Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 166 – 176

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 23, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Marquita Gelderman 47 Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
2. Simo Helkkula 48 +1 2% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
2. Carina Svensson 48 +1 2% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
4. Svein Jacobsen 51 +4 9% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
4. Harri Laine 51 +4 9% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
4. Jan Solli 51 +4 9% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
4. Bruce Meder 51 +4 9% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
8. Yvette Baker 52 +5 11% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
8. Lutz Tröße 52 +5 11% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
10. Linda Sesta 53 +6 13% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
11. Helen Skoog 54 +7 15% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
12. Genevieve Webb 55 +8 17% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
12. Kenth Bergendahl 55 +8 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
12. Sue Hancock 55 +8 17% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
12. coach 55 +8 17% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
16. Peter Rasmussen 56 +9 19% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
17. Dieter Wolf 57 +10 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
17. Woo Allen 57 +10 21% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
17. Ann-Christine Elvström 57 +10 21% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
17. Lennart Hävren 57 +10 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
17. Graham Teahan 57 +10 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
17. Chieko Miyamoto 57 +10 21% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
17. Jonathan Howell 57 +10 21% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
24. Henrikas Ulevicius 58 +11 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
24. Attila Kovács 58 +11 23% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
24. Iben Maag 58 +11 23% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
27. Lill-Ann Torp 59 +12 26% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
27. Ruth Ruch 59 +12 26% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
29. Göran Svenson 1:00 +13 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
29. Suzanne Stolberger 1:00 +13 28% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
29. Markku Pietikäinen 1:00 +13 28% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
29. Auli Hovikorpi 1:00 +13 28% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
33. Trine Justad Raaen 1:01 +14 30% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
33. Jørgen Jørgensen 1:01 +14 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
33. Marco Bonafini 1:01 +14 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
33. Annlouise Almqvist 1:01 +14 30% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
33. Yury Perelyaev 1:01 +14 30% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
38. Hans-Erik Skalberg 1:02 +15 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
38. Bert Elson 1:02 +15 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
38. Nils-Arne Håkansson 1:02 +15 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
38. Kirsten Møller 1:02 +15 32% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
38. Erkki Ylikoski 1:02 +15 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
38. Koichi Otsuka 1:02 +15 32% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
44. Douglas Henderson 1:03 +16 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
44. Marianne Carlberg 1:03 +16 34% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
44. Hannu Salo 1:03 +16 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
44. Olle GRANAT 1:03 +16 34% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
48. Harri Mäkelä 1:04 +17 36% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
48. Christine Marshall 1:04 +17 36% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
50. Anne Nurmi 1:05 +18 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
50. Tommy Peterson 1:05 +18 38% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
50. Manuela Hlosta 1:05 +18 38% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
53. Christer Hellström 1:06 +19 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
53. Magnus Haraldsson 1:06 +19 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
53. Jimmy Hoen 1:06 +19 40% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
56. Asko Määttä 1:07 +20 43% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
56. Eeva Korhonen 1:07 +20 43% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
56. Jana Frankova 1:07 +20 43% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
56. Gabi Hunziker 1:07 +20 43% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
56. Melanie Brigden 1:07 +20 43% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
56. Jaana Eronen 1:07 +20 43% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
62. Stein Turtumøygard 1:08 +21 45% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
63. Tom Brantheim 1:09 +22 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
63. Bo Sundqvist 1:09 +22 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
63. Mikko Kekki 1:09 +22 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
63. Mike Godfree 1:09 +22 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
63. Claude Pierron 1:09 +22 47% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
68. Pekka Toppari 1:10 +23 49% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
68. Sally Wilkinson 1:10 +23 49% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
70. Bill Jones 1:11 +24 51% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
71. Yoshiaki Sakai 1:13 +26 55% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
72. Kirsti Salmi 1:14 +27 57% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
72. Pirjo Kauria 1:14 +27 57% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
72. Eugene Ulmer 1:14 +27 57% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
75. Nils Olav Vennevik 1:15 +28 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
75. Peter Koolmeister 1:15 +28 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
75. Åge Mohus 1:15 +28 60% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
78. Rob Rapkins 1:16 +29 62% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
78. Päivi Pelkonen 1:16 +29 62% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
80. Anne Paalanen 1:18 +31 66% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
80. Libby McLeay 1:18 +31 66% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
82. Sharon Lambert 1:20 +33 70% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
82. Servais Hick 1:20 +33 70% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
82. Liselott Johansson 1:20 +33 70% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
85. Elaine Cássia Cardoso Faria 1:22 +35 74% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
86. Lars Brostroem 1:26 +39 83% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
87. Hanna Franssila 1:27 +40 85% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
88. Sue Garr 1:31 +44 94% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
88. LarsOwe Ström 1:31 +44 94% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
90. Robert Spry 1:34 +47 100% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
91. Willy Olsson 1:36 +49 104% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
92. Annika Berntsson 1:37 +50 106% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
92. Maria Widmark 1:37 +50 106% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
94. Staffan Törnros 1:39 +52 111% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
95. dreamweaver 1:41 +54 115% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
96. Håkan  Eriksson 1:51 +1:04 136% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
97. Mike Calder 2:00 +1:13 155% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
98. Maria Vredin 2:09 +1:22 174% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
99. Eje Andersson 2:11 +1:24 179% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
100. Reijo Lehtimaki 2:18 +1:31 194% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
101. bubo 2:48 +2:01 257% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
102. Pia Liljeroth 3:47 +3:00 383% Sprint Qualification - Women 50 Heat 2
103. Tor Arne Stokseth 3:48 +3:01 385% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1
104. Dick Carmichael 6:35 +5:48 740% Sprint Qualification - Men 65 Heat 1