Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 64 – 71

Irish Orienteering Championships (4 days) (May 2, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Dooby 48 Sprint 1
2. Kevin O'Boyle 51 +3 6% Sprint 1
3. ColmM 52 +4 8% Sprint 1
4. c.hill 54 +6 13% Sprint 1
5. Gswede 55 +7 15% Sprint 1
6. ndobbs 56 +8 17% Sprint 1
6. Peter Meehan 56 +8 17% Course 2
8. conör 57 +9 19% Sprint 1
9. niamh 58 +10 21% Course 2
9. jameshi 58 +10 21% Sprint 1
11. eoinmcc 59 +11 23% Sprint 1
11. Ged 59 +11 23% Sprint 1
13. kmor 1:00 +12 25% Sprint 1
14. Donald McCarthy 1:01 +13 27% Course 2
14. roar 1:01 +13 27% Sprint 1
14. Alan Elwood 1:01 +13 27% Course 2
17. Magic 1:02 +14 29% Sprint 1
18. CillinC 1:03 +15 31% Sprint 1
18. Frazer Howe 1:03 +15 31% Course 2
20. Shane Lynch 1:05 +17 35% Sprint 1
20. Kyle Heron 1:05 +17 35% Sprint 1
22. Acampbell 1:06 +18 38% Course 2
23. Mark Stephens 1:07 +19 40% Sprint 1
24. Eoin Browne 1:08 +20 42% Course 2
25. Fergal Buckley 1:09 +21 44% Sprint 1
26. Regina 1:10 +22 46% Course 2
27. Sean Kearns 1:11 +23 48% Course 2
27. Una May 1:11 +23 48% Course 2
27. Mick Farrell 1:11 +23 48% Course 2
30. susan 1:12 +24 50% Course 2
30. Paul Keville 1:12 +24 50% Sprint 1
32. Donal Kearns 1:13 +25 52% Course 2
32. Cliona McCullough 1:13 +25 52% Course 2
34. Bobby Smyth 1:14 +26 54% Course 2
34. Jorik Schellekens 1:14 +26 54% Course 2
34. elargey 1:14 +26 54% Course 2
37. Olivia 1:17 +29 60% Course 2
38. Nigel Pim 1:20 +32 67% Course 2
39. John Craddock 1:21 +33 69% Sprint 1
40. routhe 1:22 +34 71% Course 2
41. Penguino 1:23 +35 73% Course 2
42. Katarina Stefko 1:24 +36 75% Course 2
42. Fionne Lynch 1:24 +36 75% Course 2
44. mushy_pea 1:25 +37 77% Course 2
45. Christopher Morrissey 1:26 +38 79% Course 2
46. Stuart Scott 1:29 +41 85% Sprint 1
47. Elaine Sheridan 1:30 +42 88% Course 2
48. Sarah Ni Ruairc 1:32 +44 92% Course 2
49. Mary Healy 1:36 +48 100% Course 2
50. Laura Cox 1:52 +1:04 133% Course 2
51. Rebecca O'Connor 1:54 +1:06 138% Course 2
52. Tomas Ptacek 2:06 +1:18 163% Sprint 1
53. Mark Kelleher 2:07 +1:19 165% Course 2
54. Jana Cox 2:11 +1:23 173% Course 2