Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 132 – 134

Adelaide NOL (Mar 10, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Craney 1:18 Course 1 AAA
2. Brodie Nank 1:19 +1 1% Course 1 ABB
3. Matthew Parton 1:20 +2 3% Course 1 BAA
3. kEEly 1:20 +2 3% Course 1 BBB
3. Eon 1:20 +2 3% Course 1 ABB
6. fenry 1:21 +3 4% Course 1 AAB
6. joshblatch 1:21 +3 4% Course 1 BAB
8. Christopher Naunton 1:22 +4 5% Course 1 BAA
8. Victor Manser 1:22 +4 5% Course 1 BBA
10. andyhill 1:23 +5 6% Course 1 BAA
11. Aaron Breed 1:24 +6 8% Course 1 ABA
11. Larry 1:24 +6 8% Course 1 ABA
13. Todd Neve 1:25 +7 9% Course 1 AAA
14. Andrew Barnett 1:26 +8 10% Course 1 BAA
15. oscarm 1:27 +9 12% Course 1 AAB
16. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:28 +10 13% Course 1 BBA
16. Max Neve 1:28 +10 13% Course 1 AAB
18. Bruce 1:30 +12 15% Course 1 BBA
18. fletch 1:30 +12 15% Course 1 ABB
20. david 1:31 +13 17% Course 1 BBA
20. Shaun McDonough 1:31 +13 17% Course 1 BAA
22. Lauren Gillis 1:32 +14 18% Course 2 AAB
22. Ashley Nankervis 1:32 +14 18% Course 1 AAA
24. Tim Effeney 1:33 +15 19% Course 1 BAA
24. rach 1:33 +15 19% Course 2 BBB
24. Brooner 1:33 +15 19% Course 1 ABB
27. Grace Crane 1:34 +16 21% Course 2 AAA
28. Uncle JiM 1:35 +17 22% Course 1 ABA
29. Aislinn Prendergast 1:36 +18 23% Course 2 ABA
30. obewan 1:37 +19 24% Course 1 AAB
30. James Fuller 1:37 +19 24% Course 1 ABA
30. Jasmine Neve 1:37 +19 24% Course 2 AAB
33. Lachlan Hallett 1:38 +20 26% Course 1 BAB
34. tRicky 1:39 +21 27% Course 1 ABA
34. Jemery Day 1:39 +21 27% Course 1 BBA
36. WillK 1:40 +22 28% Course 1 BBA
37. blairtrewin 1:41 +23 29% Course 1 BBB
37. Macca 1:41 +23 29% Course 1 ABB
39. Susanne Casanova 1:43 +25 32% Course 2 BBA
40. Mace Neve 1:44 +26 33% Course 2 BAA
41. bun 1:45 +27 35% Course 2 ABA
42. Rachel 1:46 +28 36% Course 2 BBA
43. Bridget Anderson 1:48 +30 38% Course 2 BAB
43. them&angus 1:48 +30 38% Course 1 ABB
43. Laurina Neumann 1:48 +30 38% Course 2 BAA
46. Katelyn Effeney 1:49 +31 40% Course 2 BBB
47. Amanda Holmgren 1:50 +32 41% Course 2 AAB
47. Mary Fleming 1:50 +32 41% Course 2 AAA
49. Jarrah Day 1:51 +33 42% Course 1 AAA
50. Doyle 1:52 +34 44% Course 2 BBB
50. jennycas 1:52 +34 44% Course 2 BAB
52. Paulo Jun Alvear Fujii 1:53 +35 45% Course 1 BAB
53. Lanita Steer 1:54 +36 46% Course 2 BBA
53. Clare Brownridge 1:54 +36 46% Course 2 ABA
55. Craig 1:55 +37 47% Course 1 BBB
55. Tynomite 1:55 +37 47% Course 1 BBB
57. Lisa G 1:56 +38 49% Course 2 BAB
58. Aiden Sullivan 2:01 +43 55% Course 1 AAB
58. nic. 2:01 +43 55% Course 2 AAA
60. Bec Butler 2:02 +44 56% Course 2 AAB
60. Angus Robinson 2:02 +44 56% Course 1 BBB
62. Nieuwy 2:03 +45 58% 5
63. Bomb 2:04 +46 59% Course 2 ABB
64. Anna Dowling 2:05 +47 60% Course 2 ABB
64. Ceri Pass 2:05 +47 60% Course 2 AAA
66. Heather Muir 2:06 +48 62% Course 2 ABB
67. Rosie Dalheim 2:07 +49 63% Course 2 BAB
68. Lucy Fleming 2:11 +53 68% Course 2 BAA
68. Virpi 2:11 +53 68% Course 2 BBB
70. Kelly Bertei 2:12 +54 69% Course 1 AAA
71. Sally Young 2:14 +56 72% Course 2 ABA
72. Emily Prudhoe 2:16 +58 74% Course 2 BAA
73. ShotRat 2:17 +59 76% Course 1 BAB
74. Olivia Sprod 2:18 +1:00 77% Course 2 ABB
75. Julia Prudhoe 2:25 +1:07 86% 5
76. Clive Arthur 2:28 +1:10 90% 5
77. Melanie Fuller 2:34 +1:16 97% Course 2 BBA
78. Frank Tomas 2:48 +1:30 115% 5
79. Nicholas Congedi 2:54 +1:36 123% 5
80. Trevor Diment 3:01 +1:43 132% 5
81. Erica Diment 3:04 +1:46 136% 5
82. Janine Steer 3:27 +2:09 165% 5
83. Al Sankauskas 3:28 +2:10 167% 5
84. Julie Griffiths 3:29 +2:11 168% 5
85. Hilary 3:31 +2:13 171% 5
86. Phil Stoeckel 3:32 +2:14 172% 5
87. Anne Arthur 3:33 +2:15 173% 5
88. Amy Ide 3:37 +2:19 178% 5
89. David Tilbrook 3:42 +2:24 185% 5
90. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 3:48 +2:30 192% 5
91. John Lyon 3:51 +2:33 196% 5
92. Rachael Upton 3:52 +2:34 197% 5
93. John Such 4:16 +2:58 228% 5
94. Anne Robinson 4:26 +3:08 241% 5
94. Jennie Bourne 4:26 +3:08 241% 5
96. Ruth Nicolson 6:05 +4:47 368% 5
97. Marian Arthur 6:21 +5:03 388% 5
98. Allison Whittaker 6:23 +5:05 391% 5