Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 209 – 208

OOC Classic Event: Meech Valley (Nov 2, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Rhombus 1:13 Long
2. Canadian 1:14 +1 1% Long
3. spinner 1:23 +10 14% Long
4. spowell 1:30 +17 23% Long
4. Nev-Monster 1:30 +17 23% Long
6. Randy Kemp 1:31 +18 25% Long
7. Niall 1:34 +21 29% Short
8. Adam Mallory 1:38 +25 34% Long
9. Andy Cornett 1:42 +29 40% Long
10. sberg 1:50 +37 51% Long
11. Mete 1:51 +38 52% Short
12. Robert J Haddow 1:54 +41 56% Short
13. Tomas Plesnik 2:02 +49 67% Long
13. Scott Cocks 2:02 +49 67% Long
15. Duane Frattini 2:06 +53 73% Long
16. Mark Gibbard 2:08 +55 75% Long
17. Peter Williamson 2:13 +1:00 82% Long
18. Pierre Brassard 2:15 +1:02 85% Long
19. Ken Moore 2:16 +1:03 86% Long
20. adventuretom 2:19 +1:06 90% Intermediate
21. Evan Raz 2:30 +1:17 105% Intermediate
22. Mykyuta Chubynsky 2:31 +1:18 107% Long
23. Bert Waslander 2:38 +1:25 116% Short
24. Martin Schmoll 2:42 +1:29 122% Short
25. Bruce Brenot 2:54 +1:41 138% Short
26. Eric Teutsch 2:59 +1:46 145% Short
27. Liran Raz 3:07 +1:54 156% Short
28. Paul Dubois 3:08 +1:55 158% Short
29. Kristi Raz 3:14 +2:01 166% Intermediate
30. Mark Cherwonka 3:16 +2:03 168% Intermediate
31. Nicola Innes 3:17 +2:04 170% Intermediate
32. Omer Majeed 3:19 +2:06 173% Short
33. Team Cheetos 3:23 +2:10 178% Intermediate
34. Donna Shields 3:24 +2:11 179% Short
35. Linda Connell 3:28 +2:15 185% Long
35. Kumiko Murasugi 3:28 +2:15 185% Short
37. Mike Raz 3:35 +2:22 195% Intermediate
38. Bill Meldrum 3:42 +2:29 204% Short
39. Team Electrical Kinetics 3:49 +2:36 214% Intermediate
40. Roy Boerschke 3:51 +2:38 216% Intermediate
41. Mike Post 3:58 +2:45 226% Short
42. Pascale Marceau 4:04 +2:51 234% Long
43. Team Cardsrea 4:05 +2:52 236% Intermediate
44. Robert S Haddow 4:07 +2:54 238% Intermediate
45. Team Martin 4:21 +3:08 258% Intermediate
46. Andy Ledger 4:22 +3:09 259% Short
47. Marie-Pierre Schipperes 4:28 +3:15 267% Intermediate
48. NatKawam 4:29 +3:16 268% Short
49. Lukas Raz 4:57 +3:44 307% Intermediate
49. Team LA Teutsch 4:57 +3:44 307% Short
51. Team 1 5:11 +3:58 326% Intermediate
52. Team Shapiro 5:21 +4:08 340% Intermediate
53. Na Lin 5:38 +4:25 363% Short
54. Gilles Chercuitte 5:57 +4:44 389% Intermediate
55. Team Manning-Dewar 6:17 +5:04 416% Short
56. Tracey McGrath 6:19 +5:06 419% Short
57. Team Gellis 6:41 +5:28 449% Intermediate
58. Andreas Buss 6:50 +5:37 462% Intermediate
59. Karen Tippett 6:55 +5:42 468% Short
60. team Williamson 6:59 +5:46 474% Intermediate