SS7 - NSW Sprint Champs (Dungog) (Aug 9, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | steveo | 57 | Course 5 2nd Map | |||
1. | Fedor Iskhakov | 57 | Course 5 2nd Map | |||
3. | Robert Prentice | 59 | +2 | 4% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
4. | Colin Kessels | 1:00 | +3 | 5% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
5. | Hamish Mackie | 1:04 | +7 | 12% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
5. | mtbo_qld | 1:04 | +7 | 12% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
7. | Malcolm Roberts | 1:07 | +10 | 18% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
8. | Andrew Haigh | 1:10 | +13 | 23% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
9. | Marina Iskhakova | 1:11 | +14 | 25% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
10. | Paul Haynes | 1:13 | +16 | 28% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
11. | PowA | 1:14 | +17 | 30% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
11. | Carolyn Matthews | 1:14 | +17 | 30% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
13. | O-ing | 1:20 | +23 | 40% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
14. | Carolyn Matthews | 1:21 | +24 | 42% | Course 2 | |
15. | AGrade | 1:22 | +25 | 44% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
16. | Fergus Mackie | 1:24 | +27 | 47% | Course 2 | |
17. | grilla | 1:32 | +35 | 61% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
18. | Nicole Haigh | 1:39 | +42 | 74% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
18. | John Scown | 1:39 | +42 | 74% | Course 2 | |
20. | Rudi Landsiedel | 1:40 | +43 | 75% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
21. | Paul Haynes | 1:45 | +48 | 84% | Course 2 | |
22. | John Scown | 1:55 | +58 | 102% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
23. | grilla | 1:56 | +59 | 104% | Course 2 | |
24. | Nicole Haigh | 2:02 | +1:05 | 114% | Course 2 | |
25. | Nicole Sellin | 2:04 | +1:07 | 118% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
26. | mroylance | 2:05 | +1:08 | 119% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
27. | Graham Fowler | 2:06 | +1:09 | 121% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
28. | Sally-Anne Henderson | 2:10 | +1:13 | 128% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
29. | Ann Scown | 2:18 | +1:21 | 142% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
30. | mroylance | 2:20 | +1:23 | 146% | Course 2 | |
31. | PowA | 2:28 | +1:31 | 160% | Course 2 | |
31. | Ann Scown | 2:28 | +1:31 | 160% | Course 3 | |
33. | Rhiannon Prentice | 2:31 | +1:34 | 165% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
34. | Graham Fowler | 2:41 | +1:44 | 182% | Course 3 | |
35. | Graeme Oddy | 2:46 | +1:49 | 191% | Course 5 2nd Map | |
36. | Rudi Landsiedel | 2:52 | +1:55 | 202% | Course 2 | |
37. | Ann Ingwersen | 3:01 | +2:04 | 218% | Course 3 | |
38. | Amanda Mackie | 3:10 | +2:13 | 233% | Course 2 | |
39. | Graeme Oddy | 4:03 | +3:06 | 326% | Course 2 | |
40. | Rhiannon Prentice | 4:55 | +3:58 | 418% | Course 3 | |
41. | O-ing | 5:03 | +4:06 | 432% | Course 2 | |
42. | Quirkey | 5:09 | +4:12 | 442% | Course 2 |