Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.tRicky444.348104.749Gold
2.jjcote420.60999.1533Gold
3.Charlie407.64596.0971Gold
4.Nadim386.59691.1352Silver
5.BorisGr346.76781.7461Silver
6.Cristina346.01881.5694Silver
7.Wyatt342.11780.6497Silver
8.tdgood340.71980.3203Silver
9.acjospe338.36279.7645Bronze
10.peggyd336.18279.2507Bronze
11.PG334.5678.8683Bronze
12.PBricker330.73677.9669Bronze
13.cmorse317.80574.9186Bronze
14.blairtrewin307.972.5836Bronze
15.Bash307.43472.4737Bronze
16.GlenT302.42171.292Bronze
17.ken295.33969.6224
18.JanetT287.19467.7023
19.walk282.29866.5483
20.coach280.24766.0646
21.Gswede280.06966.0229
22.cmpbllv279.34765.8524
23.andyhill279.18865.8151
24.O-ing271.80164.0737
25.DarthBalter263.05962.0128
26.kensr257.10760.6097
27.Tundra/Desert256.91560.5644
28.bl256.11360.3754
29.iansmith255.53560.2392
30.Joe254.76460.0573
31.jtorranc252.61959.5519
32.igoup247.03958.2363
33.Hammer243.39457.377
34.ebone243.07557.3018
35.Spike242.46557.1581
36.AliC240.60356.7191
37.feet238.80756.2959
38.speedy235.15555.4348
39.AdventureGirl!233.75755.1054
40.o-maps233.63455.0763
41.Craig232.70154.8564
42.Sandy230.81154.4108
43.nmulder227.27253.5766
44.mikeminium226.5353.4016
45.ajriley225.83953.2388
46.jennycas225.82253.2347
47.Bruce225.18953.0854
48.biggins223.78552.7544
49.Uncle JiM222.4152.4305
50.Kris219.77751.8097
51.arthurd219.0751.6429
52.Brodie Nank218.58751.5292
53.johncrowther217.74351.3302
54.Swampfox217.11151.1811
55.Brooner215.62550.831
56.iriharding213.69850.3766
57.maprunner213.45750.3199
58.graeme212.78250.1607
59.JLaughlin211.92349.9582
60.evancuster209.79849.4572
61.bishop22204.94148.3123
62.dness204.80948.2812
63.vmeyer204.35948.1751
64.Bomb203.23147.9091
65.Rhombus203.13547.8865
66.Tom O202.85647.8208
67.OJ202.58447.7566
68.kissy199.99347.1459
69.cmpbllj197.77646.6232
70.Rachel197.08746.4608
71.smittyo194.69345.8964
72.jima193.8745.7024
73.TBorish193.58245.6346
74.levitin193.50645.6167
75.patjaffe193.1945.5421
76.X8A7192.97945.4923
77.z-man192.20645.3102
78.bbrooke191.52745.15
79.nancy190.71744.9591
80.BigWillyStyle190.71644.9589
81.Soupbone190.63244.9391
82.Samantha190.29644.8598
83.LOST_Richard188.93544.5391
84.grilla188.36744.4052
85.angelica188.21544.3692
86.mikee188.16244.3568
87.barb186.59243.9866
88.Space Monkey185.18243.6544
89.JayXC185.07143.6282
90.eddie184.6343.5241
91.simmo182.843.0929
92.furlong47182.68943.0668
93.'Bent181.98942.9017
94.j-man181.5442.7959
95.Nev-Monster179.92442.4148
96.DWildfogel179.81642.3893
97.cwalker179.34842.279
98.fossil179.19742.2434
99.mintore178.7742.1427
100.ernst178.65742.1162
101.bhall178.53242.0866
102.sten178.05941.9752
103.Ralph177.47241.8367
104.ShadowCaster177.35541.8091
105.khall176.87441.6958
106.Garry176.58841.6284
107.vyc175.70441.4201
108.Misha175.48341.3679
109.bigE175.02341.2596
110.Doyley174.4641.1267
111.dave_k173.43840.8858
112.Fanatic172.77940.7306
113.yurets172.63540.6964
114.mellis170.97640.3054
115.Work4justice170.69740.2398
116.zipster170.62840.2233
117.Juffy170.16840.115
118.BradLund169.44439.9443
119.Sudden169.09939.863
120.voit168.30439.6755
121.Mr Wonderful167.81539.5604
122.jonny crickmore167.45139.4746
123.nate166.97339.3617
124.pkturner166.79539.3199
125.Acampbell166.74339.3077
126.Magic166.66339.2887
127.briohny166.63339.2818
128.michalmy166.32639.2092
129.Tane166.11239.1589
130.cii00me9165.11338.9234
131.JHen164.67438.8199
132.crawfordsl164.5738.7954
133.Nixon163.99138.6589
134.JPL163.74838.6017
135.david163.6738.5831
136.MW163.53138.5503
137.Big Jon163.4138.5219
138.RWorner163.29538.4948
139.Shingo162.90638.403
140.TomN162.69238.3526
141.bmay162.45338.2963
142.Golfer162.00638.191
143.Pia W161.86438.1575
144.Izzy B161.53538.0798
145.Aragorn161.2838.0197
146.Ari-o161.02637.9598
147.andrewlee160.57537.8535
148.GuyO160.41637.8162
149.dcady160.36337.8035
150.donkst159.94837.7056
151.RichardLund159.67637.6417
152.undy158.92937.4656
153.ndobbs158.65437.4007
154.Ecmo158.44337.3509
155.Evalin B158.30137.3176
156.Geoman158.20237.2941
157.rjb3158.1437.2795
158.Seregaofed157.17137.051
159.ba-ba156.92136.9921
160.АТ156.38936.8668
161.hamlet155.61336.6838
162.jgreen155.41636.6375
163.tp154.54636.4323
164.dezellis154.16136.3414
165.EChild153.66636.2247
166.Becks153.64236.2193
167.cedarcreek153.33436.1465
168.slauenstein152.90236.0448
169.jackson5152.5935.9713
170.giovanni152.08735.8525
171.igor_151.39335.689
172.Mete151.17835.6384
173.IF only150.73435.5336
174.LKohn150.60735.5036
175.vlin150.21835.4121
176.apope149.96535.3523
177.Ricka149.96235.3517
178.stevegregg149.95935.351
179.Anvil148.99335.1231
180.Cat T148.48735.004
181.TheInvisibleLog148.26634.9519
182.AndreM148.08434.9089
183.Lori147.44434.758
184.Guisborough1147.08734.674
185.Tapio146.67934.5776
186.Peter H146.45734.5255
187.jcampbell146.35634.5016
188.BB145.88434.3902
189.bshields145.7234.3516
190.Anna145.6334.3305
191.Danny Riley145.43634.2847
192.ginger144.6934.1089
193.jeremycolgan144.6134.0899
194.Shminty144.56134.0784
195.turbodog144.45534.0535
196.sberg144.11833.974
197.skdewitt144.133.9697
198.Rainbow Unicorn144.07833.9646
199.glewis143.94933.9342
200.ColmM143.78733.896
201.paul c143.51133.8308
202.div143.50433.8293
203.barrett143.00333.7112
204.Suzanne142.57833.611
205.Garrison142.30333.5461
206.revy142.26933.538
207.fkawam142.06933.491
208.roar141.57133.3737
209.Georgia141.53433.3649
210.Backstreet Boy140.70233.1687
211.VladFG139.52332.8907
212.GD44139.47532.8794
213.oriana139.17432.8086
214.Trailrat139.11232.7938
215.mmace137.88632.5048
216.Heather O137.77732.4792
217.Swisscheese137.21732.3472
218.Liam Dufty137.17132.3363
219.tinytoes137.16532.3348
220.SarahD137.1332.3268
221.Daniele136.84532.2594
222.Sony136.49132.1761
223.Lard136.34732.142
224.Jon X136.25632.1207
225.jed135.82832.0198
226.SamuelK135.6231.9707
227.boyle135.41931.9234
228.bun135.27331.8889
229.ang135.15731.8616
230.carolineheloise135.01231.8274
231.tnipen134.94931.8126
232.O Joy134.90931.8031
233.Beacon134.64231.7402
234.edwarddes134.55331.7192
235.nicki134.47131.6998
236.Toivo!133.96331.5801
237.Craney133.93331.573
238.kido133.9131.5675
239.Greig133.63131.5018
240.Kswede133.5231.4757
241.sjreeve133.231.4001
242.willgardner133.10631.3781
243.MeanGene133.06531.3685
244.piero132.85631.3191
245.Stijn132.84931.3175
246.salal132.59831.2582
247.dolph131.69331.0449
248.biddy131.66931.0394
249.garymm131.65131.035
250.Milo131.64931.0345
251.Flakey131.5631.0135
252.medag131.08330.9011
253.Lizzie130.79530.8332
254.dlevine130.71630.8146
255.Rosstopher130.67730.8056
256.Benjamin Hart130.61230.7901
257.olsoran130.41330.7431
258.Timato129.97830.6407
259.supersaint129.9430.6318
260.jayne129.82630.6049
261.VeganKeegan129.77530.5929
262.agorg129.71730.5792
263.ccsteve129.18230.453
264.pcbrent129.16630.4493
265.bubo129.11130.4363
266.philht128.96130.4011
267.baloney128.90630.388
268.diva128.53230.2997
269.Siobhan128.42530.2746
270.expresso128.41430.2719
271.Sovijarvi 2.0128.39830.2682
272.prthiessen128.31730.2492
273.Cambas127.85930.1412
274.IamShado127.57630.0745
275.depot127.50930.0586
276.JonD127.09929.9621
277.Purko127.09129.9602
278.vosvos126.93929.9243
279.Cat Dealer126.83829.9004
280.Pete B126.54229.8307
281.dersu126.47129.814
282.Shallot126.44629.8081
283.Tyrannosaurus125.77229.6492
284.ahall125.41829.5656
285.kwilliams125.24929.5258
286.KFish125.20629.5158
287.Hobitas125.1429.5002
288.CharlWard124.68329.3924
289.forest grump124.52629.3556
290.mgb124.48829.3466
291.coach ld124.17929.2736
292.Jagge124.02729.2379
293.darryn123.66829.1531
294.WileyKyO-T123.31929.0708
295.matzah ball123.10929.0214
296.anne58123.05429.0085
297.Nick123.0229.0005
298.Pink Socks123.01328.9987
299.Trav122.94128.9819
300.bill_l122.78528.945
301.Jenga122.7328.9321
302.Platterpus122.56328.8926
303.c.hill122.50928.8799
304.syd122.26228.8218
305.dbakker122.22928.8141
306.Rob1280122.16228.7981
307.JennyJ121.8828.7318
308.BP121.85928.7268
309.Boje121.80328.7136
310.gail121.67528.6833
311.lost jokes121.63528.674
312.Ifor121.51228.645
313.steveng121.30128.5952
314.gruver120.96428.5158
315.gg120.90928.5028
316.bethh120.88428.4969
317.O Steve!120.52628.4125
318.AndrewM120.26628.3511
319.ParkSchool120.23628.3442
320.pepa.120.02728.2948
321.emmu119.76328.2326
322.cmpblla119.76128.2322
323.Rick Trainer119.71128.2204
324.Ben Brady119.6728.2106
325.linastrand119.55128.1826
326.bradc119.46928.1633
327.jane119.32428.129
328.FrankTheTank119.18528.0963
329.acorn119.15528.0894
330.murraystraining118.89928.029
331.marten118.75527.9949
332.Elle118.67727.9766
333.sherpes118.36527.903
334.coady118.32627.8939
335.C-Bass117.94527.8041
336.jayh117.9427.8028
337.AliMas117.86727.7857
338.Danger117.86627.7854
339.Mal117.86527.7851
340.Sarah117.77227.7633
341.xcman82117.66927.7389
342.mindsweeper117.63527.731
343.tommyturbo117.04927.5928
344.Terkelsen117.02127.5862
345.Carbons Offset116.70727.5122
346.Urban116.48227.4592
347.Roger G116.24527.4033
348.Arnold116.15927.3831
349.dkonotopetz115.80627.2997
350.Scotta115.53327.2354
351.Gheorghe Fala115.44727.2152
352.Klaas115.3827.1994
353.Dixie115.12827.14
354.wilsmith114.80927.0648
355.ljbean114.77727.0572
356.andfall114.65227.0277
357.JohnB114.58727.0124
358.cledlie114.55327.0044
359.torbensfunk114.53927.0011
360.Super114.04126.8838
361.jdoub113.98826.8713
362.Clara113.94326.8606
363.yeti113.71726.8073
364.swimlinzi04113.35526.7221
365.Whitesheep113.35126.7212
366.Funderstormin113.28626.7058
367.matti.113.26226.7
368.Nathan112.99526.6371
369.Bags112.9726.6313
370.ChrisG112.9726.6312
371.marchibald112.85626.6043
372.Tobby112.76326.5824
373.Leakie112.75726.5811
374.Chas112.71226.5705
375.Austin F112.62926.5508
376.abiperk112.53526.5286
377.origamiguy112.39326.4953
378.Tatty112.38826.494
379.RJM112.38126.4924
380.adventuretom112.25726.4631
381.The Elk112.2226.4545
382.cfosp1112.05826.4164
383.hkleaf111.73726.3405
384.andriusj11111.54526.2953
385.ondra111.41226.264
386.fletch111.34926.2492
387.veinbuster111.1826.2092
388.flyingsquirrel111.17726.2087
389.Treadlie111.03326.1746
390.RimvydasA110.97926.1619
391.phil110.88526.1398
392.Coach.dion110.79126.1175
393.CleverSky110.77126.1128
394.MCrone110.65626.0857
395.Skunkie 110.34626.0126
396.harley110.33326.0097
397.Carl006110.24325.9884
398.Ptr110.23625.9867
399.Shane110.18825.9753
400.Thompass110.14525.9653
401.Claudia.110.12825.9612
402.DonP109.9725.9241
403.fizzyred109.81525.8875
404.tonyf109.75125.8725
405.Bernard109.67425.8543
406.angelsimpson109.65825.8506
407.mhayz109.60725.8386
408.rtculberg109.46425.8047
409.RickD109.4525.8015
410.Luca D.109.36625.7817
411.Katashunis109.27125.7592
412.dabond109.15725.7324
413.Krügerol108.86825.6643
414.stever108.85925.662
415.RLShadow108.60625.6025
416.cavadura108.41325.557
417.Martinsson108.36325.5452
418.jack_wright108.15425.4959
419.paulp ✅107.71325.3921
420.AndyS107.64425.3757
421.PowA107.46325.3329
422.oldslowme107.4125.3205
423.TortoiseTam107.36125.309
424.dyee107.05725.2373
425.megcd107.00525.2251
426.Ursus106.91725.2045
427.marshaf106.7625.1674
428.neon106.74725.1643
429.phatmax106.72925.1601
430.Delyn106.69525.1521
431.Ryan Dunlap106.64325.1398
432.Fly'n106.61725.1337
433.Tim F106.60625.131
434.Lillen106.60525.1308
435.gordhun106.36725.0747
436.nosnhoj106.31425.0621
437.tommy b106.16525.0271
438.sp105.58224.8897
439.PeterM105.55624.8836
440.ToniIRL105.30424.8242
441.Mark3105.08824.7731
442.PatrickGarcia105.08324.772
443.hughmac4105.02624.7587
444.Elvis104.97324.746
445.davew104.92424.7345
446.Dooby104.77424.6993
447.guerfondler104.7624.6959
448.philcj23104.7524.6936
449.IanW104.60824.66
450.chino104.59624.6573
451.LarryC104.47824.6294
452.lady00shalott104.14924.5519
453.TrishTash104.12424.5459
454.mrmoosehead104.05624.5299
455.gudeso104.04624.5276
456.JRun104.03624.5251
457.fellie104.02124.5216
458.mayer22103.97324.5104
459.inter_pro103.91924.4977
460.DaveR103.90924.4953
461.uday103.7124.4483
462.jharbuck103.67324.4397
463.Torino103.62924.4292
464.martin(uk)103.61324.4256
465.moojieturtle103.59524.4212
466.bensmith103.46824.3913
467.MORIenteer103.36824.3677
468.redrider103.19124.3261
469.Squashy103.1124.3069
470.Angus103.08424.3007
471.LR103.05124.293
472.Steffen103.02324.2864
473.007102.9224.2621
474.pi102.91424.2607
475.kurthu102.9124.2596
476.KirstenM102.89324.2557
477.TraktorE102.74524.2208
478.gas_turbine102.7224.215
479.GraceE102.58724.1837
480.DangerZone102.58224.1825
481.Frozen Fries102.524.163
482.DrKeith102.45724.153
483.Beth102.41224.1423
484.silkychrome102.39224.1376
485.kateness102.19124.0903
486.rickyp102.00124.0454
487.BoulderBob101.95724.035
488.dawgtired101.78523.9946
489.lestarlight101.64823.9623
490.andyd101.31323.8833
491.djalkiri101.22323.8621
492.Ørret100.87123.779
493.mikedufty100.69923.7385
494.Warti100.58923.7125
495.jools100.55123.7036
496.D-MAN100.53823.7005
497.Ollie100.53823.7005
498.CHARLIE-B100.52723.698
499.Tooms100.51423.6948
500.Treb100.523.6916
501.cogilvie100.38523.6646
502.jennyr100.37123.6613
503.AngusL100.35923.6584
504.jemmerson100.33523.6527
505.tomtom100.28323.6405
506.loefaas100.26323.6357
507.Ant Squire100.00323.5744
508.skorina99.902123.5507
509.mustang_1999.554623.4687
510.Andrej99.379823.4276
511.CoZ99.364523.4239
512.markalanprior99.358123.4224
513.wjohn99.331123.4161
514.mbo99.321223.4137
515.robw99.22323.3906
516.WF99.217523.3893
517.ch.st99.131123.3689
518.schnitzer99.015323.3416
519.creek_jumper98.891223.3124
520.LittleMonkey98.667923.2597
521.BrandNewMe98.289123.1704
522.hughmac398.223523.155
523.Reiver98.218223.1537
524.AmyL98.200923.1496
525.fzendt98.079823.1211
526.hillrepeats97.89523.0775
527.Bashman97.665423.0234
528.nellie97.636923.0167
529.CHand97.628823.0148
530.laurancam97.548522.9958
531.AnGoose0897.46322.9757
532.Alicef97.412222.9637
533.wooders97.357622.9508
534.bubi97.333422.9451
535.timmeo97.326922.9436
536.triple-double97.073122.8838
537.PrueD97.064422.8817
538.schirminator97.043922.8769
539.sea anenome97.026522.8728
540.icebear96.972522.8601
541.Abrando96.904822.8441
542.PVA96.899222.8428
543.Tynomite96.764522.811
544.Thraws96.670822.7889
545.acejase96.402122.7256
546.erin tripp96.399522.725
547.GRennie96.343922.7119
548.Dormir96.330822.7088
549.Rich96.12922.6612
550.Grandpa Lefty96.054422.6436
551.elavallee96.020322.6356
552.Dmitri G95.990822.6286
553.Canadian95.823722.5892
554.PaulW95.740922.5697
555.JessH95.543222.5231
556.dm95.501422.5133
557.Chris995.352422.4781
558.EricW95.284422.4621
559.R Anderson95.277722.4605
560.Anthony95.04122.4047
561.michaelw95.038922.4042
562.riley mcfarlane 95.023222.4005
563.sgb94.919322.376
564.frichte94.827522.3544
565.rcro94.762422.339
566.Spongey94.740922.334
567.Roberto D.94.740422.3339
568.sosew94.730222.3315
569.Indiana Jones94.678322.3192
570.balcius94.574922.2949
571.zafiris94.497722.2766
572.Kitch94.262222.2211
573.birksr94.16922.1992
574.GlynnEDK93.889222.1332
575.wyattriley93.825722.1182
576.Terry93.788322.1094
577.apsu93.675322.0828
578.Jethro93.65922.0789
579.SherlockHolmes93.653122.0776
580.Spokauskaite93.516822.0454
581.Sergey93.430722.0251
582.siriulv93.133821.9551
583.leepback93.044721.9341
584.Abizeleth92.999821.9235
585.CSpalding92.789121.8739
586.Freeheelpete92.651221.8414
587.BK21+292.635621.8377
588.Bozzy92.540621.8153
589.Monique : )92.466921.7979
590.Vector92.412521.7851
591.Goranh92.346921.7696
592.JJCiza92.231321.7424
593.sdewit92.144921.722
594.briangardner92.11921.7159
595.DML92.040721.6974
596.bendover91.891321.6622
597.vido91.766221.6327
598.Jules91.477921.5648
599.Michel91.464321.5616
600.bmoore91.460721.5607
601.Spender91.377121.541
602.joshbd91.365721.5383
603.mikeeyer91.34521.5334
604.StrongMachine91.289421.5203
605.Bradders91.2821.5181
606.katia91.264621.5145
607.Rsbrun91.168721.4919
608.mrsb91.148421.4871
609.faywalsh91.090621.4735
610.CathW91.01221.4549
611.maricel90.925121.4344
612.Godders90.871421.4218
613.Kimple90.789221.4024
614.Marsela90.588321.3551
615.Linas90.537321.343
616.robplow90.515821.338
617.Mark Two90.479221.3293
618.g.foz.foster90.472321.3277
619.Rosco90.387821.3078
620.loobey90.366121.3027
621.simonw90.311621.2898
622.jwolff90.300721.2873
623.afm90.2721.28
624.be-the-map90.103721.2408
625.kEEly90.030121.2235
626.Lexc89.971621.2097
627.duncanarcher89.890221.1905
628.silje89.883221.1888
629.Karschtl89.856821.1826
630.linus_sandgren89.834921.1775
631.Ugglan89.825721.1753
632.lazydave89.806321.1707
633.RichT89.711521.1484
634.patschi.89.700921.1459
635.Aras89.634121.1301
636.CHorley89.60921.1242
637.maylandc89.504121.0995
638.jfeaster89.355821.0645
639.Tim C89.231221.0351
640.nobobs89.200321.0278
641.BakasVag89.018520.985
642.bartholemeu89.006920.9823
643.gracemolloy88.927820.9636
644.ChristianeT88.900220.9571
645.kPa88.81120.9361
646.Gillian88.664420.9015
647.the_ryno_grove88.659220.9003
648.atsip88.623620.8919
649.jodylanders88.416520.8431
650.H*88.359820.8297
651.runnermdj88.35720.8291
652.JoShepherd88.329620.8226
653.Sswede88.234620.8002
654.Billenicus88.210320.7945
655.jsnyder88.186120.7888
656.JessLund88.160420.7827
657.renni88.074820.7625
658.Joshosh88.019920.7496
659.Rhesus87.975820.7392
660.RobB87.866120.7133
661.BlazK87.798520.6974
662.RD Tom87.538520.6361
663.richf87.502720.6277
664.Ian Dunlap87.380420.5988
665.Bender87.371220.5967
666.kimb87.352420.5922
667.willwhitaker1287.203920.5572
668.freddiec87.176720.5508
669.paw87.133920.5407
670.afrothunder87.114220.5361
671.mosquito87.105220.534
672.Cruachan87.061720.5237
673.franmea87.028420.5159
674.Mick86.88520.4821
675.andrewd86.784220.4583
676.samanthaw86.770520.4551
677.Maryann86.706520.44
678.OL'e86.696820.4377
679.Nobs86.684720.4348
680.Xena86.626520.4211
681.Hilary86.484320.3876
682.gavinwm86.289120.3416
683.markg86.285520.3407
684.juhatus86.09720.2963
685.True North86.034220.2815
686.Fabiano85.979220.2685
687.lechemp85.958620.2637
688.billa85.931620.2573
689.emilyr85.89920.2496
690.RASPUTIN85.880320.2452
691.Dpritchard85.822420.2316
692.Bswede85.808320.2282
693.MeganC85.795720.2253
694.Raz85.736620.2113
695.Sid85.686220.1995
696.cortelmcm85.467720.1479
697.Ryan Perovich85.400120.132
698.awentz85.392720.1303
699.Eliot85.202420.0854
700.Hardcore85.125520.0673
701.SteveinKY84.917720.0183
702.Miss Jones84.876120.0085
703.MHtrailvet84.822819.9959
704.dimario84.81419.9938
705.TessaP84.767719.9829
706.dougie84.747219.9781
707.Footnotes84.740319.9765
708.Musty84.694419.9657
709.aby_lam84.640919.953
710.Pasta84.600219.9434
711.AlistairH84.507419.9216
712.Axe84.489219.9173
713.Strand84.428619.903
714.conör84.319919.8774
715.pshannon84.281819.8684
716.blegg84.215619.8528
717.slow-twitch84.151419.8376
718.rachael84.136719.8342
719.Sami1184.118619.8299
720.JRance84.090619.8233
721.Sandbo83.793719.7533
722.awickelg83.691919.7293
723.jde83.636119.7162
724.Lulu83.386319.6573
725.loribuckley83.324119.6426
726.upnorthguy83.156319.6031
727.GM83.058919.5801
728.routhe83.046819.5772
729.oxensd82.917919.5469
730.tomhibb82.897619.5421
731.susie82.844319.5295
732.Parkino82.738619.5046
733.spinner82.667119.4877
734.azimut82.649519.4836
735.tomasbal82.527819.4549
736.Arlaharen82.478219.4432
737.EOC82.400519.4249
738.Fred7682.299719.4011
739.RosieWatson82.098719.3537
740.rach81.975419.3247
741.francish81.838219.2923
742.pmerchak81.776219.2777
743.Zed81.758919.2736
744.ColinKo81.536819.2213
745.mjd81.497719.2121
746.dollymixture81.440419.1986
747.piutepro81.404919.1902
748.jvincent81.400119.189
749.jcolleran81.386519.1859
750.iainw81.379419.1842
751.phatty81.31819.1697
752.Mark Bogataj81.280819.1609
753.polona81.265119.1572
754.DickO81.152719.1307
755.wiQ81.100519.1184
756.ianellwood81.036319.1033
757.Ron80.970219.0877
758.CompassCoyote80.703419.0248
759.sadNav80.605219.0017
760.rtm80.596218.9996
761.susan80.390318.951
762.robrunner80.287318.9267
763.Sanna7980.277718.9245
764.st80.220418.911
765.mvuk80.170718.8992
766.MinnaR80.133418.8905
767.fredder80.099818.8825
768.Klepperton80.080218.8779
769.Louise79.989818.8566
770.J$79.895118.8343
771.Tania79.876518.8299
772.Old Daniel79.864518.8271
773.luke79.855218.8249
774.W79.808718.8139
775.kokonda79.801918.8123
776.fp79.796618.8111
777.Josse79.79218.81
778.HGaston79.77918.8069
779.Russell79.776918.8064
780.randallxski79.731118.7956
781.errolpit79.697118.7876
782.AG79.690518.786
783.TimGood79.632718.7724
784.Planning79.583718.7609
785.MJChilds79.55418.7539
786.NP79.246718.6814
787.Prendy79.187318.6674
788.dreamweaver78.843318.5863
789.Pablova78.821718.5812
790.anapia78.80218.5766
791.chicken runner78.76718.5683
792.FredM78.673918.5464
793.FB78.593818.5275
794.Cos78.53718.5141
795.aleksirytkonen78.484118.5016
796.coryhsmith78.463718.4968
797.HåkonRB78.376318.4762
798.charm78.151318.4232
799.Alvarocasado 78.060218.4017
800.carlogico78.005118.3887
801.LL77.978718.3825
802. Erik 77.957818.3776
803.Linear Ice77.94518.3746
804.krysyjane77.913318.3671
805.Frostbite77.661218.3077
806.philm6477.509118.2718
807.herdwickmatt77.506818.2713
808.sajmoen77.475518.2639
809.kofols77.403518.2469
810.huon77.367618.2384
811.anatoly77.35618.2357
812.mmrj77.331418.2299
813.RashRouteRicky77.25818.2126
814.Carys77.19618.198
815.emmaS77.097518.1748
816.SofiaL77.040918.1614
817.Nat and the Hat77.029118.1586
818.FW76.960518.1425
819.churchill76.858618.1184
820.antoniomariani76.792118.1028
821.naomi76.686118.0778
822.White Kenyan76.640618.0671
823.ALJ76.600518.0576
824.pegone76.586118.0542
825.frankenjack76.553518.0465
826.WillRigg76.520718.0388
827.Henerzz76.412618.0133
828.avro76.395218.0092
829.Tullster76.150217.9515
830.hillanddale76.111317.9423
831.Greg_L76.056417.9293
832.FιonaΒυnn76.018117.9203
833.vijurks76.011517.9188
834.PM76.003917.917
835.Glennnnn75.983117.9121
836.Cath75.908917.8946
837.Twix75.902917.8932
838.Svenski75.795517.8678
839.harka75.743617.8556
840.CillinC75.652817.8342
841.Veijo75.630317.8289
842.RiiNgu75.570317.8147
843.carlch75.5717.8147
844.zoolander75.545617.8089
845.jonnyq75.469917.7911
846.MIclimber75.433117.7824
847.Inis75.378317.7695
848.hhhgorby75.349617.7627
849.Pete75.299317.7509
850.fipascall75.249717.7392
851.chris_b75.229817.7345
852.lonerunner75.167417.7198
853.c.underwood75.13717.7126
854.SKWilson75.089417.7014
855.LiamB75.088617.7012
856.southerncross75.075417.6981
857.Grafaz75.054117.6931
858.Broken Pinkies74.972217.6738
859.Gearhead74.968317.6728
860.Jenny74.953917.6694
861.Career Move74.943517.667
862.Nit-A-Nee74.929517.6637
863.NEOC#174.921217.6617
864.bchubb74.914617.6602
865.Anwen74.787717.6303
866.CraigW74.781817.6289
867.devil74.771617.6265
868.Guilford Hartley74.767917.6256
869.havarti74.766617.6253
870.Alex Walker74.627517.5925
871.Cardiffajax74.552917.5749
872.Ursa74.429417.5458
873.anniemac74.409317.5411
874.ErikEddy74.391317.5368
875.Pwatts74.385217.5354
876.LuT74.377217.5335
877.nordmann74.269817.5082
878.xcsnowskier1474.205117.4929
879.Sludo74.068317.4607
880.Ojoj74.022217.4498
881.Hanuta74.017617.4487
882.nerimka73.938317.43
883.stone73.919717.4256
884.400man73.899117.4208
885.LiveWideLoveDeep73.866817.4132
886.lorrieq73.854517.4103
887.zsibthorp73.75617.387
888.Toph73.734417.382
889.Adrian Hamouda73.672917.3675
890.Vaala73.562817.3415
891.guck73.494917.3255
892.Newt73.474817.3208
893.Patrik J73.431517.3105
894.rastridge73.388617.3005
895.peteT73.364517.2948
896.TurnerLeigh73.309717.2818
897.immy73.282817.2755
898.geof73.196517.2552
899.CFreudenfeld73.102817.2331
900.beeker73.061817.2234
901.David_Waller73.050417.2207
902.Oleg73.041217.2185
903.gabor73.018817.2133
904.fn72.870117.1782
905.Carocci72.81917.1662
906.Scrappy Doo72.811717.1644
907.camel72.807617.1635
908.seahawke72.780317.1571
909.peterabraham72.765717.1536
910.linville72.747217.1492
911.Mini Mus72.735417.1465
912.Niamh☀72.723417.1436
913.ph72.714917.1416
914.Clean72.688217.1353
915.mrogers72.681417.1337
916.Boyzone72.680917.1336
917.ap72.660217.1287
918.DSW5472.652617.1269
919.asnetromborg72.515417.0946
920.simons72.470117.0839
921.GHOSLO72.37817.0622
922.dcagle372.345317.0545
923.97013072.335817.0523
924.lost72.313517.047
925.Sparks72.251417.0324
926.noRa72.207217.0219
927.RichLange72.16917.0129
928.runit72.065916.9886
929.Eco72.045416.9838
930.Duncan72.024716.9789
931.MaTomas72.008916.9752
932.Bucklin71.845216.9366
933.Jim Mullin71.838816.9351
934.Pippa71.791416.9239
935.RHF71.783416.9221
936.Peds71.735616.9108
937.Bickett71.623516.8844
938.FRBlackSheep71.586616.8756
939.trailsnail71.476216.8496
940.Piers Pirow71.455316.8447
941.Will.Tucker71.438116.8406
942.Keith Andersen71.400716.8318
943.axelhalvar71.371616.825
944.Regina71.36716.8239
945.pwentz3l71.341916.818
946.Ernie_wise71.289616.8056
947.eoinmcc71.24416.7949
948.BB.71.222916.7899
949.PaulaS71.209716.7868
950.MuuMuu71.182716.7804
951.Thoto71.163416.7759
952.FE71.116416.7648
953.ronaldo71.07816.7557
954.BanjoLasse71.023116.7428
955.rlindzon70.977516.7321
956.fluceluce70.967716.7297
957.heyU70.890116.7115
958.Evo70.72316.6721
959.AdamWoods70.716616.6706
960.rp102070.638516.6521
961.Gally70.494716.6182
962.annikamihata70.492616.6178
963.Chelsea70.480216.6148
964.benmitchell70.477216.6141
965.Hawkeye70.342716.5824
966.IanBratt70.32616.5785
967.Didsco70.278516.5673
968.playnq70.263916.5638
969.lilyaddicott70.165516.5406
970.mndgs70.15916.5391
971.ghvala70.076516.5197
972.comodoe70.061616.5161
973.tbl70.060316.5159
974.P-K70.021216.5066
975.Stephanie.F69.998516.5013
976.elgar69.766416.4466
977.RandySlacks69.754116.4437
978.EPOCspookster69.723416.4364
979.gzoppi69.715716.4346
980.HelenB69.682916.4269
981.Rogue one69.63216.4149
982.Niamhunter69.615416.411
983.Bo69.608816.4094
984.annawallin69.597116.4066
985.LD69.570616.4004
986.tjbrownlie69.566616.3995
987.Bommy T69.548216.3951
988.dstansfield69.5416.3932
989.tomik69.361816.3512
990.bacalao69.35916.3505
991.grandpa69.328716.3434
992.Karhunpoika69.297616.336
993.snail69.270316.3296
994.Tom Wells69.215516.3167
995.alfredbjornerod69.192116.3112
996.Zan69.184716.3094
997.fins69.183716.3092
998.Danish Dynamite69.17716.3076
999.buzz69.162816.3043
1000.RickyRaine69.134416.2976
1001.A damp otter69.061116.2803
1002.hego69.050316.2777
1003.Yak69.030416.273
1004.rachelm68.996816.2651
1005.Hile68.888716.2396
1006.Hirppa68.876416.2367
1007.falltl468.834716.2269
1008.Felly68.776616.2132
1009.tmartineau68.737716.2041
1010.Petr68.736716.2038
1011.Möhkis68.723916.2008
1012.Fraser P68.681416.1908
1013.SV68.628116.1782
1014.snowpatriot68.560216.1622
1015.DOODYsandwich68.55416.1607
1016.Jerkface68.528816.1548
1017.bct68.419316.129
1018.Miikka68.34416.1112
1019.töbörvipera68.264816.0926
1020.Maumau68.257716.0909
1021.Hol68.232416.0849
1022.A.Le Coq68.200516.0774
1023.Frodo68.196116.0764
1024.AllyBeaven68.188116.0745
1025.jjmcwill68.181916.073
1026.cedrik68.177516.072
1027.BrianCo68.120216.0585
1028.award68.058916.044
1029.a.v.68.057516.0437
1030.NorthXNorthwest68.002616.0308
1031.cbruski67.916516.0105
1032.Felix67.843615.9933
1033.R-B67.838915.9922
1034.Eilidh67.781815.9787
1035.alanlane67.771315.9762
1036.louissmith00367.724415.9652
1037.Isak Lundholm67.690115.9571
1038.JT67.687815.9566
1039.Double Decker67.660915.9502
1040.Cake67.610315.9383
1041.Mr Robertson67.588715.9332
1042.andyrowan8567.580115.9312
1043.pompemarek67.429515.8957
1044.HidingControls67.394315.8874
1045.Mook67.332215.8727
1046.rozsdi67.196715.8408
1047.Goentje67.168715.8342
1048.Christie C67.154815.8309
1049.winkepp67.098115.8175
1050.haywoodkb67.091915.8161
1051.Chris9867.045415.8051
1052.PeteISU66.981115.79
1053.Coeck66.79315.7456
1054.ToddO66.770215.7402
1055.zoe66.71915.7282
1056.CraigFishwick66.709415.7259
1057.kaupoi66.701415.724
1058.skyhigh66.682515.7196
1059.lauraking1066.61915.7046
1060.jeroen7566.541415.6863
1061.Lewis T66.422615.6583
1062.Quicksilver66.411515.6557
1063.Mrs.Gally66.340915.639
1064.calum66.336715.638
1065.LRunner66.309215.6316
1066.autark66.294415.6281
1067.greta66.186515.6026
1068.RunarS66.155115.5952
1069.Alice R66.096215.5814
1070.andib66.024415.5644
1071.Hollowell66.005515.56
1072.clargey65.905315.5363
1073.Fondeur65.804215.5125
1074.Robin65.771215.5047
1075.justineh1865.764515.5032
1076.Clone65.759915.5021
1077.Salinda65.71415.4912
1078.Rowan65.706415.4895
1079.tstreet65.583215.4604
1080.AimsConey65.536615.4494
1081.tomederer65.474515.4348
1082.xc.tristan65.286115.3904
1083.Penguino65.282815.3896
1084.dbanisimov65.261115.3845
1085.Euzie65.231715.3776
1086.ȷames65.137515.3553
1087.kysulis65.068215.339
1088.A Forseille64.995415.3219
1089.simonr64.962715.3141
1090.Jaka64.94515.31
1091.andrew.eck4464.939715.3087
1092.Spur64.932715.3071
1093.Torio64.831615.2832
1094.TGIF64.717915.2564
1095.Len64.6715.2452
1096.miclaraia64.654815.2416
1097.carladams64.522815.2104
1098.Rokm64.502515.2056
1099.SKuestner64.477215.1997
1100.Fredrik64.411515.1842
1101.Andis64.384815.1779
1102.Meike64.337715.1668
1103.hmklaff64.283115.1539
1104.zootrio64.210915.1369
1105.KathrynB64.201915.1348
1106.Mitch7864.180715.1298
1107.perbd64.110615.1133
1108.lucymcg64.073115.1044
1109.ormike64.025715.0933
1110.jusbet64.023115.0926
1111.GavinV63.990815.085
1112.LenaK63.934715.0718
1113.mtnrunner7863.886115.0604
1114.Nivut63.856515.0534
1115.sandrunner63.826715.0464
1116.GoSalamander63.750115.0283
1117.cpn63.739415.0258
1118.schmackster63.563714.9843
1119.cissi63.553314.9819
1120.Stevek63.537814.9782
1121.RDiL63.462914.9606
1122.A smith63.444614.9563
1123.IanB63.422414.951
1124.koriordan63.398114.9453
1125.Ash63.309214.9244
1126.a.Corbett63.248814.9101
1127.eldersmith63.245214.9093
1128.jaxe63.177814.8934
1129.FJohnson63.086714.8719
1130.annanisi63.038914.8606
1131.P.Stromme63.021914.8566
1132.brycec62.993514.8499
1133.Charli62.958314.8416
1134.runjunkie62.944614.8384
1135.Tom Wood62.915714.8316
1136.Hadron Collider 62.885614.8245
1137.P62.853814.817
1138.kgeisen62.777714.7991
1139.Elina B62.772914.7979
1140.curley62.765914.7963
1141.Sherart7762.748814.7922
1142.AliS62.738214.7897
1143.Gustav62.718814.7852
1144.HiipiväHirvi62.668514.7733
1145.G62.659414.7712
1146.Seamus62.654214.77
1147.BillD62.573714.751
1148.mmalloch62.570814.7503
1149.TonyShaw62.53814.7425
1150.AlexP62.529414.7405
1151.laBaguette62.423414.7155
1152.kmor62.287814.6836
1153.pascalb62.285814.6831
1154.TimM62.224114.6686
1155.martinflynn62.153214.6518
1156.stevewhittxc62.054714.6286
1157.tomb62.047914.627
1158.Nathan_C62.024414.6215
1159.TadasK62.010414.6182
1160.mcdickey61.849714.5803
1161.Haltochlytt61.8214.5733
1162.Ana61.811614.5713
1163.Josefov61.760814.5593
1164.Carlsberg61.759814.5591
1165.jmillar61.732314.5526
1166.MarkJames61.726214.5512
1167.Hämis61.629814.5285
1168.rpwhite61.603414.5222
1169.razza61.53914.507
1170.kweinmann61.533614.5058
1171.E61.476314.4923
1172.TrailRunnerVT61.470914.491
1173.eevi61.397614.4737
1174.zeizei61.240814.4368
1175.pauld61.233614.4351
1176.mo°61.206214.4286
1177.roctrailrunner61.139314.4128
1178.Ansgar61.137614.4124
1179.erict61.1114.4059
1180.nachsan61.093814.4021
1181.Nina.61.072514.3971
1182.Ruth61.048214.3914
1183.BpACKer60.985614.3766
1184.Jay-T60.95714.3698
1185.malin60.879514.3516
1186.Orinimus60.81714.3368
1187.pauline60.754114.322
1188.jleh60.652914.2982
1189.WandAR60.610214.2881
1190.andreais60.598414.2853
1191.ed_long60.545414.2728
1192.ronjahugg60.301814.2154
1193.AntonSi60.273814.2088
1194.Richi Ross60.258114.2051
1195.codymonster60.255414.2045
1196.Han-nah60.169414.1842
1197.Abarrie59.994514.143
1198.eagh59.946514.1316
1199.ArgyBargy59.91914.1252
1200.mgeldmeier59.873214.1144
1201.BigAl59.809614.0994
1202.Mätthi59.80414.098
1203.pblake59.782514.093
1204.Øivind Naess59.655614.0631
1205.Tilda Golsäter59.413814.0061
1206.sunnis59.386513.9996
1207.Lil59.346513.9902
1208.Eero P59.345913.9901
1209.hagi59.289413.9767
1210.pgg59.276613.9737
1211.smelhuish59.151313.9442
1212.bgr59.015713.9122
1213.mariulv58.983313.9046
1214.umeditor58.969513.9013
1215.EMax58.956113.8982
1216.davidized58.951313.897
1217.jimkim58.89413.8835
1218.Yannick58.819913.8661
1219.Clodagh58.816413.8652
1220.Jonas58.756713.8512
1221.Kiperly58.729713.8448
1222.HitnHope58.719813.8425
1223.Rone6958.708513.8398
1224.simpy58.616413.8181
1225.outactrl58.571413.8075
1226.tommig58.568613.8068
1227.cmcl58.52213.7958
1228.Danshaw8858.434113.7751
1229.rhojnowski58.418413.7714
1230.pforma58.263613.7349
1231.tsitalia58.251213.732
1232.KirstyC58.236613.7286
1233.Forest Demon58.09813.6959
1234.andypat58.054813.6857
1235.tobias57.976213.6672
1236.stankevic57.949213.6608
1237.BIGpete57.873813.643
1238.lteutsch57.845813.6364
1239.wdickin57.84213.6355
1240.JoeHudd57.831113.6329
1241.ceeej57.73813.611
1242.IKRP57.692813.6004
1243.Tamsin57.628213.5851
1244.stegal57.572313.5719
1245.spowell57.541213.5646
1246.Willderness57.500613.5551
1247.tybaltcat57.389213.5288
1248.sciarrilli57.37913.5264
1249.fesk57.366413.5234
1250.imbjorgul57.34213.5177
1251.niamh57.311913.5106
1252.joff57.29113.5056
1253.TommyH57.219213.4887
1254.Theisen jr57.185113.4807
1255.gecbrew57.169313.4769
1256.Taco57.016713.441
1257.JL56.914413.4168
1258.pipc56.896213.4126
1259.Loeri56.872413.407
1260.austrianmike56.817313.394
1261.gregorysorensen56.807313.3916
1262.kirillapeti56.691713.3644
1263.Niko56.646313.3537
1264.Corrado56.612513.3457
1265.Hermes56.579213.3378
1266.o-darn56.535413.3275
1267.electric_tk56.457813.3092
1268.TomPerry56.362713.2868
1269.M.Serguiev56.27313.2657
1270.zbutler56.153913.2376
1271.Orunner56.14713.2359
1272.petrine56.125713.2309
1273.bm56.114513.2283
1274.Wüstenfuchs56.093713.2234
1275.troll feet56.024213.207
1276.Baby Duck Beast55.917413.1818
1277.Russ55.904613.1788
1278.Ginie55.900313.1778
1279.trapatoni55.877713.1725
1280.Olaf55.8413.1636
1281.Leves55.826513.1604
1282.Torio8355.817813.1584
1283.OddB55.78613.1509
1284.Philipp S.55.735213.1389
1285.Allan Bogle55.721313.1356
1286.KendraStritch55.699313.1304
1287.kkling55.69413.1292
1288.Jurjen55.659113.1209
1289.Kurt55.649813.1187
1290.rainee55.632513.1147
1291.MarkW8055.621113.112
1292.RobK55.599213.1068
1293.Frey55.570113.1
1294.HowSuedeItIs55.538713.0926
1295.Stipe55.524113.0891
1296.SteveSpotti55.470213.0764
1297.Aoife55.349513.0479
1298.krmayborn55.319613.0409
1299.Murphy's law55.185513.0093
1300.Ptarmigan55.168613.0053
1301.Bridge55.139312.9984
1302.wilberto55.129812.9962
1303.Emil_K55.069512.9819
1304.ebuckley54.973212.9592
1305.andrews54.94112.9517
1306.O-Dragon54.839412.9277
1307.jaygelman54.793412.9169
1308.dcryor54.731312.9022
1309.DavidS54.693912.8934
1310.StephMulder54.637512.8801
1311.MaxA54.582312.8671
1312.carlamolinaro54.535412.856
1313.logicaldecision54.533512.8556
1314.spenner1354.450812.8361
1315.ms treegarden54.450412.836
1316.Tone54.404412.8252
1317.Eerola54.374912.8182
1318.mariaamaya54.32512.8065
1319.Capravet54.312612.8035
1320.johannes roto54.226912.7833
1321.Geiler OLer54.149512.7651
1322.Lost OH Rabbit54.123412.7589
1323.Anna B54.094112.752
1324.jxpetersen54.077312.7481
1325.ApolloCVermouth54.070312.7464
1326.Sundari54.008812.7319
1327.Jyr53.983112.7259
1328.Matej53.859112.6966
1329.Ronny53.790212.6804
1330.Pellervo53.736112.6676
1331.kpoire53.723312.6646
1332.tobias9053.706912.6607
1333.Matchek53.66312.6504
1334.SarahRo53.542912.6221
1335.andyrq153.369812.5813
1336.TomiKä53.349412.5765
1337.FrankTownley53.342412.5748
1338.marius.a53.304612.5659
1339.Ava53.267712.5572
1340.kswarbreck53.199312.5411
1341.Razz.53.184212.5375
1342.MarkVT53.085712.5143
1343.duxma53.069212.5104
1344.kookoo52.919312.4751
1345.lillFigge52.894112.4691
1346.TheSkull52.890812.4684
1347.Harry Runs52.87112.4637
1348.yakin52.861112.4613
1349.Juliamt52.760212.4375
1350.Fly on the Wall52.741412.4331
1351.bugeater52.730612.4306
1352.chinghua52.686712.4202
1353.Ezra52.60412.4007
1354.susiethebear52.540312.3857
1355.Emil G52.522812.3816
1356.r.lil52.504112.3772
1357.patrickfield452.458912.3665
1358.Olivia52.404512.3537
1359.Markus52.394912.3514
1360.JimBailey52.302612.3297
1361.GZs52.266112.3211
1362.barázdabillegető52.262212.3202
1363.willc52.218412.3098
1364.Tove52.05312.2708
1365.Francois51.997312.2577
1366.J Anderson51.834912.2194
1367.rholmes51.820912.2161
1368.ub51.575512.1583
1369.JoshuaDudley51.438312.1259
1370.toolmodel51.307712.0951
1371.timsmith51.28212.0891
1372.Davros51.243412.08
1373.LindaSchrader51.23812.0787
1374.NinoSilvo51.200512.0699
1375.Todge51.196812.069
1376.Ale297651.195712.0688
1377.peterk51.187812.0669
1378.Katherine Marie51.15612.0594
1379.Sunley51.121412.0512
1380.gam51.113912.0495
1381.OLotte50.983712.0188
1382.PeterT50.941612.0088
1383.JesperÅ50.847111.9866
1384.Jyzhou50.828611.9822
1385.Utoirra50.807711.9773
1386.emmawilson50.705311.9531
1387.cablecarcox50.69311.9502
1388.hodgepodge50.674811.946
1389.Finisher50.588711.9257
1390.jeram.osebno50.587411.9253
1391.andyt50.556411.918
1392.jcsneed50.483911.9009
1393.PGoodwin50.448811.8927
1394.Voimis50.4411.8906
1395.Hugginator50.397511.8806
1396.#Turdo50.237211.8428
1397.RobField50.033111.7947
1398.syddixon50.005911.7883
1399.RichB49.79911.7395
1400.Conman49.656211.7058
1401.hp sauce49.625711.6986
1402.ljd949.599111.6924
1403.simdog49.574911.6867
1404.Nizkane49.501511.6694
1405.Barri49.40111.6457
1406.grigork49.332211.6295
1407.azakrevski49.265711.6138
1408.Jan Erik Naess49.143111.5849
1409.edinjo49.009811.5534
1410.Jerca48.960411.5418
1411.riverz48.927711.5341
1412.davelevine48.747511.4916
1413.bdanis48.631411.4643
1414.Osamoborac48.516511.4372
1415.katjababic48.468911.4259
1416.Wyorx48.418811.4141
1417.williamdaniels48.366911.4019
1418.oiso48.319111.3906
1419.striokas48.224311.3683
1420.Fan_X48.163811.354
1421.jsjöberg48.151211.351
1422.Katharina48.135811.3474
1423.Shrek Feet48.117511.3431
1424.pfarley48.111211.3416
1425.Franc48.062611.3302
1426.BenSquire48.060611.3297
1427.TimMcL47.981711.3111
1428.Nate_K47.963511.3068
1429.ChrisOConnell47.895211.2907
1430.Arthhurr47.740611.2543
1431.kookyjames47.72911.2515
1432.Paige47.660211.2353
1433.dkp47.648611.2326
1434.RosKalle47.647511.2323
1435.jason_day47.607811.2229
1436.alanhilley8747.584611.2175
1437.pina47.531711.205
1438.phession47.476811.1921
1439.BCH47.435611.1823
1440.Dash47.235311.1351
1441.Jon_lawrence47.225111.1327
1442.@Paddy47.20511.128
1443.Ellipropelli47.109211.1054
1444.ben.mangan47.074111.0971
1445.Thurston47.043811.09
1446.Amazonia46.955811.0692
1447.AWiese46.948911.0676
1448.Yvonne46.947811.0674
1449.Mixe46.935311.0644
1450.Orig4mi46.916511.06
1451.purplepower46.907711.0579
1452.arunner46.880811.0516
1453.coquelicot46.874111.05
1454.saraabom46.85211.0448
1455.Väiski46.688711.0063
1456.Terje Mathisen46.679211.004
1457.sandyknoll46.678511.0039
1458.awilkinson46.632110.9929
1459.yougogirl46.598410.985
1460.Poogy46.543110.972
1461.Kev150746.536110.9703
1462.Orun46.492410.96
1463.anatoledo46.396410.9374
1464.eehamilton46.349210.9262
1465.SuperNoel46.229710.8981
1466.lexa46.190310.8888
1467.Spartacus46.16910.8838
1468.Assu46.134410.8756
1469.AnnaV46.059510.858
1470.hansolo46.04910.8555
1471.JPReeder46.036110.8524
1472.brokenanklekit46.019810.8486
1473.JCallender45.997310.8433
1474.CS45.788910.7942
1475.Leon45.774410.7908
1476.AliG45.748310.7846
1477.riinaF45.745110.7838
1478.Jo Cleary45.715710.7769
1479.cumings45.670810.7663
1480.PixieJ45.667710.7656
1481.Wildsky45.48510.7225
1482.JVD45.459310.7165
1483.Jcolleran0145.394410.7012
1484.M Š45.354210.6917
1485.Laukan45.290210.6766
1486.evajurenikova45.254210.6681
1487.Evve45.222810.6607
1488.JBoyer45.216310.6592
1489.Trixi45.195710.6543
1490.rachelbrown45.160610.646
1491.paul.dd45.102510.6323
1492.Flight45.085310.6283
1493.djsanton9744.841810.5709
1494.ZariahZ44.83710.5698
1495.kgm31944.813110.5641
1496.tobyshadow44.800210.5611
1497.laragantar44.721810.5426
1498.WR44.632910.5216
1499.PhilZ12344.6210.5186
1500.daisyrennie44.604810.515
1501.DiamondSocks44.598810.5136
1502.mtbo_qld44.51810.4946
1503.ioana44.359110.4571
1504.tstrat44.32810.4498
1505.DeeW44.325710.4492
1506.Trisha44.291510.4412
1507.Colin B44.274810.4372
1508.Neal.Anderson44.245210.4303
1509.Christopher Silv44.238110.4286
1510.nu44.228410.4263
1511.Päkä44.199110.4194
1512.Nadia44.143910.4064
1513.PoJo44.060710.3868
1514.Otto44.005610.3738
1515.abimason843.866110.3409
1516.daryl43.845110.3359
1517.Mess Engineer43.843710.3356
1518.liv43.79810.3248
1519.schristoph43.614310.2815
1520.sam k43.404910.2322
1521.Eric Johansson43.393610.2295
1522.rrgoing43.231810.1914
1523.zan0043.216510.1878
1524.sofiawigle43.168210.1764
1525.Blainey43.147610.1715
1526.devonbeckman43.086410.1571
1527.Molecule42.93810.1221
1528.Whitehawk42.875610.1074
1529.Mindaugas42.871610.1064
1530.Karro BerghP42.785410.0861
1531.Lizzie.S42.544710.0294
1532.Basti42.4710.0118

(points below 10 not shown)