Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 112 – 118

Metro Round 4, Junior League (Jun 23, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ondrey Pavlu 2:02 Division 2
2. Shingo 2:09 +7 6% Division 2
3. O-ing 2:15 +13 11% Division 2
4. Ian Jones 2:23 +21 17% Division 2
5. Joel Putnam 2:30 +28 23% Division 2
6. Milo 2:32 +30 25% Division 2
7. atsip 2:37 +35 29% Division 2
8. Darren Slattery 2:38 +36 30% Division 2
8. Dmitry_oz 2:38 +36 30% Division 2
10. Brian Brannigan 2:40 +38 31% Division 4
10. Benny Holmgren 2:40 +38 31% Division 4
10. simong 2:40 +38 31% Division 2
13. Jamie_k74 2:41 +39 32% Division 2
14. Fedor Iskhakov 2:42 +40 33% Division 2
14. Claire Winnick 2:42 +40 33% Division 2
16. Matt Peters 2:43 +41 34% Division 2
17. Tim Perry 2:45 +43 35% Division 2
18. Melvyn Cox 2:47 +45 37% Division 2
19. Andy Graham 2:48 +46 38% Division 2
20. Mark Robinson 2:49 +47 39% Division 4
21. Keith Povah 2:50 +48 39% Division 4
22. John Brayan 2:52 +50 41% Division 2
23. Matt Hackett 2:54 +52 43% Division 2
24. Jonathan Koruga 2:57 +55 45% Division 5
25. Nick Wyche 2:58 +56 46% Division 5
26. Flash! 3:01 +59 48% Division 2
26. grilla 3:01 +59 48% Division 2
28. Lawrence Jones 3:03 +1:01 50% Division 2
29. Peter Thomason 3:04 +1:02 51% Division 4
30. Duncan Currie 3:05 +1:03 52% Division 5
30. Bob Morgan 3:05 +1:03 52% Division 4
32. Carolyn Haupt 3:08 +1:06 54% Division 2
33. Belinda Kinneally 3:12 +1:10 57% Division 4
33. Neil Hawthorne 3:12 +1:10 57% Division 2
35. Tania K 3:14 +1:12 59% Division 4
36. Terence Chiang 3:21 +1:19 65% Division 5
36. Jai Di Tommaso 3:21 +1:19 65% Division 4
36. Simon Grimes 3:21 +1:19 65% Division 5
39. Robert Herkes 3:22 +1:20 66% Division 2
40. zipster 3:23 +1:21 66% Division 4
40. mbrindley 3:23 +1:21 66% Division 2
42. PaulaS 3:24 +1:22 67% Division 4
42. Dick Ogilvie 3:24 +1:22 67% Division 2
42. Lisa Linssen 3:24 +1:22 67% Division 2
45. Max Grant 3:25 +1:23 68% Division 5
46. Melissa Grant 3:28 +1:26 70% Division 5
47. Jan Seeho 3:29 +1:27 71% Division 4
48. Jay Seeho 3:35 +1:33 76% Division 2
49. Steve Dunlop 3:36 +1:34 77% Division 2
50. Kevin Curby 3:39 +1:37 80% Division 4
51. Rebecca George 3:43 +1:41 83% Division 4
51. Llama Harmer 3:43 +1:41 83% Division 4
53. jxpetersen 3:44 +1:42 84% Division 5
54. Anette Larsson 3:45 +1:43 84% Division 4
55. Nicola Nygh 3:46 +1:44 85% Division 4
56. mroylance 3:49 +1:47 88% Division 4
57. John Giles 3:52 +1:50 90% Division 4
58. Robert Spry 3:53 +1:51 91% Division 5
59. Maria Stankova 3:54 +1:52 92% Division 5
60. Michele Dawson 3:56 +1:54 93% Division 4
61. Gayle Shepherd 3:57 +1:55 94% Division 4
62. Adrienne Kirby 3:58 +1:56 95% Division 5
63. Joanna Hill 3:59 +1:57 96% Division 5
64. Vicki Wilmott 4:08 +2:06 103% Division 4
65. Bruce Dawkins 4:12 +2:10 107% Division 5
66. Lloyd Gledhill 4:19 +2:17 112% Division 5
67. Ron Pallas 4:22 +2:20 115% Division 4
67. Margaret Waugh 4:22 +2:20 115% Division 5
69. Sue Froude 4:23 +2:21 116% Division 4
70. Andy Wells 4:24 +2:22 116% Division 5
71. Margaret Wilmott 4:25 +2:23 117% Division 4
72. Peter Meyer 4:32 +2:30 123% Division 5
73. Airdrie Long 4:39 +2:37 129% Division 4
74. Robyn Dunlop 4:41 +2:39 130% Division 5
75. Lyn Malmgron 4:45 +2:43 134% Division 5
76. Dennis Sparling 5:01 +2:59 147% Division 5
77. Sandra Stewart 5:05 +3:03 150% Division 5
78. Maureen Ogilvie 5:11 +3:09 155% Division 5
79. Jeff Carberry 5:18 +3:16 161% Division 4
80. Justine Brindley 5:20 +3:18 162% Division 5
81. Stephen Holloway 5:52 +3:50 189% Division 5
82. Simon Jay 6:16 +4:14 208% Division 5
83. Sue Thomson 6:17 +4:15 209% Division 5
84. Neville Fathers 6:18 +4:16 210% Division 5
85. Jim MacKay 7:39 +5:37 276% Division 4