Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 124 – 126

Metro Round 4, Junior League (Jun 23, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Brooner 3:00 Division 1
2. Greg Barbour 3:20 +20 11% Division 1
3. Glenn Horrocks 3:26 +26 14% Division 1
4. Tom Joss 3:42 +42 23% Division 1
5. Patrik Gunnarsson 3:44 +44 24% Division 1
6. andyhill 3:49 +49 27% Division 1
7. Ondrey Pavlu 3:50 +50 28% Division 2
8. Barbara Hill 3:52 +52 29% Division 1
9. Steve R 3:54 +54 30% Division 1
10. undy 3:56 +56 31% Division 1
11. Tobby 3:59 +59 33% Division 1
12. Daniel Hill 4:08 +1:08 38% Division 1
12. Peter Annetts 4:08 +1:08 38% Division 1
14. Claire Winnick 4:10 +1:10 39% Division 2
15. mcq_ink 4:11 +1:11 39% Division 1
16. Adrian White 4:13 +1:13 41% Division 1
17. John Havranek 4:15 +1:15 42% Division 1
17. atsip 4:15 +1:15 42% Division 2
19. Dmitry_oz 4:17 +1:17 43% Division 2
20. Lawrence Jones 4:18 +1:18 43% Division 2
21. Ian Jones 4:20 +1:20 44% Division 2
22. O-ing 4:21 +1:21 45% Division 2
23. Shingo 4:22 +1:22 46% Division 2
23. Tony Hill 4:22 +1:22 46% Division 1
25. Daniel Smith 4:28 +1:28 49% Division 1
26. Matthew Hill 4:31 +1:31 51% Division 1
27. Coyote 4:41 +1:41 56% Division 1
28. simong 4:43 +1:43 57% Division 2
29. Chris Jacka 4:48 +1:48 60% Division 1
30. Fedor Iskhakov 4:53 +1:53 63% Division 2
31. tracblue 4:55 +1:55 64% Division 1
32. Joel Putnam 4:56 +1:56 64% Division 2
33. Milo 4:58 +1:58 66% Division 2
34. Jamie_k74 5:10 +2:10 72% Division 2
35. Darren Slattery 5:18 +2:18 77% Division 2
36. John Brayan 5:19 +2:19 77% Division 2
36. Matt Hackett 5:19 +2:19 77% Division 2
38. Melvyn Cox 5:29 +2:29 83% Division 2
38. coady 5:29 +2:29 83% Division 1
40. Matt Peters 5:35 +2:35 86% Division 2
41. grilla 5:38 +2:38 88% Division 2
42. Neil Hawthorne 5:44 +2:44 91% Division 2
43. Robert Herkes 5:46 +2:46 92% Division 2
44. Greg Dominish 5:51 +2:51 95% Division 1
45. Steve Dunlop 6:13 +3:13 107% Division 2
46. mbrindley 6:31 +3:31 117% Division 2
47. Carolyn Haupt 6:36 +3:36 120% Division 2
48. Flash! 6:38 +3:38 121% Division 2
49. Dick Ogilvie 7:03 +4:03 135% Division 2
50. Andy Graham 7:05 +4:05 136% Division 2
51. Lisa Linssen 10:25 +7:25 247% Division 2
52. Louis Simon Capistran 10:49 +7:49 261% Division 1
53. Jay Seeho 11:23 +8:23 279% Division 2
54. Tim Perry 18:37 +15:37 521% Division 2