Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 134 – 140

Adelaide NOL (Mar 10, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. kEEly 24 Course 1 BBB
2. Eon 25 +1 4% Course 1 ABB
2. oscarm 25 +1 4% Course 1 AAB
4. Brodie Nank 26 +2 8% Course 1 ABB
4. fenry 26 +2 8% Course 1 AAB
4. Christopher Naunton 26 +2 8% Course 1 BAA
4. Victor Manser 26 +2 8% Course 1 BBA
4. Larry 26 +2 8% Course 1 ABA
4. Matthew Parton 26 +2 8% Course 1 BAA
10. david 27 +3 13% Course 1 BBA
10. andyhill 27 +3 13% Course 1 BAA
10. Craney 27 +3 13% Course 1 AAA
10. joshblatch 27 +3 13% Course 1 BAB
14. Aaron Breed 28 +4 17% Course 1 ABA
14. Aiden Sullivan 28 +4 17% Course 1 AAB
14. Brooner 28 +4 17% Course 1 ABB
14. Max Neve 28 +4 17% Course 1 AAB
18. Todd Neve 29 +5 21% Course 1 AAA
18. Shaun McDonough 29 +5 21% Course 1 BAA
18. Patrik Gunnarsson 29 +5 21% Course 1 BBA
21. Ashley Nankervis 30 +6 25% Course 1 AAA
21. rach 30 +6 25% Course 2 BBB
21. Aislinn Prendergast 30 +6 25% Course 2 ABA
21. Max Dalheim 30 +6 25% 7
25. Tim Effeney 31 +7 29% Course 1 BAA
25. obewan 31 +7 29% Course 1 AAB
25. Lachlan Hallett 31 +7 29% Course 1 BAB
25. WillK 31 +7 29% Course 1 BBA
25. Grace Crane 31 +7 29% Course 2 AAA
25. Jarrah Day 31 +7 29% Course 1 AAA
25. Jasmine Neve 31 +7 29% Course 2 AAB
32. Lauren Gillis 32 +8 33% Course 2 AAB
32. Susanne Casanova 32 +8 33% Course 2 BBA
32. Uncle JiM 32 +8 33% Course 1 ABA
32. fletch 32 +8 33% Course 1 ABB
32. Mace Neve 32 +8 33% Course 2 BAA
32. Angus Haines 32 +8 33% 7
38. bun 33 +9 38% Course 2 ABA
39. Paulo Jun Alvear Fujii 34 +10 42% Course 1 BAB
39. Lanita Steer 34 +10 42% Course 2 BBA
39. Ceri Pass 34 +10 42% Course 2 AAA
39. Lisa G 34 +10 42% Course 2 BAB
39. Laurina Neumann 34 +10 42% Course 2 BAA
44. Bruce 35 +11 46% Course 1 BBA
44. Bridget Anderson 35 +11 46% Course 2 BAB
44. jennycas 35 +11 46% Course 2 BAB
47. Katelyn Effeney 36 +12 50% Course 2 BBB
47. Heather Muir 36 +12 50% Course 2 ABB
47. Amanda Holmgren 36 +12 50% Course 2 AAB
47. Mary Fleming 36 +12 50% Course 2 AAA
51. Rachel 37 +13 54% Course 2 BBA
51. Craig 37 +13 54% Course 1 BBB
51. Lucy Fleming 37 +13 54% Course 2 BAA
51. Angus Robinson 37 +13 54% Course 1 BBB
51. Tynomite 37 +13 54% Course 1 BBB
56. them&angus 38 +14 58% Course 1 ABB
56. Olivia Sprod 38 +14 58% Course 2 ABB
56. Dante Afnan 38 +14 58% 7
56. Nieuwy 38 +14 58% 5
56. nic. 38 +14 58% Course 2 AAA
61. Doyle 39 +15 63% Course 2 BBB
61. Rosie Dalheim 39 +15 63% Course 2 BAB
61. Virpi 39 +15 63% Course 2 BBB
61. ShotRat 39 +15 63% Course 1 BAB
65. Clive Arthur 40 +16 67% 5
65. Bec Butler 40 +16 67% Course 2 AAB
65. Bomb 40 +16 67% Course 2 ABB
65. Kelly Bertei 40 +16 67% Course 1 AAA
69. Melanie Fuller 41 +17 71% Course 2 BBA
70. Anna Dowling 42 +18 75% Course 2 ABB
70. Sally Young 42 +18 75% Course 2 ABA
72. Emily Prudhoe 43 +19 79% Course 2 BAA
72. Hilary 43 +19 79% 5
74. Clare Brownridge 44 +20 83% Course 2 ABA
75. Trevor Diment 45 +21 88% 5
75. Julie Griffiths 45 +21 88% 5
77. Leilani Wilton-Harding 46 +22 92% 7
78. Rhys Fogarty 47 +23 96% 6
79. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 48 +24 100% 5
79. Anne Robinson 48 +24 100% 5
79. Julia Prudhoe 48 +24 100% 5
79. Nicholas Congedi 48 +24 100% 5
83. Phil Stoeckel 49 +25 104% 5
84. James Fuller 50 +26 108% Course 1 ABA
84. Jeffrey Dinning 50 +26 108% 7
86. Janine Steer 51 +27 113% 5
87. David Tilbrook 52 +28 117% 5
88. John Such 54 +30 125% 5
89. Anne Arthur 55 +31 129% 5
90. Morris Cicogna 56 +32 133% 7
90. Carolyn Strong 56 +32 133% 7
90. Rachael Upton 56 +32 133% 5
90. Allison Whittaker 56 +32 133% 5
94. Charlotte Brader 57 +33 138% 6
95. Amy Ide 1:02 +38 158% 5
96. Robyn Dose 1:05 +41 171% 6
97. Justin Shao 1:06 +42 175% 6
97. Jennie Bourne 1:06 +42 175% 5
99. Erica Diment 1:07 +43 179% 5
100. tRicky 1:10 +46 192% Course 1 ABA
101. Macca 1:11 +47 196% Course 1 ABB
102. Jemery Day 1:12 +48 200% Course 1 BBA
102. blairtrewin 1:12 +48 200% Course 1 BBB
104. John Lyon 1:16 +52 217% 5
104. Ruth Nicolson 1:16 +52 217% 5
106. Andrew Barnett 1:20 +56 233% Course 1 BAA
107. Al Sankauskas 1:21 +57 238% 5
108. Janet Hillyard 1:31 +1:07 279% 7
109. Emily Sorensen 1:39 +1:15 313% 7
110. Jane Fuller 1:41 +1:17 321% 6
111. Allan Andersen 1:54 +1:30 375% 7
112. Robert Hillyard 2:07 +1:43 429% 7
113. Marian Arthur 2:30 +2:06 525% 5
114. Matt Doyle 2:32 +2:08 533% Course 1 BAB
115. Frank Tomas 2:41 +2:17 571% 5
116. Carol Such 3:04 +2:40 667% 7
117. Jill Congedi 4:03 +3:39 913% 7