Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 120

Sydney MetrO League 3 - Centennial Park (Jun 14, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ondrejpavlu 1:19 Division 1
2. Brooner 1:20 +1 1% Division 1
3. Angus Shedden 1:22 +3 4% Division 2
4. Steve R 1:23 +4 5% Division 1
5. Tobby 1:24 +5 6% Division 1
6. Mburton 1:28 +9 11% Division 1
7. andyhill 1:29 +10 13% Division 1
8. Peter Annetts 1:31 +12 15% Division 1
9. Douglas Jay 1:32 +13 16% Division 2
10. Catherine Murphy 1:33 +14 18% Division 1
10. Shane Doyle 1:33 +14 18% Division 1
10. Barbara Hill 1:33 +14 18% Division 2
13. Milo 1:35 +16 20% Division 2
13. Duncan Currie 1:35 +16 20% Division 1
15. Hamish Prosser 1:37 +18 23% Division 1
16. mcq_ink 1:38 +19 24% Division 1
16. Putnam Joel 1:38 +19 24% Division 2
18. Joshua Braidwood 1:39 +20 25% Division 2
18. O-ing 1:39 +20 25% Division 1
20. Paul Marsh 1:42 +23 29% Division 1
20. Daniel Hill 1:42 +23 29% Division 1
20. Wayne Pepper 1:42 +23 29% Division 2
20. Shingo 1:42 +23 29% Division 1
24. Mikaela Ronnback 1:43 +24 30% Division 2
24. Robert Herkes 1:43 +24 30% Division 2
24. Tim Perry 1:43 +24 30% Division 2
27. Matt Peters 1:44 +25 32% Division 1
28. Tim Sleath 1:47 +28 35% Division 1
29. Benny Holmgren 1:48 +29 37% Division 1
30. Jamie_k74 1:49 +30 38% Division 2
30. James Lithgow 1:49 +30 38% Division 2
32. tracblue 1:50 +31 39% Division 2
33. Ross Barr 1:53 +34 43% Division 2
34. Alex Kennedy 1:54 +35 44% Division 2
35. MW 1:55 +36 46% Division 1
36. michalmy 1:57 +38 48% Division 2
36. Georgia Jones 1:57 +38 48% Division 1
38. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:59 +40 51% Division 1
39. Stephan Wagner 2:00 +41 52% Division 2
39. Wiz 2:00 +41 52% Division 2
39. grilla 2:00 +41 52% Division 2
42. Ruth Shedden 2:01 +42 53% Division 2
43. Darren Slattery 2:04 +45 57% Division 1
43. Dmitry_oz 2:04 +45 57% Division 2
45. John Brayan 2:06 +47 59% Division 2
45. Dan Smith 2:06 +47 59% Division 1
45. David McGhee 2:06 +47 59% Division 1
48. Graeme Hill 2:16 +57 72% Division 2
49. Alita Dougall 2:18 +59 75% Division 2
50. Jim Hutchison 2:24 +1:05 82% Division 2
51. Tony Hill 2:30 +1:11 90% Division 2
52. Stephen Dunlop 3:00 +1:41 128% Division 1
53. Chris Cunningham 3:04 +1:45 133% Division 2
54. Barry Hanlon 3:29 +2:10 165% Division 2
55. Dean Williamson 4:18 +2:59 227% Division 2
56. Warwick Selby 6:28 +5:09 391% Division 2