Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 130 – 136

Metro Round 4, Junior League (Jun 23, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Coyote 1:00 Division 1
2. Ondrey Pavlu 1:02 +2 3% Division 2
2. Glenn Horrocks 1:02 +2 3% Division 1
2. Brooner 1:02 +2 3% Division 1
5. Greg Barbour 1:03 +3 5% Division 1
6. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:06 +6 10% Division 1
6. Peter Annetts 1:06 +6 10% Division 1
6. Steve R 1:06 +6 10% Division 1
9. mcq_ink 1:07 +7 12% Division 1
10. O-ing 1:08 +8 13% Division 2
10. Shingo 1:08 +8 13% Division 2
10. Tom Joss 1:08 +8 13% Division 1
13. Jonathan Koruga 1:09 +9 15% Division 5
13. Barbara Hill 1:09 +9 15% Division 1
13. andyhill 1:09 +9 15% Division 1
16. Adrian White 1:10 +10 17% Division 1
17. Ian Jones 1:11 +11 18% Division 2
17. Louis Simon Capistran 1:11 +11 18% Division 1
19. Joel Putnam 1:12 +12 20% Division 2
19. Daniel Smith 1:12 +12 20% Division 1
21. Dmitry_oz 1:13 +13 22% Division 2
21. Tony Hill 1:13 +13 22% Division 1
23. Jamie_k74 1:15 +15 25% Division 2
24. Lawrence Jones 1:16 +16 27% Division 2
24. undy 1:16 +16 27% Division 1
26. Daniel Hill 1:18 +18 30% Division 1
27. Chris Jacka 1:19 +19 32% Division 1
28. coady 1:20 +20 33% Division 1
29. atsip 1:21 +21 35% Division 2
29. Claire Winnick 1:21 +21 35% Division 2
29. John Brayan 1:21 +21 35% Division 2
32. Andy Graham 1:23 +23 38% Division 2
32. Melvyn Cox 1:23 +23 38% Division 2
32. Fedor Iskhakov 1:23 +23 38% Division 2
35. Milo 1:24 +24 40% Division 2
36. Greg Dominish 1:25 +25 42% Division 1
36. Nick Wyche 1:25 +25 42% Division 5
38. Matthew Hill 1:26 +26 43% Division 1
38. tracblue 1:26 +26 43% Division 1
40. John Havranek 1:27 +27 45% Division 1
41. grilla 1:28 +28 47% Division 2
42. Matt Hackett 1:32 +32 53% Division 2
43. Simon Grimes 1:34 +34 57% Division 5
43. simong 1:34 +34 57% Division 2
45. Max Grant 1:35 +35 58% Division 5
46. Melissa Grant 1:36 +36 60% Division 5
47. Lloyd Gledhill 1:38 +38 63% Division 5
47. Duncan Currie 1:38 +38 63% Division 5
49. Tobby 1:40 +40 67% Division 1
49. jxpetersen 1:40 +40 67% Division 5
51. Carolyn Haupt 1:41 +41 68% Division 2
51. Flash! 1:41 +41 68% Division 2
53. Adrienne Kirby 1:42 +42 70% Division 5
54. Robert Herkes 1:43 +43 72% Division 2
55. Neil Hawthorne 1:44 +44 73% Division 2
55. Maria Stankova 1:44 +44 73% Division 5
57. mbrindley 1:45 +45 75% Division 2
58. Steve Dunlop 1:48 +48 80% Division 2
59. Jay Seeho 1:51 +51 85% Division 2
60. Robert Spry 1:56 +56 93% Division 5
61. Joanna Hill 1:59 +59 98% Division 5
62. Dick Ogilvie 2:00 +1:00 100% Division 2
63. Tim Perry 2:01 +1:01 102% Division 2
64. Robyn Dunlop 2:03 +1:03 105% Division 5
65. Darren Slattery 2:04 +1:04 107% Division 2
66. Peter Meyer 2:11 +1:11 118% Division 5
67. Sandra Stewart 2:14 +1:14 123% Division 5
68. Stephen Holloway 2:15 +1:15 125% Division 5
69. Margaret Waugh 2:17 +1:17 128% Division 5
70. Andy Wells 2:20 +1:20 133% Division 5
71. Terence Chiang 2:27 +1:27 145% Division 5
72. Lisa Linssen 2:28 +1:28 147% Division 2
73. Justine Brindley 2:34 +1:34 157% Division 5
73. Matt Peters 2:34 +1:34 157% Division 2
75. Lyn Malmgron 2:36 +1:36 160% Division 5
76. Dennis Sparling 2:44 +1:44 173% Division 5
76. Maureen Ogilvie 2:44 +1:44 173% Division 5
78. Simon Jay 2:45 +1:45 175% Division 5
79. Bruce Dawkins 3:06 +2:06 210% Division 5
80. Sue Thomson 3:09 +2:09 215% Division 5
81. Neville Fathers 3:18 +2:18 230% Division 5