Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 126 – 127

Metro Round 4, Junior League (Jun 23, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Greg Barbour 1:35 Division 1
2. Ondrey Pavlu 1:40 +5 5% Division 2
3. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:42 +7 7% Division 1
4. Coyote 1:51 +16 17% Division 1
5. Daniel Hill 1:53 +18 19% Division 1
5. Joel Putnam 1:53 +18 19% Division 2
5. mcq_ink 1:53 +18 19% Division 1
8. O-ing 1:56 +21 22% Division 2
8. Tobby 1:56 +21 22% Division 1
10. undy 1:58 +23 24% Division 1
11. Fedor Iskhakov 2:01 +26 27% Division 2
11. Tony Hill 2:01 +26 27% Division 1
13. Jamie_k74 2:03 +28 29% Division 2
13. coady 2:03 +28 29% Division 1
13. Tom Joss 2:03 +28 29% Division 1
16. Ian Jones 2:05 +30 32% Division 2
17. Daniel Smith 2:06 +31 33% Division 1
18. Darren Slattery 2:07 +32 34% Division 2
18. Glenn Horrocks 2:07 +32 34% Division 1
18. Brooner 2:07 +32 34% Division 1
21. Peter Annetts 2:08 +33 35% Division 1
22. Milo 2:09 +34 36% Division 2
23. Shingo 2:11 +36 38% Division 2
23. Steve R 2:11 +36 38% Division 1
25. simong 2:12 +37 39% Division 2
26. andyhill 2:13 +38 40% Division 1
27. Chris Jacka 2:14 +39 41% Division 1
28. tracblue 2:15 +40 42% Division 1
29. John Havranek 2:17 +42 44% Division 1
29. Dmitry_oz 2:17 +42 44% Division 2
29. Claire Winnick 2:17 +42 44% Division 2
32. Lawrence Jones 2:18 +43 45% Division 2
33. atsip 2:20 +45 47% Division 2
34. Adrian White 2:21 +46 48% Division 1
35. Melvyn Cox 2:22 +47 49% Division 2
35. grilla 2:22 +47 49% Division 2
37. Matthew Hill 2:24 +49 52% Division 1
38. John Brayan 2:32 +57 60% Division 2
39. Louis Simon Capistran 2:33 +58 61% Division 1
40. Matt Hackett 2:35 +1:00 63% Division 2
41. Matt Peters 2:37 +1:02 65% Division 2
42. Greg Dominish 2:38 +1:03 66% Division 1
43. Andy Graham 2:39 +1:04 67% Division 2
44. Flash! 2:44 +1:09 73% Division 2
45. Steve Dunlop 2:50 +1:15 79% Division 2
46. Barbara Hill 2:56 +1:21 85% Division 1
46. Tim Perry 2:56 +1:21 85% Division 2
48. Carolyn Haupt 2:59 +1:24 88% Division 2
49. mbrindley 3:00 +1:25 89% Division 2
50. Dick Ogilvie 3:14 +1:39 104% Division 2
51. Lisa Linssen 3:22 +1:47 113% Division 2
52. Robert Herkes 3:23 +1:48 114% Division 2
53. Jay Seeho 3:35 +2:00 126% Division 2