Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 147 – 138

2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs; National League #3; Aust University Champi (Mar 25, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Simeon Burrill 57 Final Course 2
2. Mark Glanville 1:12 +15 26% Final Course 2
3. Peter Hobbs 1:15 +18 32% Final Course 2
3. smelhuish 1:15 +18 32% Final Course 2
5. Jeremy Genar 1:16 +19 33% Final Course 2
6. Angus Haines 1:17 +20 35% Final Course 2
6. macey 1:17 +20 35% Final Course 2
8. Nicholas Congedi 1:18 +21 37% Final Course 2
9. Lanita Steer 1:19 +22 39% Final Course 4
10. Bertbennett 1:20 +23 40% Final Course 2
11. Stefano Raus 1:21 +24 42% Final Course 2
12. WillK 1:22 +25 44% Final Course 2
12. Belinda Lawford 1:22 +25 44% Final Course 4
12. Zac Needham 1:22 +25 44% Final Course 2
15. Alastair George 1:23 +26 46% Final Course 2
15. Simon Rouse 1:23 +26 46% Final Course 2
17. mcq_ink 1:26 +29 51% Final Course 2
17. Geoff Lawford 1:26 +29 51% Final Course 2
19. Shep 1:27 +30 53% Final Course 2
19. Jack Neumann 1:27 +30 53% Final Course 2
21. Atte Lahtinen 1:28 +31 54% Final Course 2
22. Tristan Miller 1:29 +32 56% Final Course 2
22. Marina Iskhakova 1:29 +32 56% Final Course 4
24. Grace Crane 1:30 +33 58% Final Course 4
24. blairtrewin 1:30 +33 58% Final Course 2
26. Anna Fitzgerald 1:32 +35 61% Final Course 4
26. Uncle JiM 1:32 +35 61% Final Course 2
26. markg 1:32 +35 61% Final Course 2
26. Ewan Barnett 1:32 +35 61% Final Course 2
30. Karl Bicevskis 1:34 +37 65% Final Course 2
31. obewan 1:36 +39 68% Final Course 2
32. Heather Muir 1:38 +41 72% Final Course 4
33. Eric Morris 1:40 +43 75% Final Course 2
34. Ciaran Lane 1:43 +46 81% Final Course 2
34. Sally-Anne Henderson 1:43 +46 81% Final Course 4
36. Tate Needham 1:44 +47 82% Final Course 2
37. Marika Suominen 1:45 +48 84% Final Course 4
38. Rowan Ramamurthy 1:46 +49 86% Final Course 2
39. jennycas 1:49 +52 91% Final Course 4
39. Georgia Jones 1:49 +52 91% Final Course 4
41. James Gray 1:53 +56 98% Final Course 2
42. Hamish Prosser 1:54 +57 100% Final Course 2
43. Bomb 1:55 +58 102% Final Course 4
44. Shannon Jones 1:57 +1:00 105% Final Course 4
44. Nicola Blatchford 1:57 +1:00 105% Final Course 4
46. Rachel Allen 1:59 +1:02 109% Final Course 4
47. Jesse Piiroinen 2:01 +1:04 112% Final Course 2
47. Silke Van Rooy 2:01 +1:04 112% Final Course 4
49. Dirk Nankervis 2:14 +1:17 135% Final Course 2
50. Rebecca George 2:20 +1:23 146% Final Course 4
51. briohny 2:33 +1:36 168% Final Course 4
52. Gary Buchan 2:49 +1:52 196% Final Course 2
53. Maree Doyle 3:55 +2:58 312% Final Course 4