Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 149 – 133

2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs; National League #3; Aust University Champi (Mar 25, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Bertbennett 33 Final Course 2
2. Nicholas Congedi 34 +1 3% Final Course 2
3. Karl Bicevskis 35 +2 6% Final Course 2
3. Jeremy Genar 35 +2 6% Final Course 2
3. Shep 35 +2 6% Final Course 2
6. Angus Haines 36 +3 9% Final Course 2
6. markg 36 +3 9% Final Course 2
6. Jack Neumann 36 +3 9% Final Course 2
9. Shannon Jones 37 +4 12% Final Course 4
9. Alastair George 37 +4 12% Final Course 2
9. Belinda Lawford 37 +4 12% Final Course 4
9. Zac Needham 37 +4 12% Final Course 2
9. Stefano Raus 37 +4 12% Final Course 2
9. mcq_ink 37 +4 12% Final Course 2
15. Peter Hobbs 38 +5 15% Final Course 2
15. Nicola Blatchford 38 +5 15% Final Course 4
15. Ciaran Lane 38 +5 15% Final Course 2
18. Lanita Steer 39 +6 18% Final Course 4
18. Grace Crane 39 +6 18% Final Course 4
20. obewan 40 +7 21% Final Course 2
20. Mark Glanville 40 +7 21% Final Course 2
20. Heather Muir 40 +7 21% Final Course 4
20. Bomb 40 +7 21% Final Course 4
20. smelhuish 40 +7 21% Final Course 2
20. Eric Morris 40 +7 21% Final Course 2
26. Simon Rouse 41 +8 24% Final Course 2
26. macey 41 +8 24% Final Course 2
26. Simeon Burrill 41 +8 24% Final Course 2
29. WillK 43 +10 30% Final Course 2
29. Atte Lahtinen 43 +10 30% Final Course 2
29. Geoff Lawford 43 +10 30% Final Course 2
29. Rachel Allen 43 +10 30% Final Course 4
29. Marina Iskhakova 43 +10 30% Final Course 4
34. Georgia Jones 47 +14 42% Final Course 4
35. blairtrewin 48 +15 45% Final Course 2
36. Tate Needham 49 +16 48% Final Course 2
36. Anna Fitzgerald 49 +16 48% Final Course 4
36. briohny 49 +16 48% Final Course 4
39. jennycas 50 +17 52% Final Course 4
39. Sally-Anne Henderson 50 +17 52% Final Course 4
39. Hamish Prosser 50 +17 52% Final Course 2
42. Ewan Barnett 51 +18 55% Final Course 2
43. Rebecca George 52 +19 58% Final Course 4
44. Rowan Ramamurthy 54 +21 64% Final Course 2
45. Maree Doyle 55 +22 67% Final Course 4
46. Tristan Miller 58 +25 76% Final Course 2
46. Marika Suominen 58 +25 76% Final Course 4
48. James Gray 1:02 +29 88% Final Course 2
49. Jesse Piiroinen 1:03 +30 91% Final Course 2
50. Gary Buchan 1:07 +34 103% Final Course 2
51. Silke Van Rooy 1:08 +35 106% Final Course 4
52. Dirk Nankervis 1:12 +39 118% Final Course 2
53. Uncle JiM 1:34 +1:01 185% Final Course 2