Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 136 – 133

Adelaide NOL (Mar 10, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. andyhill 21 Course 1 BAA
2. oscarm 22 +1 5% Course 1 AAB
2. Victor Manser 22 +1 5% Course 1 BBA
4. Brodie Nank 23 +2 10% Course 1 ABB
4. Shaun McDonough 23 +2 10% Course 1 BAA
4. Andrew Barnett 23 +2 10% Course 1 BAA
4. Eon 23 +2 10% Course 1 ABB
8. Lachlan Hallett 24 +3 14% Course 1 BAB
8. Christopher Naunton 24 +3 14% Course 1 BAA
8. Craney 24 +3 14% Course 1 AAA
8. joshblatch 24 +3 14% Course 1 BAB
8. Matthew Parton 24 +3 14% Course 1 BAA
8. Larry 24 +3 14% Course 1 ABA
14. Patrik Gunnarsson 25 +4 19% Course 1 BBA
15. david 26 +5 24% Course 1 BBA
15. fenry 26 +5 24% Course 1 AAB
15. Todd Neve 26 +5 24% Course 1 AAA
15. Paulo Jun Alvear Fujii 26 +5 24% Course 1 BAB
19. rach 27 +6 29% Course 2 BBB
19. Bridget Anderson 27 +6 29% Course 2 BAB
19. Angus Robinson 27 +6 29% Course 1 BBB
22. blairtrewin 28 +7 33% Course 1 BBB
22. Susanne Casanova 28 +7 33% Course 2 BBA
22. Aaron Breed 28 +7 33% Course 1 ABA
22. Bruce 28 +7 33% Course 1 BBA
26. Tim Effeney 29 +8 38% Course 1 BAA
26. jennycas 29 +8 38% Course 2 BAB
26. Brooner 29 +8 38% Course 1 ABB
29. Craig 30 +9 43% Course 1 BBB
29. Laurina Neumann 30 +9 43% Course 2 BAA
29. Nieuwy 30 +9 43% 5
29. Rachel 30 +9 43% Course 2 BBA
33. Mace Neve 31 +10 48% Course 2 BAA
33. Lanita Steer 31 +10 48% Course 2 BBA
35. Jarrah Day 32 +11 52% Course 1 AAA
35. Katelyn Effeney 32 +11 52% Course 2 BBB
37. kEEly 33 +12 57% Course 1 BBB
37. Emily Prudhoe 33 +12 57% Course 2 BAA
37. Melanie Fuller 33 +12 57% Course 2 BBA
37. Uncle JiM 33 +12 57% Course 1 ABA
41. Doyle 34 +13 62% Course 2 BBB
41. Virpi 34 +13 62% Course 2 BBB
43. Aislinn Prendergast 35 +14 67% Course 2 ABA
44. Mary Fleming 36 +15 71% Course 2 AAA
44. ShotRat 36 +15 71% Course 1 BAB
46. Tynomite 37 +16 76% Course 1 BBB
47. Jasmine Neve 38 +17 81% Course 2 AAB
48. Amanda Holmgren 39 +18 86% Course 2 AAB
49. Lauren Gillis 40 +19 90% Course 2 AAB
50. Olivia Sprod 41 +20 95% Course 2 ABB
50. Jemery Day 41 +20 95% Course 1 BBA
52. Anna Dowling 42 +21 100% Course 2 ABB
53. Grace Crane 44 +23 110% Course 2 AAA
53. Ceri Pass 44 +23 110% Course 2 AAA
55. Trevor Diment 47 +26 124% 5
55. Rosie Dalheim 47 +26 124% Course 2 BAB
55. Anne Arthur 47 +26 124% 5
58. WillK 49 +28 133% Course 1 BBA
58. nic. 49 +28 133% Course 2 AAA
60. Sally Young 50 +29 138% Course 2 ABA
61. tRicky 52 +31 148% Course 1 ABA
62. Heather Muir 53 +32 152% Course 2 ABB
63. them&angus 54 +33 157% Course 1 ABB
64. Lisa G 55 +34 162% Course 2 BAB
64. Lucy Fleming 55 +34 162% Course 2 BAA
66. Bec Butler 57 +36 171% Course 2 AAB
66. Macca 57 +36 171% Course 1 ABB
68. Clare Brownridge 59 +38 181% Course 2 ABA
69. fletch 1:00 +39 186% Course 1 ABB
70. Julia Prudhoe 1:05 +44 210% 5
71. Aiden Sullivan 1:14 +53 252% Course 1 AAB
72. Al Sankauskas 1:16 +55 262% 5
72. Frank Tomas 1:16 +55 262% 5
72. Erica Diment 1:16 +55 262% 5
75. Phil Stoeckel 1:17 +56 267% 5
76. John Such 1:18 +57 271% 5
77. Kelly Bertei 1:20 +59 281% Course 1 AAA
78. John Lyon 1:26 +1:05 310% 5
79. Janine Steer 1:36 +1:15 357% 5
80. Allison Whittaker 1:43 +1:22 390% 5
81. Anne Robinson 1:45 +1:24 400% 5
82. Marian Arthur 1:57 +1:36 457% 5
83. Julie Griffiths 2:00 +1:39 471% 5
84. Clive Arthur 2:09 +1:48 514% 5
85. Rachael Upton 2:20 +1:59 567% 5
86. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 2:26 +2:05 595% 5
87. James Fuller 2:28 +2:07 605% Course 1 ABA
88. Jennie Bourne 2:42 +2:21 671% 5
89. Hilary 2:49 +2:28 705% 5
90. Ruth Nicolson 2:51 +2:30 714% 5
91. obewan 2:56 +2:35 738% Course 1 AAB
92. bun 3:09 +2:48 800% Course 2 ABA
93. Amy Ide 3:51 +3:30 1000% 5
94. Ann Nolan 3:53 +3:32 1010% 5
94. David Tilbrook 3:53 +3:32 1010% 5
96. Judy Prendergast 4:00 +3:39 1043% 5
97. Nicholas Congedi 6:29 +6:08 1752% 5