5397
658.mikeeyer88.177420.5334
659.Cruachan88.158920.5291
660.Linas88.144420.5257
661.Lewis T87.984120.4884
662.hughmac387.976820.4867
663.Rhesus87.962920.4835
664.Shallot87.933720.4767
665.MADman87.908520.4708
666.Jethro87.846120.4563
667.Beth87.809520.4477
668.WF87.75920.436
669.Abizeleth87.750320.4339
670.patjaffe87.749920.4338
671.rambo87.744820.4327
672.lazydave87.733420.43
673.LuT87.656620.4121
674.Greg_L87.626320.4051
675.Rosco87.431920.3598
676.JPL87.408120.3542
677.GraceE87.399820.3523
678.balcius87.369120.3452
679.hego87.278920.3242
680.BB87.273720.323
681.Ruth87.258720.3195
682.Gavin87.118320.2868
683.fraz_2386.902920.2366
684.RobB86.849720.2242
685.Gillian86.77720.2073
686.Indiana Jones86.759920.2033
687.Aras86.716620.1932
688.Smiley Rhino86.594720.1648
689.GlynnEDK86.583220.1622
690.PGoodwin86.550920.1546
691.Tatty86.520320.1475
692.riley mcfarlane 86.475120.137
693.andfall86.368220.1121
694.jfeaster86.350720.108
695.Bradders86.297920.0957
696.Clare86.285320.0928
697.NEOC#186.263620.0877
698.S4forLyfe86.21320.076
699.mary86.083520.0458
700.Clemens85.98120.0219
701.ChristianeT85.977520.0211
702.silkychrome85.776819.9744
703.Hol85.770319.9729
704.redrider85.757219.9698
705.Bender85.744319.9668
706.ol885.65119.9451
707.Eco85.614419.9366
708.JenMac85.595119.9321
709.steveo85.574119.9272
710.Urban85.555519.9228
711.jennyr85.543219.92
712.sherpes85.461219.9009
713.Bswede85.423119.892
714.hmklaff85.416919.8906
715.AmyL85.413919.8899
716.patschi.85.259919.854
717.rocky3385.241919.8498
718.Outlaw1485.198219.8396
719.Hilary85.061219.8077
720.dm84.803219.7477
721.L Bakker84.758719.7373
722.Brooks84.453419.6662
723.faywalsh84.397219.6531
724.dstansfield84.36419.6454
725.jklaughlin84.254419.6199
726.guerfondler84.220619.612
727.Backstreet Boy84.211419.6099
728.mikedufty84.207419.6089
729.FB84.201819.6076
730.kateness84.121719.589
731.oldslowme84.110119.5863
732.Dave Connolly84.062119.5751
733.Tania84.055119.5735
734.loobey84.053719.5731
735.Karhunpoika83.889419.5349
736.Sandbo83.751319.5027
737.ianellwood83.680419.4862
738.apsu83.570119.4605
739.Klepperton83.470419.4373
740.RASPUTIN83.445619.4315
741.Gaz83.431219.4282
742.Benjamin Hart83.429119.4277
743.Orhi83.410619.4234
744.Miss Jones83.379919.4162
745.AG83.344119.4079
746.TimGood83.255419.3872
747.awickelg83.192919.3727
748.HK83.149619.3626
749.Maryann83.145419.3616
750.LittleMonkey83.12319.3564
751.Zed82.868619.2972
752.Ursa82.676919.2525
753.asenok82.574919.2288
754.simonw82.487319.2084
755.wiQ82.395619.187
756.JoShepherd82.375519.1823
757.stinkfoot82.297919.1643
758.siriulv82.294819.1636
759.Pete82.289119.1622
760.blegg82.166219.1336
761.Malla82.110319.1206
762.britty32782.094519.1169
763.jde82.079119.1133
764.juliendethier81.999619.0948
765.garymm81.953819.0841
766.Goranh81.814319.0516
767.#turbo81.772719.042
768.BakasVag81.678319.02
769.HGaston81.463718.97
770.GM81.442418.9651
771.Treb81.355418.9448
772.Axe81.275118.9261
773.tomhibb81.236918.9172
774.benparson81.23618.917
775.Scrappy Doo81.11318.8883
776.falltl481.06818.8779
777.Andis81.039418.8712
778.Lulu81.024518.8677
779.EOC80.967518.8545
780.spinner80.845418.826
781.rperovich80.845218.826
782.churchill80.844118.8257
783.HåkonRB80.83518.8236
784.DonP80.796318.8146
785.cablecarcox80.768518.8081
786.robplow80.74318.8022
787.ChristianeF80.63518.777
788.MVB80.608218.7708
789.nobobs80.561418.7599
790.The Elk80.395118.7212
791.zafiris80.361718.7134
792.linus_sandgren80.230418.6828
793.rach80.160418.6665
794.Torzi79.975118.6234
795.Fel79.787818.5798
796.afrothunder79.775118.5768
797.SoftPaws79.74618.57
798.Frostbite79.686718.5562
799.sdewit79.675718.5537
800.Fred7679.655518.5489
801.aby_lam79.645318.5466
802.jotaigna79.537518.5215
803.Svenski79.525218.5186
804.IndyBass79.397518.4889
805.Ben Brady79.334218.4741
806.errolpit79.324318.4718
807.dimario79.266718.4584
808.Adam79.254718.4556
809.kPa79.224318.4485
810.Parkino79.218718.4472
811.Eon79.181918.4387
812.bchubb79.123518.4251
813.toddp79.105318.4208
814.W79.10518.4207
815.frankenjack79.048518.4076
816.MeganC79.043918.4065
817.Homey79.039618.4055
818.Sami1179.029418.4032
819.BK20+278.991918.3944
820.fluceluce78.933918.3809
821.Petr78.928218.3796
822.Guilford Hartley78.865518.365
823.ErikEddy78.687718.3236
824.Ryan Dunlap78.647218.3141
825.scamp0778.616418.307
826.tracblue78.588318.3004
827.gauchi78.308118.2352
828.mhayz78.280618.2288
829.Thoto78.038418.1724
830.CathW77.922218.1453
831.chris_b77.843818.1271
832.justus77.747618.1047
833.Tschaekob77.645118.0808
834.Josse77.590218.068
835.peterprong77.560218.061
836.Keith77.550318.0587
837.J$77.531718.0544
838.Old Daniel77.342118.0102
839.briangardner77.307218.0021
840.charm77.216617.981
841.Duncan77.204917.9783
842.WillRigg77.053217.943
843.Monique : )77.014517.934
844.Mark Two77.007317.9323
845.Cos76.994617.9293
846.peterk76.846817.8949
847.lorrieq76.752317.8729
848.G76.731917.8682
849.chicken runner76.710317.8631
850.AlistairH76.674817.8548
851.Nathan_C76.543217.8242
852.RashRouteRicky76.499717.8141
853.TommyH76.486917.8111
854.Macca76.432317.7984
855.fish76.390817.7887
856.mayer2276.317317.7716
857.Kitch76.314317.7709
858.TessaP76.055417.7106
859.Pasta75.861917.6655
860.mjd75.803917.6521
861.robrunner75.778317.6461
862.TimMartner75.72617.6339
863.susan75.701817.6283
864.RD Tom75.611717.6073
865.Broken Pinkies75.526417.5874
866.Musty75.412917.561
867.paultodd275.410317.5604
868.freddiec75.354617.5474
869.BrandNewMe75.248617.5227
870.MinnaR75.212217.5143
871.Kimple75.201517.5118
872.Gata75.114417.4915
873.akclydesdale75.079617.4834
874.jvincent75.048217.4761
875.Linear Ice75.027717.4713
876.louissmith00374.985617.4615
877.Tom Wells74.909217.4437
878.saiph74.89617.4406
879.Runner9974.880217.4369
880.OL'e74.84317.4283
881.kswarbreck74.840417.4277
882.hhhgorby74.720917.3998
883.Crash74.698717.3947
884.clargey74.664617.3868
885.KariItkonen74.660617.3858
886.AllyBeaven74.557517.3618
887.mvuk74.502617.349
888.Raz74.488617.3458
889.pwentz3l74.410317.3275
890.hillanddale74.390317.3229
891.Tullster74.310617.3043
892.Cliff Hanger74.304417.3029
893.noRa74.275417.2961
894.Grafaz74.273817.2957
895.Rsbrun74.191617.2766
896.Hansel74.166917.2709
897.avro74.089217.2528
898.Mona74.080117.2506
899.Prendy74.073817.2492
900.SarahW74.062917.2466
901.fesk74.045117.2425
902.slow-twitch73.984217.2283
903.CompassCoyote73.955917.2217
904.lechemp73.893517.2072
905.marshaf73.861217.1997
906.Desmond73.86117.1996
907.vijurks73.751317.1741
908.Charli73.724217.1678
909.H*73.707317.1638
910.nerimka73.609417.141
911.Cath73.593817.1374
912.Siobhan73.571417.1322
913.niallmac73.54817.1267
914.JohnW73.360217.083
915.Alice R73.313217.0721
916.Richi Ross73.283717.0652
917.BlazK73.259617.0596
918.franmea73.200717.0458
919.Inis73.144117.0327
920.GHOSLO73.092217.0206
921.paw73.083717.0186
922.Russell73.070517.0155
923.erin tripp73.025217.005
924.jonnyq72.847616.9636
925.st72.823916.9581
926.Disco72.802516.9531
927.carlch72.746716.9401
928.bct72.658516.9196
929.Niamhunter72.650916.9178
930.capt'n smythie72.551316.8946
931.runnermdj72.545216.8932
932.Seamus72.516516.8865
933.Nit-A-Nee72.473216.8765
934.gracemolloy72.446616.8703
935.Felly72.424216.865
936.jaygelman72.364616.8512
937.devil72.345916.8468
938.fn72.258116.8264
939.Aoife72.240116.8222
940.Nick Harris72.225616.8188
941.CraigW72.195316.8117
942.curley72.105816.7909
943.LiveWideLoveDeep72.063516.781
944.ishields71.954916.7557
945.Nobs71.858916.7334
946.PM71.748516.7077
947.ap71.746116.7071
948.xcsnowskier1471.71216.6992
949.geof71.701816.6968
950.Cardiffajax71.677316.6911
951.marie71.6216.6778
952.Toph71.517416.6539
953.Dee71.516516.6537
954.stone71.401616.6269
955.Osamoborac71.336616.6118
956.Adrian Hamouda71.141816.5664
957.skyhigh71.027516.5398
958.jeroen7571.024216.539
959.Vaala71.014416.5367
960.dcagle370.964616.5251
961.niallmca70.938716.5191
962.kokonda70.935916.5185
963.guck70.921216.515
964.kate70.881916.5059
965.LL70.866216.5022
966.sajmoen70.856716.5
967.seahawke70.797316.4862
968.Patrik J70.782116.4827
969.m.jada70.775916.4812
970.Nieuwy70.765416.4788
971.Ant Squire70.760716.4777
972.linville70.757816.477
973.Flurry Grierson 70.727916.47
974.David_Waller70.720716.4683
975.hoggster70.702216.464
976.kofols70.698916.4633
977.sea anenome70.569316.4331
978.ph70.533416.4247
979.kirst70.476416.4115
980.Dylan Fenthum70.474716.4111
981.!!Dean70.463816.4085
982.Veijo70.426416.3998
983.gabor70.38716.3906
984.Oleg70.307916.3722
985.MaxA70.255716.3601
986.Barri70.24916.3585
987.camel70.23116.3543
988.GaryHouse70.206616.3486
989.markv70.115416.3274
990.ang70.097416.3232
991.Neil K70.038816.3096
992.Boyzone70.020616.3053
993.DSW5469.997116.2999
994.FE69.970116.2936
995.loribuckley69.963516.292
996.djsanton9769.93816.2861
997.havarti69.928516.2839
998.BanjoLasse69.886416.2741
999.Charlie Brown 69.863716.2688
1000.Abrando69.734316.2387
1001.Zippy69.723816.2362
1002.harka69.611516.2101
1003.williamdaniels69.58316.2034
1004.Purgy69.521516.1891
1005.Career Move69.519816.1887
1006.runit69.513116.1872
1007.camd69.483116.1802
1008.Lehner_K69.453316.1732
1009.Daneo69.345616.1481
1010.BrianCo69.278816.1326
1011.g.foz.foster69.256616.1274
1012.nordmann69.195516.1132
1013.Pippa69.135916.0993
1014.juhatus69.10616.0923
1015.Cali Cowboy69.05216.0798
1016.jaxe69.019916.0723
1017.Pwatts68.968416.0603
1018.Ezra68.961516.0587
1019.BB.68.841816.0308
1020.yeagerjustin68.826916.0273
1021.FRBlackSheep68.787216.0181
1022.elgar68.755616.0107
1023.mood68.694415.9965
1024.luke68.656115.9876
1025.Chelsea68.635815.9829
1026.jonm68.618115.9787
1027.fpb68.551215.9631
1028.Keith Andersen68.506115.9526
1029.Coeck68.515.9512
1030.Saz68.44915.9394
1031. Erik 68.409915.9303
1032.ch.st68.395515.9269
1033.forsbergskan68.39115.9259
1034.eoinmcc68.390615.9258
1035.StK6668.368415.9206
1036.fp68.306915.9063
1037.ColinKo68.264315.8963
1038.Mounty68.20115.8816
1039.3m68.169115.8742
1040.andrewd68.1615.872
1041.mmalloch68.101615.8584
1042.rlindzon68.096915.8574
1043.E68.084115.8544
1044.anatoly68.032915.8425
1045.Henrywebb67.94215.8213
1046.Hawkeye67.940815.821
1047.stampy67.923115.8169
1048.duncanarcher67.916415.8153
1049.rozsdi67.78715.7852
1050.playnq67.778315.7832
1051.BettyRun67.770115.7813
1052.Evo67.723115.7703
1053.Hirppa67.68415.7612
1054.PeterM67.680315.7604
1055.Tyler Firkus67.673915.7589
1056.Gally67.649915.7533
1057.Eilidh67.636115.7501
1058.snail67.633515.7494
1059.lowees67.587215.7387
1060.Treadlie67.556815.7316
1061.Ryan67.513415.7215
1062.jankoc67.507515.7201
1063.Carys67.433715.7029
1064.JCallender67.419815.6997
1065.Hapardi67.394515.6938
1066.cedrik67.351915.6839
1067.LarryB67.277315.6665
1068.wwk67.216215.6523
1069.ultrajen67.213215.6516
1070.annawallin67.20215.649
1071.Goentje67.187815.6457
1072.Will.Tucker66.93715.5873
1073.Jaka66.931115.5859
1074.Hardcore66.920115.5833
1075.tomb66.902415.5792
1076.malin66.902215.5792
1077.RandySlacks66.824115.561
1078.Bob-F66.780515.5508
1079.brycec66.757615.5455
1080.mcdickey66.753215.5445
1081.lauraking1066.742815.542
1082.Bommy T66.617415.5128
1083.kirillapeti66.580815.5043
1084.Lost OH Rabbit66.569115.5016
1085.annikamihata66.548515.4968
1086.tomasbal66.53415.4934
1087.Bo66.517815.4897
1088.Ghost66.495915.4845
1089.Miikka66.488315.4828
1090.Ruhis66.454415.4749
1091.Sherart7766.431715.4696
1092.LD66.418515.4665
1093.Middleditch66.388615.4595
1094.bacalao66.376815.4568
1095.mnomi166.367815.4547
1096.BoulderBob66.342315.4488
1097.dollymixture66.273315.4327
1098.Zan66.245415.4262
1099.buzz66.166315.4078
1100.Hanna66.093115.3908
1101.ConnorF66.072315.3859
1102.Ron66.021615.3741
1103.ghvala65.958215.3593
1104.Wyorx65.948415.3571
1105.jodylanders65.93915.3549
1106.Bucklin65.904815.3469
1107.Flying Scotsman65.729515.3061
1108.Fly on the Wall65.699115.299
1109.matthall65.661115.2901
1110.Fabiano65.64415.2862
1111.kmor65.635915.2843
1112.JoeHudd65.487415.2497
1113.a.v.65.42115.2342
1114.tstreet65.335815.2144
1115.Stodge65.329315.2129
1116.A.Le Coq65.134415.1675
1117.IanB65.121315.1644
1118.Frodo65.112215.1623
1119.tomik65.089615.1571
1120.snailontheslope64.974715.1303
1121.daveabrams64.945815.1236
1122.EPOCspookster64.864815.1047
1123.pvtryan8864.851215.1015
1124.Chris9864.816215.0934
1125.laurancam64.796915.0889
1126.Robsmith64.740915.0759
1127.Felix64.739115.0754
1128.97013064.727115.0727
1129.outactrl64.690915.0642
1130.JT64.643215.0531
1131.SofiaL64.619315.0476
1132.Dalton64.536215.0282
1133.grigork64.510315.0222
1134.mrsb64.412714.9994
1135.Clodagh64.393114.9949
1136.Mr Robertson64.352514.9854
1137.mmrj64.29914.973
1138.schmackster64.259614.9638
1139.Woodoo64.220614.9547
1140.400man64.195514.9489
1141.MHtrailvet64.193614.9484
1142.mars6764.174814.944
1143.award64.166514.9421
1144.Mook64.163914.9415
1145.mndgs64.142114.9364
1146.ed_long64.043514.9135
1147.Iain S64.028314.9099
1148.Sludo64.018914.9077
1149.oiso63.977314.898
1150.dougie63.923114.8854
1151.Jani63.920414.8848
1152.scoutsam63.797414.8562
1153.Tamsin63.774414.8508
1154.tbl63.763714.8483
1155.Stevek63.742614.8434
1156.etcipnja63.732414.841
1157.ToddO63.566314.8023
1158.danh63.52714.7932
1159.Pablova63.326614.7465
1160.JohnB63.254314.7297
1161.LRunner63.207114.7187
1162.comodoe63.201514.7174
1163.calum63.067414.6862
1164.Hanuta63.039314.6796
1165.marcOL62.97214.6639
1166.Robin62.965214.6624
1167.obewan62.94414.6574
1168.greta62.907414.6489
1169.Bickett62.881814.643
1170.casser62.878214.6421
1171.magna11162.826714.6301
1172.basilbrush62.797914.6234
1173.HiipiväHirvi62.699814.6006
1174.Elaine371062.685714.5973
1175.AGrade62.683414.5967
1176.Wildsky62.668714.5933
1177.Strand62.571214.5706
1178.TimM62.559214.5678
1179.flyingsquirrel62.51414.5573
1180.AliS62.511114.5566
1181.Ernie_wise62.491914.5522
1182.emmawilson62.48114.5496
1183.zac h62.460214.5448
1184.joch5562.431614.5381
1185.pegone62.394814.5295
1186.Adrocopter62.378714.5258
1187.Nina.62.365814.5228
1188.shanel62.30314.5082
1189.MarkJames62.290414.5052
1190.azakrevski62.280314.5029
1191.tomederer62.127914.4674
1192.Möhkis62.126614.4671
1193.Fionabunn62.068114.4535
1194.Penguino62.013314.4407
1195.sarabethL461.894414.413
1196.Scotia61.886614.4112
1197.Focus61.884114.4106
1198...61.797614.3905
1199.fitless61.793814.3896
1200.Clone61.761214.382
1201.kysulis61.701314.3681
1202.SneakyNiquee61.669214.3606
1203.haywoodkb61.641914.3542
1204.TGIF61.608614.3465
1205.tessastraining61.591414.3425
1206.A Forseille61.581514.3402
1207.L-Jackson61.517714.3253
1208.peteT61.466214.3133
1209.All-in61.465714.3132
1210.mroylance61.448614.3092
1211.dawgtired61.44114.3074
1212.Cavendish61.381714.2936
1213.LiamB61.293314.273
1214.acorn61.28414.2709
1215.Dmitry_oz61.247814.2624
1216.Poppy61.217914.2555
1217.JonoBlack61.10314.2287
1218.NotATac61.08214.2238
1219.juozule61.05914.2185
1220.RiiNgu61.051314.2167
1221.zootrio60.908314.1834
1222.SKuestner60.860314.1722
1223.gohe60.844714.1686
1224.Ana60.824714.1639
1225.Fredrik60.781214.1538
1226.antoniomariani60.735114.1431
1227.jusbet60.638814.1206
1228.amee60.57714.1063
1229.andrew.eck4460.530514.0954
1230.Danshaw8860.522614.0936
1231.zmrz-lee60.432714.0726
1232.DML60.4314.072
1233.Cake60.349814.0533
1234.Nivut60.34414.052
1235.ronaldo60.247714.0296
1236.cpn60.224114.0241
1237.carladams60.202814.0191
1238.Maumau60.192414.0167
1239.eldersmith60.159814.0091
1240.HeatherW60.121214.0001
1241.cissi60.041313.9815
1242.pascalb60.031813.9793
1243.A smith59.929913.9556
1244.SKWilson59.916513.9524
1245.Niko59.817113.9293
1246.coady59.781713.921
1247.Ash59.766213.9174
1248.Sundari59.747913.9132
1249.coquelicot59.68513.8985
1250.DavidBowerman59.595513.8777
1251.sofie59.585913.8755
1252.GavinV59.555813.8684
1253.CraigFishwick59.527313.8618
1254.guents59.524913.8612
1255.Rowan59.392413.8304
1256.runjunkie59.358213.8224
1257.cousteau59.336913.8175
1258.vvenetjoki59.324513.8146
1259.zeizei59.164913.7774
1260.Stella59.156513.7754
1261.Toadette59.047213.75
1262.PixieJ58.967613.7315
1263.laBaguette58.901813.7161
1264.TonyShaw58.900813.7159
1265.mtnrunner7858.801813.6929
1266.cbruski58.724813.6749
1267.AGordeeva58.655713.6588
1268.BillD58.495813.6216
1269.helr58.38413.5956
1270.cherry58.36613.5914
1271.autark58.255513.5657
1272.FerencJonas58.174613.5468
1273.Haltochlytt58.112713.5324
1274.cktrahan58.112413.5323
1275.martinflynn58.056413.5193
1276.Josefov58.050813.518
1277.perbd58.047613.5172
1278.Hämis58.022613.5114
1279.jys57.970213.4992
1280.Jurjen57.969913.4991
1281.Jas57.934813.491
1282.liv57.878813.4779
1283.Carbon Copy57.86313.4742
1284.lilypad57.861113.4738
1285.P-K57.838213.4685
1286.SteveSpotti57.837113.4682
1287.razza57.823113.465
1288.Orinimus57.703313.4371
1289.awentz57.663513.4278
1290.sunnis57.575913.4074
1291.andreais57.56113.4039
1292.PipSqueak57.524613.3954
1293.pauld57.476113.3842
1294.logicaldecision57.463513.3812
1295.Veli Pulsa57.410213.3688
1296.tisteln57.396213.3655
1297.erict57.382613.3624
1298.töbörvipera57.328913.3499
1299.andzs57.280913.3387
1300.annanisi57.259113.3336
1301.Jon_lawrence57.258513.3335
1302.pauline57.236513.3284
1303.mummy57.19513.3187
1304.getawaystix57.124913.3024
1305.NickG57.081613.2923
1306.Peds57.014613.2767
1307.Gustav56.99513.2721
1308.tempo56.928613.2567
1309.kbreseman56.869113.2428
1310.White Kenyan56.718813.2078
1311.phession56.702913.2041
1312.t_graupner56.533613.1647
1313.RHF56.503813.1577
1314.JoshuaDudley56.451413.1455
1315.Aippa56.451113.1455
1316.HelenB56.418413.1379
1317.Olaf56.392713.1319
1318.AdamRems56.360513.1244
1319.LeanneG56.322613.1155
1320.Gooder56.318413.1146
1321.elavallee56.279413.1055
1322.jyells56.227913.0935
1323.zsibthorp56.217113.091
1324.tsitalia56.196413.0862
1325.c56.183613.0832
1326.goodjoss56.166213.0791
1327.Ugglan56.163613.0785
1328.Lil56.137513.0725
1329.Mestari56.126613.0699
1330.USKiwi56.09513.0625
1331.ArgyBargy56.031513.0477
1332.Anniina55.976713.035
1333.troll feet55.91513.0206
1334.rpwhite55.794312.9925
1335.SarahE55.769812.9868
1336.sparky55.746212.9813
1337.MORIenteer55.462512.9153
1338.Fifth Column55.438712.9097
1339.Salinda55.413512.9038
1340.do.ke55.357512.8908
1341.kaupoi55.346712.8883
1342.sulttaani55.27712.8721
1343.sagethrasher55.23212.8616
1344.PeterT55.22612.8602
1345.Terje Mathisen55.203612.855
1346.wjohn55.149512.8424
1347.Filcsi55.059812.8215
1348.aleksirytkonen55.011712.8103
1349.OLotte54.924912.7901
1350.Karhunpentu 54.900212.7843
1351.frischair54.885112.7808
1352.Jonas54.8812.7796
1353.Yannick54.84812.7722
1354.An354.832712.7686
1355.mariulv54.830312.768
1356.Hile54.770812.7542
1357.JonP54.750512.7494
1358.Goose54.735412.7459
1359.simpy54.708112.7396
1360.retrac54.687712.7348
1361.stankevic54.657612.7278
1362.Anthony54.546512.702
1363.mtbo_qld54.537912.6999
1364.Double_Downon1154.369512.6607
1365.MarkH54.361112.6588
1366.sophiek54.343612.6547
1367.billh54.323512.65
1368.sciarrilli54.292412.6428
1369.iainw54.290712.6424
1370.gecbrew54.241212.6308
1371.mpage54.213112.6243
1372.edinjo54.163612.6128
1373.Ojoj54.08412.5943
1374.Susch54.045212.5852
1375.runforest54.03712.5833
1376.hopefulbreeze54.020512.5795
1377.Lotti53.978612.5697
1378.P.Stromme53.967512.5671
1379.Sunley53.780512.5236
1380.star70153.772712.5218
1381.TrailRunnerVT53.68812.502
1382.ceeej53.638112.4904
1383.Wolgast53.570112.4746
1384.spowell53.563312.473
1385.NancyN53.487312.4553
1386.Carocci53.451112.4469
1387.IKRP53.438312.4439
1388.krmayborn53.33312.4194
1389.Ansgar53.302112.4122
1390.riley53.281112.4073
1391.artsosa53.244412.3987
1392.imbjorgul53.207712.3902
1393.Jay-T53.205612.3897
1394.Slowe53.196612.3876
1395.packmule53.190712.3862
1396.kookoo53.185812.3851
1397.bm53.114512.3685
1398.McCloy53.073912.359
1399.DOODYsandwich53.049112.3533
1400.PhilZ12353.048312.3531
1401.CoZ52.985212.3384
1402.SarahRo52.976612.3364
1403.susie52.914312.3219
1404.AKey52.879312.3137
1405.NatKawam52.824512.301
1406.JL52.765212.2872
1407.woakhill52.754212.2846
1408.tlongley52.707712.2738
1409. Caoimhe52.681412.2676
1410.Stipe52.586212.2455
1411.mikeyA52.546712.2363
1412.Rogue one52.535212.2336
1413.Hermes52.442712.212
1414.MagL52.35612.1919
1415.BillS52.352612.1911
1416.Hendrik52.275512.1731
1417.David Mercer52.245112.166
1418.Oslug52.11212.135
1419.johnd52.027912.1155
1420.jxpetersen52.020212.1137
1421.carters0951.969512.1019
1422.Kyle_t11151.925912.0917
1423.Emil_K51.883712.0819
1424.petrine51.869612.0786
1425.olicéline51.663512.0306
1426.KendraStritch51.633912.0237
1427.evansalta51.623912.0214
1428.cash51.612212.0187
1429.Kurt51.45611.9823
1430.HitnHope51.337611.9547
1431.wetmit51.320411.9507
1432.RobK51.294211.9446
1433.Gebre51.285711.9426
1434.thelie51.262511.9372
1435.Acker51.252311.9348
1436.JaneS51.22911.9294
1437.Davidoutz51.215911.9264
1438.JPAQ51.154611.9121
1439.GoSalamander50.964211.8678
1440.NinoSilvo50.962811.8674
1441.rachelm50.938111.8617
1442.louis50.880511.8483
1443.baz50.86611.8449
1444.gkraght50.860311.8436
1445.M.Serguiev50.782611.8255
1446.Baby Duck Beast50.740211.8156
1447.Collin_Parker50.550811.7715
1448.tommig50.525111.7655
1449.ȷames50.472111.7532
1450.JLCraw50.436411.7449
1451.SteveinKY50.419211.7409
1452.Katnap50.406611.7379
1453.depot50.39211.7345
1454.pmerchak50.33911.7222
1455.Jyr50.205511.6911
1456.abrastar50.169311.6826
1457.Renntier50.135211.6747
1458.Eerola50.110411.6689
1459.dkp50.106711.6681
1460.Up2date50.064511.6583
1461.ms treegarden50.039411.6524
1462.Maraton8650.009611.6455
1463.MR50.00711.6449
1464.Tone49.983311.6393
1465.florence.buchs49.974811.6374
1466.Phat49.948711.6313
1467.nachsan49.941611.6296
1468.KathrynB49.909411.6221
1469.marius.a49.878311.6149
1470.Capravet49.876111.6144
1471.ChrisOConnell49.871811.6134
1472.FredM49.852711.6089
1473.Yvonne49.849411.6082
1474.pfarley49.843111.6067
1475.r.lil49.825511.6026
1476.J Anderson49.780111.592
1477.tobias9049.720111.578
1478.Trisha49.717511.5775
1479.Leo D49.700411.5735
1480.mogd00149.69611.5725
1481.johannes roto49.687111.5704
1482.BA49.65311.5624
1483.peterabraham49.599911.5501
1484.mispri249.5711.5431
1485.Hoog9449.545611.5374
1486.robp4249.414811.507
1487.Mijke8349.355711.4932
1488.Katherine49.344411.4906
1489.MegaPulze49.340811.4897
1490.Cjcollins49.303211.481
1491.Pellervo49.243811.4671
1492.Kg49.235211.4651
1493.yakin49.234911.4651
1494.TomiKä49.208711.459
1495.I C Orange!49.153311.4461
1496.Spur49.099711.4336
1497.Mark Bogataj49.052711.4226
1498.xclaura2249.047911.4215
1499.OL_Tony49.024911.4162
1500.erikalnervik48.993511.4088
1501.lxna48.945311.3976
1502.Dpritchard48.880611.3826
1503.pedor48.857311.3771
1504.stucrutchfield48.845111.3743
1505.EMax48.779511.359
1506.legendaryrandy48.762311.355
1507.Meister Eder48.704211.3415
1508.Ronny48.684511.3369
1509.andrew_elwood48.656811.3305
1510.Razz.48.634111.3252
1511.FW48.617811.3214
1512.JPN7148.53211.3014
1513.MarkVT48.530111.301
1514.DavidS48.515511.2975
1515.potterjohnr48.513711.2971
1516.LindaSchrader48.460711.2848
1517.Eki48.453511.2831
1518.Marky Bitch48.42611.2767
1519.dfiday48.421711.2757
1520.keg248.413811.2739
1521.grandpa48.397811.2701
1522.niallmcalinden48.356511.2605
1523.lillFigge48.327911.2539
1524.eirhov48.307711.2492
1525.joni48.296111.2464
1526.pblake48.263911.2389
1527.BigAl48.226311.2302
1528.Miljahyyppa48.205411.2253
1529.JSvanberg48.205411.2253
1530.Juliamt48.182311.2199
1531.Han-nah47.943811.1644
1532.Fondeur47.919711.1588
1533.Markus47.788211.1282
1534.Väiski47.755911.1207
1535.chinghua47.675311.1019
1536.GZs47.64411.0946
1537.susiethebear47.624511.0901
1538.schani47.570511.0775
1539.Donpescado47.490311.0588
1540.Geiler OLer47.457711.0512
1541.Albin47.436311.0462
1542.Alvarocasado 47.370311.0309
1543.Tomi445547.351311.0264
1544.Francois47.335811.0228
1545.simons47.259511.0051
1546.rholmes47.21210.994
1547.KirstyC47.192310.9894
1548.Miller Time47.182310.9871
1549.Rose47.028610.9513
1550.Meredith47.012210.9475
1551.katieinnit46.934810.9295
1552.NickGret46.915610.925
1553.FernWerm46.88110.9169
1554.Eug46.817410.9021
1555.Tove46.80110.8983
1556.s@keills46.696610.874
1557.ClausM46.639110.8606
1558.jberwald46.589510.849
1559.Hedwig46.559210.842
1560.bugeater46.543510.8383
1561.pipc46.542910.8382
1562.Katherine Marie46.536710.8368
1563.PeterCarides46.523910.8338
1564.Franco46.494810.827
1565.Mini Mus46.372210.7984
1566.hcmaxie2246.310310.784
1567.GPiret46.292810.7799
1568.TomPerry46.267410.774
1569.NorthXNorthwest46.224510.7641
1570.WyattIsaac0346.078110.73
1571.Borat46.062410.7263
1572.jeram.osebno46.049410.7233
1573.BenSquire45.949910.7001
1574.Finisher45.790910.6631
1575.andyt45.763310.6567
1576.shaund8245.715510.6455
1577.jcsneed45.686910.6389
1578.rachelashton45.668110.6345
1579.Angus Dobson45.643810.6288
1580.Charles Raban45.579710.6139
1581.EmiliaS45.520910.6002
1582.ParkSchool45.468510.588
1583.Trevail45.461610.5864
1584.Steve R45.453910.5846
1585.#Turdo45.37510.5662
1586.StephMulder45.368310.5647
1587.Ginie45.204810.5266
1588.Shep45.1410.5115
1589.Davros45.072510.4958
1590.RaeBae45.04210.4887
1591.FrankTownley45.041210.4885
1592.veliceraptor45.018910.4833
1593.tedholland45.017710.483
1594.Nate_K44.944610.466
1595.Abarrie44.941810.4654
1596.Kevin44.920610.4604
1597.Voimis44.862810.4469
1598.Jim Mullin44.80110.4326
1599.hp sauce44.734210.417
1600.jdunn10044.678510.404
1601.Jerca44.666410.4012
1602.DMercer44.630310.3928
1603.adventuretom44.452710.3515
1604.jtkost44.396310.3383
1605.gilles30244.312310.3188
1606.ub44.301210.3162
1607.Saryyyzzz44.295510.3149
1608.AdamConway44.242110.3024
1609.max25046044.191910.2907
1610.HaraldMartner44.146210.2801
1611.viktorR44.089610.2669
1612.benjamin44.077210.264
1613.zbro44.050810.2579
1614.Carlborg43.819610.204
1615.Ndev43.809810.2018
1616.amandalouise43.659610.1668
1617.filona43.553810.1421
1618.StefanJ43.506510.1311
1619.RickB43.425710.1123
1620.Ørret43.281310.0787
1621.zolib43.248910.0711
1622.macey43.235810.0681
1623.laragantar43.218110.064
1624.@Paddy43.152510.0487
1625.Russ43.106310.0379
1626.striokas43.104310.0375
1627.Shrek Feet43.100410.0366
1628.Dmitri G43.084710.0329
1629.Franc43.020910.018
1630.MasterApe42.954810.0026

(points below 10 not shown)