Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 101

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Yvette Baker 47 Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
2. Marquita Gelderman 48 +1 2% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
3. Peter Rasmussen 49 +2 4% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
3. Helen Skoog 49 +2 4% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
3. Jan Solli 49 +2 4% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
6. Simo Helkkula 51 +4 9% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
7. Annlouise Almqvist 52 +5 11% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
8. Iben Maag 53 +6 13% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
8. Hans-Erik Skalberg 53 +6 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
8. Erkki Ylikoski 53 +6 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
11. Sue Hancock 54 +7 15% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
11. Woo Allen 54 +7 15% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
11. Linda Sesta 54 +7 15% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
11. Marianne Carlberg 54 +7 15% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
15. Anne Nurmi 56 +9 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
15. Göran Svenson 56 +9 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
15. Manuela Hlosta 56 +9 19% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
18. Jonathan Howell 57 +10 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
18. Mike Godfree 57 +10 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
20. Dieter Wolf 58 +11 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
20. Hannu Salo 58 +11 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
22. Jaana Eronen 59 +12 26% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
23. Christine Marshall 1:00 +13 28% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
23. Genevieve Webb 1:00 +13 28% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
23. Pirjo Kauria 1:00 +13 28% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
23. Carina Svensson 1:00 +13 28% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
27. Servais Hick 1:01 +14 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
27. Bert Elson 1:01 +14 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
29. Auli Hovikorpi 1:02 +15 32% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
29. Jørgen Jørgensen 1:02 +15 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
31. Lennart Hävren 1:03 +16 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
32. coach 1:04 +17 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
32. Henrikas Ulevicius 1:04 +17 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
32. Pekka Toppari 1:04 +17 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
35. Stein Turtumøygard 1:06 +19 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
35. Asko Määttä 1:06 +19 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
35. Liselott Johansson 1:06 +19 40% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
35. Rob Rapkins 1:06 +19 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
39. Svein Jacobsen 1:07 +20 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
40. Markku Pietikäinen 1:08 +21 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
40. Jimmy Hoen 1:08 +21 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
42. Sally Wilkinson 1:09 +22 47% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
42. Douglas Henderson 1:09 +22 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
44. Claude Pierron 1:11 +24 51% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
44. Hanna Franssila 1:11 +24 51% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
44. Eeva Korhonen 1:11 +24 51% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
47. Lutz Tröße 1:13 +26 55% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
47. Nils Olav Vennevik 1:13 +26 55% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
49. Kirsti Salmi 1:14 +27 57% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
50. Robert Spry 1:15 +28 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
51. Koichi Otsuka 1:16 +29 62% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
51. LarsOwe Ström 1:16 +29 62% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
53. Mikko Kekki 1:19 +32 68% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
54. Olle GRANAT 1:21 +34 72% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
54. Ruth Ruch 1:21 +34 72% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
56. bubo 1:22 +35 74% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
56. Bill Jones 1:22 +35 74% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
58. Tom Brantheim 1:23 +36 77% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
58. Chieko Miyamoto 1:23 +36 77% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
60. Yury Perelyaev 1:26 +39 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
60. Reijo Lehtimaki 1:26 +39 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
62. Maria Widmark 1:27 +40 85% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
62. Attila Kovács 1:27 +40 85% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
64. Mike Calder 1:29 +42 89% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
65. Libby McLeay 1:32 +45 96% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
65. Melanie Brigden 1:32 +45 96% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
67. Kirsten Møller 1:33 +46 98% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
68. Anne Paalanen 1:37 +50 106% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
68. Willy Olsson 1:37 +50 106% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
68. dreamweaver 1:37 +50 106% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
68. Lill-Ann Torp 1:37 +50 106% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
72. Graham Teahan 1:38 +51 109% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
73. Dick Carmichael 1:41 +54 115% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
74. Peter Koolmeister 1:42 +55 117% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
75. Nils-Arne Håkansson 1:43 +56 119% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
76. Gabi Hunziker 1:44 +57 121% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
77. Marco Bonafini 1:45 +58 123% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
78. Staffan Törnros 1:47 +1:00 128% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
79. Elaine Cássia Cardoso Faria 1:49 +1:02 132% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
80. Yoshiaki Sakai 1:50 +1:03 134% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
81. Kenth Bergendahl 1:52 +1:05 138% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
82. Suzanne Stolberger 1:53 +1:06 140% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
83. Jana Frankova 1:57 +1:10 149% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
84. Trine Justad Raaen 2:03 +1:16 162% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
85. Tor Arne Stokseth 2:04 +1:17 164% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
86. Håkan  Eriksson 2:05 +1:18 166% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
86. Christer Hellström 2:05 +1:18 166% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
88. Harri Laine 2:06 +1:19 168% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
89. Sue Garr 2:07 +1:20 170% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
89. Tommy Peterson 2:07 +1:20 170% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
91. Pia Liljeroth 2:14 +1:27 185% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
92. Harri Mäkelä 2:15 +1:28 187% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
93. Magnus Haraldsson 2:28 +1:41 215% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
94. Bo Sundqvist 2:31 +1:44 221% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
95. Annika Berntsson 2:37 +1:50 234% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
96. Lars Brostroem 2:47 +2:00 255% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
97. Bruce Meder 2:52 +2:05 266% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
98. Ann-Christine Elvström 2:56 +2:09 274% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
99. Eugene Ulmer 3:54 +3:07 398% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
100. Sharon Lambert 4:01 +3:14 413% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
101. Åge Mohus 4:03 +3:16 417% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
102. Päivi Pelkonen 4:06 +3:19 423% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
103. Eje Andersson 5:28 +4:41 598% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
104. Maria Vredin 6:00 +5:13 666% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2