Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 128 – 113

Sydney MetrO League 3 - Centennial Park (Jun 14, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Steve R 3:01 Division 1
2. mcq_ink 3:05 +4 2% Division 1
3. ondrejpavlu 3:10 +9 5% Division 1
3. Brooner 3:10 +9 5% Division 1
5. Mburton 3:11 +10 6% Division 1
6. Tobby 3:12 +11 6% Division 1
7. Patrik Gunnarsson 3:20 +19 10% Division 1
7. Shane Doyle 3:20 +19 10% Division 1
9. O-ing 3:22 +21 12% Division 1
9. Simon Louis 3:22 +21 12% Division 3
11. Catherine Murphy 3:23 +22 12% Division 1
12. andyhill 3:26 +25 14% Division 1
13. Daniel Hill 3:30 +29 16% Division 1
14. Shingo 3:31 +30 17% Division 1
15. Peter Annetts 3:32 +31 17% Division 1
16. Paul Marsh 3:41 +40 22% Division 1
17. Peter Hopper 3:56 +55 30% Division 3
18. David Green 3:59 +58 32% Division 3
18. Benny Holmgren 3:59 +58 32% Division 1
20. Owen Shepherd 4:03 +1:02 34% Division 3
21. Georgia Jones 4:06 +1:05 36% Division 1
22. Darren Slattery 4:08 +1:07 37% Division 1
22. Matt Peters 4:08 +1:07 37% Division 1
24. Duncan Currie 4:09 +1:08 38% Division 1
25. firbanator 4:11 +1:10 39% Division 3
26. MW 4:13 +1:12 40% Division 1
26. zipster 4:13 +1:12 40% Division 3
28. Dan Smith 4:15 +1:14 41% Division 1
29. Linda Sesta 4:17 +1:16 42% Division 3
29. Hamish Prosser 4:17 +1:16 42% Division 1
31. Tania Kennedy 4:32 +1:31 50% Division 3
32. Bob Morgan 4:35 +1:34 52% Division 3
33. Sharon Lambert 4:37 +1:36 53% Division 3
34. John Bulman 4:41 +1:40 55% Division 3
34. Rod Eckels 4:41 +1:40 55% Division 3
36. David McGhee 4:45 +1:44 57% Division 1
37. Jim Forbes 4:46 +1:45 58% Division 3
37. Jim Merchant 4:46 +1:45 58% Division 3
39. Jim Mackay 4:58 +1:57 65% Division 3
40. Tim Sleath 5:10 +2:09 71% Division 1
40. Dan Redfern 5:10 +2:09 71% Division 3
42. Terry Bluett 5:18 +2:17 76% Division 3
43. Ron Junghans 5:31 +2:30 83% Division 3
44. Nicole Sellin 5:33 +2:32 84% Division 3
45. Keith Goode 6:00 +2:59 99% Division 3
45. Brett Sewell 6:00 +2:59 99% Division 3
47. mroylance 6:03 +3:02 101% Division 3
48. Carol Jacobson 6:08 +3:07 103% Division 3
48. Jody Mielke 6:08 +3:07 103% Division 3
50. Samuel Tsang 6:19 +3:18 109% Division 3
51. Keith Jay 6:26 +3:25 113% Division 3
52. Melissa Annetts 6:37 +3:36 119% Division 3
53. Stephen Dunlop 6:40 +3:39 121% Division 1
54. Stuart McWilliam 6:45 +3:44 124% Division 3
55. Ken Jacobson 6:54 +3:53 129% Division 3
56. DickO 7:11 +4:10 138% Division 3
57. Serje Robidoux 7:21 +4:20 144% Division 3
58. Connie McNamee 10:43 +7:42 255% Division 3