Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 123 – 191

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Marquita Gelderman 1:08 Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
2. Iben Maag 1:10 +2 3% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
2. Markku Pietikäinen 1:10 +2 3% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
2. Servais Hick 1:10 +2 3% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
5. Peter Rasmussen 1:13 +5 7% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
5. Mike Godfree 1:13 +5 7% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
7. Simo Helkkula 1:14 +6 9% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
8. coach 1:15 +7 10% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
9. Lutz Tröße 1:17 +9 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
9. Svein Jacobsen 1:17 +9 13% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
11. Attila Kovács 1:18 +10 15% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
12. Bruce Meder 1:19 +11 16% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
12. Carina Svensson 1:19 +11 16% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
14. Jørgen Jørgensen 1:20 +12 18% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
15. Sue Hancock 1:22 +14 21% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
15. Jimmy Hoen 1:22 +14 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
15. Marianne Carlberg 1:22 +14 21% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
15. Bert Elson 1:22 +14 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
15. Harri Laine 1:22 +14 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
15. Annlouise Almqvist 1:22 +14 21% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
21. Jan Solli 1:23 +15 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
21. Douglas Henderson 1:23 +15 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
21. Kenth Bergendahl 1:23 +15 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
24. Harri Mäkelä 1:24 +16 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
24. Sharon Lambert 1:24 +16 24% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
24. Lennart Hävren 1:24 +16 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
27. Linda Sesta 1:25 +17 25% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
27. Hans-Erik Skalberg 1:25 +17 25% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
27. Helen Skoog 1:25 +17 25% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
30. Jonathan Howell 1:26 +18 26% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
30. Olle GRANAT 1:26 +18 26% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
32. Maria Widmark 1:28 +20 29% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
32. Gabi Hunziker 1:28 +20 29% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
34. Henrikas Ulevicius 1:29 +21 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
34. Tom Brantheim 1:29 +21 31% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
36. Kirsti Salmi 1:30 +22 32% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
37. Woo Allen 1:31 +23 34% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
37. Dieter Wolf 1:31 +23 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
39. Marco Bonafini 1:32 +24 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
39. Stein Turtumøygard 1:32 +24 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
39. Anne Nurmi 1:32 +24 35% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
39. Bo Sundqvist 1:32 +24 35% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
43. Yury Perelyaev 1:34 +26 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
44. Graham Teahan 1:35 +27 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
45. Christer Hellström 1:36 +28 41% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
46. Chieko Miyamoto 1:37 +29 43% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
47. Auli Hovikorpi 1:38 +30 44% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
47. Trine Justad Raaen 1:38 +30 44% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
49. Rob Rapkins 1:40 +32 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
49. Staffan Törnros 1:40 +32 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
51. Göran Svenson 1:44 +36 53% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
52. Päivi Pelkonen 1:45 +37 54% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
52. Nils-Arne Håkansson 1:45 +37 54% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
54. Pirjo Kauria 1:46 +38 56% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
55. Christine Marshall 1:47 +39 57% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
56. Nils Olav Vennevik 1:49 +41 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
57. Magnus Haraldsson 1:50 +42 62% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
58. Ruth Ruch 1:51 +43 63% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
58. Jana Frankova 1:51 +43 63% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
60. Yoshiaki Sakai 1:53 +45 66% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
61. Claude Pierron 1:54 +46 68% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
62. Lill-Ann Torp 1:55 +47 69% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
62. Pekka Toppari 1:55 +47 69% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
64. Anne Paalanen 1:56 +48 71% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
64. Eeva Korhonen 1:56 +48 71% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
64. Manuela Hlosta 1:56 +48 71% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
67. Genevieve Webb 1:57 +49 72% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
67. Libby McLeay 1:57 +49 72% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
69. Asko Määttä 1:58 +50 74% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
70. Robert Spry 1:59 +51 75% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
70. Yvette Baker 1:59 +51 75% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
70. Mikko Kekki 1:59 +51 75% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
73. Erkki Ylikoski 2:00 +52 76% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
74. Tommy Peterson 2:02 +54 79% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
74. Melanie Brigden 2:02 +54 79% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
76. Åge Mohus 2:03 +55 81% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
76. Ann-Christine Elvström 2:03 +55 81% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
76. Jaana Eronen 2:03 +55 81% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
79. Hanna Franssila 2:05 +57 84% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
79. Tor Arne Stokseth 2:05 +57 84% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
81. Sally Wilkinson 2:08 +1:00 88% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
82. Reijo Lehtimaki 2:09 +1:01 90% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
83. Koichi Otsuka 2:14 +1:06 97% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
83. Bill Jones 2:14 +1:06 97% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
85. Peter Koolmeister 2:18 +1:10 103% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
86. Mike Calder 2:24 +1:16 112% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
87. Willy Olsson 2:26 +1:18 115% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
87. Annika Berntsson 2:26 +1:18 115% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
89. Pia Liljeroth 2:27 +1:19 116% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
89. Suzanne Stolberger 2:27 +1:19 116% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
91. bubo 2:33 +1:25 125% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
92. dreamweaver 2:37 +1:29 131% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
93. Kirsten Møller 2:47 +1:39 146% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
94. Liselott Johansson 2:57 +1:49 160% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
95. Eje Andersson 3:07 +1:59 175% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
96. Håkan  Eriksson 3:21 +2:13 196% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
97. LarsOwe Ström 3:36 +2:28 218% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
97. Elaine Cássia Cardoso Faria 3:36 +2:28 218% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
99. Dick Carmichael 3:51 +2:43 240% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
100. Sue Garr 4:30 +3:22 297% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
101. Hannu Salo 5:03 +3:55 346% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
102. Maria Vredin 5:54 +4:46 421% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
103. Lars Brostroem 6:08 +5:00 441% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1