Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 480 – F

Lady Alice Goldfield Badge OY, SST & SA/Vic Challenge (May 18, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Andrew Mason 55 8
2. Simon Uppill 1:02 +7 13% 1
2. Craig Colwell 1:02 +7 13% 4
2. Troy Merchant 1:02 +7 13% 1
2. Adrian Uppill 1:02 +7 13% 4
6. Greg Morcom 1:10 +15 27% 2
6. WillK 1:10 +15 27% 2
6. Dion Keech 1:10 +15 27% 2
6. Mark Overton 1:10 +15 27% 7
10. biddy 1:12 +17 31% 2
11. Lachlan McCarthy 1:13 +18 33% 4
11. Tony Radford 1:13 +18 33% 5
13. Robert Tucker 1:17 +22 40% 5
14. Olivia Sprod 1:21 +26 47% 2
14. Desmond Norman 1:21 +26 47% 6
16. Ian Winn 1:24 +29 53% 4
17. Tynomite 1:25 +30 55% 5
18. Alex Sinikas 1:26 +31 56% 8
18. Sam Rasch 1:26 +31 56% 8
20. Nicholas Congedi 1:28 +33 60% 4
21. Greg Rowberry 1:30 +35 64% 4
22. David George 1:31 +36 65% 7
22. Tony Roberts 1:31 +36 65% 4
24. Gerhard Velaitis 1:32 +37 67% 4
25. Paul Hoopmann 1:33 +38 69% 2
26. AK 1:34 +39 71% 2
27. Robert Smith 1:36 +41 75% 5
28. Trevor Diment 1:37 +42 76% 7
28. Lewis Carter 1:37 +42 76% 8
30. Frank Tomas 1:39 +44 80% 5
31. Al Sankauskas 1:43 +48 87% 8
32. Andrew Waterman 1:48 +53 96% 8
33. Phil Davill 1:50 +55 100% 4
34. Robin Uppill 1:51 +56 102% 5
35. Jeff Dinning 1:56 +1:01 111% 8
36. Janet Davill 1:57 +1:02 113% 8
37. Peter Kreminski 1:59 +1:04 116% 5
38. Geoffrey Bennett 2:03 +1:08 124% 4
39. Evelyn Colwell 2:05 +1:10 127% 5
40. Michelle Chamalaun 2:06 +1:11 129% 5
40. Robin English 2:06 +1:11 129% 8
40. Clive Arthur 2:06 +1:11 129% 8
43. Alison Radford 2:07 +1:12 131% 6
44. David Tilbrook 2:09 +1:14 135% 5
45. Meredith Rasch 2:12 +1:17 140% 6
46. John Such 2:13 +1:18 142% 5
46. Robyn Dose 2:13 +1:18 142% 8
48. Brodie Dobson-Keeffe 2:15 +1:20 145% 5
49. Wendy Deegan 2:16 +1:21 147% 8
50. Shannon Nicolson 2:19 +1:24 153% 6
50. John Lyon 2:19 +1:24 153% 8
52. Zita Sankauskas 2:23 +1:28 160% 8
53. Aylwin Lim 2:27 +1:32 167% 7
54. Alyce Heap 2:29 +1:34 171% 7
55. George Reeves 2:30 +1:35 173% 7
56. Rosalie Bennett 2:32 +1:37 176% 6
57. Charlotte Brader 2:34 +1:39 180% 7
58. Barry Wheeler 2:35 +1:40 182% 8
59. Erica Diment 2:39 +1:44 189% 5
60. Peter Ashforth 2:40 +1:45 191% 5
61. Ken Thompson 2:42 +1:47 195% 7
62. Ann Nolan 2:45 +1:50 200% 8
63. Stuart Lane 2:50 +1:55 209% 7
64. Ruth Nicolson 2:52 +1:57 213% 6
65. Jim Rathjen 2:53 +1:58 215% 5
65. Allison Whittaker 2:53 +1:58 215% 5
67. Peter Cutten 3:01 +2:06 229% 7
68. Jennie Bourne 3:03 +2:08 233% 7
69. Helen Smith 3:27 +2:32 276% 7
70. Gil Hollamby 3:44 +2:49 307% 7
71. blairtrewin 5:50 +4:55 536% 1
72. Nieuwy 6:11 +5:16 575% 1
73. Dean Pastrello 30:10 +29:15 3191% 4
74. Belinda Lawford 43:30 +42:35 4645% 2