Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 204 – 169

World Masters Orienteering Championships 2017 (Apr 29, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Petteri Muukkonen 2:25 Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
2. Bruce 2:28 +3 2% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
3. Michael Sørensen 2:33 +8 6% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
4. Ravinous 2:45 +20 14% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
5. Martins Godins 2:57 +32 22% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
6. Shep 3:06 +41 28% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
6. Nick Harris 3:06 +41 28% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
8. Ansis Actins 3:10 +45 31% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
9. Martin Freeman 3:12 +47 32% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
9. Jiri Zicha 3:12 +47 32% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
11. Neil Kerrison 3:13 +48 33% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
12. Juraj Bencúr 3:15 +50 34% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
12. Philipp Haider 3:15 +50 34% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
14. Andrew Riddle 3:16 +51 35% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
15. Kristian Stensrud 3:18 +53 37% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
16. Roar Skulbørstad 3:20 +55 38% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
16. Julian Hayes 3:20 +55 38% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
18. Seppo Konttajaervi 3:27 +1:02 43% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
19. Daniel Leibundgut 3:28 +1:03 43% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
20. Patrik Gunnarsson 3:30 +1:05 45% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
21. Heikki Huhtinen 3:31 +1:06 46% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
22. Tomi Lehmusvuori 3:33 +1:08 47% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
23. Tundra/Desert 3:35 +1:10 48% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
24. Häkan  Lindberg 3:39 +1:14 51% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
25. David Beldjilali 3:41 +1:16 52% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
26. Allan Janes 3:42 +1:17 53% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
26. Bomb 3:42 +1:17 53% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
28. Simon Rouse 3:46 +1:21 56% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
29. Tomas Sochor 3:47 +1:22 57% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
30. Paivi Autio 3:48 +1:23 57% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
30. Pontus Funke 3:48 +1:23 57% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
32. Tiina Väre 3:56 +1:31 63% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
33. Cristian Olivestam 3:57 +1:32 63% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
34. Peter Slama 3:58 +1:33 64% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
35. Shannon Jones 3:59 +1:34 65% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
36. MW 4:02 +1:37 67% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
37. Rudy Hlawatsch 4:04 +1:39 68% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
38. Mark Frater 4:08 +1:43 71% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
39. Lolli Hlosta 4:09 +1:44 72% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
40. Tapani Holmijoki 4:10 +1:45 72% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
41. Tereza Rush 4:13 +1:48 74% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
41. Andrew de L'Isle 4:13 +1:48 74% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
43. Tim Wright 4:19 +1:54 79% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
44. Jaroslav Kulich 4:20 +1:55 79% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
44. Alan Moore 4:20 +1:55 79% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
46. Elisa Dresen 4:21 +1:56 80% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
47. Sami Siirilä 4:28 +2:03 85% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
48. Adrian Griffiths 4:29 +2:04 86% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
49. Christer Vredin 4:31 +2:06 87% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
50. Per Carlberg 4:36 +2:11 90% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
51. Fat Rat 4:47 +2:22 98% Long - Final - Men 40 Final A
52. Robert Cranston 4:49 +2:24 99% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
53. Dwayne Smith 4:54 +2:29 103% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
54. Jonathan Wood 4:58 +2:33 106% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
55. Andrew Skelton 5:04 +2:39 110% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
55. So Byung Jo 5:04 +2:39 110% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
57. Toshiyuki Aoki 5:11 +2:46 114% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
58. Olga Fateeva 5:17 +2:52 119% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
59. Stefan Ruch 5:22 +2:57 122% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
60. Ueli Graf 5:29 +3:04 127% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
61. Martin Wehner 5:32 +3:07 129% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
62. Anna Elovaara-Salmi 5:39 +3:14 134% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
63. Andy Paterson 5:49 +3:24 141% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
64. Maija Asmundela 5:50 +3:25 141% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
65. Erik Van Dyck 5:52 +3:27 143% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
66. Ursula Wyss 5:55 +3:30 145% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
67. Simon Hunt 5:59 +3:34 148% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
68. Regis Mainot 6:03 +3:38 150% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
69. Josef Sklenar 6:10 +3:45 155% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
70. Dmitry Novgorodtsev 6:12 +3:47 157% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
71. Kinga Csecs 6:14 +3:49 158% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
72. Luke Wilmott 6:48 +4:23 181% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
73. Frédéric Bouffort 7:12 +4:47 198% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
74. Raymond Chung 7:27 +5:02 208% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
75. Heidi Stokseth 8:10 +5:45 238% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
76. José Bolrão da Palma Bolrão 8:34 +6:09 254% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
77. Christine Stalder 8:59 +6:34 272% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
78. Rainer Eschlboeck 9:29 +7:04 292% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
79. Dmitriy Slezov 9:50 +7:25 307% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
80. Saara Asmundela 10:05 +7:40 317% Long - Final - Women 35 Final A
81. Jarmo Antikainen 11:07 +8:42 360% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B
82. Roberto Da Silva Alves 24:02 +21:37 894% Long - Final - Men 50 Final B