Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 119 – 123

Sydney MetrO League 3 - Centennial Park (Jun 14, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Mburton 2:22 Division 1
2. Tobby 2:24 +2 1% Division 1
3. mcq_ink 2:25 +3 2% Division 1
4. Brooner 2:26 +4 3% Division 1
5. andyhill 2:28 +6 4% Division 1
6. Simon Louis 2:29 +7 5% Division 3
7. Patrik Gunnarsson 2:32 +10 7% Division 1
8. Daniel Hill 2:35 +13 9% Division 1
9. firbanator 2:39 +17 12% Division 3
10. Steve R 2:40 +18 13% Division 1
10. Catherine Murphy 2:40 +18 13% Division 1
12. Shane Doyle 2:44 +22 15% Division 1
12. Shingo 2:44 +22 15% Division 1
14. zipster 2:45 +23 16% Division 3
15. David Green 2:47 +25 18% Division 3
16. Hamish Prosser 2:48 +26 18% Division 1
17. ondrejpavlu 2:49 +27 19% Division 1
18. Benny Holmgren 2:50 +28 20% Division 1
18. Peter Annetts 2:50 +28 20% Division 1
20. Paul Marsh 2:51 +29 20% Division 1
21. Duncan Currie 2:54 +32 23% Division 1
22. Peter Hopper 2:56 +34 24% Division 3
23. O-ing 2:58 +36 25% Division 1
23. Owen Shepherd 2:58 +36 25% Division 3
25. Linda Sesta 3:14 +52 37% Division 3
26. MW 3:15 +53 37% Division 1
27. Matt Peters 3:17 +55 39% Division 1
27. Dan Smith 3:17 +55 39% Division 1
29. Keith Jay 3:18 +56 39% Division 3
30. Jim Mackay 3:20 +58 41% Division 3
31. Darren Slattery 3:23 +1:01 43% Division 1
32. Sharon Lambert 3:24 +1:02 44% Division 3
33. Jim Forbes 3:26 +1:04 45% Division 3
34. Jim Merchant 3:29 +1:07 47% Division 3
35. David McGhee 3:31 +1:09 49% Division 1
36. John Bulman 3:33 +1:11 50% Division 3
36. Rod Eckels 3:33 +1:11 50% Division 3
38. Bob Morgan 3:35 +1:13 51% Division 3
39. Tim Sleath 3:37 +1:15 53% Division 1
39. Dan Redfern 3:37 +1:15 53% Division 3
41. Brett Sewell 3:39 +1:17 54% Division 3
42. Nicole Sellin 3:45 +1:23 58% Division 3
43. Terry Bluett 3:54 +1:32 65% Division 3
44. Melissa Annetts 3:59 +1:37 68% Division 3
45. Ken Jacobson 4:01 +1:39 70% Division 3
46. Tania Kennedy 4:03 +1:41 71% Division 3
47. Carol Jacobson 4:06 +1:44 73% Division 3
48. Ron Junghans 4:10 +1:48 76% Division 3
49. Samuel Tsang 4:15 +1:53 80% Division 3
50. Keith Goode 4:18 +1:56 82% Division 3
51. mroylance 4:19 +1:57 82% Division 3
52. Stuart McWilliam 4:22 +2:00 85% Division 3
53. Jody Mielke 4:26 +2:04 87% Division 3
54. Stephen Dunlop 5:10 +2:48 118% Division 1
55. Serje Robidoux 5:25 +3:03 129% Division 3
56. Connie McNamee 5:56 +3:34 151% Division 3
57. DickO 7:34 +5:12 220% Division 3