Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Points

Metric: Total (total combined score)

#userscorepoints
1.Charlie432.617100.148Gold
2.tRicky432.144100.039Gold
3.jjcote431.16999.813Gold
4.Nadim402.40993.1554Silver
5.PG398.40192.2274Silver
6.Wyatt365.37684.5823Silver
7.BorisGr361.87283.7712Silver
8.peggyd356.20582.4593Silver
9.tdgood35682.412Silver
10.PBricker344.76879.8117Bronze
11.Cristina322.90574.7506Bronze
12.cmorse319.43173.9463Bronze
13.ken312.34372.3056Bronze
14.GlenT309.95771.7531Bronze
15.Bash308.71471.4655Bronze
16.JanetT306.40270.9303Bronze
17.Gswede298.85569.1831
18.acjospe291.79267.5482
19.blairtrewin289.70467.0647
20.coach287.766.6009
21.Joe281.15565.0856
22.DarthBalter272.44563.0693
23.jtorranc270.16362.5411
24.walk267.48761.9217
25.feet267.43361.9091
26.ebone265.24561.4027
27.Tom O260.57460.3214
28.ajriley252.79258.5199
29.nmulder250.858.0586
30.speedy248.02757.4167
31.Hammer246.89457.1546
32.o-maps245.68156.8736
33.O-ing243.20156.2996
34.mikeminium239.82955.5189
35.kensr233.92654.1524
36.jennycas228.2252.8316
37.bl226.9852.5446
38.arthurd226.50352.4341
39.bishop22225.03752.0947
40.iriharding224.8952.0607
41.andyhill224.16551.8929
42.dness221.21751.2105
43.Craig220.22850.9814
44.Sandy219.22450.749
45.BigWillyStyle217.92650.4487
46.Kris216.71850.1689
47.Brooner216.57250.1351
48.Uncle JiM216.48350.1145
49.Bruce214.27349.603
50.iansmith212.19849.1226
51.ledusledus212.1449.1092
52.cmpbllv210.6448.7619
53.jima208.62448.2952
54.graeme208.29548.2191
55.johncrowther206.2247.7386
56.angelica199.47746.1778
57.Tundra/Desert199.28246.1325
58.igoup197.4245.7016
59.simmo197.07545.6218
60.OJ196.64145.5213
61.Space Monkey195.45145.2458
62.vyc194.13544.9411
63.Rachel193.90644.888
64.Bomb193.87944.8818
65.LOST_Richard193.84644.8741
66.Misha192.90144.6554
67.mintore191.85744.4137
68.Ari-o191.53844.3399
69.bhall190.9844.2107
70.Nixon189.71343.9173
71.nancy189.67643.9089
72.Samantha189.66343.9059
73.Brodie Nank189.46743.8605
74.furlong47188.75343.6951
75.Spike188.63943.6688
76.pepa.188.51743.6405
77.Big Jon186.78543.2396
78.piutepro186.04643.0686
79.j-man184.30642.6657
80.dersu184.26742.6567
81.Peter H184.22542.6469
82.francish184.05142.6068
83.sten183.83542.5567
84.pshannon183.34642.4434
85.vmeyer180.78341.8503
86.eddie180.71941.8354
87.khall180.35441.751
88.Garrison179.94341.6557
89.Ralph179.92641.6519
90.AliC179.7441.6087
91.Garry178.59941.3447
92.Doyley178.01341.209
93.'Bent177.95841.1962
94.grilla177.25441.0333
95.cii00me9176.71240.9077
96.maprunner175.66340.6649
97.Sudden175.62240.6555
98.AdventureGirl!174.83940.4741
99.ndobbs174.80640.4665
100.CHARLIE-B174.33840.3581
101.Magic174.17540.3205
102.undy173.25740.1079
103.RWorner173.15940.0853
104.briohny171.99739.8163
105.evancuster170.26939.4163
106.bbrooke169.97539.3482
107.giovanni169.93839.3397
108.matti.168.85939.0899
109.TomN168.75739.0662
110.jonny crickmore168.32538.9662
111.Aragorn168.26538.9524
112.LKohn167.92638.874
113.Orunner167.41938.7565
114.darryn166.81938.6176
115.Juffy166.51138.5462
116.barb166.18338.4705
117.patjaffe165.73338.3662
118.Seregaofed165.5638.3263
119.biggins165.29738.2653
120.Fanatic163.7337.9025
121.AndreM163.11237.7595
122.IF only162.82537.6929
123.Evalin B162.79337.6856
124.donkst162.7937.685
125.bmay162.53137.6249
126.Jan Erik Naess160.84437.2344
127.Tobby160.6537.1896
128.АТ160.23437.0933
129.Swampfox160.14837.0734
130.ColmM160.137.0621
131.Pia W158.99936.8072
132.bartholemeu158.9136.7866
133.ba-ba158.79536.7601
134.Cat T158.75536.7509
135.Tane158.33836.6543
136.vlin158.0436.5853
137.smittyo157.45236.4492
138.Vector157.05136.3564
139.kissy156.59236.2502
140.slauenstein156.42336.2109
141.cedarcreek154.98635.8783
142.DWildfogel154.85935.8489
143.barrett154.77335.829
144.paul c154.35835.7329
145.Soupbone154.2135.6986
146.Nev-Monster154.08335.6693
147.Craney153.26135.4791
148.TheInvisibleLog152.67235.3427
149.Cat Dealer152.41235.2826
150.Acampbell151.92735.1701
151.michalmy151.72435.1232
152.david151.53635.0796
153.levitin151.41935.0525
154.Shingo151.17634.9963
155.lazydave150.71834.8903
156.JayXC150.69434.8847
157.dezellis150.65734.8761
158.cogilvie150.41134.8193
159.Shane150.29934.7934
160.Becks149.88234.6969
161.Trailrat149.67434.6485
162.miclaraia149.55534.6212
163.VeganKeegan149.35734.5751
164.frichte149.10734.5175
165.JLaughlin149.05934.5063
166.Bridge148.98834.4897
167.Suzanne148.89534.4684
168.Jon X148.634.4001
169.mellis148.49934.3765
170.Golfer148.48234.3726
171.JHen148.32434.3362
172.dlevine147.30134.0994
173.Karschtl146.76233.9746
174.Rainbow Unicorn146.65833.9504
175.willgardner146.59933.9368
176.zipster146.28133.8631
177.RichardLund145.69533.7276
178.SamuelK145.6433.7148
179.bshields145.39533.6581
180.revy144.9233.5481
181.Bonesaw144.72133.5019
182.dave_k144.07333.3521
183.andrewlee143.2633.1639
184.wiQ143.12633.1329
185.IamShado142.71333.0372
186.comodoe142.46632.98
187.Hobitas142.43132.9719
188.Lard142.41632.9685
189.ginger142.36632.957
190.tnipen142.2132.9209
191.dcady142.16132.9094
192.Beacon142.15532.908
193.tinytoes141.42332.7387
194.apope141.18732.6839
195.KFish141.08632.6606
196.hamlet141.05632.6537
197.Ricka140.81332.5974
198.pwentz3l140.77532.5885
199.Geoman140.70732.5727
200.GuyO140.68232.5671
201.Shminty140.65332.5602
202.nicki140.35732.4919
203.cmpbllj139.66232.3309
204.skdewitt139.53932.3023
205.mmace139.43932.2793
206.ErikEddy139.14432.211
207.RLShadow139.09132.1988
208.martin(uk)139.05532.1905
209.MeanGene138.76532.1234
210.Backstreet Boy138.27432.0097
211.medag137.69431.8754
212.salal137.58231.8493
213.Rosstopher137.32531.7899
214.mgb137.18531.7576
215.yeti136.94631.7023
216.jayne136.78631.6652
217.steveng136.69231.6434
218.Dixie136.57131.6155
219.Work4justice136.54631.6095
220.O Joy136.53431.6068
221.boyle136.45131.5877
222.SarahD136.3331.5595
223.bradc135.88431.4564
224.jed135.87531.4543
225.ernst135.38931.3417
226.Georgia135.36231.3354
227.diva135.14331.2847
228.forest grump134.61431.1624
229.dolph134.1731.0595
230.Cambas134.08331.0395
231.Pete B133.99931.02
232.c.hill133.99731.0195
233.kwilliams133.94231.0069
234.roar133.92431.0027
235.Super133.39530.8802
236.cwalker133.2530.8466
237.Boje133.15130.8237
238.Daniele133.02630.7948
239.pkturner132.94330.7755
240.Elle132.90930.7677
241.syd132.89130.7635
242.bun132.79230.7405
243.Jerkface132.42130.6547
244.Kswede132.08630.5771
245.bubo132.03430.565
246.Sovijarvi 2.0131.98430.5535
247.sjreeve131.76330.5023
248.jackson5131.42930.4249
249.MW131.3230.3999
250.mikee131.25830.3854
251.biddy131.06330.3404
252.Danolou130.95630.3156
253.Platterpus130.91530.306
254.kido130.81730.2834
255.piero130.73330.2638
256.Len130.32130.1686
257.Swisscheese129.99730.0936
258.Milo129.97130.0875
259.Ifor129.48729.9755
260.Heather O129.45329.9676
261.Danny Riley129.44729.9663
262.Fraser P129.38229.9511
263.ljbean129.33329.9397
264.olsoran129.29229.9303
265.Roger G129.02529.8684
266.Arnold128.8629.8303
267.crawfordsl128.85829.8299
268.atsip128.79729.8157
269.gail128.60129.7704
270.supersaint128.58629.7668
271.coach ld128.53629.7554
272.eagletonjim128.50729.7487
273.Sergey128.44129.7333
274.fizzyred128.4429.7331
275.z-man128.22429.683
276.Tatty128.1729.6706
277.Eliot127.81429.5881
278.Lizzie127.71829.5659
279.Nick127.6729.5547
280.fossil127.62929.5454
281.ahall127.57929.5338
282.BB127.03229.4071
283.Lexc126.90929.3787
284.baloney126.34529.2482
285.BP126.25429.227
286.Jagge126.15529.2041
287.pcbrent126.05829.1817
288.murraystraining125.74129.1083
289.anne58125.54529.0629
290.Toivo!125.36829.022
291.Cakewoman125.18928.9804
292.vosvos124.95828.927
293.Gheorghe Fala124.66528.8592
294.Timato124.65828.8575
295.Thompass124.628.844
296.Sparks124.51428.8243
297.Greig124.01728.7091
298.TBorish123.71228.6385
299.depot123.52128.5944
300.liam_a_dufty123.09428.4955
301.NorthXNorthwest122.80728.4292
302.andriusj11122.41328.3379
303.chitownclark122.37628.3294
304.lost jokes122.28328.3077
305.gg122.16328.28
306.jcampbell121.90128.2194
307.Bags121.66128.1637
308.turbodog121.53428.1344
309.RimvydasA121.53328.1341
310.Sony121.39528.1022
311.Trav121.32328.0855
312.matzah ball121.29328.0787
313.Shallot121.28428.0765
314.Chas121.05928.0245
315.teresawinn120.66427.9331
316.prthiessen120.53827.9039
317.Terkelsen120.39727.8713
318.Stijn120.37427.8659
319.Carbons Offset120.34627.8595
320.Sarah120.2227.8301
321.O Steve!12027.7792
322.cedrik119.87627.7505
323.tommy b119.60427.6875
324.MCrone119.25727.6072
325.marten119.24527.6044
326.Pink Socks119.17127.5873
327.Ryan Dunlap119.01627.5515
328.linastrand118.6927.4761
329.Roberto D.118.1227.3442
330.Godders118.08827.3367
331.Lori117.76427.2615
332.X8A7117.69927.2467
333.CharlWard117.58327.2198
334.Rick Trainer117.39627.1764
335.torbensfunk117.34227.164
336.bethh117.29327.1526
337.JohnB117.27527.1484
338.Frozen Fries117.14727.1188
339.Rob1280117.12827.1145
340.DrKeith116.97327.0785
341.Funderstormin116.90327.0624
342.JessH116.76827.031
343.xcman82116.61326.9951
344.Mal116.4526.9575
345.umeditor116.39826.9454
346.Danger116.13826.8852
347.ChrisG116.09526.8752
348.veinbuster115.95626.843
349.VladFG115.6726.7768
350.fzendt115.66726.7763
351.ToniIRL115.57926.7558
352.Andrej115.43426.7222
353.rjb3115.39526.7133
354.Footnotes115.3326.6983
355.Scotta115.32226.6963
356.mrmoosehead115.25826.6815
357.njrunner44115.14226.6546
358.fkawam115.10126.6453
359.emmu114.87926.5938
360.flyingsquirrel114.84326.5856
361.Mick114.74426.5624
362.gruver114.54426.5162
363.AliMas114.49526.505
364.wilsmith114.44626.4937
365.TrishTash114.38126.4785
366.C-Bass114.21426.4398
367.phil114.11226.4163
368.rickyp113.83626.3524
369.Martinsson113.75426.3333
370.nosnhoj113.74626.3316
371.The Skunk 113.7426.3301
372.Anna113.73726.3295
373.Carl006113.68326.317
374.bill3113.5726.2909
375.Clara113.41526.2549
376.Grandpa Lefty113.29626.2273
377.hughmac3113.11426.1853
378.Rhombus113.08726.179
379.cledlie112.77826.1075
380.s.mcaleese112.71526.0929
381.Krügerol112.61926.0706
382.Tim F112.54726.054
383.Nathan112.52426.0487
384.Jenga112.38726.017
385.BillJarvis112.36926.0127
386.tommyturbo112.29525.9957
387.R Anderson112.27525.991
388.Siobhan112.22725.9799
389.Luca D.112.09225.9487
390.andfall111.93725.9128
391.ondra111.88425.9004
392.Claudia.111.72925.8646
393.mbo111.50925.8137
394.voit111.50925.8136
395.tobias110.86225.6639
396.Bernard110.83525.6576
397.Delyn110.69325.6248
398.tonyf110.525.5801
399.kurthu110.35825.5472
400.RickD110.27825.5286
401.Michel110.19625.5098
402.GD44110.11725.4915
403.jmnipen110.07225.481
404.davew109.94125.4507
405.sp109.8325.4249
406.neon109.73525.403
407.Dormir109.72525.4007
408.Whitesheep109.35625.3153
409.rtculberg109.15125.2677
410.007108.97325.2266
411.Steffen108.83225.1939
412.stevegregg108.49225.1153
413.Lillen108.33125.078
414.Miss Green108.27525.0651
415.Ben Brady108.18425.0439
416.michaelw108.15725.0377
417.paulp108.12525.0304
418.Elvis108.03525.0094
419.CleverSky108.00525.0024
420.yurets107.76824.9477
421.Purko107.67824.9268
422.BradLund107.67124.9252
423.harley107.66924.9248
424.whereisthetrail107.5524.8973
425.MORIenteer107.48924.883
426.Fly'n107.42324.8677
427.TortoiseTam107.14724.8039
428.cfosp1107.13124.8001
429.Mark3107.04224.7796
430.andyd106.98124.7654
431.Katashunis106.93524.7549
432.saros106.84624.7342
433.cavadura106.62124.6821
434.chino106.56924.67
435.igor_106.55724.6672
436.Boltboi106.17624.5792
437.Dooby106.1124.5639
438.RJM106.10524.5626
439.AndyS106.03424.5461
440.koriordan105.95724.5284
441.sgb105.88324.5112
442.Warti105.76424.4837
443.Mr Wonderful105.6724.4621
444.Klaas105.64224.4554
445.Coach.dion105.38624.3962
446.philht105.28524.3727
447.Leakie105.18624.3499
448.PaulW105.00224.3073
449.LarryC104.91724.2876
450.FrankTheTank104.7924.2583
451.dkonotopetz104.52224.1962
452.Tim C104.52224.1962
453.JRun104.51724.195
454.bubi104.5124.1935
455.jayh104.33824.1537
456.Squashy104.13424.1065
457.uday103.99424.074
458.mustang_19103.98724.0723
459.gordhun103.94524.0626
460.Ptr103.90524.0533
461.jharbuck103.87724.0468
462.nic.103.83624.0373
463.Eon103.78824.0262
464.ShadowCaster103.50623.961
465.CHand103.33923.9224
466.Torino103.25623.9031
467.Beth103.19523.889
468.kkling103.14723.8778
469.dstansfield103.0823.8624
470.djalkiri102.9923.8415
471.LR102.94223.8305
472.Atropos102.88123.8163
473.jools102.84223.8073
474.RASPUTIN102.61123.7537
475.KirstenM.102.40823.7068
476.peterprong102.18723.6556
477.JennyJ101.8923.5869
478.timmeo101.77823.5609
479.Xena101.76323.5575
480.arcticQn101.70723.5447
481.anniemac101.723.5429
482.xctimo101.69123.5408
483.joshblatch101.62723.5261
484.silkychrome101.62623.5258
485.MuuMuu101.61923.5241
486.Tooms101.5823.5152
487.GRennie101.46723.489
488.tp101.40723.4751
489.megcd101.38723.4705
490.TraktorE101.30523.4514
491.stever101.2623.4411
492.PowA101.20123.4274
493.creek_jumper101.13623.4124
494.DaveR101.10923.4062
495.abiperk101.09823.4036
496.fletch100.98823.3781
497.Anvil100.84223.3442
498.Treadlie100.66523.3034
499.agorg100.52823.2717
500.wooders100.51923.2694
501.div100.50423.2661
502.phatmax100.48623.262
503.loefaas100.43423.2499
504.Scarecrow100.36623.234
505.dabond100.33623.2272
506.The Elk100.18523.1923
507.Rich100.17423.1897
508.Tapio99.894123.1249
509.renni99.753223.0923
510.Brooks99.550123.0452
511.Danish Dynamite99.473823.0276
512.siriulv99.441123.02
513.BrandNewMe99.397723.01
514.jemmerson99.296922.9866
515.pi99.063722.9326
516.hughmac499.015522.9215
517.JoShepherd98.675122.8427
518.bill_l98.624822.831
519.kPa98.624322.8309
520.Jerritt98.607522.827
521.Austin F98.362922.7704
522.Smiley Rhino98.315922.7595
523.apsu98.239422.7418
524.cablecarcox98.210522.7351
525.kimb98.187522.7298
526.marshaf98.178322.7277
527.PatrickGarcia98.165122.7246
528.hego98.100422.7097
529.Joshosh98.035322.6946
530.Bashman97.974722.6805
531.hillrepeats97.948122.6744
532.Canadian97.916922.6672
533.philcj2397.777422.6349
534.nellie97.605922.5952
535.oldslowme97.598522.5935
536.laurancam97.558722.5842
537.maylandc97.32222.5295
538.bigE97.205622.5025
539.Sswede97.123622.4835
540.Indiana Jones97.002822.4556
541.tomtom96.887122.4288
542.Tynomite96.671822.3789
543.Christina96.49122.3371
544.ChristianeT96.471122.3325
545.Mark Two96.445922.3267
546.routhe96.442622.3259
547.acejase96.41822.3202
548.Rosco96.407822.3178
549.thndrMATT96.257522.283
550.Bozzy96.21322.2727
551.fluceluce96.094922.2454
552.akclydesdale96.082922.2426
553.MBrooks95.97322.2172
554.AngusL95.96822.216
555.Reiver95.927122.2065
556.lorrieq95.926422.2064
557.AllyBeaven95.862722.1916
558.Louise95.847422.1881
559.Ant Squire95.782422.1731
560.schirminator95.646622.1416
561.sea anenome95.341122.0709
562.JoshSan95.340922.0708
563.DickO95.282822.0574
564.patschi.95.1522.0267
565.PrueD95.070922.0083
566.lestarlight95.010821.9944
567.Arlaharen94.954121.9813
568.jcolleran94.910621.9712
569.Alicef94.692921.9208
570.WF94.621621.9043
571.ianellwood94.580321.8948
572.nate94.456921.8662
573.Jethro94.253121.819
574.juhatus94.218221.8109
575.Spender94.203821.8076
576.D-MAN94.187721.8039
577.Hardcore94.12521.7894
578.rcro94.115721.7872
579.mikedufty93.941421.7469
580.Scrappy Doo93.861821.7284
581.Thraws93.817121.7181
582.Treb93.805821.7155
583.easy-rider93.805421.7154
584.wyattriley93.526721.6509
585.jwolff93.432621.6291
586.krysyjane93.4221.6262
587.billa93.165321.5672
588.winkepp93.139121.5611
589.faywalsh93.132821.5597
590.True North93.11321.5551
591.gudeso93.101221.5524
592.Greg_L93.088221.5494
593.EricW93.044421.5392
594.OL'e92.69821.459
595.mayer2292.531321.4204
596.Abizeleth92.362921.3815
597.redrider92.302821.3675
598.Marsela92.2621.3576
599.Linas92.158621.3342
600.Yak92.059621.3112
601.jack_wright91.971621.2909
602.Benjamin Hart91.821521.2561
603.Jules91.428321.1651
604.briangardner91.423221.1639
605.PVA91.389821.1562
606.Musty91.348321.1466
607.philm6491.25721.1254
608.afrothunder91.25221.1243
609.LiveWideLoveDeep91.129421.0959
610.sberg91.05521.0787
611.awickelg90.984421.0623
612.PatDunlavey90.977621.0608
613.bendover90.834221.0276
614.AG90.79621.0187
615.davelevine90.79121.0176
616.katia90.750621.0082
617.CillinC90.740221.0058
618.Aras90.678620.9915
619.silje90.486720.9471
620.FB90.450120.9386
621.maricel90.234720.8888
622.jfeaster90.158420.8711
623.Sami1190.133220.8653
624.Eco90.071120.8509
625.Cruachan89.95820.8247
626.bmoore89.853520.8006
627.RosieWatson89.732720.7726
628.bchristo89.7320.772
629.mikeeyer89.722320.7702
630.kEEly89.698820.7647
631.Goranh89.626320.748
632.RichT89.611820.7446
633.Pasta89.48120.7143
634.ShotRat89.204420.6503
635.MAP88.989820.6006
636.Bradders88.984220.5993
637.Angus88.897720.5793
638.GraceE88.869220.5727
639.AlistairH88.720820.5383
640.balcius88.70820.5354
641.mhayz88.630320.5174
642.BK20+288.60520.5115
643.jeremycolgan88.515220.4907
644.susan88.514320.4905
645.be-the-map88.508420.4892
646.BakasVag88.506720.4888
647.emilyr88.442720.474
648.andrewd88.327520.4473
649.LittleMonkey88.287720.4381
650.Axe88.175120.412
651.HåkonRB88.160520.4086
652.dm88.145220.4051
653.DonP88.122320.3998
654.Raz87.784220.3215
655.JRance87.77320.3189
656.Charli87.66320.2935
657.Jenny87.590420.2766
658.zafiris87.575620.2732
659.loobey87.539420.2648
660.kazza87.521520.2607
661.Gillian87.512320.2586
662.RobB87.464720.2475
663.Tania87.464420.2475
664.Freeheelpete87.390220.2303
665.Maryann87.379120.2277
666.Henerzz87.372220.2261
667.icebear87.366320.2248
668.origamiguy87.332420.2169
669.sdewit87.31920.2138
670.Pwatts87.306820.211
671.WillRigg87.249220.1977
672.gas_turbine87.141620.1728
673.Leves87.093620.1616
674.markg87.078220.1581
675.curley87.068620.1558
676.L-Jackson86.944320.1271
677.Zed86.890320.1146
678.dimario86.818820.098
679.Monique : )86.561920.0386
680.Rhesus86.543420.0343
681.AK_Ian86.513320.0273
682.Newt86.505520.0255
683.steveo86.451620.013
684.Lulu86.401720.0015
685.Bender86.36219.9923
686.PGoodwin86.292419.9762
687.izzie86.269419.9708
688.runnermdj86.084219.928
689.kjculberg86.079819.927
690.rachael85.998619.9082
691.afm85.988119.9057
692.Ecmo85.935219.8935
693.JonD85.912619.8883
694.paw85.869719.8783
695.SteveinKY85.861119.8763
696.Lehner_K85.85619.8752
697.GlynnEDK85.852819.8744
698.Spongey85.802419.8627
699.RD Tom85.776819.8568
700.Kimple85.767719.8547
701.gavinwm85.681219.8347
702.Lunaeventer85.653119.8282
703.GaryHouse85.573719.8098
704.Karhunpoika85.339719.7556
705.scamp0785.153219.7125
706.iainw85.143219.7101
707.PeterM85.12219.7052
708.Clemens85.071619.6936
709.Urban84.685219.6041
710.BlazK84.649619.5959
711.Grant84.610619.5869
712.fellie84.592419.5826
713.slow-twitch84.553319.5736
714.jennyr84.53219.5686
715.robplow84.507319.5629
716.MeganC84.419619.5426
717.nobobs84.399519.538
718.tomasbal84.33719.5235
719.swimlinzi0484.218819.4961
720.Miss Jones84.188119.489
721.errolpit84.162519.4831
722.ch.st84.079719.4639
723.Frostbite83.997719.445
724.trapatoni83.931619.4297
725.Ian Dunlap83.799219.399
726.Ryan Perovich83.755519.3889
727.G83.62119.3578
728.noRa83.620619.3577
729.simonw83.510219.3321
730.schnitzer83.421719.3116
731.linus_sandgren83.354319.296
732.Klepperton83.31719.2874
733.Ron83.273819.2774
734.StrongMachine83.181719.2561
735.guerfondler83.02619.22
736.blegg82.994719.2128
737.Josse82.98419.2103
738.Petr82.955719.2037
739.freddiec82.940919.2003
740.benmitchell82.909819.1931
741.cortelmcm82.891519.1889
742.jde82.88719.1878
743.Planning82.868419.1835
744.smoke82.795819.1667
745.markv82.647919.1325
746.gzoppi82.621419.1264
747.angelsimpson82.436319.0835
748.Billenicus82.360819.066
749.edwarddes82.322719.0572
750.GM82.283519.0481
751.lauraking1082.218819.0331
752.Chris982.046118.9932
753.Guilford Hartley82.000218.9826
754.OutdoorsMama81.993818.9811
755.spinner81.965418.9745
756.Ugglan81.955118.9721
757.Old Daniel81.936318.9678
758.MVB81.933318.9671
759.Abrando81.904618.9604
760.TimGood81.807518.9379
761.upnorthguy81.692318.9113
762.sherpes81.595218.8888
763.Fionabunn81.550418.8784
764.MaxA81.549218.8782
765.aby_lam81.530818.8739
766.H*81.511218.8694
767.400man81.507818.8686
768.jonnyq81.498318.8664
769.tracblue81.419718.8482
770.Bswede81.411818.8463
771.oriana81.283518.8166
772.Fred7681.239218.8064
773.rach81.154418.7867
774.lechemp81.123318.7796
775.LuT81.043418.7611
776.gracemolloy81.00718.7526
777.HidingControls80.927318.7342
778.RashRouteRicky80.882818.7239
779.Glennnnn80.870218.721
780.Cos80.774818.6989
781.Coeck80.671418.6749
782.TessaP80.640618.6678
783.zach80.59418.657
784.phatty80.56218.6496
785.conör80.468218.6279
786.LiamB80.265818.5811
787.Rsbrun80.094318.5414
788.Schwepps80.066518.5349
789.Andis80.05918.5332
790.fn79.936518.5048
791.LL79.910918.4989
792.g.foz.foster79.87318.4901
793.rtm79.804518.4743
794.adambee79.793218.4717
795.Tschaekob79.774918.4674
796.franmea79.706418.4515
797.W79.542418.4136
798.Veijo79.383518.3768
799.dollymixture79.24618.345
800.garymm79.146918.322
801.Nobs79.135818.3195
802.loribuckley79.083518.3073
803.scoutsam79.065918.3033
804.erin tripp79.037918.2968
805.Duncan79.036418.2964
806.sajmoen78.880818.2604
807.MHtrailvet78.755818.2315
808.MJChilds78.696418.2177
809.jvincent78.629718.2023
810.Nielsen78.536918.1808
811.WileyKyO-T78.425818.1551
812.Mitch7878.392318.1473
813.mjd78.363718.1407
814.louissmith00378.320818.1308
815.charm78.289518.1236
816.whubsch78.229718.1097
817.Pablova78.104118.0806
818.Ørret78.097618.0791
819.asenok77.990518.0543
820.Ezra77.894618.0321
821.Pete77.893418.0319
822.MinnaR77.884218.0297
823.chicken runner77.743617.9972
824.annawallin77.717217.9911
825.Niamhunter77.568217.9566
826.Parkino77.557117.954
827.ben.mangan77.361917.9088
828.Disco77.225917.8773
829.SofiaL77.084217.8445
830.harka76.982117.8209
831.kokonda76.833917.7866
832.c.underwood76.661917.7468
833.ColinKo76.659217.7462
834.awentz76.507717.7111
835.97013076.490717.7071
836.chris_b76.390317.6839
837.Linear Ice76.348317.6742
838.CathW76.307517.6647
839.carolinepigerre76.304117.6639
840.st76.285517.6596
841.fp76.182817.6359
842.SKWilson76.132817.6243
843.kofols76.055617.6064
844.Alice R75.876717.565
845.Clodagh75.868917.5632
846.churchill75.859117.5609
847.Gaz75.830417.5543
848.Tom Wells75.828217.5538
849.mary75.826617.5534
850.havarti75.826417.5534
851.Mona75.813817.5504
852.GHOSLO75.719917.5287
853.Cardiffajax75.682217.52
854.GregFasig75.681117.5197
855.anatoly75.547817.4889
856. Erik 75.477317.4725
857.White Kenyan75.447417.4656
858.hhhgorby75.435417.4628
859.DOODYsandwich75.271717.4249
860.sosew75.202917.409
861.avro75.185417.405
862.Tullster75.173917.4023
863.Theo Mapper75.165917.4005
864.frankenjack75.139217.3943
865.snail75.12917.3919
866.vijurks75.021517.367
867.mvuk74.99417.3607
868.Torzi74.96317.3535
869.Fabiano74.871117.3322
870.RHF74.853617.3282
871.joshbd74.842317.3256
872.Strand74.831317.323
873.hillanddale74.818817.3201
874.Cath74.781817.3115
875.emmaS74.780117.3111
876.Twix74.769217.3086
877.Orhi74.746317.3033
878.Thoto74.678717.2877
879.Hol74.621517.2744
880.simons74.545817.2569
881.Kas74.355117.2128
882.Inis74.334817.208
883.Grafaz74.28517.1965
884.carlch74.217417.1809
885.duncanarcher74.208717.1789
886.Prendy74.203717.1777
887.Chelsea74.138917.1627
888.Kitch74.136117.1621
889.BrianCo74.125917.1597
890.falltl474.116717.1576
891.Ursa74.058417.1441
892.bchubb73.934617.1154
893.CraigW73.876717.102
894.linville73.862917.0988
895.PM73.815317.0878
896.Patrik J73.787917.0815
897.AmyL73.786417.0811
898.Nit-A-Nee73.729217.0679
899.Anwen73.727717.0675
900.LD73.694217.0598
901.Aoife73.66317.0525
902.devil73.609617.0402
903.dougie73.529717.0217
904.nerimka73.445617.0022
905.ultrajen73.378516.9867
906.BigAl73.243216.9554
907.tbl73.182516.9413
908.emmawilson73.162116.9366
909.Anthony73.083316.9183
910.peterabraham73.079516.9175
911.Ana73.065616.9142
912.Bickett72.989316.8966
913.antoniomariani72.969116.8919
914.Fel72.755716.8425
915.stone72.673816.8236
916.JCallender72.597516.8059
917.Adrian Hamouda72.547516.7943
918.Toph72.476216.7778
919.ap72.468516.776
920.bct72.432116.7676
921.brycec72.395416.7591
922.Vaala72.332716.7446
923.kate72.234716.7219
924.niallmca72.225816.7198
925.glewis72.213516.717
926.guck72.209116.716
927.Hanuta72.185316.7105
928.immy72.146316.7014
929.Nieuwy72.144916.7011
930.swbkrun72.097616.6902
931.Eilidh72.081216.6864
932.Cake72.014516.6709
933.EPOCspookster71.994716.6663
934.David_Waller71.815416.6248
935.Niamh☀71.739216.6072
936.FW71.716516.6019
937.mcdickey71.70616.5995
938.PeteISU71.705616.5994
939.Regina71.619616.5795
940.Oleg71.587116.572
941.robrunner71.528116.5583
942.pegone71.509216.554
943.kateness71.491816.5499
944.simon8771.484916.5483
945.Boyzone71.388216.5259
946.Tim S71.207316.4841
947.FRBlackSheep71.123716.4647
948.hmklaff71.08816.4564
949.joch5570.977116.4308
950.Tyrannosaurus70.968416.4288
951.luke70.862116.4041
952.runit70.843216.3998
953.Lewis T70.722916.3719
954.juliendethier70.717816.3707
955.mmrj70.648616.3547
956.Daneo70.605916.3448
957.djsanton9770.506916.3219
958.Pippa70.50516.3215
959.Felly70.416116.3009
960.jeroen7570.38316.2932
961.mndgs70.31716.278
962.DangerZone70.256116.2639
963.eevi70.223316.2563
964.mosquito70.168816.2437
965.Desmond70.157716.2411
966.ghvala70.077516.2225
967.kirillapeti70.058216.218
968.Keith Andersen70.033216.2123
969.BanjoLasse69.983316.2007
970.rlindzon69.928616.188
971.eoinmcc69.92616.1874
972.Mark Bogataj69.918216.1856
973.BB.69.894416.1801
974.Carys69.891616.1795
975.PixieJ69.870416.1746
976.kmor69.821916.1633
977.Fatjeff69.806116.1597
978.clargey69.799916.1583
979.fpb69.767516.1508
980.cmpblla69.606916.1136
981.BettyRun69.54416.099
982.Stevek69.523516.0943
983.Bucklin69.368716.0584
984.PLG69.292516.0408
985.Penguino69.176616.014
986.lostinaforest69.140816.0057
987.lost69.031715.9804
988.P-K69.013315.9762
989.possum68.984615.9695
990.Guisborough168.936915.9585
991.Didsco68.933315.9576
992.IanBratt68.921715.955
993.playnq68.821315.9317
994.kpoire68.764615.9186
995.Sundari68.762115.918
996.Hawkeye68.746915.9145
997.elgar68.679815.899
998.perbd68.642315.8903
999.GavinV68.626315.8866
1000.mindsweeper68.561915.8717
1001.Osamoborac68.407115.8358
1002.MollyP68.383115.8303
1003.runninghils68.35515.8238
1004.RandySlacks68.296815.8103
1005.Will.Tucker68.282615.807
1006.jdoub68.276715.8056
1007.dcagle368.268315.8037
1008.!68.217615.792
1009.Purgy68.214615.7913
1010.Stephanie.F68.176115.7823
1011.niallmac68.174315.7819
1012.FE68.158715.7783
1013.Gavin68.144915.7751
1014.Bommy T68.113815.7679
1015.JoshuaDudley68.098715.7644
1016.peteT67.957115.7316
1017.mnomi167.878615.7135
1018.Peds67.795615.6943
1019.Zan67.762815.6867
1020.andrew.eck4467.75415.6846
1021.A damp otter67.745715.6827
1022.SneakyNiquee67.730615.6792
1023.trailsnail67.719415.6766
1024.Miikka67.639515.6581
1025.Jon_lawrence67.589815.6466
1026.Forest Demon67.556115.6388
1027.Hirppa67.474615.62
1028.aleksirytkonen67.468615.6186
1029.RiiNgu67.322115.5847
1030.Flying Scotsman67.250215.568
1031.Elina B67.15815.5467
1032.LenaK67.073415.5271
1033.snowpatriot67.065815.5253
1034.adrian.beard67.022615.5153
1035.HK66.988115.5073
1036.SV66.943415.497
1037.tomb66.920415.4917
1038.autark66.91115.4895
1039.Goentje66.89115.4849
1040.Stodge66.870315.4801
1041.zsibthorp66.815815.4675
1042.A.Le Coq66.689315.4382
1043.Frodo66.658915.4311
1044.HiipiväHirvi66.612415.4204
1045.marie66.560915.4085
1046.JT66.545515.4049
1047.Career Move66.535515.4026
1048.daveabrams66.506415.3958
1049.mtnrunner7866.452315.3833
1050.a.v.66.435515.3794
1051.jyells66.402715.3718
1052.Seamus66.347915.3591
1053.BoulderBob66.294515.3468
1054.mrsb66.231115.3321
1055.Flakey66.122315.3069
1056.Danshaw8866.009715.2809
1057.jaxe66.009215.2807
1058.award65.944415.2657
1059.Mook65.904915.2566
1060.Salinda65.875715.2498
1061.ifjones65.8715.2485
1062.Dolf65.858615.2459
1063.zbutler65.757615.2225
1064.Nina.65.648615.1973
1065.tempo65.636615.1945
1066.GoOrienteering65.61615.1897
1067.do.ke65.603215.1868
1068.rozsdi65.539515.172
1069.drokhinson65.398815.1394
1070.gauchi65.356715.1297
1071.Dpritchard65.332415.1241
1072.hugnut65.301415.1169
1073.ToddO65.208415.0954
1074.Robin65.190115.0911
1075.Øivind Naess65.186315.0902
1076.rocky3365.129515.0771
1077.SarahE65.065915.0624
1078.skyhigh65.015715.0507
1079.LRunner64.990215.0448
1080.haywoodkb64.921515.0289
1081.Sherart7764.910815.0265
1082.Abarrie64.895915.023
1083.riley mcfarlane 64.877315.0187
1084.Sludo64.843115.0108
1085.calum64.780414.9963
1086.Mrs.Gally64.760714.9917
1087.lady00shalott64.725114.9835
1088.peterk64.721414.9826
1089.Fondeur64.70214.9781
1090.greta64.552514.9435
1091.casser64.536414.9398
1092.bensmith64.413614.9114
1093.ericpurpus64.34414.8953
1094.TimM64.343314.8951
1095.late64.340214.8944
1096.cbruski64.330514.8921
1097.SarahRo64.251114.8737
1098.shanel64.189314.8594
1099.Ernie_wise64.153114.851
1100.Malla63.986814.8126
1101.Han-nah63.945514.803
1102.kysulis63.940614.8019
1103.tstreet63.929614.7993
1104.JoeHudd63.875114.7867
1105.CactusMagnet63.7314.7531
1106.Ojoj63.687614.7433
1107.MarkJames63.637314.7316
1108.Bo63.603714.7239
1109.Scotia63.580314.7184
1110.Elaine371063.547514.7109
1111.mroylance63.539214.709
1112.Clone63.481714.6956
1113.Flurry Grierson 63.46414.6915
1114.coquelicot63.456514.6898
1115.Chris9863.43814.6855
1116.Euzie63.416414.6805
1117.A Forseille63.314214.6569
1118.veliceraptor63.272514.6472
1119.fitless63.262114.6448
1120.Rogue one63.244514.6407
1121.dawgtired63.216814.6343
1122.tomik63.206814.632
1123.All-in63.205114.6316
1124.acorn63.172814.6241
1125.Hile63.051614.5961
1126.carladams63.050614.5958
1127.amee62.851114.5497
1128.Rokm62.793514.5363
1129.codymonster62.751214.5265
1130.EMax62.702514.5153
1131.nachsan62.661514.5058
1132.LarryB62.579114.4867
1133.Mijke8362.569114.4844
1134.tessastraining62.56814.4841
1135.Jcolleran0162.55414.4809
1136.Fredrik62.533614.4761
1137.zootrio62.513614.4715
1138.jusbet62.322614.4273
1139.loudmansam62.28814.4193
1140.rachelm62.278614.4171
1141.malin62.184914.3954
1142.M.Muppet62.173714.3928
1143.annanisi62.171714.3924
1144.basilbrush62.152214.3879
1145.CFreudenfeld62.120614.3805
1146.Nivut62.104114.3767
1147.cpn61.987914.3498
1148.A smith61.877314.3242
1149.IanB61.872814.3232
1150.cissi61.821314.3113
1151.coady61.753114.2955
1152.töbörvipera61.729314.29
1153.zeizei61.712714.2861
1154.eldersmith61.662414.2745
1155.Dalton61.652514.2722
1156.Pavementsucks61.64614.2707
1157.tommig61.644614.2703
1158.grigork61.566114.2522
1159.Ash61.556614.25
1160.Gustav61.534114.2448
1161.Rowan61.462214.2281
1162.sunnis61.453314.2261
1163.mjourdan7061.262214.1818
1164.Geiler OLer61.214614.1708
1165.tybaltcat61.167214.1598
1166.AliS61.124514.15
1167.Wyorx61.12314.1496
1168.P61.085614.141
1169.Mete61.054714.1338
1170.laBaguette60.850614.0865
1171.mars6760.811214.0774
1172.T.Fong60.748414.0629
1173.KirstyC60.732214.0591
1174.TonyShaw60.721214.0566
1175.marchibald60.674814.0459
1176.louis60.65414.041
1177.jball60.60214.029
1178.Carocci60.581714.0243
1179.FJohnson60.57914.0237
1180.r.lil60.521114.0103
1181.BillD60.438513.9911
1182.OLotte60.278313.9541
1183.stevewhittxc60.228213.9425
1184.Christiane60.207913.9378
1185.Christie C60.188713.9333
1186.NinoSilvo60.182513.9319
1187.PeterT60.161813.9271
1188.ab60.011213.8922
1189.BruceMeier59.999613.8896
1190.Haltochlytt59.967913.8822
1191.jmillar59.913.8665
1192.Hämis59.827313.8497
1193.mcq_ink59.815313.8469
1194.Tom Wood59.814313.8467
1195.Bob-F59.781813.8391
1196.jodylanders59.756313.8332
1197.Wildsky59.716713.8241
1198.Mini Mus59.708113.8221
1199.pauline59.706613.8217
1200.ChrisOConnell59.694113.8188
1201.pascalb59.685913.8169
1202.Quicksilver59.682513.8161
1203.andreais59.678313.8152
1204.tsitalia59.671713.8136
1205.kaupoi59.557113.7871
1206.pauld59.36213.7419
1207.liv59.353613.74
1208.kgm31959.350413.7393
1209.sandra59.294213.7263
1210.goodjoss59.271913.7211
1211.Alvarocasado 59.189313.702
1212.Maumau59.104213.6823
1213.stankevic59.045613.6687
1214.Double Decker58.938213.6438
1215.WandAR58.802313.6124
1216.areddin58.747113.5996
1217.Jyr58.68213.5845
1218.Iain S58.679313.5839
1219.finnvg58.668413.5814
1220.AddisonB58.666613.581
1221.justus58.567413.558
1222.LeanneG58.526113.5484
1223.Spur58.483413.5386
1224.NEOC#158.417913.5234
1225.RobField58.334713.5041
1226.ed_long58.301913.4965
1227.elavallee58.289713.4937
1228.BpACKer58.258113.4864
1229.xc.tristan58.171613.4664
1230.pipc58.05213.4387
1231.ales.drahokoupil58.011913.4294
1232.eagh58.002813.4273
1233.ArgyBargy57.982713.4226
1234.Stipe57.895613.4025
1235.GoSalamander57.783813.3766
1236.sparky57.705213.3584
1237.riverz57.690713.3551
1238.Zippy57.652413.3462
1239.HowSuedeItIs57.598213.3336
1240.Nat and the Hat57.527313.3172
1241.I C Orange!57.50413.3118
1242.Eoin57.423613.2932
1243.FrankTownley57.372713.2814
1244.hagi57.341213.2741
1245.Clare57.309513.2668
1246.mscobee57.304213.2656
1247.Lil57.299113.2644
1248.smelhuish57.222813.2467
1249.sulttaani57.184713.2379
1250.HitnHope57.169513.2344
1251.Niko57.158513.2318
1252.wjohn57.137813.227
1253.dbakker57.105413.2196
1254.CS57.032713.2027
1255.ebuckley56.976513.1897
1256.Rhona M56.947113.1829
1257.oiso56.874213.166
1258.Yannick56.858413.1624
1259.mariulv56.831213.1561
1260.P.Stromme56.781413.1445
1261.Jonas56.78113.1445
1262.azimut56.761713.14
1263.Baby Duck Beast56.687513.1228
1264.kookoo56.608313.1045
1265.Karhunpentu 56.52213.0845
1266.kswarbreck56.51613.0831
1267.cmcl56.509213.0815
1268.Meike56.485413.076
1269.TomPerry56.445813.0669
1270.simpy56.422913.0616
1271.Double_Downon1156.418513.0605
1272.sophiek56.370113.0493
1273.logicaldecision56.234613.018
1274.Jaka56.078112.9817
1275.xm98056.048812.975
1276.--11--55.976912.9583
1277.jadebons55.954812.9532
1278.cphilrun55.929112.9473
1279.Olaf55.912.9405
1280.HGaston55.883512.9367
1281.daryl55.863112.932
1282.Fly on the Wall55.783412.9135
1283.CoZ55.750812.906
1284.pblake55.733812.902
1285.Isak Lundholm55.718512.8985
1286.ceeej55.693212.8926
1287.cumings55.642412.8809
1288.bugsInTeeth55.622712.8763
1289.spowell55.573312.8649
1290.R-B55.558412.8614
1291.packmule55.520712.8527
1292.Voimis55.499212.8477
1293.ronjahugg55.469612.8409
1294.ang55.414612.8282
1295.riley55.407912.8266
1296.KathrynB55.37912.8199
1297.niamh55.324312.8072
1298.torsparkles55.292112.7998
1299.imbjorgul55.283812.7979
1300.Todge55.173612.7723
1301.Ansgar55.056912.7454
1302.Frey55.04612.7428
1303.toolmodel55.033412.7399
1304.yakin55.018112.7364
1305.susie54.847912.697
1306.Kiperly54.840412.6952
1307.gregorysorensen54.721212.6676
1308.CraigFishwick54.65812.653
1309.Hermes54.657312.6528
1310.eehamilton54.617312.6436
1311.StephMulder54.491412.6144
1312.electric_tk54.43712.6018
1313.itsmartin54.233812.5548
1314.TrailRunnerVT54.217712.5511
1315.florence.buchs54.188512.5443
1316.Jay-T54.134312.5318
1317.bm54.117512.5279
1318.Orinimus54.083412.52
1319.dcryor54.065412.5158
1320.Sunley54.058512.5142
1321.petrine54.003112.5014
1322.Philipp S.53.989212.4982
1323.Meredith53.895912.4766
1324.helr53.847312.4653
1325.rpwhite53.826912.4606
1326.Tamsin53.801112.4546
1327.Meister Eder53.782112.4502
1328.lowees53.729912.4381
1329.alfredbjornerod53.68812.4285
1330.AntonSi53.609112.4102
1331.RobK53.486912.3819
1332.JaneS53.395912.3608
1333.Davidoutz53.376412.3563
1334.pmerchak53.325212.3445
1335.FredM53.284412.335
1336.TadasK53.265612.3307
1337.schmackster53.214912.3189
1338.Sarge53.211712.3182
1339.pfarley53.13912.3014
1340.amandap53.131412.2996
1341.grandpa53.12212.2974
1342.wilberto53.112512.2952
1343.baz53.042912.2791
1344.Mowbs52.985812.2659
1345.troll feet52.845612.2334
1346.CSpalding52.840912.2323
1347.Runningpaul52.736112.2081
1348.IKRP52.654412.1892
1349.bugeater52.647312.1875
1350.kgeisen52.628912.1833
1351.Kurt52.57112.1699
1352.thelie52.392412.1285
1353.Tone52.279512.1024
1354.ms treegarden52.256712.0971
1355.MR52.214112.0873
1356.LindaSchrader52.149212.0722
1357.axcxnj52.128212.0674
1358.Capravet52.09612.0599
1359.Mixe52.070712.0541
1360.Utoirra52.038412.0466
1361.Hadron Collider 51.974212.0317
1362.tobias9051.971412.0311
1363.RDiL51.96412.0294
1364.sciarrilli51.891312.0125
1365.oscarS51.882412.0105
1366.dreamweaver51.824611.9971
1367.Tove51.770511.9846
1368.Wüstenfuchs51.73211.9757
1369.AndrewM51.678611.9633
1370.zbro51.661611.9593
1371.adventuretom51.463111.9134
1372.nolax51.447711.9098
1373.JennC51.443511.9089
1374.M.Serguiev51.407211.9005
1375.TomiKä51.384511.8952
1376.DerLolek51.384211.8951
1377.BenSquire51.300411.8757
1378.AubreeW51.268411.8683
1379.marius.a51.171211.8458
1380.Anna B51.016111.8099
1381.MarkVT50.960911.7971
1382.chinghua50.947111.794
1383.bowenkt50.945611.7936
1384.Razz.50.916611.7869
1385.Matej50.897411.7824
1386.civarsson50.890711.7809
1387.FerencJonas50.868711.7758
1388.Oslug50.850311.7715
1389.elnyeste50.815511.7635
1390.runforest50.80911.762
1391.legendaryrandy50.799711.7598
1392.oliv50.706311.7382
1393.SherlockHolmes50.674811.7309
1394.niallmcalinden50.647311.7246
1395.lillFigge50.619311.7181
1396.Miha50.561411.7047
1397.nzrnnr50.539911.6997
1398.johannes roto50.5311.6974
1399.OL50.528911.6971
1400.rbowen50.513411.6935
1401.phession50.498711.6901
1402.Juliamt50.480711.686
1403.ȷames50.25411.6335
1404.edinjo50.252211.6331
1405.JimBailey50.186211.6178
1406.Olivia50.172911.6147
1407.pina50.168311.6137
1408.Markus50.13211.6053
1409.simdog50.090811.5957
1410.DavidS49.990611.5725
1411.andrew_elwood49.983611.5709
1412.GZs49.967611.5672
1413.iangreenleaf49.836611.5369
1414.J Anderson49.744611.5156
1415.Tomi445549.686211.5021
1416.Francois49.668211.4979
1417.Tilda Golsäter49.658311.4956
1418.mkoo49.644611.4924
1419.Animal-O49.63611.4904
1420.rholmes49.576811.4767
1421.Katherine Marie49.487911.4562
1422.Ursus49.476511.4535
1423.polona49.371311.4292
1424.Taco49.273811.4066
1425.krmayborn49.126511.3725
1426.Louis S.49.101611.3667
1427.Ava49.066611.3586
1428.icefield49.037211.3518
1429.TheSkull48.995511.3422
1430.Hedwig48.945611.3306
1431.timsmith48.918311.3243
1432.robp4248.879411.3153
1433.joeldshore48.843411.3069
1434.PJDabird48.787311.294
1435.Up2date48.665311.2657
1436.gohe48.568411.2433
1437.Snoball48.475611.2218
1438.horsepower48.463911.2191
1439.glenmtn48.437811.2131
1440.tomeck48.414811.2077
1441.Loeri48.333211.1888
1442.Roger T48.257411.1713
1443.Ana Pia48.229811.1649
1444.Finisher48.191811.1561
1445.Emil_K48.147811.1459
1446.Ginie48.134911.1429
1447.jcsneed48.096611.1341
1448.M Š48.082911.1309
1449.rc7548.066911.1272
1450.Angus Dobson48.057211.125
1451.Lotti48.019411.1162
1452.Nate_K47.972811.1054
1453.Anselm47.934811.0966
1454.MagL47.916311.0923
1455.KatM47.855311.0782
1456.Matchek47.848911.0767
1457.sandrunner47.823511.0709
1458.mpage47.694411.041
1459.mikeholliday47.637111.0277
1460.MADman47.619511.0236
1461.Arthhurr47.613611.0223
1462.Russ47.593611.0176
1463.SuperNoel47.585211.0157
1464.Marek47.528811.0026
1465.Renntier47.474910.9902
1466.BillS47.236710.935
1467.geof47.207510.9282
1468.wildcard_jed47.191710.9246
1469.hp sauce47.181910.9223
1470.RichB47.147310.9143
1471.jdunn10047.128710.91
1472.Gebre47.09110.9013
1473.davidrager46.999510.8801
1474.jjjjjj46.970710.8734
1475.Jerca46.812610.8368
1476.Rinni46.807210.8356
1477.SaraLipa46.76410.8256
1478.jxpetersen46.747810.8218
1479.Clean46.745810.8214
1480.LisaF46.642910.7975
1481.viktorR46.570110.7807
1482.jason_day46.56810.7802
1483.#Turdo46.536610.7729
1484.DaveJouwstra46.366810.7336
1485.angusi46.337310.7268
1486.samantha w46.337210.7268
1487.tstrat46.336310.7266
1488.Carlborg46.319610.7227
1489.alicee46.310410.7206
1490.Conman46.30310.7189
1491.magna11146.234910.7031
1492.KamuffelOL46.107310.6736
1493.Charles Raban46.08410.6682
1494.birksr46.068310.6645
1495.herdwickmatt46.040310.6581
1496.mini d46.028610.6554
1497.Airiny46.016910.6526
1498.Corrado46.015910.6524
1499.Simonge45.956610.6387
1500.WildSpirit45.860510.6164
1501.striokas45.78910.5999
1502.AlexP45.668610.572
1503.Shrek Feet45.628210.5626
1504.axelhalvar45.610410.5585
1505.Yvonne45.563610.5477
1506.dkp45.553510.5454
1507.Franc45.545110.5434
1508.Otto45.537510.5417
1509.artem45.416310.5136
1510.msalas45.411810.5126
1511.MarkH45.410910.5124
1512.KendraStritch45.327210.493
1513.doobas45.211710.4662
1514.fuddam45.19910.4633
1515.Ale297645.165110.4554
1516.gustavhinder45.15210.4524
1517.AdamConway45.148410.4516
1518.RosKalle45.107610.4421
1519.Offwidth45.087910.4376
1520.purplepower45.085510.437
1521.10T45.067810.4329
1522.danfoster45.061210.4314
1523.balage44.965310.4092
1524.BCH44.899710.394
1525.ljd944.884110.3904
1526.Tomparadiso44.82910.3776
1527.oll&doll44.815910.3746
1528.Susch44.805810.3723
1529.tmartineau44.762810.3623
1530.Feli44.703910.3487
1531.@Paddy44.652810.3369
1532.rrgoing44.63610.333
1533.andrews44.527810.3079
1534.asnetromborg44.525210.3073
1535.ParkSchool44.516610.3053
1536.JGeo44.410910.2809
1537.Kitkat44.29510.254
1538.abimason844.280110.2506
1539.AliG44.240310.2414
1540.susiethebear44.233310.2398
1541.arunner44.223510.2375
1542.lxna44.217310.236
1543.Andrey Grechko44.153110.2212
1544.Poogy43.977910.1806
1545.Blainey43.945810.1732
1546.Terje Mathisen43.919910.1672
1547.Edvin Hellsten43.916810.1665
1548.Orun43.89910.1624
1549.anatoledo43.862510.1539
1550.yougogirl43.809310.1416
1551.Basti43.774510.1335
1552.CarterStritch43.769410.1323
1553.Ellipropelli43.70210.1168
1554.lexa43.579610.0884
1555.Hugginator43.573610.087
1556.Spartacus43.560110.0839
1557.Nathan_C43.556710.0831
1558.Assu43.553210.0823
1559.Trixi43.483510.0662
1560.katjababic43.48310.066
1561.markalanprior43.443210.0568
1562.brokenanklekit43.414210.0501
1563.eaalexan43.401710.0472
1564.Katie_B43.384610.0433
1565.Natasa43.376110.0413
1566.Shep43.367610.0393
1567.AnnaV43.29210.0218
1568.Roballen43.258110.014

(points below 10 not shown)