Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 110 – F

WA Middle/Long Distance Championship (Sep 11, 2016) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Digby Mercer 27 C5
1. Ron Marcus 27 C5
3. Craig 29 +2 7% C1
4. Andrew Martin 37 +10 37% C3
4. tRicky 37 +10 37% C1
6. Jomaynard 39 +12 44% C5
6. Ken Post 39 +12 44% C5
8. Tony Whittaker 40 +13 48% C5
9. Noel Schoknecht 41 +14 52% C5
9. simmo 41 +14 52% C6
9. Anthea Feaver 41 +14 52% C6
9. Cameron Duncan 41 +14 52% C1
13. Oliver Martin 42 +15 56% C1
13. Phil Dufty 42 +15 56% C6
15. Ken Brownlie 43 +16 59% C6
15. Martin Meyer 43 +16 59% EoD H Long
17. fletch 44 +17 63% C1
17. Robert Graieg 44 +17 63% C5
17. David McCauley 44 +17 63% C3
20. Russell Wade 45 +18 67% C6
20. mikedufty 45 +18 67% C3
20. Mike Howe 45 +18 67% C6
20. Carol Brownlie 45 +18 67% C6
24. IOrienteer 46 +19 70% C5
24. Phil Taylor 46 +19 70% C5
24. Komy 46 +19 70% C1
24. Ondrej Vesely (unofficial) 46 +19 70% C1
28. Ian Jennings 47 +20 74% C6
28. Karen Staudte 47 +20 74% C3
28. Daisy McCauley 47 +20 74% C6
28. Peter O'Loughlin 47 +20 74% C3
32. Simon Windsor 48 +21 78% C1
32. Ian Finnie 48 +21 78% C3
34. Robert Boekelaar 49 +22 81% C5
34. Michelle Martin 49 +22 81% C5
36. Todd Rintoul 50 +23 85% C3
37. Christine Howitt 52 +25 93% C6
37. Ken Dalton 52 +25 93% C6
37. Clifford Phillips 52 +25 93% C5
40. Heike Behrbohm 53 +26 96% C6
40. LOST_Richard 53 +26 96% C6
42. Jane Punyanitya 54 +27 100% C6
43. Malcolm Neill 55 +28 104% C6
44. David Kessell 56 +29 107% C5
45. Rob West 59 +32 119% C6
46. TrishTash 1:01 +34 126% C6
47. Rachel 1:03 +36 133% C3
48. Michael Burt 1:07 +40 148% C5
48. Lyn Stoltze 1:07 +40 148% C6
50. Don Mason 1:08 +41 152% C6
51. dreamweaver 1:11 +44 163% C6
52. Paul Smale 1:12 +45 167% EoD H Long
53. purplepower 1:16 +49 181% C6
54. brycec 1:27 +1:00 222% C1
55. Debra Lethbridge 1:28 +1:01 226% C6
56. Helen Post 1:32 +1:05 241% C6
57. David Pass 1:48 +1:21 300% C6
58. Amanda Rintoul 2:01 +1:34 348% C5