Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 146 – 147

2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs; National League #3; Aust University Champi (Mar 25, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Angus Haines 37 Final Course 2
1. Bertbennett 37 Final Course 2
3. Simeon Burrill 39 +2 5% Final Course 2
4. Shep 40 +3 8% Final Course 2
5. Alastair George 41 +4 11% Final Course 2
5. obewan 41 +4 11% Final Course 2
5. Nicholas Congedi 41 +4 11% Final Course 2
5. Ciaran Lane 41 +4 11% Final Course 2
9. Karl Bicevskis 42 +5 14% Final Course 2
10. WillK 43 +6 16% Final Course 2
10. Tristan Miller 43 +6 16% Final Course 2
10. Belinda Lawford 43 +6 16% Final Course 4
13. Jeremy Genar 44 +7 19% Final Course 2
13. Mark Glanville 44 +7 19% Final Course 2
13. macey 44 +7 19% Final Course 2
16. markg 45 +8 22% Final Course 2
16. smelhuish 45 +8 22% Final Course 2
18. Nicola Blatchford 46 +9 24% Final Course 4
18. Lanita Steer 46 +9 24% Final Course 4
20. mcq_ink 47 +10 27% Final Course 2
20. Eric Morris 47 +10 27% Final Course 2
20. Shannon Jones 47 +10 27% Final Course 4
20. Jack Neumann 47 +10 27% Final Course 2
20. Bomb 47 +10 27% Final Course 4
25. Grace Crane 48 +11 30% Final Course 4
25. Hamish Prosser 48 +11 30% Final Course 2
25. Atte Lahtinen 48 +11 30% Final Course 2
25. Simon Rouse 48 +11 30% Final Course 2
25. Ewan Barnett 48 +11 30% Final Course 2
30. Stefano Raus 49 +12 32% Final Course 2
30. Peter Hobbs 49 +12 32% Final Course 2
32. briohny 51 +14 38% Final Course 4
32. Jesse Piiroinen 51 +14 38% Final Course 2
32. Zac Needham 51 +14 38% Final Course 2
35. Uncle JiM 52 +15 41% Final Course 2
35. Georgia Jones 52 +15 41% Final Course 4
35. Anna Fitzgerald 52 +15 41% Final Course 4
38. Geoff Lawford 53 +16 43% Final Course 2
38. Heather Muir 53 +16 43% Final Course 4
40. Rowan Ramamurthy 54 +17 46% Final Course 2
41. jennycas 56 +19 51% Final Course 4
41. Marina Iskhakova 56 +19 51% Final Course 4
43. Marika Suominen 58 +21 57% Final Course 4
43. Maree Doyle 58 +21 57% Final Course 4
45. Sally-Anne Henderson 1:00 +23 62% Final Course 4
46. Tate Needham 1:02 +25 68% Final Course 2
47. Silke Van Rooy 1:05 +28 76% Final Course 4
47. Rachel Allen 1:05 +28 76% Final Course 4
49. blairtrewin 1:07 +30 81% Final Course 2
50. Rebecca George 1:08 +31 84% Final Course 4
51. James Gray 1:09 +32 86% Final Course 2
52. Dirk Nankervis 1:13 +36 97% Final Course 2
53. Gary Buchan 1:18 +41 111% Final Course 2