Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 136

Adelaide NOL (Mar 10, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Lachlan Hallett 52 Course 1 BAB
2. Christopher Naunton 54 +2 4% Course 1 BAA
3. joshblatch 56 +4 8% Course 1 BAB
4. Matthew Parton 57 +5 10% Course 1 BAA
5. Susanne Casanova 1:01 +9 17% Course 2 BBA
6. andyhill 1:02 +10 19% Course 1 BAA
7. Victor Manser 1:03 +11 21% Course 1 BBA
8. Shaun McDonough 1:04 +12 23% Course 1 BAA
9. Mace Neve 1:05 +13 25% Course 2 BAA
9. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:05 +13 25% Course 1 BBA
11. Andrew Barnett 1:06 +14 27% Course 1 BAA
11. Paulo Jun Alvear Fujii 1:06 +14 27% Course 1 BAB
13. david 1:07 +15 29% Course 1 BBA
14. blairtrewin 1:08 +16 31% Course 1 BBB
15. Laurina Neumann 1:09 +17 33% Course 2 BAA
15. Bridget Anderson 1:09 +17 33% Course 2 BAB
17. Nieuwy 1:10 +18 35% 5
18. Angus Robinson 1:11 +19 37% Course 1 BBB
19. Rachel 1:13 +21 40% Course 2 BBA
20. rach 1:14 +22 42% Course 2 BBB
20. Jemery Day 1:14 +22 42% Course 1 BBA
22. jennycas 1:15 +23 44% Course 2 BAB
22. Katelyn Effeney 1:15 +23 44% Course 2 BBB
24. Tim Effeney 1:16 +24 46% Course 1 BAA
24. Melanie Fuller 1:16 +24 46% Course 2 BBA
26. Craig 1:17 +25 48% Course 1 BBB
26. Emily Prudhoe 1:17 +25 48% Course 2 BAA
28. Tynomite 1:18 +26 50% Course 1 BBB
28. Doyle 1:18 +26 50% Course 2 BBB
30. Virpi 1:20 +28 54% Course 2 BBB
31. Lanita Steer 1:23 +31 60% Course 2 BBA
32. ShotRat 1:27 +35 67% Course 1 BAB
33. Bruce 1:30 +38 73% Course 1 BBA
34. kEEly 1:33 +41 79% Course 1 BBB
35. Dante Afnan 1:34 +42 81% 7
36. Max Dalheim 1:35 +43 83% 7
37. Nicholas Congedi 1:49 +57 110% 5
38. Clive Arthur 1:50 +58 112% 5
39. Trevor Diment 1:55 +1:03 121% 5
39. Phil Stoeckel 1:55 +1:03 121% 5
41. Anne Robinson 2:06 +1:14 142% 5
42. Julia Prudhoe 2:09 +1:17 148% 5
43. Frank Tomas 2:11 +1:19 152% 5
43. Anne Arthur 2:11 +1:19 152% 5
45. David Tilbrook 2:13 +1:21 156% 5
46. Rosie Dalheim 2:16 +1:24 162% Course 2 BAB
46. Allison Whittaker 2:16 +1:24 162% 5
48. Emily Sorensen 2:18 +1:26 165% 7
48. Lucy Fleming 2:18 +1:26 165% Course 2 BAA
48. Jeffrey Dinning 2:18 +1:26 165% 7
51. Lisa G 2:21 +1:29 171% Course 2 BAB
52. Janine Steer 2:22 +1:30 173% 5
53. Amy Ide 2:23 +1:31 175% 5
54. Julie Griffiths 2:24 +1:32 177% 5
55. Carolyn Strong 2:25 +1:33 179% 7
56. John Lyon 2:29 +1:37 187% 5
57. Angus Haines 2:30 +1:38 188% 7
58. Erica Diment 2:36 +1:44 200% 5
59. Ruth Nicolson 2:47 +1:55 221% 5
59. WillK 2:47 +1:55 221% Course 1 BBA
61. Marian Arthur 3:00 +2:08 246% 5
62. John Such 3:03 +2:11 252% 5
63. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 3:07 +2:15 260% 5
64. Hilary 3:33 +2:41 310% 5
65. Morris Cicogna 3:36 +2:44 315% 7
66. Janet Hillyard 3:41 +2:49 325% 7
67. Jill Congedi 3:53 +3:01 348% 7
68. Jennie Bourne 3:54 +3:02 350% 5
69. Rachael Upton 4:07 +3:15 375% 5
70. Ann Nolan 5:07 +4:15 490% 5
71. Leilani Wilton-Harding 5:11 +4:19 498% 7
72. Carol Such 5:41 +4:49 556% 7
73. Judy Prendergast 6:00 +5:08 592% 5
74. Al Sankauskas 7:06 +6:14 719% 5
75. Robert Hillyard 8:14 +7:22 850% 7
76. Allan Andersen 10:24 +9:32 1100% 7