Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 194 – F

Sydney MetrO League Final - Galston (Sep 4, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Duncan Currie 1:11 Div 2
2. Simon Louis 1:17 +6 8% Div 2
3. Douglas Jay 1:25 +14 20% Div 2
4. zipster 1:26 +15 21% Div 2
5. mars67 1:27 +16 23% Div 2
6. AKaravaev 1:31 +20 28% Div 2
7. Peter Hopper 1:32 +21 30% Div 3
8. Melvyn Cox 1:33 +22 31% Div 2
9. David McGhee 1:35 +24 34% Div 3
9. Vivien de Remy de Courcelles 1:35 +24 34% Div 2
9. Tom Kennedy 1:35 +24 34% Div 2
12. Darren Slattery 1:42 +31 44% Div 2
13. Finn Mackay 1:43 +32 45% Div 3
14. Milo 1:44 +33 46% Div 2
14. Shingo 1:44 +33 46% Div 2
16. Brian Carter 1:46 +35 49% Div 3
17. Jay Seeho 1:47 +36 51% Div 3
18. PaulaS 1:48 +37 52% Div 2
18. Jamie_k74 1:48 +37 52% Div 2
20. Dean Williamson 1:49 +38 54% Div 2
21. Tim Perry 1:53 +42 59% Div 2
21. Ross Barker 1:53 +42 59% Div 3
23. Stefan Kuehn 1:54 +43 61% Div 2
24. Belinda Kinneally 1:56 +45 63% Div 2
25. Benny Holmgren 1:57 +46 65% Div 2
26. Hamish Mackie 1:58 +47 66% Div 2
27. Callum Davis 1:59 +48 68% Div 2
27. Sophie Jones 1:59 +48 68% Div 3
29. Joanna Parr 2:01 +50 70% Div 2
30. Graeme Hill 2:02 +51 72% Div 2
31. Alitia Dougall 2:03 +52 73% Div 3
31. Nikolett Halmai 2:03 +52 73% Div 2
33. Carolyn Haupt 2:04 +53 75% Div 2
33. Gordan Wilson 2:04 +53 75% Div 2
35. Nicole Sellin 2:05 +54 76% Div 3
35. Peter Shepherd 2:05 +54 76% Div 3
37. Robert Herkes 2:06 +55 77% Div 2
38. Emmanuelle Convert 2:07 +56 79% Div 3
39. Martin Cousins 2:08 +57 80% Div 3
39. Melissa Annetts 2:08 +57 80% Div 3
39. Stephan Wagner 2:08 +57 80% Div 3
42. Colin Price 2:12 +1:01 86% Div 3
43. Colin Currie 2:13 +1:02 87% Div 2
44. James Lithgow 2:14 +1:03 89% Div 2
45. Joshua Braidwood 2:18 +1:07 94% Div 2
46. Jim Mackay 2:19 +1:08 96% Div 3
46. Natalya Filippova 2:19 +1:08 96% Div 3
48. Kirrilee Russell 2:23 +1:12 101% Div 2
49. mbrindley 2:27 +1:16 107% Div 3
50. Ron Junghans 2:29 +1:18 110% Div 3
50. Rod Eckels 2:29 +1:18 110% Div 3
52. Margaret Jones 2:30 +1:19 111% Div 3
53. Chris Cunningham 2:34 +1:23 117% Div 3
54. Ken Jacobson 2:43 +1:32 130% Div 3
55. Colin Burnett 2:53 +1:42 144% Div 3
56. Barry Hanlon 3:52 +2:41 227% Div 2