Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 124 – 166

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Bruce Meder 50 Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
2. Anne Nurmi 51 +1 2% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
3. Yvette Baker 59 +9 18% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
4. Harri Laine 1:00 +10 20% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
5. Göran Svenson 1:01 +11 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
5. Koichi Otsuka 1:01 +11 22% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
7. Simo Helkkula 1:02 +12 24% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
8. Markku Pietikäinen 1:03 +13 26% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
9. Marquita Gelderman 1:04 +14 28% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
10. Graham Teahan 1:07 +17 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
10. Carina Svensson 1:07 +17 34% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
12. Servais Hick 1:09 +19 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
13. Dieter Wolf 1:11 +21 42% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
14. Douglas Henderson 1:12 +22 44% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
15. Jørgen Jørgensen 1:13 +23 46% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
16. Iben Maag 1:14 +24 48% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
17. Lennart Karlén 1:15 +25 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
17. Jan Solli 1:15 +25 50% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
17. Marianne Carlberg 1:15 +25 50% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
20. Reijo Lehtimaki 1:16 +26 52% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
21. Jonathan Howell 1:19 +29 58% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
21. Pirjo Kauria 1:19 +29 58% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
23. Rob Rapkins 1:20 +30 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
24. Mike Calder 1:22 +32 64% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
24. Yury Perelyaev 1:22 +32 64% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
24. Jana Frankova 1:22 +32 64% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
24. Stein Turtumøygard 1:22 +32 64% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
24. Helen Skoog 1:22 +32 64% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
29. Ruth Ruch 1:23 +33 66% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
29. Hannu Salo 1:23 +33 66% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
29. Staffan Törnros 1:23 +33 66% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
32. Genevieve Webb 1:24 +34 68% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
32. Christer Hellström 1:24 +34 68% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
34. Kenth Bergendahl 1:25 +35 70% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
34. Liselott Johansson 1:25 +35 70% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
34. Linda Sesta 1:25 +35 70% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
37. Henrikas Ulevicius 1:26 +36 72% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
37. Tommy Peterson 1:26 +36 72% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
37. Nils-Arne Håkansson 1:26 +36 72% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
37. coach 1:26 +36 72% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
37. Asko Määttä 1:26 +36 72% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
37. Chieko Miyamoto 1:26 +36 72% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
43. Christine Marshall 1:27 +37 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
43. Attila Kovács 1:27 +37 74% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
43. Kirsti Salmi 1:27 +37 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
43. Marco Bonafini 1:27 +37 74% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
43. Ann-Christine Elvström 1:27 +37 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
48. Mikko Kekki 1:28 +38 76% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
49. Sue Hancock 1:29 +39 78% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
49. Yoshiaki Sakai 1:29 +39 78% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
49. Mike Godfree 1:29 +39 78% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
52. Mats Birgersson 1:31 +41 82% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
52. Woo Allen 1:31 +41 82% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
54. Peo Bengtsson 1:33 +43 86% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
54. Auli Hovikorpi 1:33 +43 86% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
54. Eeva Korhonen 1:33 +43 86% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
57. Lennart Hävren 1:34 +44 88% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
58. Claude Pierron 1:35 +45 90% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
58. Eje Andersson 1:35 +45 90% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
60. Maria Widmark 1:36 +46 92% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
61. Jaana Eronen 1:37 +47 94% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
61. Dick Carmichael 1:37 +47 94% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
63. Annlouise Almqvist 1:38 +48 96% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
64. Lill-Ann Torp 1:39 +49 98% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
65. Pekka Toppari 1:41 +51 102% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
66. Peter Rasmussen 1:43 +53 106% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
67. Nils Olav Vennevik 1:44 +54 108% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
67. Trine Justad Raaen 1:44 +54 108% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
69. Bo Sundqvist 1:45 +55 110% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
69. Anne Paalanen 1:45 +55 110% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
69. Gabi Hunziker 1:45 +55 110% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
69. Jaroslav Havlik 1:45 +55 110% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
73. Erkki Ylikoski 1:46 +56 112% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
73. Magnus Haraldsson 1:46 +56 112% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
75. Hans-Erik Skalberg 1:49 +59 118% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
75. Harri Mäkelä 1:49 +59 118% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
75. Suzanne Stolberger 1:49 +59 118% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
78. Toivo Ryyppö 1:50 +1:00 120% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
79. Sivert Axelsson 1:51 +1:01 122% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
79. Rune Carlsson 1:51 +1:01 122% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
81. Sharon Lambert 1:53 +1:03 126% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
82. Asko Brax 1:55 +1:05 130% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
82. dreamweaver 1:55 +1:05 130% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
84. Åge Mohus 1:56 +1:06 132% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
85. Johannes Ijäs 1:57 +1:07 134% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
85. Kirsten Møller 1:57 +1:07 134% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
85. Bill Jones 1:57 +1:07 134% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
88. Sally Wilkinson 1:58 +1:08 136% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
89. Robert Spry 1:59 +1:09 138% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
89. Annika Berntsson 1:59 +1:09 138% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
89. Melanie Brigden 1:59 +1:09 138% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
92. Sue Garr 2:00 +1:10 140% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
92. Nobuhiro Ishida 2:00 +1:10 140% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
94. Rolf Andersson 2:01 +1:11 142% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
94. Willy Olsson 2:01 +1:11 142% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
96. Pia Liljeroth 2:03 +1:13 146% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
97. Hanna Franssila 2:07 +1:17 154% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
98. Libby McLeay 2:08 +1:18 156% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
99. Ulf Eskilsson 2:09 +1:19 158% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
99. Lutz Tröße 2:09 +1:19 158% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
101. Bert Elson 2:15 +1:25 170% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
102. Lars Brostroem 2:18 +1:28 176% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
102. bubo 2:18 +1:28 176% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
104. Eugene Ulmer 2:22 +1:32 184% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
105. Manuela Hlosta 2:23 +1:33 186% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
106. LarsOwe Ström 2:24 +1:34 188% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
106. Maria Vredin 2:24 +1:34 188% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
108. Håkan  Eriksson 2:32 +1:42 204% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
109. Harald Andersen 2:34 +1:44 208% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
110. Olle GRANAT 2:35 +1:45 210% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
111. Axel Ingvaldsen 2:40 +1:50 220% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
112. Tor Arne Stokseth 3:08 +2:18 276% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
113. Peter Koolmeister 3:23 +2:33 306% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
114. Sedney Hugosson 3:35 +2:45 330% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
115. Alex Friedman 3:57 +3:07 374% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
116. Slava Grishukhin 3:58 +3:08 376% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
117. Elaine Cássia Cardoso Faria 4:09 +3:19 398% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
118. Svein Jacobsen 5:13 +4:23 526% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
119. Ron Oxburgh 6:13 +5:23 646% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
120. Ian Holden 6:56 +6:06 732% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
121. Tom Brantheim 7:08 +6:18 756% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
122. Päivi Pelkonen 7:31 +6:41 802% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
123. Jimmy Hoen 11:12 +10:22 1244% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
124. Takashi Terao 15:58 +15:08 1816% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
125. Lars-Erik Lindell 18:00 +17:10 2060% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1
126. Ferdinand Gassner 20:44 +19:54 2388% Sprint Qualification - Men 80 Heat 1