Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 193 – F

Sydney MetrO League Final - Galston (Sep 4, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Brett Sewell 8 Div 4
2. Coyote 38 +30 375% Div 1
2. Tobby 38 +30 375% Div 1
4. Alastair George 40 +32 400% Div 1
5. Angus Leung 41 +33 413% Div 4
6. Tom Davies 42 +34 425% Div 1
7. mcq_ink 43 +35 438% Div 1
7. Peter Annetts 43 +35 438% Div 1
7. Brooner 43 +35 438% Div 1
10. andyhill 44 +36 450% Div 1
11. Jock Davis 45 +37 463% Div 1
11. Benoit Pecoud 45 +37 463% Div 1
13. Jonathan Koruga 46 +38 475% Div 4
13. undy 46 +38 475% Div 1
15. Dan Smith 47 +39 488% Div 1
16. bartholemeu 49 +41 513% Div 1
17. Ross Morrison 51 +43 538% Div 1
18. atsip 53 +45 563% Div 1
19. Jeff Luland 58 +50 625% Div 4
19. Ian Jones 58 +50 625% Div 1
21. Matt Hackett 1:01 +53 663% Div 1
22. coady 1:04 +56 700% Div 1
23. Terence Chiang 1:05 +57 713% Div 4
23. Peter Thomason 1:05 +57 713% Div 4
25. Sharon Lambert 1:07 +59 738% Div 4
26. Garry Stewart 1:09 +1:01 763% Div 4
27. Samuel Tsang 1:10 +1:02 775% Div 4
27. Ian McKenzie 1:10 +1:02 775% Div 1
29. Fly on the Wall 1:11 +1:03 788% Div 4
30. Georgia Jones 1:13 +1:05 813% Div 1
30. Peter Erlandsen 1:13 +1:05 813% Div 4
32. jxpetersen 1:14 +1:06 825% Div 4
33. Marie Ringer 1:15 +1:07 838% Div 4
34. Airdrie Long 1:16 +1:08 850% Div 4
35. mroylance 1:17 +1:09 863% Div 4
36. Dmitry_oz 1:18 +1:10 875% Div 4
37. Carolyn Davies 1:21 +1:13 913% Div 4
38. Ian Miller 1:25 +1:17 963% Div 4
38. Terry Bluett 1:25 +1:17 963% Div 4
38. Tania Kennedy 1:25 +1:17 963% Div 4
41. Nick Wilkinson 1:28 +1:20 1000% Div 1
41. Robyn Pallas 1:28 +1:20 1000% Div 4
43. Justin Brown 1:29 +1:21 1013% Div 4
44. Salme Fuller 1:31 +1:23 1038% Div 4
45. Steve Dunlop 1:32 +1:24 1050% Div 4
46. Nicola Nygh 1:33 +1:25 1063% Div 4
46. James Stuart 1:33 +1:25 1063% Div 4
46. Ron Pallas 1:33 +1:25 1063% Div 4
49. Anette Larsson 1:36 +1:28 1100% Div 4
50. Dave Lotty 1:39 +1:31 1138% Div 4
51. Nicki Adams 1:40 +1:32 1150% Div 1
51. Ben & Glen Davis 1:40 +1:32 1150% Div 4
51. Robert Spry 1:40 +1:32 1150% Div 4
54. Keith Goode 1:46 +1:38 1225% Div 4
55. Margaret Wilmott 1:48 +1:40 1250% Div 4
56. Sandra Stewart 2:33 +2:25 1813% Div 4
57. Fergus Mackie 5:41 +5:33 4163% Div 4
58. Amanda Mackie 6:01 +5:53 4413% Div 4